clublogo
index

Pâques en Alsace
Thannenkirch 1.4.2013
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 02.04.2013 14:13:15
Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D16B D18A D18B D20A D20E D21A D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16A H16B H18A H18B H20A H20E H21A H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ I.C. I.M.
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Jalonné   length 2700m  climb 95m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL18:516'58"
2.Maren SCHULTHESSSUIKapreolo OLC19:157'07"+0:24
3.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ21:007'46"+2:09
4.Thomas FLECKFRA2517FC OTB21:107'50"+2:19
5.Thibaut DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ21:347'59"+2:43
6.Noé VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8823:268'40"+4:35
7.Tim DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival23:588'52"+5:07
8.Ulysse DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA24:249'02"+5:33
9.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY25:479'32"+6:56
10.Clea HUETFRANon licencié26:239'46"+7:32
11.Camille AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV29:2410'53"+10:33
12.Basile VILLARFRA6701AL COSE29:4110'59"+10:50
13.Titouan CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4231:0911'32"+12:18
14.Kessy DEMANNEZ-LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O31:1711'35"+12:26
Louna CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4231:1711'35"+12:26
16.Yann BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar31:3711'42"+12:46
17.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES32:0511'52"+13:14
18.Timothée STEPHENSFRA6804AL COColmar32:0911'54"+13:18
19.Florentin LOVENSBELPEGASE C.O.32:2011'58"+13:29
20.Annika WIRZSUIBASEL OLG33:0812'16"+14:17
21.Oriana FERRARISUIROSE CO33:4812'31"+14:57
22.Martin LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.34:3012'46"+15:39
23.Aliena CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG34:3712'49"+15:46
Timeo HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival34:3712'49"+15:46
25.Louis VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8835:0612'59"+16:15
26.Valentine SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY38:0614'06"+19:15
27.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE39:5714'47"+21:06
28.Maxime DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE41:2915'21"+22:38
29.Loris HUETFRANon licencié42:1215'37"+23:21
30.Paul RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 2546:1017'05"+27:19
31.Colin SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck47:0017'24"+28:09
32.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL49:0418'10"+30:13
33.Loane SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck49:2618'18"+30:35
34.Simon MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar51:5619'14"+33:05
35.Antoine EVRARDBELH.O.C.52:0019'15"+33:09
36.Maé CHATELONFRA4203RA OE4252:3719'29"+33:46
37.Mathieu CORDIERFRA4802LR MO-4812:50:16285'17"+12:31:25
NCLAndrina HOTZSUIZimmerberg OL
NCLLilie PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
NCLLucas RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 25
NCLThéo PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A
Top

D10   length 1700m  climb 45m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Smila MOGENSENSWERavinen OK13:067'42"
2.Alix VILLARFRA6701AL COSE14:028'15"+0:56
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega15:219'01"+2:15
4.Marion HARNISTFRA6803AL COM15:439'14"+2:37
5.Anouk LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS16:219'37"+3:15
6.Coline MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar16:579'58"+3:51
7.Chantal IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN18:5711'08"+5:51
8.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE4219:4411'36"+6:38
9.Camille BERNAUERFRA6804AL COColmar20:2011'57"+7:14
10.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804AL COColmar20:2912'02"+7:23
11.Capucine ROLINFRA6208NO B.A20:5212'16"+7:46
12.Jil MYLLEBELhamok22:1213'03"+9:06
13.Carole BITZFRA6709AL SCB29:3017'21"+16:24
14.Emma ZBINDENSUIBaselland OLV36:2121'22"+23:15
15.Justine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO248:1928'25"+35:13
Top

D12   length 1900m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES14:257'35"
2.Sarina ZÜLLIGSUIBaselland OLV14:537'50"+0:28
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL15:067'56"+0:41
4.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7817:489'22"+3:23
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega18:129'34"+3:47
6.Aurélie HARNISTFRA6803AL COM18:329'45"+4:07
7.Hanna WEYSUIZurich OLG18:369'47"+4:11
8.Caroline MEYERSUIMurten OLG20:3510'50"+6:10
9.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO21:4811'28"+7:23
10.Fiona ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC22:2511'47"+8:00
11.Agathe ROLINFRA6208NO B.A23:3912'26"+9:14
12.Anik DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG26:1313'47"+11:48
13.Dania CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG27:1614'21"+12:51
14.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS28:2314'56"+13:58
15.Marie Noelle PRUDHOMMEFRA6008PI NOYON CO38:1920'09"+23:54
NCLLéane DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

D14   length 2200m  climb 90m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elena PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM18:468'31"
2.Flurina BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG21:119'37"+2:25
3.Zoe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE21:459'53"+2:59
4.Kaja STALDERSUIHINDELBANK OLG22:1710'07"+3:31
5.Chiara POLSINISUIBaselland OLV22:2110'09"+3:35
6.Sarina RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG24:2311'04"+5:37
7.Chloe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE26:4112'07"+7:55
8.Hannah WIRZ-WIECZORECKSUI6806AL COBuhl.Florival29:2913'24"+10:43
9.Emilie KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival29:4413'30"+10:58
10.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB31:1014'09"+12:24
11.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok32:3714'49"+13:51
12.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 2533:3815'17"+14:52
13.Manon BACHERFRA2517FC OTB39:0117'44"+20:15
14.Darya KRYLOVARUSKaliningrad41:1318'44"+22:27
15.Jeanne LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck41:3718'54"+22:51
16.Martine JUILLANFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:02:3628'27"+43:50
17.Marie-Lou DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:04:1729'13"+45:31
18.Lina BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO21:09:2931'34"+50:43
Top

D16A   length 4300m  climb 190m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonja BORNERSUIZug OLV37:588'49"
2.Annina RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG44:5410'26"+6:56
3.Lou LENOBLEFRA6208NO B.A46:5210'53"+8:54
4.Marie VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR47:2911'02"+9:31
5.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV49:0611'25"+11:08
6.Marie BOLZERFRA5407LO SO Luneville51:2511'57"+13:27
7.Marie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS52:3012'12"+14:32
8.Léa MARTINET JANNINFRA2517FC OTB52:3312'13"+14:35
9.Clarisse GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 2554:2112'38"+16:23
10.Sabrina STRUBSUIBaselland OLV58:2313'34"+20:25
11.Pauline HAUFRA6208NO B.A1:04:2914'59"+26:31
12.Marie-Léa VERBEKEFRA6208NO B.A1:11:0616'32"+33:08
13.Diane GRENEYFRA6804AL COColmar1:13:5717'11"+35:59
14.Romane VERBEKEFRA6208NO B.A1:15:0917'28"+37:11
15.Océane HENRYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:35:3722'14"+57:39
NCLLaura CARUFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLLena MATHYSSUIZelg
NCLSonia FLUECKIGERSUIWiggertal OLK
Top

D16B   length 2200m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura FONTISUIO-9235:1416'00"
Top

D18A   length 6300m  climb 290m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile PETER-JANFRA3705CE COTS1:07:1310'40"
2.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO1:10:5611'15"+3:43
3.Rianne NOBBENHUISSUIFricktal OLG1:12:0111'25"+4:48
4.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:12:2511'29"+5:12
5.Amelie BACHERFRA2517FC OTB1:13:3111'40"+6:18
6.Bianca DERIGHETTISUIO-921:14:4511'51"+7:32
7.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:15:1711'56"+8:04
8.Nadja RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:5012'02"+8:37
9.Noa BOLISSUIO-921:16:4712'11"+9:34
10.Klara ANDRÉNSWETibro OK1:25:4413'36"+18:31
11.Melanie GUILMAINFRA6208NO B.A1:31:4514'33"+24:32
12.Cécile SOUANFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:32:0214'36"+24:49
13.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:36:0915'15"+28:56
14.Nathalie KORCHAKUSA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:0816'41"+37:55
15.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:45:4716'47"+38:34
16.Siri DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:59:1318'55"+52:00
NCLJeanne GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.
NCLMarta SCAPINITATARZO ASD Orientering
NCLOphelie LEPERQUEFRA6208NO B.A
Top

D18B   length 4300m  climb 190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eileen MARTINSUIArgus OLK52:4212'15"
2.Magnhild FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF1:09:1816'06"+16:36
3.Barbara LEBIHANFRA6804AL COColmar1:11:1816'34"+18:36
NCLCorina MORFSUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLMaria DERIGHETTISUIO-92
NCLMarie ELTZERFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLSarah FONTISUIO-92
Top

D20A   length 6300m  climb 300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrea CIRAUDOFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:49:0917'19"
2.Marie JACQUOTFRA2108BO Talant SO2:06:1220'01"+17:03
3.Marion POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 252:31:3324'03"+42:24
Top

D20E   length 7300m  climb 380m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HOLERSUIFricktal OLG1:08:049'19"
2.Delphine POIROTFRA8809LO HVO1:21:1111'07"+13:07
3.Kerria CHALLANDESSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:23:2911'26"+15:25
4.Nicole HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:35:2613'04"+27:22
Top

D21A   length 6300m  climb 300m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega59:109'23"
2.Sandra FREISUIBiberist SO OLG1:00:359'36"+1:25
3.Mirjam PFISTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:04:4710'16"+5:37
4.Esther HEGGLINSUIUBOL1:06:5510'37"+7:45
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:09:0710'58"+9:57
6.Chloé BLANCFRA3913FC O'JURA1:10:4811'14"+11:38
7.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:12:1511'28"+13:05
8.Monika OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:12:4111'32"+13:31
9.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:17:0012'13"+17:50
10.Stefanie TRUTTMANNSUIBaselland OLV1:17:5712'22"+18:47
11.Helene KROLFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:21:4312'58"+22:33
12.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:23:0813'11"+23:58
13.Lydiane VANDELFRA3913FC O'JURA1:23:5813'19"+24:48
14.M-Noelle LEGENDREFRA4201RA NOSE1:23:5913'19"+24:49
15.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:24:5913'29"+25:49
16.Valerie PADELFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:25:0613'30"+25:56
17.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8311AZ POLES1:27:5713'57"+28:47
18.Sereina GRIEDERSUIBaselland OLV1:28:4914'05"+29:39
19.Katja GSELLERGEROrtenau OLG1:29:3114'12"+30:21
20.Franzi GROSSENBACHERSUIUBOL1:30:5414'25"+31:44
21.Tamara HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG1:31:0514'27"+31:55
22.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:33:3814'51"+34:28
23.Angélique MATHIEUFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:34:2014'58"+35:10
24.Emeline VILLETTEFRA7719IF ERCO1:36:5415'22"+37:44
25.Marie DESTREEBELH.O.C.1:38:3715'39"+39:27
26.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:41:3816'07"+42:28
27.Caroline DURIEZFRA6208NO B.A1:48:5017'16"+49:40
28.Elodie VANDOMMEFRA6208NO B.A1:53:5018'04"+54:40
29.A-Laure GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:59:4519'00"+1:00:35
30.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA6408AQ COOL2:01:4819'20"+1:02:38
NCLAndrea FRIEDRICH-WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG
NCLElodie JOLIVEAUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX
Top

