clublogo
index

Régionale MD
Zellenberg-68 29.3.2013
6804AL COColmar

Last updated: 01.04.2013 20:24:38Contact/Remarks: michel.duboc@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 D:08 D:09 D:10 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 :05 H:05 H:06 H:07 H:08 H:09 :10 H:10 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:02   length 5100m  climb 150m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carmen MINDERSUID21EBaselland OLV33:046'29"
2.Camilla RÜEGGSUID21EWelsikon OLG33:226'32"+0:18
3.Sabine HAUSWIRTHSUID21ENorska OL36:057'04"+3:01
4.Anina HIRZELSUID21EBaselland OLV37:457'24"+4:41
5.Ladina MATTERSUID21EBaselland OLV38:297'32"+5:25
6.Nicole HUEBERFRAD20A6806AL COBuhl.Florival40:097'52"+7:05
7.Diane HUEBERFRAD21A6806AL COBuhl.Florival40:548'01"+7:50
8.Chloé BLANCFRAD21A3913FC O'JURA41:088'03"+8:04
9.Monika OSWALDSUID35PIZ HASI OLK42:368'21"+9:32
10.Stefanie TRUTTMANNSUID21ABaselland OLV42:388'21"+9:34
11.Tamara HOCHULISUID21EPfäffikon OLG43:428'34"+10:38
12.Maité LESAUNIERFRAD21ENon licencié45:308'55"+12:26
13.Sonia KEHRERSUID21ASÄULIAMT OLG49:519'46"+16:47
14.Emeline VILLETTEFRAD21A7719IF ERCO50:029'48"+16:58
15.Katja GYGAXSUID21EBaselland OLV51:1210'02"+18:08
16.Lucia FERRARINIITAD21CREM MAPS51:1810'03"+18:14
17.Noémi WEBERSUID21EPfäffikon OLG53:1510'26"+20:11
18.Vinciane ROUMANIEFRAD21A6709AL SCB53:3510'30"+20:31
19.A-Laure GAFFURIFRAD21A9404IF AS IGN55:5410'57"+22:50
20.Cécilia LAVIEILLEFRAD21A6709AL SCB56:1311'01"+23:09
21.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD20ANon licencié1:08:4413'28"+35:40
NCLAndrea FRIEDRICH-WINTELERSUID21AWelsikon OLG
Top

