LOS 2023-06
Herent 9.9.2023
Omega
Last updated: 09.09.2023 13:09:25
Contact/Remarks:
steven@tiesters.eu
D:1 - Lang
D:2 -Kort
H:1 - Lang
H:2 -Kort
Total
NCL
not classified
Personal PDF sheet available
D:1 - Lang
4470m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Orfee PERDIEUS
BEL
D21
Indiv.
50:20
11'16"
7.
Hannah CAUWENBERG
BEL
D21
Indiv.
1:10:46
15'50"
Top
D:2 -Kort
2490m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isabelle SNAUWWAERT
D35
Indiv.
22:31
9'03"
3.
Kateryna NIKONENKO
BEL
D45
Indiv.
32:48
13'10"
8.
Lien DE MEESTER
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
38:53
15'37"
9.
Els LANGENUS
BEL
D40
Indiv.
39:04
15'41"
10.
Veronika JERCIC
CRO
D21
Indiv.
44:53
18'02"
11.
Lore WINTERS
BEL
D35
Indiv.
45:26
18'15"
15.
Jana FLORQUIN
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:00:30
24'18"
16.
Sarah VAN HOVE
BEL
D40
Indiv.
1:00:41
24'22"
17.
Jente FLORQUIN
BEL
D-10
Indiv.
1:00:45
24'24"
18.
Priscilla MEYER
BEL
D35
Indiv.
1:23:07
33'23"
NCL
Jana OOGHE
BEL
D-20
Indiv.
NCL
Sara MRKVANOVA
D-10
Indiv.
Top
H:1 - Lang
4470m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Stanislaw SOLOWIEJ
POL
H45
Indiv.
33:16
7'27"
5.
Bram DEVESSE
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
35:29
7'56"
6.
Seppe ODEYN
BEL
H35
Indiv.
36:48
8'14"
12.
Sander COLLIN
BEL
H21
Indiv.
42:24
9'29"
17.
Martijn DELVAUX
BEL
H21
Indiv.
43:47
9'48"
19.
Fatih YILMAZ
BEL
H40
Indiv.
44:51
10'02"
21.
Martijn BAECK
BEL
H21
Indiv.
50:24
11'17"
25.
Jorrit JONGBLOED
NED
H-10
Indiv.
1:13:05
16'21"
26.
Bert JONGBLOED
NED
H40
Indiv.
1:14:45
16'43"
Top
H:2 -Kort
2490m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Felix GOFFIN
H-10
Indiv.
18:23
7'23"
3.
Stanislaw SOLLOWIEJ
POL
H45
Indiv.
18:33
7'27"
5.
Bram DEVESSE
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
23:43
9'31"
6.
Sander COLLIN
BEL
H21
Indiv.
26:15
10'33"
8.
Krystof MRKVAN
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
33:57
13'38"
10.
Jef HENDRIKX
BEL
H35
Indiv.
34:08
13'42"
11.
Warre DEGRAUWE
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
34:12
13'44"
12.
Koen DEGRAUWE
BEL
H21
Indiv.
34:14
13'45"
14.
Bram DE MEESTER
BEL
H-12
Indiv.
34:39
13'55"
15.
Tijs VAN OEVELEN
H35
Indiv.
37:03
14'53"
16.
Ruben VAN OEVELEN
H-10
Indiv.
37:04
14'53"
17.
Geert VANDERBEEKEN
BEL
H40
Indiv.
39:38
15'55"
22.
Quinn HEEMERYCK
BEL
H-10
Indiv.
46:01
18'29"
23.
Wim SAELENS
BEL
H35
Indiv.
46:18
18'36"
25.
Renia TSIPI
H-10
Indiv.
1:09:12
27'47"
28.
Mathias BENJAMAIN
BEL
H-14
Indiv.
1:23:07
33'23"
29.
Maarten BAUMERS
H35
Indiv.
1:23:11
33'24"
NCL
Edwin GOFFIN
H40
Indiv.
NCL
Josse ROMMELAERE
BEL
H-16
Indiv.
NCL
Oscar GOFFIN
H-10
Indiv.
Top
Total
Indiv.
43
Omega
42
Borasca
4
ASUB
3
Altaïr Orientation
2
K.O.L.
1
hamok
1
Total: 96