D21C   length 5700m  climb 280m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luisa MONDADASUIO-921:00:4110'38"
2.Simona MONDADASUIO-921:02:5911'02"+2:18
3.Géraldine MÜLLERSUIZug OLV1:05:1911'27"+4:38
4.Veronica SOLDATISUIO-921:05:2411'28"+4:43
5.Corina RINGLISUISchaffhausenOLG1:11:3212'32"+10:51
6.Lucia FERRARINIITAREM MAPS1:12:2312'41"+11:42
7.Estella WETTSTEINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:14:5013'07"+14:09
8.Mirjam HORRACHSUIDachsen OLG1:15:2513'13"+14:44
9.Virginie POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:22:1114'25"+21:30
10.Céline CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:26:2215'09"+25:41
11.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:27:1815'18"+26:37
12.Cecilia DRUZETICFRA9105IF COLE1:28:3015'31"+27:49
13.Camille POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB1:30:3015'52"+29:49
14.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:30:4515'55"+30:04
15.Elien MELISBELhamok1:32:0616'09"+31:25
16.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:33:5216'28"+33:11
17.Sonia KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:33:5816'29"+33:17
18.Jeannette WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG1:34:5516'39"+34:14
19.Serena DERIGHETTISUIO-921:37:2117'04"+36:40
20.Emmanuelle BONIFACEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:40:5417'42"+40:13
21.Noémi WEBERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:43:4818'12"+43:07
22.Raquel SACCHETTIPORCOC Portugal1:44:4818'23"+44:07
23.Alice PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:48:4519'04"+48:04
24.Camilla RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:53:1819'52"+52:37
25.Monika KRÄHENBUHLSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:56:1820'24"+55:37
26.Julie DUBOISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:57:2420'35"+56:43
27.Anne CLERINBELPEGASE C.O.2:01:1021'15"+1:00:29
28.Mélanie MALZAHNBELARDOC St Vith2:04:2621'49"+1:03:45
29.Mélissa ASSFALGSUIVevey Care Orientation2:14:4523'38"+1:14:04
30.Yulia KOVALCHUKRUSKaliningrad2:17:3624'08"+1:16:55
31.Annabelle LEPLATBELNon licencié2:37:4627'40"+1:37:05
32.Milena MEYFRA7709IF USM/CO2:53:4730'29"+1:53:06
NCLCuki VASSALLIITALugano ASCO
NCLLisa HOCHSTRASSERSUIRegio Olten OL
NCLSarah LANUSSE CAZALEFRA2517FC OTB
Top

D21E   length 8200m  climb 450m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine HAUSWIRTHSUINorska OL1:04:497'54"
2.Brigitte HAEFELISUIRegio Olten OL1:07:178'12"+2:28
3.Miek FABREBELOmega1:11:338'43"+6:44
4.Valérie SUTERSUIROSE CO1:13:509'00"+9:01
5.Carmen MINDERSUIBaselland OLV1:14:029'01"+9:13
6.Perrine OBSTETARFRA3913FC O'JURA1:14:399'06"+9:50
7.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:16:149'17"+11:25
8.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:18:419'35"+13:52
9.Lucile CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:23:0210'07"+18:13
10.Ladina MATTERSUIBaselland OLV1:24:2610'17"+19:37
11.Estelle PATOUFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:25:4210'27"+20:53
12.Marie PARISFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:26:1610'31"+21:27
13.Jitka KRAEMERGERDresden Post SV1:30:1411'00"+25:25
14.Diane HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:32:5511'19"+28:06
15.Britta MEISSNERGERCoburg-Neuss TV1:37:0411'50"+32:15
16.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB1:45:2412'51"+40:35
17.Helene RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 251:49:4013'22"+44:51
18.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:57:0614'16"+52:17
NCLAnina HIRZELSUIBaselland OLV
NCLCapucine VERCELLOTTIFRA2517FC OTB
NCLKarine D'HARREVILLEFRA8809LO HVO
NCLKatja GYGAXSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG
NCLMichela GUIZZARDIITABologna CUS
Top

D35   length 6300m  climb 300m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ursi RUPPENTHALSUICHUR OLG59:349'27"
2.Annick BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:01:209'44"+1:46
3.Barbara SCHULTHESSSUIKapreolo OLC1:01:269'45"+1:52
4.Gabriela DIETHELMSUICHUR OLG1:05:2910'23"+5:55
5.Nancy WENDERICKBELhamok1:08:5910'56"+9:25
6.Sabine MUMPRECHTSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:11:1711'18"+11:43
7.Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:4511'23"+12:11
8.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:5011'43"+14:16
9.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:17:3712'19"+18:03
Elodie TASSIN-MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO1:17:3712'19"+18:03
11.Karin BERNASCONISUILugano ASCO1:19:1812'35"+19:44
12.Anne THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:21:4112'57"+22:07
13.Monika MOHNSUIKapreolo OLC1:21:4612'58"+22:12
14.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:22:1913'03"+22:45
15.Andrea MISZOVITSFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:28:4614'05"+29:12
16.Virginie STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:30:3414'22"+31:00
17.Magalie CONTERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:32:1114'37"+32:37
18.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208NO B.A1:32:5514'44"+33:21
19.Karine MAUVILLYFRA2508FC BALISE 251:43:1816'23"+43:44
20.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305RA ECHO 731:45:3316'45"+45:59
21.Angela IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN1:48:5817'17"+49:24
22.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:50:3917'33"+51:05
23.Helene EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:50:5717'36"+51:23
24.Juliette HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:56:2718'29"+56:53
25.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208NO B.A2:10:0820'39"+1:10:34
NCLClaire PRIOUFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny
Top

D40   length 6300m  climb 290m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:07:0410'38"
2.Karin MÜLLERSUIZug OLV1:07:2810'42"+0:24
3.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:08:4710'55"+1:43
4.Marie GRENDELFRA2704NM COBS1:14:0711'45"+7:03
5.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:16:4612'11"+9:42
6.Mireille PITTIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:19:2612'36"+12:22
7.Helene KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:22:3113'05"+15:27
8.Aud Ellen BREVIKNORSTURLA IF1:22:3713'06"+15:33
9.Lena WEYSUIZurich OLG1:23:4613'17"+16:42
10.Christine PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:23:5513'19"+16:51
11.Maroussia LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:26:2813'43"+19:24
12.Barbara FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:26:3913'45"+19:35
13.Ursula ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:27:5313'56"+20:49
14.Laurence DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:28:0213'58"+20:58
15.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:30:2514'21"+23:21
16.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:33:2214'49"+26:18
17.Angelique LOEWFRANon licencié1:37:3415'29"+30:30
18.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:38:4915'41"+31:45
19.Luisa DIASFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:39:1915'45"+32:15
20.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:39:4715'50"+32:43
21.Veronique MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:42:3216'16"+35:28
22.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:46:0316'50"+38:59
23.Sandrine ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR2:00:2219'06"+53:18
24.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A2:45:3826'17"+1:38:34
Top

D40C   length 4300m  climb 210m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theres BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG56:5413'13"
2.Priski POLSINISUIBaselland OLV1:06:5315'33"+9:59
3.Nadège BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:13:5217'10"+16:58
4.Christine GÜDELSUIMurten OLG1:27:0520'15"+30:11
5.Aurore BEGUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:28:2320'33"+31:29
6.Jette KREIBERGDENRoskilde OK1:32:2221'28"+35:28
7.Alexandra HUETFRANon licencié1:36:0722'21"+39:13
8.Regula PFISTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:36:3122'26"+39:37
9.Katja BÜCHELSUIRegio Will-Ost1:44:3424'19"+47:40
10.Pauline RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:3424'33"+48:40
11.Dominique LIESSEBELPEGASE C.O.1:45:5824'38"+49:04
12.Christel POULAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:47:5925'06"+51:05
13.Florence GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:51:4225'58"+54:48
14.Caroline FASTRESBELPEGASE C.O.2:07:4429'42"+1:10:50
NCLMarianne BOSSHARDSUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLRachel MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
NCLVeronika DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG
Top

D45   length 6300m  climb 290m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:05:0510'19"
2.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:13:2611'39"+8:21
3.Priska CURIGERSUIKapreolo OLC1:13:5711'44"+8:52
4.Anne OBSTETARFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:14:3611'50"+9:31
5.Sophie PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:14:4911'52"+9:44
6.Kathrin SCHWEITZERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:15:0611'55"+10:01
7.Judith HOFERSUIBaselland OLV1:15:2211'57"+10:17
8.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:17:0912'14"+12:04
9.Kathrin BORNERSUIZug OLV1:17:5712'22"+12:52
10.Anne GODELSUIROSE CO1:18:3112'27"+13:26
11.Brigitte TSCHAMPERSUIStaefa OLG1:19:3512'37"+14:30
12.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701AL COSE1:19:4512'39"+14:40
13.Céline DAVIDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:20:5212'50"+15:47
14.Evelyne HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:23:0013'10"+17:55
15.Francine REPOND SAUTYSUIVevey Care Orientation1:24:4313'26"+19:38
16.Ursina MATHYSSUIZelg1:25:1413'31"+20:09
17.Dorothea WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG1:25:5413'38"+20:49
18.Bea RÜEGGSUIFricktal OLG1:26:1013'40"+21:05
19.Regina WEY BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL1:26:4913'46"+21:44
20.Edith STRUBSUIBaselland OLV1:28:5414'06"+23:49
21.Laurence ROBYNFRA5906NO VALMO1:29:4314'14"+24:38
22.Sibylle BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:32:1514'38"+27:10
23.Evelyne KÜNGSUIWinterthur OLC1:33:0214'46"+27:57
24.Brigitte SENTISUIWelsikon OLG1:35:2015'07"+30:15
25.Alison GOURDFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:38:1515'35"+33:10
26.Valerie POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:39:0015'42"+33:55
27.Angela ZINDELSUICHUR OLG1:39:4015'49"+34:35
28.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:41:2816'06"+36:23
29.Christine FRITZGERFilder OL-Team1:46:4816'57"+41:43
30.Iris KOSCHGERSteinberg OLV1:48:1817'11"+43:13
31.Barbara RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG1:51:2417'40"+46:19
Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA9109IF COPS 911:51:2417'40"+46:19
33.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:52:3817'52"+47:33
34.Nadine POURREFRA6803AL COM1:55:2618'19"+50:21
35.Claudia WIRZSUIBASEL OLG1:56:5718'33"+51:52
36.Lilian KISSLINGSUIDachsen OLG2:00:3319'08"+55:28
37.Sylvie GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:01:0019'12"+55:55
38.Nathalie GRATIENFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM2:03:2319'35"+58:18
39.Nathalie CRAMERISUIPfäffikon OLG2:06:2420'03"+1:01:19
40.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELPEGASE C.O.2:07:2320'13"+1:02:18
41.Sophie LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:07:4920'17"+1:02:44
42.Maria Pia VIRGOLINIITATARZO ASD Orientering2:20:2022'16"+1:15:15
43.Catherine MEYERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:34:1524'29"+1:29:10
44.Najla NACEURSUILausanne Jorat CO2:38:4225'11"+1:33:37
45.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES3:02:0028'53"+1:56:55
NCLBlandine PIERSONFRA9109IF COPS 91
NCLValerie DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE
--Evi SCHLATTERSUIKapreolo OLC
Top