D:03   length 4100m  climb 120m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ursi RUPPENTHALSUID40CHUR OLG26:206'25"
2.Sandra FREISUID35Biberist SO OLG27:396'44"+1:19
3.Nadja RUTZSUID18APfäffikon OLG28:597'04"+2:39
4.Gabriela DIETHELMSUID35CHUR OLG30:007'19"+3:40
5.Claudia WIRZSUID45BASEL OLG32:117'50"+5:51
6.Sabine MUMPRECHTSUID35HINDELBANK OLG32:177'52"+5:57
7.Virginie POINSIGNONFRAD355402LO SCAPA NANCY33:108'05"+6:50
8.Anne THOURETFRAD354203RA OE4233:118'05"+6:51
9.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRAD357305RA ECHO 7333:208'07"+7:00
10.Evelyne HAURYFRAD456806AL COBuhl.Florival33:388'12"+7:18
11.Franzi GROSSENBACHERSUID21EUBOL33:428'13"+7:22
12.Mirjam GRÜNDLERSUID40Pfäffikon OLG33:518'15"+7:31
13.Karin MÜLLERSUID40Zug OLV34:388'26"+8:18
14.Susi RUTZSUID50Pfäffikon OLG35:208'37"+9:00
15.Ursula ODERMATTSUID40BASEL OLG35:228'37"+9:02
16.Isabelle VILLARFRAD456701AL COSE35:288'39"+9:08
17.Aud Ellen BREVIKNORD40STURLA IF36:008'46"+9:40
18.Monika MOHNSUID35Kapreolo OLC36:228'52"+10:02
19.Sibylle BIERISUID45Pfäffikon OLG36:358'55"+10:15
20.Luisa DIASFRAD406806AL COBuhl.Florival37:099'03"+10:49
21.Lena WEYSUID40Baselland OLV37:179'05"+10:57
22.Nathalie KORCHAKUSAD18A6806AL COBuhl.Florival37:379'10"+11:17
23.Nadine POURREFRAD456803AL COM38:149'19"+11:54
24.Magnhild FRYDENLUNDNORD18BSTURLA IF38:469'27"+12:26
25.Priski POLSINISUID40CBaselland OLV39:109'33"+12:50
26.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD459109IF COPS 9139:359'39"+13:15
27.Jeannette WYLENMANNSUID40Pfäffikon OLG39:449'41"+13:24
28.Melissa LAPPFRAD21ENon licencié40:179'49"+13:57
29.Magalie CONTERFRAD356707AL ASOP ERSTEIN40:199'49"+13:59
30.Francine REPOND SAUTYSUID45Vevey Care Orientation40:589'59"+14:38
31.Siri DOBLERSUID18APfäffikon OLG41:1110'02"+14:51
32.Helene EDIARFRAD359109IF COPS 9141:1610'03"+14:56
33.Julie MEHLFRAD21A6806AL COBuhl.Florival41:3510'08"+15:15
34.Yvette ZAUGGSUID60SÄULIAMT OLG42:3610'23"+16:16
35.Isil DAGDELENFRAD21A6803AL COM43:1510'32"+16:55
36.Angelique LOEWFRAD40Non licencié43:2010'34"+17:00
37.Barbara RANCANSUID45Pfäffikon OLG44:2410'49"+18:04
38.Catherine MEYERFRAD456806AL COBuhl.Florival44:4210'54"+18:22
39.Brigitte SENTISUID45Welsikon OLG45:2611'04"+19:06
40.Juliette HARNISTFRAD356803AL COM46:5211'25"+20:32
41.Nathalie CRAMERISUID45Pfäffikon OLG47:5211'40"+21:32
42.Lilian KISSLINGSUID45Biel Seeland OL50:0312'12"+23:43
43.Nathalie DEPARISFRAD40Non licencié1:01:4115'02"+35:21
--Nadège WEBERFRAD21A6804AL COColmar39:329'38"+13:12
NCLCorina MORFSUID18APfäffikon OLG
Top

D:04   length 3800m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MONTANARIFRAD405703LO T.A. Fameck1:14:1419'32"
Top

