clublogo
index

HOCup 2013 - Chpt FRSO été - Rance
Rance 14.4.2013
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 14.04.2013 13:49:35Contact/Remarks: hoc.secretariat@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D55 D60 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 3190m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:06:3620'52"
Top

D-12   length 3190m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Marie-France LEGUILLETTEBELStart-O
Top

D-14   length 3240m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.41:2012'45"
2.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4825'33"+41:28
Top

D-18   length 4970m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB55:2011'08"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège55:3611'11"+0:16
3.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:01:4712'25"+6:27
NCLAnne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D-20   length 5250m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Cécile KOOBBELStart-O2:21:1726'54"
Top

DE   length 7320m  climb 170m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:08:509'24"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:09:339'30"+0:43
Top

D21   length 5250m  climb 110m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège43:438'19"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB44:578'33"+1:14
3.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:00:4011'33"+16:57
4.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAOSCM1:03:4712'08"+20:04
5.Sophie MOSSOUXBELASUB1:08:1813'00"+24:35
6.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:09:3013'14"+25:47
7.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:15:1814'20"+31:35
Top

DB   length 3600m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:05:4018'14"
Top

D35   length 4970m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck50:4910'13"
2.Orsolya LUKOCZKYHUNIndiv.56:2511'21"+5:36
3.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:00:5312'15"+10:04
4.An DUYCKBELASUB1:08:3813'48"+17:49
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:14:2014'57"+23:31
6.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:15:2015'09"+24:31
7.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:17:5615'40"+27:07
8.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:18:2415'46"+27:35
9.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:27:2617'35"+36:37
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:36:4719'28"+45:58
--Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:02:5912'40"+12:10
Top

D40   length 4030m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB43:3610'49"
2.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:04:4016'02"+21:04
Top

D45   length 4030m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.44:2411'01"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB45:0811'11"+0:44
3.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB53:3713'18"+9:13
4.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:06:1416'26"+21:50
5.Marie-Therese ROSEFRAOSCM1:10:1117'24"+25:47
6.Isabelle SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:12:1717'56"+27:53
7.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:16:3519'00"+32:11
8.Anne TOURNAYBELHainaut O.C.2:06:5131'28"+1:22:27
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D55   length 3600m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège49:5313'51"
2.Anne HERMESTC.O. Pégase51:0514'11"+1:12
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

D60   length 3240m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège49:1715'12"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:00:4818'45"+11:31
3.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:29:1727'33"+40:00
4.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:3929'31"+46:22
--Magali VAN EYGENBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4025'30"+33:23
Top

D75   length 3240m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:09:3921'29"
Top

H-10   length 3190m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB50:0315'41"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:21:2025'29"+31:17
Top

H-12   length 3190m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Shen VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:10:5422'13"
Top

H-14   length 4030m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase40:2210'00"
2.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.58:3614'32"+18:14
3.Mathéo HERMANNBELASUB1:21:4920'18"+41:27
--Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège34:008'26"-6:22
Top

H-16   length 4970m  climb 105m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:4710'25"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège53:4110'48"+1:54
3.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:45:1421'10"+53:27
NCLWilly MATUSIKFRAIndiv.
Top

H-18   length 5250m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase50:139'33"
NCLIan GELDOFBELASUB
Top

H-20   length 5950m  climb 115m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase58:399'51"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:07:0111'15"+8:22
--Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.1:20:1713'29"+21:38
Top

HE   length 8930m  climb 210m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB55:086'10"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège55:296'12"+0:21
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège58:446'34"+3:36
4.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:03:317'06"+8:23
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:287'19"+10:20
6.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:07:297'33"+12:21
7.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:10:467'55"+15:38
8.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:13:368'14"+18:28
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:028'51"+23:54
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:33:1010'25"+38:02
NCLSteen PIILDENASUB
Top

H21   length 7320m  climb 170m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:04:038'45"
2.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:09:569'33"+5:53
--Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.1:12:329'54"+8:29
Top

HB   length 4970m  climb 105m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin LEMASSONBELIndiv.1:18:0715'43"
Top

H35   length 7320m  climb 170m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1055:087'31"
2.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:10:179'36"+15:09
3.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:11:489'48"+16:40
4.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:20:5011'02"+25:42
5.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:38:0113'23"+42:53
--François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H40   length 5950m  climb 115m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB46:347'49"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae50:178'27"+3:43
3.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège58:049'45"+11:30
4.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:25:4914'25"+39:15
--Olivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.1:11:3512'01"+25:01
--Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 5950m  climb 115m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège48:568'13"
2.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:03:1810'38"+14:22
3.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:10:3811'52"+21:42
4.Philippe LEWILLIONBELStart-O1:19:5413'25"+30:58
5.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:44:0917'30"+55:13
6.Pierre HARMEGNIESIndiv.1:44:5317'37"+55:57
Top

H50   length 5250m  climb 110m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:188'03"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB44:328'28"+2:14
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège47:339'03"+5:15
4.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège50:009'31"+7:42
5.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM50:579'42"+8:39
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB54:4610'25"+12:28
7.Dominique STASBELASUB57:5411'01"+15:36
8.Francis KRIERBELASUB59:2011'18"+17:02
9.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:01:1911'40"+19:01
10.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:16:4714'37"+34:29
11.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:20:3515'20"+38:17
12.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:22:3915'44"+40:21
13.Philippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.1:42:5219'35"+1:00:34
--Jean-Luc LAMBINIndiv.1:17:4914'49"+35:31
Top

H55   length 4970m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1047:429'35"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:159'54"+1:33
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège56:4211'24"+9:00
4.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB59:1111'54"+11:29
5.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase59:5812'03"+12:16
6.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:2615'58"+31:44
7.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:28:4117'50"+40:59
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:36:4719'28"+49:05
--Patrick HENDRICKXBELStart-O1:18:3415'48"+30:52
NCLPhilippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H60   length 4030m  climb 100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège41:0710'12"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.41:5310'23"+0:46
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège42:4710'36"+1:40
4.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1045:2211'15"+4:15
5.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1046:4911'37"+5:42
6.Jean-Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM53:2213'14"+12:15
7.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB54:0713'25"+13:00
8.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:00:0814'55"+19:01
9.Roland NISOLBELASUB1:57:3329'10"+1:16:26
--Jacques DOUCYBELHainaut O.C.48:4612'06"+7:39
--Frédéric COENEBELStart-O1:22:4820'32"+41:41
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:00:0116'40"
2.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:00:1616'44"+0:15
--Michel PACHEIndiv.48:1213'23"-11:49
--Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H70   length 3240m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB54:0716'42"
--Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.50:2815'34"-3:39
--Christophe VANDER DONCKTBELC.O. Pégase1:22:4825'33"+28:41
Top

H75   length 3240m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1044:1913'40"
2.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège46:2814'20"+2:09
Top

Total

ASUB41
C.O. Liège24
Hainaut O.C.18
C.O. Pégase17
Balise 108
Altaïr C.O.7
Indiv.6
Start-O5
OSCM4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Hermathenae3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Tout Azimut Fameck2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
TROL1
hamok1
Total: 144