D50   length 5700m  climb 280m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord OK52:329'12"
2.Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIFricktal OLG53:529'27"+1:20
3.Isabelle HELLMÜLLERSUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG54:369'34"+2:04
4.Käthi KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG1:01:1710'45"+8:45
5.Annegret ARMSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:05:3011'29"+12:58
6.Andrea WYSSSUISLOCH OLT1:07:2811'50"+14:56
7.Marina MOVKORUSKaliningrad1:09:0812'07"+16:36
8.Anne UDDSWEMarkbygdens OK1:09:2212'10"+16:50
9.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:09:2512'10"+16:53
10.Doris HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:09:3812'12"+17:06
11.Catherine PEREFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:09:3912'13"+17:07
12.Marie-Christine GUNTHERFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:10:3912'23"+18:07
13.Barbara EGGER KELLERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:10:4112'24"+18:09
14.Susi RUTZSUIPfäffikon OLG1:10:4312'24"+18:11
15.Susanne LUESCHERSUIArgus OLK1:10:5812'27"+18:26
16.Virginie OLIGOFRA5604BR COL1:13:3512'54"+21:03
17.Priska GAUTSCHISUIFricktal OLG1:14:0713'00"+21:35
18.Silvia ZEMP CAMPANASUILugano ASCO1:14:5213'08"+22:20
19.Maria HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:2413'13"+22:52
20.Isabelle DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:15:3513'15"+23:03
21.Sophie DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:16:1613'22"+23:44
22.Kirsten KOENIGGEROrtenau OLG1:17:5113'39"+25:19
23.Susanne STERCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG1:21:0714'13"+28:35
24.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:21:2814'17"+28:56
25.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508FC BALISE 251:22:1614'25"+29:44
26.Yvonne KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:23:1514'36"+30:43
27.Greet MOLSBELhamok1:23:4214'41"+31:10
28.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:25:1714'57"+32:45
29.Ursula WOLFSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:25:4915'03"+33:17
30.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:28:4615'34"+36:14
31.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:28:5215'35"+36:20
32.Catherine PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:36:0316'51"+43:31
33.Marie MATEO - MARTINEZFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:38:2817'16"+45:56
34.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:39:0417'22"+46:32
35.Claudie GREVETFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:45:4618'33"+53:14
36.Kathrin FLUECKIGERSUIWiggertal OLK1:52:0619'39"+59:34
37.Mauricette JOLYFRA6803AL COM2:08:2722'32"+1:15:55
38.Elisabeth DUVOISINSUILausanne Jorat CO2:10:2922'53"+1:17:57
39.Odile HOYOISSUIVevey Care Orientation2:14:5123'39"+1:22:19
40.Odile POULAINFRA5909NO GSO2:18:0424'13"+1:25:32
NCLCatherine SIRATFRA3319AQ SMOG
NCLIsabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE
NCLMireille HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

D55   length 5700m  climb 280m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:01:1010'43"
2.Eva MARTINSUIArgus OLK1:02:2610'57"+1:16
3.Lotti SPALINGERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:05:5711'34"+4:47
4.Margrit WIDMERSUIOberwill OLG1:06:2611'39"+5:16
5.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:08:1811'58"+7:08
6.Elisabeth HABERSTICHSUIWiggertal OLK1:09:2812'11"+8:18
7.Maja SENNHAUSERSUIWelsikon OLG1:13:3512'54"+12:25
8.Monika SCHIFFERLESUIZug OLV1:14:3813'05"+13:28
9.Véronique JUANSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:15:1113'11"+14:01
10.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:16:2713'24"+15:17
11.Ursula SPYCHERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:17:2613'35"+16:16
12.Christine SAUTERSUICHUR OLG1:20:4214'09"+19:32
13.Silvia KYBURZSUIFricktal OLG1:21:0114'12"+19:51
14.Elena SOLOVEVARUSKaliningrad1:21:0514'13"+19:55
15.Ursula SANERSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:29:0815'38"+27:58
16.Annelies MEIERSUIKapreolo OLC1:29:1615'39"+28:06
17.Camille CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation1:35:2816'44"+34:18
18.Christiane PAOLUCCIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:37:4617'09"+36:36
19.Nancy BARLETFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:37:5617'10"+36:46
20.Claire GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:42:2817'58"+41:18
21.Anne HERMESTPEGASE C.O.1:42:5118'02"+41:41
22.Gea RENNELEST6799AL INDIVIDUEL1:43:5018'12"+42:40
23.Alexandra WILHEMSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:44:2818'19"+43:18
24.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:47:2318'50"+46:13
25.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:49:1519'09"+48:05
26.Michelle BOUVERETFRA2508FC BALISE 251:51:3119'33"+50:21
27.Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:58:3520'48"+57:25
28.M-Christine GUIGNARDFRA7203PL CSEPNM2:00:1821'06"+59:08
29.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega2:02:2721'28"+1:01:17
30.Verena GRAFSUIOberwill OLG2:04:4921'53"+1:03:39
31.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702LO CSAG METZ2:09:2122'41"+1:08:11
32.Natalia LAZAREVARUSKaliningrad2:11:1623'01"+1:10:06
33.Odile SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:16:5024'00"+1:15:40
34.Antoinette GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO2:24:2725'20"+1:23:17
NCLAnna DUBOISBELHermathenae
NCLBea ARNSUIMendrisio SCOM
NCLSylvie DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO
Top

D60   length 4300m  climb 210m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika BONAFINISUISLOW - BERN47:4411'06"
2.Margrit MICHELSUIWelsikon OLG48:3011'16"+0:46
3.Doris CALUORISUIKapreolo OLC49:2611'29"+1:42
4.Brigit OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK50:0111'37"+2:17
5.Christine VAGNERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ51:0411'52"+3:20
6.Maria BRANDERSUIKapreolo OLC52:2212'10"+4:38
7.Brigitte KOELLASUIZurich OLG56:1913'05"+8:35
8.Yvette ZAUGGSUISÄULIAMT OLG58:1113'31"+10:27
9.Ursula WOLFENBERGERSUIPfäffikon OLG59:5713'56"+12:13
10.Beatrice EYERSUIBiel Seeland OL1:00:3014'04"+12:46
11.Eliane CHATAGNYSUIROSE CO1:02:3714'33"+14:53
12.Chantal ARNOULDFRA8809LO HVO1:02:5014'36"+15:06
13.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:05:0615'08"+17:22
14.Rita BAUMANNSUICORBUS1:07:4715'45"+20:03
15.Monika KRUMMENACHERSUIOberwill OLG1:08:0615'50"+20:22
16.Jolanda HUBERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:08:3415'56"+20:50
17.Martine ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:09:2316'08"+21:39
18.Monique ENARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:09:5816'16"+22:14
19.Marianne GRAFSUIPfäffikon OLG1:10:5916'30"+23:15
20.Maria SCHMIDSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:11:1516'34"+23:31
21.Eva-Maria MARTYSUIDomino OLG1:15:5317'38"+28:09
22.M-Jose BERGERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:16:2217'45"+28:38
23.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:19:1318'25"+31:29
24.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:23:1619'21"+35:32
25.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:26:0520'01"+38:21
26.Doris SCHLUPSUIOberwill OLG1:27:0820'15"+39:24
27.Paulette POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:31:1321'12"+43:29
28.Bernadette ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:34:4222'01"+46:58
29.Lisette MÜLLERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:40:0723'16"+52:23
30.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408AQ COOL1:48:3125'14"+1:00:47
31.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO1:51:5426'01"+1:04:10
32.Jacqueline RIOFFRAYFRA4204RA Boussole en F.1:58:1327'29"+1:10:29
33.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208NO B.A2:19:3032'26"+1:31:46
Top

D65   length 4300m  climb 210m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucia HASLERSUISaeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG58:4013'38"
2.Francoise ROBERTFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:08:5416'01"+10:14
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELPEGASE C.O.1:09:4016'12"+11:00
4.Berti KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:10:1916'21"+11:39
5.Beatrix HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW1:13:5317'10"+15:13
6.Vreni PFIFFNERSUIStaefa OLG1:14:0117'12"+15:21
7.Margrit EGGLISUI6803AL COM1:14:1817'16"+15:38
8.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:14:5417'25"+16:14
9.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:5317'38"+17:13
10.Lena BARKESTAMSWEHakarpspojkarna IK1:17:3018'01"+18:50
11.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:19:2018'26"+20:40
12.Annemarie EGLINSUICORBUS1:19:5118'34"+21:11
13.Elsbeth FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:20:0218'36"+21:22
14.Nicole BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC1:20:4518'46"+22:05
15.Annette GMÜRSUIKapreolo OLC1:21:4819'01"+23:08
16.Ruth BIERISUISLOCH OLT1:27:2520'19"+28:45
17.Claire PASCAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:28:2720'34"+29:47
18.Anki HOLMBERGSWEJärla IF OK1:33:1821'41"+34:38
19.Anne-Marie MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:36:1322'22"+37:33
20.Marie SIMONETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:38:1622'51"+39:36
21.Colette MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:39:1123'03"+40:31
22.Annie BAUDOINFRA0615AZ VSAO1:40:2123'20"+41:41
23.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:40:2923'22"+41:49
24.Annie NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:42:1123'45"+43:31
25.Genevieve DODINFRA8809LO HVO1:42:3223'50"+43:52
26.Claudine ULMERFRA1303PR MARCO1:46:0624'40"+47:26
27.Danielle MOUGELFRA8809LO HVO1:52:2626'08"+53:46
28.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:53:5926'30"+55:19
29.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY2:01:3228'15"+1:02:52
30.Gisele PROSTFRA0404PR Balise 042:02:5128'34"+1:04:11
NCLClaudine ASTFRA8809LO HVO
Top

D70+   length 4300m  climb 210m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIStaefa OLG1:06:1415'24"
2.Liz MULDERSUIGoldau OLG1:07:1115'37"+0:57
3.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 251:24:2619'38"+18:12
4.M-Luce DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:38:5423'00"+32:40
5.Thérèse GODELSUIROSE CO1:43:5724'10"+37:43
6.Lotta GRANHOMSWELinköpings OK1:51:3225'56"+45:18
7.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae2:01:0828'10"+54:54
8.Dany DE LA GRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 772:54:3040'34"+1:48:16
NCLElsbeth HASSLINGERSUIBRUTTEN OL
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

H10   length 1700m  climb 45m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian NAGELSUIMurten OLG11:126'35"
2.Benjamin WEYSUIZurich OLG11:286'44"+0:16
3.Victor KUZNETSOVSUILausanne Jorat CO12:237'17"+1:11
4.Pablo POLSINISUIBaselland OLV12:307'21"+1:18
5.Kaspar MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG12:577'37"+1:45
6.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA13:207'50"+2:08
7.Tobias NAGELSUIMurten OLG14:128'21"+3:00
8.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO14:158'22"+3:03
9.Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.14:228'27"+3:10
10.Flavian KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost14:348'34"+3:22
11.Valentin LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 8714:548'45"+3:42
12.Malo DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival16:019'25"+4:49
13.Jan STUDERSUIMurten OLG17:1410'08"+6:02
14.Joris SMETBELTROL18:3110'53"+7:19
15.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7718:3810'57"+7:26
16.Gian-Reto FREISUIWinterthur OLC20:4112'09"+9:29
17.Aurel WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG21:3212'39"+10:20
18.Hannes MOGENSENSWERavinen OK24:2714'22"+13:15
19.Thomas LAUWERSBELPEGASE C.O.26:0015'17"+14:48
20.Leander WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG41:2424'21"+30:12
NCLGrégoire MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO
NCLThomas SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
Top