D:05   length 3400m  climb 115m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margrit MICHELSUID60Welsikon OLG27:238'03"
2.Lena KORCHAKSWED506806AL COBuhl.Florival27:288'04"+0:05
3.Käthi KOHLERSUID50Biel Seeland OL27:398'07"+0:16
4.Monika BONAFINISUID60SLOW - BERN27:448'09"+0:21
5.Géraldine MÜLLERSUID21CZug OLV28:198'19"+0:56
6.Ginette SCHELCHERFRAD506806AL COBuhl.Florival29:408'43"+2:17
7.Brigit OSWALDSUID60PIZ HASI OLK30:268'57"+3:03
8.Andrea WYSSSUID50SLOCH OLT30:308'58"+3:07
9.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORD50Sandefjord OK30:579'06"+3:34
10.Marie MATEO - MARTINEZFRAD506806AL COBuhl.Florival32:589'41"+5:35
11.Alexandra RENAUDFRAD21A7719IF ERCO34:0710'02"+6:44
12.Yvonne KLEINSUID50Pfäffikon OLG34:1110'03"+6:48
13.Lena BARKESTAMSWED65Hakarpspojkarna IK34:1410'04"+6:51
14.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp34:4910'14"+7:26
15.Maria HOCHULISUID50Pfäffikon OLG35:2210'24"+7:59
16.Annelies MEIERSUID55Kapreolo OLC35:3810'28"+8:15
17.Chantal BASTIENFRAD556804AL COColmar35:4110'29"+8:18
18.Margrit EGGLISUID656803AL COM35:4210'30"+8:19
19.Marianne GRAFSUID60Pfäffikon OLG35:4710'31"+8:24
20.Ursula WOLFENBERGERSUID60Pfäffikon OLG36:0310'36"+8:40
21.Erica HUGGLERSUID70Staefa OLG36:0710'37"+8:44
22.Yvonne RÜEGGSUID45Welsikon OLG36:1510'39"+8:52
23.Bea ARNSUID55Mendrisio SCOM36:2010'41"+8:57
24.Eva-Maria MARTYSUID60Domino OLG37:0510'54"+9:42
25.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMBCO37:5711'09"+10:34
26.Christa ZWIKKERNEDD60ARGUS NL38:3211'19"+11:09
27.Beatrix HAENELTGERD65Berlin Alex IHW38:5011'25"+11:27
28.Claudie GREVETFRAD506806AL COBuhl.Florival38:5311'26"+11:30
29.Christiane FISCHERFRAD606803AL COM39:0111'28"+11:38
30.Catherine PONCETFRAD503913FC O'JURA40:5712'02"+13:34
31.Odile SUTTERFRAD556806AL COBuhl.Florival40:5912'03"+13:36
32.Annette GMÜRSUID65Kapreolo OLC41:2412'10"+14:01
33.Bea BOMBELISUID55Pfäffikon OLG41:5912'20"+14:36
34.Jette KREIBERGDEND55Roskilde OK42:0712'23"+14:44
35.Christiane VOGTFRAD656709AL SCB43:2612'46"+16:03
36.Noémie FRITSCHFRAD16ANon licencié45:0313'15"+17:40
37.Ruth BIERISUID65SLOCH OLT45:3313'23"+18:10
38.Beatrice EYERSUID60Biel Seeland OL46:1513'36"+18:52
39.Francoise FRANTZFRAD652904BR Quimper 2946:2313'38"+19:00
40.Veronika DÄTWYLERSUID50Pfäffikon OLG48:1914'12"+20:56
41.M-Luce DUBIEFFRAD709006FC RAMBO48:4414'19"+21:21
42.Ursula SPYCHERSUID55Biel Seeland OL48:5114'22"+21:28
43.M-Dominique FISCHERFRAD506803AL COM50:0014'42"+22:37
44.Colette MONTANARIFRAD655703LO T.A. Fameck51:3515'10"+24:12
45.Berti KEHRERSUID65SÄULIAMT OLG55:1116'13"+27:48
46.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD655402LO SCAPA NANCY55:3016'19"+28:07
47.Marianne BOSSHARDSUID55Pfäffikon OLG56:4616'41"+29:23
48.Anki HOLMBERGSWED65Järla IF OK58:0717'05"+30:44
49.Nadia SECHIERFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp58:3817'14"+31:15
--Angela ZINDELSUID45CHUR OLG41:1112'06"+13:48
--Angela IMBODENSUID35SLOW - BERN41:3412'13"+14:11
--Elisabeth SCHUBLINFRAD45Non licencié57:2216'52"+29:59
--Isabelle FRITSCHFRAD40Non licencié58:4117'15"+31:18
--Roberta CEREGHETTIFRAD45Murten OLG59:3917'32"+32:16
NCLMauricette JOLYFRAD506803AL COM
NCLRita BAUMANNSUID60CORBUS
Top

D:06   length 3300m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Werner BÜCHLSUID60HINDELBANK OLG34:4510'31"
--Annemarie EGLINSUID65CORBUS42:2012'49"+7:35
Top

D:07   length 2800m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRAD16A6806AL COBuhl.Florival19:186'53"
2.Annina RANCANSUID16APfäffikon OLG19:296'57"+0:11
3.Emilie KORCHAKUSAD146806AL COBuhl.Florival20:227'16"+1:04
4.Elena PEZZATISUID14Mendrisio SCOM21:107'33"+1:52
5.Flurina BIERISUID14Pfäffikon OLG22:097'54"+2:51
6.Zoe VILLARFRAD146701AL COSE22:117'55"+2:53
7.Sarina RUTZSUID14Pfäffikon OLG24:308'45"+5:12
8.Chiara POLSINISUID14Baselland OLV26:459'33"+7:27
9.Fanny GÜDELSUID16AMurten OLG26:559'36"+7:37
10.Hannah WIRZ-WIECZORECKSUID146806AL COBuhl.Florival29:3910'35"+10:21
11.Laura CARUFRAD16A6804AL COColmar30:2110'50"+11:03
Top