H12   length 1900m  climb 70m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR12:486'44"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.14:157'30"+1:27
3.Hippolyte AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV14:577'52"+2:09
4.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804AL COColmar15:238'05"+2:35
5.Cedric STALDERSUIHINDELBANK OLG16:188'34"+3:30
6.Thierry IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN16:468'49"+3:58
7.Egil FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF16:548'53"+4:06
8.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA17:038'58"+4:15
9.Corto PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO17:259'09"+4:37
Enzo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7817:259'09"+4:37
11.Nils MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.17:379'16"+4:49
12.Moritz MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG18:529'55"+6:04
13.Samuel PETINONFRA2301LI CRO222:3911'55"+9:51
14.Vincent FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY23:1612'14"+10:28
15.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok24:5013'04"+12:02
16.Tom VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 8826:2613'54"+13:38
17.Gatien DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE29:0015'15"+16:12
18.Mathis SELLIERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:4517'45"+20:57
NCLLivio KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost
Top

H14   length 2600m  climb 110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE19:067'20"
2.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE19:347'31"+0:28
3.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV20:347'54"+1:28
4.Mattia GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG20:367'55"+1:30
5.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE21:088'07"+2:02
6.Andrin WEYSUIZurich OLG21:118'08"+2:05
7.Dominic STUDERSUIMurten OLG22:478'45"+3:41
8.Niklas SCHNEIDERSUIZelg23:379'04"+4:31
9.Maxime ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR23:419'06"+4:35
10.Justin RENAUDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival24:139'18"+5:07
11.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey26:2110'08"+7:15
12.Rémy MULLERFRA6009PI coc29:1711'15"+10:11
13.Lars BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG30:0211'33"+10:56
14.Mateo URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.6232:5612'40"+13:50
15.Maxime WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO33:1512'47"+14:09
16.Viggo KLASSONSWERavinen OK34:3213'16"+15:26
17.Maxime D'HARBOULLEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY37:2114'21"+18:15
18.Marco FREISUIWinterthur OLC38:1314'41"+19:07
19.Romain VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO43:1816'39"+24:12
20.Thierry ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG53:0120'23"+33:55
21.Nils WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG58:5122'38"+39:45
NCLJean FLUCKIGERSUIA.Neuchatel CO
NCLJules POULAINFRA6804AL COColmar
NCLOlivier IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN
NCLYuri DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG
Top

H16A   length 4400m  climb 200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan WENNERMARKSWESkogsfalken OK32:567'29"
2.Paul FLUCKIGERSUIA.Neuchatel CO33:247'35"+0:28
3.Alban DUCHONFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck35:057'58"+2:09
4.Sturla FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF35:528'09"+2:56
5.Guillaume WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO39:078'53"+6:11
6.Antoine VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO39:228'56"+6:26
7.Olivier MEYERSUIMurten OLG40:079'07"+7:11
8.Robin GRANDADAMFRA6804AL COColmar40:089'07"+7:12
9.Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival40:259'11"+7:29
10.Robin BEGLINGERSUIMurten OLG41:269'25"+8:30
11.Anathael DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival42:039'33"+9:07
12.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck43:219'51"+10:25
13.Jeremi POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 2543:239'51"+10:27
14.Dario METZGERSUIFricktal OLG43:469'56"+10:50
15.Alexis KORALFRA5907NO T.A.D.44:0710'01"+11:11
16.Hugo COLINFRA5407LO SO Luneville46:0510'28"+13:09
17.Marc BITTERLISUIZimmerberg OL46:3410'34"+13:38
18.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE48:5411'06"+15:58
19.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS50:1111'24"+17:15
20.Brian ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG50:5211'33"+17:56
21.Gael POULAINFRA5909NO GSO53:1012'05"+20:14
22.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok54:3012'23"+21:34
23.Xavier WACKFRA6804AL COColmar54:3712'24"+21:41
24.Tim HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG54:3912'25"+21:43
25.Max KLASSONSWERavinen OK56:1512'47"+23:19
26.Jonathan ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:04:3814'41"+31:42
27.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:5116'19"+38:55
Top

H16B   length 2600m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent WAEBERSUIMurten OLG33:0912'45"
2.Mickaël JUNODSUIA.Neuchatel CO41:3916'01"+8:30
3.Romain SOEURFRA6804AL COColmar1:06:2625'33"+33:17
--Michel POULAINBELPEGASE C.O.1:04:2824'47"+31:19
Top

H18A   length 7600m  climb 390m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niklas METZGERSUIFricktal OLG58:547'45"
2.Tobia PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM59:247'48"+0:30
3.Archibald SOGUELSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:00:508'00"+1:56
4.Jan BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG1:02:028'09"+3:08
5.Grégoire CHATELAINFRA2517FC OTB1:05:038'33"+6:09
6.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:07:088'49"+8:14
7.Jérôme BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:08:439'02"+9:49
8.Philipp KHLEBNIKOVSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:10:059'13"+11:11
9.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:17:4310'13"+18:49
10.Jeremy REDELSPERGERFRA6804AL COColmar1:21:5010'46"+22:56
11.Hugo TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:22:2310'50"+23:29
12.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:23:0810'56"+24:14
13.Lucas THOUVENINFRA5407LO SO Luneville1:26:4811'25"+27:54
14.Paul LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:26:5611'26"+28:02
15.Thomas LELARGEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:27:3511'31"+28:41
16.Gaetan VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR1:36:4312'43"+37:49
17.Thomas VERCAUTERENFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:39:5213'08"+40:58
18.Pierrick BUTINFRA6208NO B.A1:43:3613'37"+44:42
19.Patrik EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:47:4214'10"+48:48
NCLBasil DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLMichaël ROOMANBELTROL
NCLThomas GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar
Top

H18B   length 4400m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gionata GRABERSUIO-9236:538'22"
2.Nicolas MULLERFRA6009PI coc41:279'25"+4:34
3.Alessio MINASUIO-9242:419'42"+5:48
4.Yves KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG43:139'49"+6:20
5.Demian GANDERSUIPfäffikon OLG44:4310'09"+7:50
6.Feliciano PAWLOSKISUIO-9245:2910'20"+8:36
7.Tiziano DI PIETROSUIO-9247:3610'49"+10:43
8.Samuele CAMBIANICASUIO-9258:3913'19"+21:46
9.Robin PEDERSENSUIArgus OLK1:02:0114'05"+25:08
10.Nathan DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:49:4424'56"+1:12:51
Top

H20A   length 8200m  climb 450m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:09:578'31"
2.Jon EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:12:188'49"+2:21
3.Clement LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:37:5711'56"+28:00
4.Nicolas PINSARDFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:38:1811'59"+28:21
5.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:44:2912'44"+34:32
6.Victor DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:49:0813'18"+39:11
7.Gaetan BOUETFRA6803AL COM1:51:1113'33"+41:14
8.Mickael MENIFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:56:4714'14"+46:50
9.Maxime GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.2:05:1615'16"+55:19
10.Geoffrey HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:06:1715'24"+56:20
--Clément DUFRESNEFRA6008PI NOYON CO
--Jules DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey
Top

H20E   length 9200m  climb 430m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier SUTTERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:07:437'21"
2.Victor TARDYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:10:567'42"+3:13
3.Rémi VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:11:397'47"+3:56
4.Bruno GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:12:547'55"+5:11
5.Cédric BEAUDENONFRA7716IF BALISE 771:13:287'59"+5:45
6.César VIRLOGEUXFRA7716IF BALISE 771:15:538'14"+8:10
7.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:18:598'35"+11:16
8.Emmanuel BRULPORTFRA2517FC OTB1:23:039'01"+15:20
9.Rasmus LUESCHERSUIArgus OLK1:31:039'53"+23:20
10.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:34:3110'16"+26:48
11.Fredrik WENNERMARKSWESkogsfalken OK1:38:4410'43"+31:01
NCLPhilippe RAIMBAULTFRA7716IF BALISE 77
NCLRomain TASSARTFRA6208NO B.A
Top

H21A   length 9200m  climb 430m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:08:397'27"
2.Stephane RENEVEYSUIROSE CO1:13:237'58"+4:44
3.Christian RENEVEYSUIROSE CO1:15:298'12"+6:50
4.Pierrick PAGEFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:16:088'16"+7:29
5.Pietro FERRETTISUIO-921:20:428'46"+12:03
6.Dominik HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:20:598'48"+12:20
7.Pascal HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:22:438'59"+14:04
8.Nicolas TREZEGUETFRA3319AQ SMOG1:24:149'09"+15:35
9.Allessandro BOLISSUIO-921:25:389'18"+16:59
10.Romain LAGNYFRACorbineau CSA1:27:289'30"+18:49
11.Urs UTZINGERSUIZimmerberg OL1:28:179'35"+19:38
12.Jérôme FAVRESUIA.Neuchatel CO1:28:389'38"+19:59
13.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF PRONOKING TEAM1:28:579'40"+20:18
14.Rémi LEQUINTFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:30:219'49"+21:42
15.Daniel ROHRSUIZimmerberg OL1:32:3410'03"+23:55
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:34:5110'18"+26:12
17.Jan HUGSUIZimmerberg OL1:35:1310'20"+26:34
18.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:36:0410'26"+27:25
19.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRA6804AL COColmar1:37:4410'37"+29:05
20.Lukas MEIERSUIBaselland OLV1:38:0410'39"+29:25
21.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508FC BALISE 251:40:5210'57"+32:13
22.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:42:1011'06"+33:31
23.Mathias DOLCIFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:43:0011'11"+34:21
Pierre GERARDBELPEGASE C.O.1:43:0011'11"+34:21
25.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:44:1711'20"+35:38
26.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812LO O'ZONE 881:46:1211'32"+37:33
27.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO1:46:3411'34"+37:55
28.Martino FERRETTISUIO-921:46:4111'35"+38:02
29.Jerome HERLINGFRANon licencié1:50:2512'00"+41:46
30.Stephan HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW1:55:1112'31"+46:32
31.Eric LANUSSE CAZALEFRA2517FC OTB1:55:4412'34"+47:05
32.Reto JÄRMANNSUIKapreolo OLC1:56:5212'42"+48:13
33.Mathieu CHALOPINFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS1:57:3012'46"+48:51
34.Jonas CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation2:00:5213'08"+52:13
35.Yohan MAGNINFRA3913FC O'JURA2:00:5813'08"+52:19
36.Hermann MOOIJNEDARGUS NL2:02:0313'15"+53:24
37.Louis MANIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO2:02:3113'19"+53:52
38.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega3:11:3820'49"+2:02:59
NCLBenoit EVRARDBELH.O.C.
NCLJulien GAFFURIFRA9404IF AS IGN
NCLMattias RENNELESTHarju KEK RSK
NCLMichele CAMPANASUILugano ASCO
NCLRoger FLURISUIZimmerberg OL
NCLSimon LEROYFRA5907NO T.A.D.
NCLThomas MICHAUDFRA3913FC O'JURA
Top

H21C   length 6300m  climb 290m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe BENACEKFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM48:037'37"
2.Patrizio CAMPANASUILugano ASCO56:459'00"+8:42
3.Vincent PAPONFRA6803AL COM58:409'18"+10:37
4.Giovanni SOLDATISUIO-9258:529'20"+10:49
5.Roland GÜDELSUIMurten OLG1:04:4310'16"+16:40
6.Roman VERONESISUISÄULIAMT OLG1:05:2710'23"+17:24
7.Sven KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:05:4610'26"+17:43
8.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO1:08:4510'54"+20:42
9.Giocomo DERIGHETTISUIO-921:12:2411'29"+24:21
10.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:13:0511'36"+25:02
11.Ruben RICCASUIO-921:14:0011'44"+25:57
12.Corentin LEVACQBELNon licencié1:14:0611'45"+26:03
13.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:14:3211'49"+26:29
14.Gwendal POEDRASFRA5604BR COL1:14:3711'50"+26:34
15.Nicolas DAMIEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:14:5011'52"+26:47
16.Roger NÜTZISUIRegio Olten OL1:17:0012'13"+28:57
17.Javier HORRACHSUIDachsen OLG1:18:1712'25"+30:14
18.Matteo LACENTRASUIO-921:19:5212'40"+31:49
19.Thomas UHRSUIPfäffikon OLG1:26:1213'40"+38:09
20.Paul GOEURYFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:29:0514'08"+41:02
21.Beat LEUSUIDachsen OLG1:31:0014'26"+42:57
22.Fabian KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:38:4715'40"+50:44
23.Alexandre POINSIGNONFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:49:5917'27"+1:01:56
24.Blaise JEANNETSUIA.Neuchatel CO2:03:4619'38"+1:15:43
25.Damien LEMAIREFRA6203NO A.RO.622:04:3419'46"+1:16:31
26.Yann CODANIFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:31:5724'07"+1:43:54
NCLDamien GUYODO-SIRATFRA3319AQ SMOG
NCLJean-Claude MARIONSUIROSE CO
Top

H21E   length 10300m  climb 480m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François GONONFRA3913FC O'JURA59:535'48"
2.Anders HOLMBERGSWEBaselland OLV1:02:096'02"+2:16
3.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517FC OTB1:02:496'05"+2:56
4.Kaspar HÄGLERSUIBaselland OLV1:05:456'23"+5:52
5.Raffael HUBERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:06:086'25"+6:15
6.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:06:256'26"+6:32
7.Thomas HODELSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:06:476'29"+6:54
8.Mattias MILLINGERSWEJärla IF OK1:08:336'39"+8:40
9.François JOLYFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:09:206'43"+9:27
10.Eero INKERIFINA.Neuchatel CO1:10:236'49"+10:30
11.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:11:086'54"+11:15
12.Roman BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:11:416'57"+11:48
13.Immanuel BERGERFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:11:566'59"+12:03
14.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:12:087'00"+12:15
15.François BORNERSUIZug OLV1:12:377'03"+12:44
16.Franck LOUVETFRA1905LI Corrèze C.O1:13:597'10"+14:06
17.Stefan LOMBRISERSUIBaselland OLV1:14:007'11"+14:07
18.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:15:237'19"+15:30
19.Mathias BIRRERSUIBaselland OLV1:15:277'19"+15:34
20.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:15:487'21"+15:55
21.Mathias NIPENNORIL Tyrving1:17:137'29"+17:20
22.Thomas POIRSONFRA6709AL SCB1:17:157'30"+17:22
23.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:17:327'31"+17:39
24.Julian BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:18:217'36"+18:28
25.Max GADTKEGER6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:18:237'36"+18:30
26.Marco SEPPIITABologna CUS1:18:577'39"+19:04
27.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:19:167'41"+19:23
28.Sandro BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:20:267'48"+20:33
29.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:22:047'58"+22:11
30.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:22:137'58"+22:20
31.Baptiste PETINFRA2108BO Talant SO1:22:207'59"+22:27
32.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BO Talant SO1:25:248'17"+25:31
33.Julien RIZZOTTOFRA2508FC BALISE 251:33:319'04"+33:38
34.Remo THOMASUIPfäffikon OLG1:33:569'07"+34:03
35.Sébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:34:189'09"+34:25
36.Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:36:009'19"+36:07
37.Silvio MEIERSUIBaselland OLV1:39:069'37"+39:13
38.Miguel TIRBOISFRA7719IF ERCO1:39:299'39"+39:36
39.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:43:4010'03"+43:47
NCLKarl TISELIUSSUIAmriswil OL
--Johann TINCHANTFRA2517FC OTB
Top

H35   length 8200m  climb 450m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Renato WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG55:236'45"
2.Christian MOHNSUIKapreolo OLC1:03:217'43"+7:58
3.David CHATELONFRA4203RA OE421:04:517'54"+9:28
4.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203RA OE421:04:577'55"+9:34
5.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:07:548'16"+12:31
6.Gaudenz STEINLINSUIUBOL1:09:338'28"+14:10
7.Vincent ROBINFRA6911RA CSMR1:09:508'30"+14:27
8.Silvio VASSALLIITALugano ASCO1:10:488'38"+15:25
9.Francis GAINEFRA2517FC OTB1:15:419'13"+20:18
10.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803AL COM1:15:559'15"+20:32
11.Hervé THOURETFRA4203RA OE421:17:429'28"+22:19
12.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA8311AZ POLES1:19:239'40"+24:00
13.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:19:439'43"+24:20
14.Christoph HAEFELISUIRegio Olten OL1:21:569'59"+26:33
15.Raoul GENDROZSUILausanne Jorat CO1:22:0610'00"+26:43
16.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607PC Poitiers CO1:22:3510'04"+27:12
17.Tiago SACCHETTIPORCOC Portugal1:24:0610'15"+28:43
18.Tobias KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:26:3910'34"+31:16
19.Gregory PRINSFRA6208NO B.A1:28:3410'48"+33:11
20.Patrick HOCKBELARDOC St Vith1:28:4510'49"+33:22
21.Cédric LEYZATFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:29:3210'55"+34:09
22.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:29:4310'56"+34:20
23.Jerome GAYOTFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:30:4311'03"+35:20
24.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:31:5911'13"+36:36
25.Stephane ROCHFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:34:2511'30"+39:02
26.Florian KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:37:0511'50"+41:42
27.Dimitri TASKYFRA3913FC O'JURA1:37:3211'53"+42:09
28.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO781:39:3412'08"+44:11
29.Timothee SODDEMANNFRANon licencié1:40:5712'18"+45:34
30.David ROLINFRA6208NO B.A1:41:0412'19"+45:41
31.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:45:0012'48"+49:37
32.Laurent COCRIAMONTFRA9211IF DSA1:46:3813'00"+51:15
33.Matthieu BRUNETFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:48:2213'12"+52:59
34.Jérome GLANCERFRA7719IF ERCO2:05:3915'19"+1:10:16
35.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN2:12:2116'08"+1:16:58
36.Christian COLMAIREFRA5907NO T.A.D.2:13:3316'17"+1:18:10
37.Cyrille AUBRYFRANon licencié2:14:4516'25"+1:19:22
38.Sébastien CODURIFRA6911RA CSMR2:18:0116'49"+1:22:38
39.Pierre CAZABAN-LARRABYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX2:40:2619'33"+1:45:03
NCLMickael SANTANDREUFRA4010AQ BONO
Top

H40   length 7600m  climb 390m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus HOTZSUIZimmerberg OL1:00:087'54"
2.Laurent BAUMGARTNERSUIUBOL1:01:158'03"+1:07
3.Michael GRANACHERSUIKakowa OLG1:01:558'08"+1:47
4.Georg WITTBERGERAUTWienerwald OLC1:02:298'13"+2:21
5.Jan BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:02:528'16"+2:44
6.Markus SCHWEIZERSUIBaselland OLV1:03:068'18"+2:58
7.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305RA ECHO 731:05:058'33"+4:57
8.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:05:448'38"+5:36
9.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:06:538'48"+6:45
10.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:07:028'49"+6:54
11.Claus SCHWINDGEROrtenau OLG1:08:539'03"+8:45
12.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:09:149'06"+9:06
13.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:09:379'09"+9:29
14.Siegfried NAGELSUIMurten OLG1:11:389'25"+11:30
Thomas FREISUIBaselland OLV1:11:389'25"+11:30
16.Franck MORELFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:12:199'30"+12:11
17.David MORLIEREFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:13:459'42"+13:37
18.Peter WYLENMANNSUIPfäffikon OLG1:15:049'52"+14:56
19.Andreas STUDERSUIMurten OLG1:15:099'53"+15:01
Guillaume BOUDINFRA2301LI CRO21:15:099'53"+15:01
21.Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:15:369'56"+15:28
22.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:15:449'57"+15:36
23.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:15:479'58"+15:39
24.Vincent FROELICHERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:19:2510'26"+19:17
25.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913FC O'JURA1:19:4610'29"+19:38
26.Stefano ZARFATIITARoma CC1:21:5210'46"+21:44
27.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:23:2810'58"+23:20
28.Michael HOCKBEL6804AL COColmar1:23:5311'02"+23:45
29.Gerald FRANCOISFRA6803AL COM1:25:1211'12"+25:04
30.Daniele BERNASCONISUILugano ASCO1:27:5911'34"+27:51
31.Hervé MICHAUDFRA9006FC RAMBO1:29:0411'43"+28:56
32.Patrick IMBODENSUISLOW - BERN1:29:2911'46"+29:21
33.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705PC CMO1:30:0311'50"+29:55
34.Martial URVOYFRA6203NO A.RO.621:30:1511'52"+30:07
35.Laurent GONDCAILLEFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:31:0411'58"+30:56
36.Michel EDIARFRA9109IF COPS 911:32:5112'13"+32:43
37.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:32:5612'13"+32:48
38.Nicolas STEINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:35:5912'37"+35:51
39.Frederic MONTAGARDFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:36:1112'39"+36:03
40.J-Marc SELLIERFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:36:5612'45"+36:48
41.Pascal MARTINFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:37:5612'53"+37:48
42.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:38:0612'54"+37:58
43.Philippe HOUDAYERFRA6701AL COSE1:38:0812'54"+38:00
44.Frederic VERVIERFRA7109BO Givry SO1:40:2913'13"+40:21
45.Patrice LOMBETBELPEGASE C.O.1:41:0313'17"+40:55
46.Xavier COMPERNOLLEFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:43:1013'34"+43:02
47.Christophe MEIERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:45:2013'51"+45:12
48.Thierry SPIRALFRA6009PI coc1:45:4213'54"+45:34
49.Jean-Jacques ONATEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:45:5113'55"+45:43
50.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208NO B.A1:48:0214'12"+47:54
51.Daniel FREISUIWinterthur OLC1:56:5315'22"+56:45
52.Laurent LEMAITREFRA2704NM COBS1:58:0315'31"+57:55
53.Joao Pedro DASILVAFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:14:1117'39"+1:14:03
54.Stephan BITZFRA6709AL SCB2:14:3317'42"+1:14:25
NCLBruno FIORUCCIFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY
NCLJerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN
Top

H40C   length 5800m  climb 280m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrian PUNTSCHARTSUICHUR OLG51:398'54"
2.Remo MADELLAITAREM MAPS58:2710'04"+6:48
3.Rico NUSSBAUMERSUICHUR OLG1:02:2210'45"+10:43
4.Andreas BRUNNERSUIKölliken OLG1:12:3812'31"+20:59
5.Franco POLSINISUIBaselland OLV1:15:2312'59"+23:44
6.Pierre BREMEERSCHFRA2108BO Talant SO1:15:4513'03"+24:06
7.Philippe ARROQUIFRA5909NO GSO1:22:3314'13"+30:54
8.Albino CAMPANASUILugano ASCO1:23:5814'28"+32:19
9.Thomas BROGLISUIBaselland OLV1:24:0714'30"+32:28
10.Cyril ROMIEUFRA9404IF AS IGN1:24:3114'34"+32:52
11.Marcel MERKSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:38:0216'54"+46:23
12.Patrice LEPENRUFRA6009PI coc1:43:2517'49"+51:46
13.Peter KISSLINGSUIDachsen OLG2:06:0221'43"+1:14:23
14.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord OK2:33:5226'31"+1:42:13
15.Didier PERRINFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck3:06:3232'09"+2:14:53
NCLHans WIDMERSUIOberwill OLG
NCLHervé RAUFRA5909NO GSO
NCLStephan HEINERSUIPIZ HASI OLK
Top

H45   length 7300m  climb 380m (73)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BÉGUINSUIA.Neuchatel CO54:337'28"
2.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIWelsikon OLG58:127'58"+3:39
3.Urs TSCHAMPERSUIStaefa OLG58:508'03"+4:17
4.Jost HAMMERSUIBiberist SO OLG1:00:158'15"+5:42
5.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:00:568'20"+6:23
6.Michael HENNESBELARDOC St Vith1:01:298'25"+6:56
7.Reto ZBINDENSUIBaselland OLV1:01:418'26"+7:08
8.Christophe VILLARFRA6701AL COSE1:02:528'36"+8:19
9.Urs RUBITSCHONSUIZug OLV1:03:088'38"+8:35
10.Alain POURREFRA2508FC BALISE 251:03:458'43"+9:12
11.Markus THEISSENFRA6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN1:04:068'46"+9:33
12.Markus BIERISUIPfäffikon OLG1:04:348'50"+10:01
13.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:05:118'55"+10:38
14.Jean Philippe LOVENSBELPEGASE C.O.1:06:169'04"+11:43
15.Hugues GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 771:06:219'05"+11:48
16.Werner HOLERSUIFricktal OLG1:06:459'08"+12:12
17.Franck COLINFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:07:079'11"+12:34
18.Ueli STALDLERSUIHINDELBANK OLG1:07:479'17"+13:14
19.Erich DOBLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:09:109'28"+14:37
20.Patrick MITHOUARDFRA9105IF COLE1:10:479'41"+16:14
21.Gregoire PERRETSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:11:139'45"+16:40
22.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:12:339'56"+18:00
23.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:13:4010'05"+19:07
24.Andreas CURIGERSUIKapreolo OLC1:16:0910'25"+21:36
Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:16:0910'25"+21:36
26.Alex ODERMATTSUIBASEL OLG1:16:1310'26"+21:40
Konrad EHRBARSUIUBOL1:16:1310'26"+21:40
28.Laurent GASNOTFRA7807IF GO781:16:1510'26"+21:42
29.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:16:1910'27"+21:46
30.Guy PETINONFRA2301LI CRO21:18:1610'43"+23:43
31.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301LI CRO21:18:1810'43"+23:45
32.Werner EUGSTERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:18:4310'46"+24:10
33.Chrigi KÜNGSUIWinterthur OLC1:19:1210'50"+24:39
34.Christian KOSCHGERSteinberg OLV1:20:1811'00"+25:45
35.Christoph SCHLATTERSUIKapreolo OLC1:20:4611'03"+26:13
36.Robert ROCHEFRA6911RA CSMR1:21:1911'08"+26:46
37.Felix ARNETSUIKapreolo OLC1:22:0911'15"+27:36
38.Lars KLASSONSWERavinen OK1:22:2811'17"+27:55
39.Christian BEGLINGERSUIMurten OLG1:22:4211'19"+28:09
40.Christian HARMSGERBotropp DJK Adler 071:23:2611'25"+28:53
41.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:24:2511'33"+29:52
42.Christoph WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG1:24:4811'36"+30:15
43.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS1:25:2711'42"+30:54
44.Pascal DOTTFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:25:3511'43"+31:02
45.Marc NOBBENHUISSUIFricktal OLG1:26:1111'48"+31:38
46.Stefan BOENIGGERUslar OLV1:26:4111'52"+32:08
47.Jon COLESFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT1:28:3212'07"+33:59
48.Michel DELACOTTEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:29:0612'12"+34:33
49.Marc GEIRNARTFRA5906NO VALMO1:29:3212'15"+34:59
Robert LOGEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:29:3212'15"+34:59
51.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:30:1312'21"+35:40
52.Christophe DEVILLERSFRA9209IF Raid-Up1:32:3112'40"+37:58
53.Markus GRÜNDLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:33:3012'48"+38:57
54.Laurent PRADAUXFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:34:3812'57"+40:05
55.Philippe LEBLANCFRA6804AL COColmar1:34:5613'00"+40:23
56.Thomas GLOORSUIBaselland OLV1:35:4313'06"+41:10
57.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:38:5113'32"+44:18
58.Olivier AUTEMFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:38:5913'33"+44:26
59.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6009PI coc1:41:1213'51"+46:39
60.Pierre WYRSCHSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:44:0914'16"+49:36
61.Christophe ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR1:44:4114'20"+50:08
62.Bernard LANOTTEBELPEGASE C.O.1:44:5014'21"+50:17
63.Romuald VANHERSECKEFRA6207NO ESCAP1:45:0414'23"+50:31
64.Bruno GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:45:4814'29"+51:15
65.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:52:3815'25"+58:05
66.Christophe JACOTOTFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:53:4315'34"+59:10
67.Christophe DELHOTALFRA1104LR CORBIERES COORE1:58:4216'15"+1:04:09
68.Pascal FUZELIERFRA7808IF ASMBCO2:10:1217'50"+1:15:39
NCLAlain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE
NCLFrancois LUTHRINGERFRA8809LO HVO
NCLJ-Jacques PICAZOFRA8405PR CS PERTUIS
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
--Eric BALDFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
Top

H50   length 6500m  climb 320m (78)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus STERCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG51:337'55"
2.Benedikt FUNKGEROrtenau OLG56:168'39"+4:43
3.Joel POULAINFRA5909NO GSO56:348'42"+5:01
4.Jürg HELLMÜLLERSUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG57:328'51"+5:59
5.Urs HOFERSUIBaselland OLV57:538'54"+6:20
6.Stefan ZIHLMANNSUIPIZ HASI OLK58:118'57"+6:38
7.Jörg BAUMANNSUIKapreolo OLC58:298'59"+6:56
8.Christophe VUITTONFRA6911RA CSMR58:589'04"+7:25
9.Jean-Charles LALEVEEFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens59:269'08"+7:53
10.Luc MELISBELhamok59:459'11"+8:12
11.Joel POIRETTEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:00:269'17"+8:53
12.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508FC BALISE 251:00:429'20"+9:09
13.Heinz RÜEGGSUIWelsikon OLG1:01:119'24"+9:38
14.Martin SACHERSUIBUSSOLA OK1:02:039'32"+10:30
15.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:02:379'37"+11:04
16.Luc BOUCHANFRA9006FC RAMBO1:02:449'39"+11:11
17.Thierry JOLYFRA6803AL COM1:03:029'41"+11:29
18.Thomas DÄTWYLERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:03:199'44"+11:46
19.Klemens JÖRGERGERTV kippenheim1:03:279'45"+11:54
20.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO1:04:129'52"+12:39
21.J-Yves HURTAUDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:04:289'55"+12:55
22.Alain JUNODSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:05:1410'02"+13:41
23.Gilbert MONNOTFRA2108BO Talant SO1:06:0710'10"+14:34
24.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:06:1710'11"+14:44
25.Stefan KOENIGGEROrtenau OLG1:07:0210'18"+15:29
26.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:07:1710'21"+15:44
27.Guy GUTSCHENRITTERFRA2517FC OTB1:08:1510'30"+16:42
28.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:08:2110'30"+16:48
29.Damien MERMETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:08:4210'34"+17:09
30.Laurent MAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:09:1210'38"+17:39
31.Laurent GUIBERTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:09:2710'41"+17:54
32.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907NO T.A.D.1:09:3910'42"+18:06
33.Ruedi METZGERSUIFricktal OLG1:09:4010'43"+18:07
34.Martin KOSTERSUIRegio Will-Ost1:09:5310'45"+18:20
35.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMBCO1:11:5811'04"+20:25
36.François MANGIONEFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:12:0411'05"+20:31
37.Roch CHRISTANSUIROSE CO1:12:3411'09"+21:01
38.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO1:12:5111'12"+21:18
39.Dieter STRUBSUIBaselland OLV1:13:3111'18"+21:58
40.Francois HUEBERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:14:1511'25"+22:42
41.Luc GIRARDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:17:0011'50"+25:27
42.Rene HAASSUISchaffhausenOLG1:17:1311'52"+25:40
43.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:18:1212'01"+26:39
44.Jacques RIMOURFRA2301LI CRO21:18:2412'03"+26:51
45.Alessandro MANZONIITABesanese Polisportiva1:18:5812'08"+27:25
46.Marco RANCANSUIPfäffikon OLG1:19:4812'16"+28:15
47.Brian MARTINSUIArgus OLK1:20:2012'21"+28:47
48.André WIRZSUIBASEL OLG1:22:5812'45"+31:25
49.Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404RA ASO1:24:4713'02"+33:14
50.Jacques GRATIENFRA7403RA CSA-EMHM1:25:0613'05"+33:33
51.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRA2508FC BALISE 251:26:5813'22"+35:25
52.Filippo PEZZATISUIMendrisio SCOM1:26:5913'22"+35:26
53.Philippe L'HUILLIERFRA5907NO T.A.D.1:28:1913'35"+36:46
54.Eric FAVIERFRA6208NO B.A1:29:2513'45"+37:52
55.Lasse PEDERSENSUIArgus OLK1:31:4514'06"+40:12
56.Hans-Joachim RIEHLGERGrünwald TSV1:32:4214'15"+41:09
57.Ibrahim NACEURSUILausanne Jorat CO1:34:2214'31"+42:49
58.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELPEGASE C.O.1:35:2814'41"+43:55
59.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008PI NOYON CO1:35:4214'43"+44:09
60.Peter HOLDENERSUIZug OLV1:37:0714'56"+45:34
61.Alain JACQUETFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:37:1914'58"+45:46
62.Bernard LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:38:2115'07"+46:48
63.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:39:3615'19"+48:03
64.Marc HAURYFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:41:0415'32"+49:31
65.Andreas HOCHULISUIPfäffikon OLG1:42:3015'46"+50:57
66.Luc MOUREAUBELPEGASE C.O.1:42:3415'46"+51:01
67.Pascal GOUVENAUXFRA7719IF ERCO1:48:0016'36"+56:27
68.Peter KLEINSUIPfäffikon OLG1:48:5116'44"+57:18
69.Michael BOHSMANNGERFilder OL-Team1:49:4716'53"+58:14
70.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:52:0617'14"+1:00:33
71.Eric HUMBLETBELC.O. Liège1:55:4317'48"+1:04:10
72.Bernard ZUANFRA2514FC CORR2:08:2819'45"+1:16:55
73.Daniel KESSELBELOLVE2:32:4923'30"+1:41:16
--Yann ROGIERFRA7807IF GO782:37:1124'10"+1:45:38
NCLHanspeter ARMSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG
NCLOlivier HOFFFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck
NCLPaul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO
NCLSnorre FRYDENLUNDNORSTURLA IF
Top

H55   length 6500m  climb 320m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIDachsen OLG54:308'23"
2.Thomas HERTNERSUIBaselland OLV58:178'57"+3:47
3.Michel VINCENTFRA6408AQ COOL59:129'06"+4:42
4.Bernard PEISSARDSUIFribourg OLC SKOG1:02:289'36"+7:58
5.James CRAWFORDGBRGezellig GO1:03:339'46"+9:03
6.Gilles DUPOIRIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:04:049'51"+9:34
7.Ewald EYRICHGEROrtenau OLG1:05:1610'02"+10:46
8.Bruno STEINEGGERSUIKapreolo OLC1:06:0310'09"+11:33
9.Christian CACHARDFRA6911RA CSMR1:07:1510'20"+12:45
10.Silvio SAUTERSUICHUR OLG1:08:4810'35"+14:18
11.Sönke BANDIXENSUIPfäffikon OLG1:09:0410'37"+14:34
12.Philippe POGUFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:09:5810'45"+15:28
13.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:10:0310'46"+15:33
14.Keith TONKINGBRGezellig GO1:10:3410'51"+16:04
15.Kati CEJKASUIFribourg OLC SKOG1:11:2610'59"+16:56
16.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:12:0811'05"+17:38
17.Andre HERMETFRA7715IF AS SAMOIS1:12:5211'12"+18:22
18.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:13:2011'16"+18:50
19.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN1:14:3811'28"+20:08
20.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO781:17:1211'52"+22:42
21.Paul ALLEFRA5402LO SCAPA NANCY1:17:2311'54"+22:53
22.Urs KYBURZSUIFricktal OLG1:17:2611'54"+22:56
23.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208NO B.A1:17:5911'59"+23:29
24.Jean-Raymond PORTESFRA0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1:18:1412'02"+23:44
25.Urs SENNHAUSERSUIWelsikon OLG1:18:2912'04"+23:59
26.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BO A.S.Quetigny1:18:4912'07"+24:19
27.Sergey MOVKORUSKaliningrad1:20:1112'20"+25:41
28.Hubert BRELLMANNFRA6709AL SCB1:20:4012'24"+26:10
29.Daniel POEDRASFRA5604BR COL1:22:4012'43"+28:10
30.Jürg BOSSHARDSUIPfäffikon OLG1:23:2212'49"+28:52
31.Richard BRISEPIERREFRA6913RA CRAPAHUT1:24:4213'01"+30:12
32.Mikhail SOLOVEVRUSKaliningrad1:25:3913'10"+31:09
33.Olav NIPENNORIL Tyrving1:27:4613'30"+33:16
34.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701AL COSE1:28:1113'33"+33:41
35.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:29:2213'44"+34:52
36.Beat SPALINGERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:30:1213'52"+35:42
37.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202MP VO121:31:4514'06"+37:15
38.Hans STUCKISUIOberwill OLG1:32:1514'11"+37:45
39.Philippe BECKERFRA5413LO CO PIENNES1:32:2914'13"+37:59
40.Werner ARNETSUIHerzogenbuchsee OLG1:32:4714'16"+38:17
41.Claude LEMASSONBELPEGASE C.O.1:34:0514'28"+39:35
42.Daniel FAIVREFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:34:1114'29"+39:41
43.Christian HOYOISSUIVevey Care Orientation1:34:2714'31"+39:57
44.Tor UDDSWEMarkbygdens OK1:35:0014'36"+40:30
45.Jean Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:35:2114'40"+40:51
46.Marc AMMERICHFRA9109IF COPS 911:41:1215'34"+46:42
47.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201RA NOSE1:45:4616'16"+51:16
48.Xavier MORISBELPEGASE C.O.1:48:3316'42"+54:03
49.Konrad GRABERSUISLOCH OLT1:49:2916'50"+54:59
50.Christian CATTINSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:50:4417'02"+56:14
51.Gilles RAVIERFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:51:2517'08"+56:55
52.Jean-Claude BESOMISUIA.Neuchatel CO1:53:5817'31"+59:28
53.Alain GROCFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:01:3418'42"+1:07:04
54.Yves BOEHMFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival2:04:4719'11"+1:10:17
55.Francis DULIEUXFRA8807LO LO Sanchey2:07:0919'33"+1:12:39
56.Alain SAUTYSUIVevey Care Orientation2:18:3421'19"+1:24:04
NCLGuy FISCHERFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival
NCLHeinz ROTHWEILERSUIKapreolo OLC
Top

H60   length 5800m  climb 280m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Luc CUCHESUIVevey Care Orientation52:569'07"
2.Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIA.Neuchatel CO54:159'21"+1:19
3.Jakob BÜCHISUIA.Neuchatel CO56:029'39"+3:06
4.Klaus HELDBELOLVE57:539'58"+4:57
5.Giorio BERNASCONISUIA.Neuchatel CO1:03:5211'00"+10:56
6.Robert MEIERSUIKapreolo OLC1:06:0011'22"+13:04
7.Beat FAHRERSUIOberwill OLG1:06:3111'28"+13:35
8.Frans WENSBELTROL1:07:2811'37"+14:32
9.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIZurich OLG1:07:4511'40"+14:49
10.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:08:0911'45"+15:13
11.Michel STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO1:09:4812'02"+16:52
12.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:10:1612'06"+17:20
13.Walter RAHMSUIPfäffikon OLG1:10:2612'08"+17:30
14.J-Paul BAILLEULFRA6009PI coc1:11:3312'20"+18:37
15.Jörg SCHIFFERLESUIZug OLV1:11:4312'21"+18:47
16.Max AMSLERSUIWelsikon OLG1:12:2212'28"+19:26
17.Marco BONAFINISUISLOW - BERN1:12:3512'30"+19:39
18.Rolf WOLFENBERGERSUIPfäffikon OLG1:13:3112'40"+20:35
19.Aime LOUATFRA8903BO YCONE-Sens1:13:5912'45"+21:03
20.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS NL1:16:2813'11"+23:32
21.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:18:2413'31"+25:28
22.Werner BÜCHISUIHINDELBANK OLG1:22:1914'11"+29:23
23.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:22:2214'12"+29:26
24.Gilbert MARTINFRA9404IF AS IGN1:23:0614'19"+30:10
25.Laurent GACONDSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:24:2114'32"+31:25
26.Nick GMÜRSUIKapreolo OLC1:25:1114'41"+32:15
27.Robert LOCUSSEFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:25:3814'45"+32:42
28.Ralph MEISSNERGERCoburg-Neuss TV1:26:1114'51"+33:15
29.Lennart BARKESTAMSWEHakarpspojkarna IK1:26:2414'53"+33:28
30.Alain RIOFFRAYFRA4204RA Boussole en F.1:26:5414'58"+33:58
31.Kurt KRUMMENACHERSUIOberwill OLG1:27:2415'04"+34:28
32.Hans-Peter STAEDELINSUILangenthal OLV1:29:0115'20"+36:05
33.Hannes ZAUGGSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:29:1915'23"+36:23
34.Michel MASSONFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:29:3415'26"+36:38
35.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:30:4015'37"+37:44
36.Jean-Pierre GUBLERSUIWelsikon OLG1:34:0916'13"+41:13
37.Denis JAOUENFRA2904BR Quimper 291:36:2016'36"+43:24
38.René MÜLLERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:41:4117'31"+48:45
39.Gerard CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:42:2117'38"+49:25
40.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUIROSE CO1:43:5417'54"+50:58
41.J-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:54:1419'41"+1:01:18
42.Jacques DUVALFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck2:04:5121'31"+1:11:55
43.Yves DODINFRA8809LO HVO2:13:5723'05"+1:21:01
44.Regis LECOYERFRA0207PI VO2:37:5027'12"+1:44:54
NCLDominique GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
NCLHansjörg GRAFSUIPfäffikon OLG
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLYves ENARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON
--Jean DERMINEFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT
Top

H65   length 5800m  climb 280m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELPEGASE C.O.57:489'57"
2.Janne BRUNSTEDTDENRoskilde OK58:4710'08"+0:59
3.Tapio LEINOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:00:3010'25"+2:42
4.Fritz RUFERSUIBUSSOLA OK1:02:0110'41"+4:13
5.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801CA OSCM1:05:1711'15"+7:29
6.J-Pierre PONCETFRA3913FC O'JURA1:06:1911'26"+8:31
7.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702LO CSAG METZ1:07:0811'34"+9:20
8.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911RA CSMR1:07:4911'41"+10:01
9.Hanspeter OSWALDSUIPIZ HASI OLK1:07:5011'41"+10:02
10.Rudolf KELLENBERGERSUIFRAUENFELD OLG1:11:0512'15"+13:17
11.Peter WINTELERSUIWelsikon OLG1:13:3112'40"+15:43
12.Hansjörg SUTERSUIROSE CO1:15:4213'03"+17:54
13.Gabriel MOUGELFRA8809LO HVO1:16:2913'11"+18:41
14.Christian ROBERTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.1:17:1513'19"+19:27
15.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615AZ VSAO1:17:3313'22"+19:45
16.Willi STREULISUISt.Gallen Appenzell OLG1:18:2013'30"+20:32
17.Hans BAUMGARTNERSUIFRAUENFELD OLG1:18:2313'30"+20:35
18.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:19:2213'41"+21:34
19.Fritz STEINERSUIBUSSOLA OK1:19:4613'45"+21:58
20.Martin KEHRERSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:22:1014'09"+24:22
21.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:23:2814'23"+25:40
22.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:25:0714'40"+27:19
23.Alexandre GANZITTIFRA9006FC RAMBO1:25:2514'43"+27:37
24.Serge ARNAUDFRA0404PR Balise 041:25:5114'48"+28:03
25.Bertrand PATURETFRA6009PI coc1:27:2115'03"+29:33
26.Christian GOLMARDFRA2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON1:28:0215'10"+30:14
27.Jean EJSMONTFRA6203NO A.RO.621:29:1015'22"+31:22
28.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BO ADOChenôve1:29:2615'25"+31:38
29.Severin SCHMIDSUISÄULIAMT OLG1:31:1115'43"+33:23
30.Guido GMURSUIFRAUENFELD OLG1:33:3716'08"+35:49
31.Rene-Claude PAOLUCCIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:33:5616'11"+36:08
32.Roland EGGLIFRA6803AL COM1:36:0316'33"+38:15
33.Alain RUAUDFRA2508FC BALISE 251:36:2816'37"+38:40
34.Pierre NATALIFRA8105MP BOA Albi1:36:4016'39"+38:52
35.J-Pierre DONNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:37:2316'47"+39:35
36.Chris HIRTSUIWelsikon OLG1:49:0618'48"+51:18
37.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:50:4919'06"+53:01
38.Claude MONTANARIFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck1:51:1619'11"+53:28
39.J-Luc PIERSONFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:52:3219'24"+54:44
40.Ferdinand SCHANZSUIKapreolo OLC1:58:4820'28"+1:01:00
41.Vinzenz KNEISLSUIBRUTTEN OL2:00:1020'43"+1:02:22
42.Daniel DUBREZFRA6803AL COM2:00:4520'49"+1:02:57
43.Joël DELALANDEFRA3506BR CFCO2:15:1423'18"+1:17:26
44.Claude HEBERTFRA9006FC RAMBO2:45:5828'36"+1:48:10
NCLJ-Paul BAUDOINFRA0615AZ VSAO
Top

H70+   length 4300m  climb 210m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanspeter MEILISUIOberwill OLG50:5711'50"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIBiel Seeland OL53:3812'28"+2:41
3.Eric BUCHERSUILausanne Jorat CO54:0512'34"+3:08
4.Marc SINIBALDIFRA3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT54:5312'45"+3:56
5.Stephan FÖLLMISUIKapreolo OLC55:4912'58"+4:52
6.Fritz MAURERSUIKapreolo OLC56:5513'14"+5:58
7.Walter BIERISUISLOCH OLT57:1513'18"+6:18
8.Ernst BAUMANNSUICORBUS58:4313'39"+7:46
9.Adi KORADISUIKapreolo OLC1:00:2814'03"+9:31
10.Paul SCHLUMPFSUIBaselland OLV1:01:5714'24"+11:00
11.Abdelkader KENANEFRA5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1:02:2514'30"+11:28
12.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:07:0715'36"+16:10
13.Henri REPONDSUIVevey Care Orientation1:07:2315'40"+16:26
14.Vaclav BENACEKFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival1:07:3015'41"+16:33
15.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508FC BALISE 251:08:3115'56"+17:34
16.Arnold WALDERSUIKapreolo OLC1:10:1416'19"+19:17
17.Michel GUIGUETFRA1303PR MARCO1:10:1716'20"+19:20
18.Peter EGLINSUICORBUS1:10:2416'22"+19:27
19.Regis ANTOINEFRA7108BO COMM1:10:4016'26"+19:43
20.Bernard MONNIERSUIA.Neuchatel CO1:12:4216'54"+21:45
21.Andre LEMBLEFRA6701AL COSE1:15:5117'38"+24:54
22.Markus HASLERSUISaeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG1:16:0217'40"+25:05
23.Klaus HUGGLERSUIStaefa OLG1:16:2817'46"+25:31
24.Roger DUBIEFFRA9006FC RAMBO1:22:3419'12"+31:37
25.Serge BLASCOFRA2406AQ CACC1:22:4519'14"+31:48
26.Raymond MULLERFRA9006FC RAMBO1:25:1919'50"+34:22
27.Gilbert WOEHRLEFRA6803AL COM1:27:4420'24"+36:47
28.Philippe TESTOUDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:28:2220'33"+37:25
29.Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV1:29:1720'45"+38:20
30.Fritz GEHRIGSUIOberwill OLG1:30:5821'09"+40:01
31.Jacky ROBICHONFRA6911RA CSMR1:32:3821'32"+41:41
32.Jacques AMIOTFRA2516FC ADORR1:37:2922'40"+46:32
33.Pieter MULDERSUIGoldau OLG1:39:4323'11"+48:46
34.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702LI ORIENTATION 871:46:3124'46"+55:34
35.Daniel PROSTFRA0404PR Balise 041:50:4625'45"+59:49
36.Georges GUICHARDONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:53:3326'24"+1:02:36
NCLGöran HEKTORSWELinköpings OK
NCLHans BOSSERTSUIZimmerberg OL
NCLNorbert ASTFRA8809LO HVO
Top

I.C.   length 2300m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège22:549'57"
2.Aline BOUSSERFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck26:3711'34"+3:43
3.Pierre BOULENCFRA5703LO T.A. Fameck32:2314'04"+9:29
4.Axel HAENELTGERBerlin Alex IHW42:4418'34"+19:50
5.Huguette HEBERTFRA9006FC RAMBO44:0919'11"+21:15
6.Sonja STRIBEAUFRA9006FC RAMBO44:1619'14"+21:22
7.Marion BALDINGERFRANon licencié55:0023'54"+32:06
8.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806AL COBuhl.Florival59:4425'58"+36:50
9.Yvette THIAULT ROBICHONFRANon licencié1:09:0930'03"+46:15
10.Sylviane MELINANDFRANon licencié1:09:1130'04"+46:17
Top

I.M.   length 3000m  climb 110m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabian WILDHABERSUIKölliken OLG34:5811'39"
2.Hans HOLMBERGSWEJärla IF OK38:4412'54"+3:46
3.Roberta CEREGHETTIFRAMurten OLG39:0313'00"+4:05
4.Marlies TALLOENBELOmega47:4115'53"+12:43
5.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega47:5515'58"+12:57
6.Jasmien TALLOENBELOmega47:5715'59"+12:59
7.Kenneth COOLSBELOmega48:0316'00"+13:05
8.Elisabeth PEETERSBELASUB48:2316'07"+13:25
9.Alexandra RENAUDFRA7719IF ERCO49:0916'22"+14:11
10.Arnaud WACKFRAUNSS50:3516'51"+15:37
11.Jean-François MATHEZSUIA.Neuchatel CO52:3717'32"+17:39
12.Emile GUILLOTFRA7004FC V.H.S.O.53:2217'47"+18:24
13.Anne D'ANDONFRANon licencié53:3717'52"+18:39
14.Jérôme COURBATSUIA.Neuchatel CO57:5019'16"+22:52
15.Margot TARDYFRANon licencié1:00:1020'03"+25:12
16.Edouard SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRAIndividuel sans CMed1:02:4720'55"+27:49
17.Hubert BIHLFRA6804AL COColmar1:08:0222'40"+33:04
18.Manu MUESSERFRANon licencié1:12:1424'04"+37:16
19.Christine BOUCHANFRANon licencié1:21:0027'00"+46:02
Noémie FRITSCHFRANon licencié1:21:0027'00"+46:02
21.Thibaud PIERRONBELC.O. Liège1:23:3827'52"+48:40
22.Catherine LANGARDFRA8807LO LO Sanchey1:40:5533'38"+1:05:57
23.Christelle VAN HUFFELENBELPEGASE C.O.1:59:5439'58"+1:24:56
24.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELPEGASE C.O.2:07:5542'38"+1:32:57
NCLIsabelle FRITSCHFRANon licencié
NCLKatja WITZELGERNon licencié
NCLMikael WITZELGERNon licencié
NCLTom VAN DER MEIJDENFRAUNSS
Top

Total

Pfäffikon OLG50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival36
A.Neuchatel CO34
Baselland OLV32
5703LO T.A. Fameck31
Kapreolo OLC27
2508FC BALISE 2524
5907NO T.A.D.23
5402LO SCAPA NANCY22
6208NO B.A22
PEGASE C.O.22
6804AL COColmar21
O-9221
SÄULIAMT OLG21
6008PI NOYON CO20
Non licencié20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY19
Omega17
TROL16
2517FC OTB15
6803AL COM15
6911RA CSMR15
9105IF COLE15
3913FC O'JURA14
9006FC RAMBO14
Murten OLG14
7004FC V.H.S.O.13
hamok13
Welsikon OLG13
9404IF AS IGN12
Fricktal OLG12
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS11
5702LO CSAG METZ11
7719IF ERCO11
8807LO LO Sanchey11
8809LO HVO11
ROSE CO11
Oberwill OLG10
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV9
4203RA OE429
C.O. Liège9
HINDELBANK OLG9
Vevey Care Orientation9
Zimmerberg OL9
Zug OLV9
2301LI CRO28
6701AL COSE8
7807IF GO788
Kölliken OLG8
Lugano ASCO8
2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON7
2108BO Talant SO7
6009PI coc7
7716IF BALISE 777
Argus OLK7
BASEL OLG7
CHUR OLG7
Dachsen OLG7
Hermathenae7
Kaliningrad7
SLOW - BERN7
Winterthur OLC7
2109BO A.S.Quetigny6
2704NM COBS6
3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT6
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN6
7403RA CSA-EMHM6
7808IF ASMBCO6
Lausanne Jorat CO6
Ortenau OLG6
PIZ HASI OLK6
Ravinen OK6
Zurich OLG6
1104LR CORBIERES COORE5
2105BO ADOChenôve5
2904BR Quimper 295
5909NO GSO5
6709AL SCB5
8311AZ POLES5
8405PR CS PERTUIS5
8812LO O'ZONE 885
9109IF COPS 915
9502IF ACBeauchamp5
Herzogenbuchsee OLG5
SchaffhausenOLG5
Staefa OLG5
STURLA IF5
UBOL5
3319AQ SMOG4
4201RA NOSE4
5407LO SO Luneville4
6203NO A.RO.624
7709IF USM/CO4
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
Biel Seeland OL4
CORBUS4
Mendrisio SCOM4
Regio Olten OL4
Regio Will-Ost4
SLOCH OLT4
0404PR Balise 043
0615AZ VSAO3
1303PR MARCO3
5604BR COL3
5906NO VALMO3
6408AQ COOL3
7512IF RO'Paris3
7722IF ASSAP 773
8105MP BOA Albi3
8702LI ORIENTATION 873
8903BO YCONE-Sens3
ARDOC St Vith3
Berlin Alex IHW3
Biberist SO OLG3
BUSSOLA OK3
FRAUENFELD OLG3
H.O.C.3
Järla IF OK3
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG3
Wiggertal OLK3
Zelg3
0207PI VO2
1705PC CMO2
1905LI Corrèze C.O2
2406AQ CACC2
4204RA Boussole en F.2
6913RA CRAPAHUT2
7305RA ECHO 732
7715IF AS SAMOIS2
ARGUS NL2
Bologna CUS2
BRUTTEN OL2
Coburg-Neuss TV2
COC Portugal2
Filder OL-Team2
Fribourg OLC SKOG2
Gezellig GO2
Goldau OLG2
Hakarpspojkarna IK2
IL Tyrving2
K.O.L.2
Linköpings OK2
Markbygdens OK2
OLVE2
REM MAPS2
Roskilde OK2
Saeuliamt/Bonstetten OLG2
Sandefjord OK2
Skogsfalken OK2
Steinberg OLV2
TARZO ASD Orientering2
UNSS2
0801CA OSCM1
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1
1202MP VO121
2514FC CORR1
2516FC ADORR1
3502BR CRCO1
3506BR CFCO1
3705CE COTS1
4010AQ BONO1
4403PL NAO1
4802LR MO-481
5413LO CO PIENNES1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
6207NO ESCAP1
6799AL INDIVIDUEL1
7108BO COMM1
7109BO Givry SO1
7203PL CSEPNM1
7404RA ASO1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
8607PC Poitiers CO1
9209IF Raid-Up1
9211IF DSA1
Amriswil OL1
ASUB1
Besanese Polisportiva1
Botropp DJK Adler 071
Corbineau CSA1
Domino OLG1
Dresden Post SV1
Grünwald TSV1
Harju KEK RSK1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
Individuel sans CMed1
Kakowa OLG1
Langenthal OLV1
LSF PRONOKING TEAM1
Norska OL1
Roma CC1
Tibro OK1
TV kippenheim1
Uslar OLV1
Wienerwald OLC1
Total: 1263