D:08   length 2100m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léane DOTTFRAD126806AL COBuhl.Florival17:328'20"
2.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD126803AL COM18:008'34"+0:28
3.Hanna WEYSUID12Baselland OLV20:059'33"+2:33
4.Caroline MEYERSUID12Murten OLG24:1511'32"+6:43
5.Elsbeth HASSLINGERSUID70BRUTTEN OL27:2313'02"+9:51
6.Bjork METENIERFRAD126803AL COM30:3514'33"+13:03
7.Anik DOBLERSUID12Pfäffikon OLG31:5215'10"+14:20
8.Dania CRAMERISUID12Pfäffikon OLG33:2015'52"+15:48
9.Pauline BLANCKFRAD12Non licencié35:5717'07"+18:25
10.Ylva JANSSONSWED65Hagen IF Orientering37:2917'50"+19:57
--Tenia KISSLINGSUID18ADachsen OLG18:038'35"+0:31
--Thérèse GODELSUID70ROSE CO26:0312'24"+8:31
Top

D:09   length 1700m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alix VILLARFRAD106701AL COSE13:027'40"
2.Marion HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM13:368'00"+0:34
3.Coline MOUGEOTFRAD106804AL COColmar15:098'54"+2:07
4.Chantal IMBODENSUID10SLOW - BERN17:2410'14"+4:22
5.Tessa GRABISFRAD126803AL COM55:4732'48"+42:45
NCLCarole BITZFRAD106709AL SCB
Top

D:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aliena CRAMERISUID10Pfäffikon OLG13:055'56"
2.Oriana FERRARISUID10ROSE CO15:417'07"+2:36
3.Annika WIRZSUID10BASEL OLG17:037'44"+3:58
4.Caroline HARNISTFRAD106803AL COM25:1711'29"+12:12
5.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRAD106806AL COBuhl.Florival26:5112'12"+13:46
6.Lilou VOGELEISENFRAD106707AL ASOP ERSTEIN28:1412'49"+15:09
--Manon CHAMPEYFRAD12Non licencié16:437'35"+3:38
--Nathalie MOLLFRAD35Non licencié43:2319'43"+30:18
--Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRAD40Non licencié
Top

H:01   length 6300m  climb 190m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders HOLMBERGSWEH21EBaselland OLV30:464'53"
2.François GONONFRAH21A3913FC O'JURA32:055'05"+1:19
3.Kaspar HÄGLERSUIH21EBaselland OLV34:195'26"+3:33
4.Mathias NIPENNORH21EIL Tyrving35:065'34"+4:20
Mattias MILLINGERSWEH21EJärla IF OK35:065'34"+4:20
6.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH21A6911RA CSMR35:255'37"+4:39
7.Julien LE BORGNEFRAH21A2904BR Quimper 2935:475'40"+5:01
8.Maxime GAUDUINFRAH21A5907NO T.A.D.36:125'44"+5:26
9.Renato WINTELERSUIH35Welsikon OLG36:265'46"+5:40
10.Roman BROGLISUIH21EBaselland OLV37:025'52"+6:16
11.Olivier SUTTERFRAH20A6806AL COBuhl.Florival37:205'55"+6:34
12.Karl TISELIUSSUIH21AAmriswil OL37:265'56"+6:40
13.Marc MULLERFRAH21A6803AL COM37:375'58"+6:51
14.Gaudenz STEINLINSUIH35UBOL38:076'03"+7:21
15.Hervé THOURETFRAH354203RA OE4238:296'06"+7:43
J-Laurent BODYFRAH407305RA ECHO 7338:296'06"+7:43
17.Christian MOHNSUIH35Kapreolo OLC38:506'09"+8:04
18.Thomas POIRSONFRAH21A6709AL SCB38:526'10"+8:06
19.Mathias BIRRERSUIH21EBaselland OLV38:576'10"+8:11
20.Romain LAGNYFRAH21ACorbineau CSA39:076'12"+8:21
21.Julian BROGLISUIH21EBaselland OLV39:226'14"+8:36
22.Sandro BROGLISUIH21EBaselland OLV39:316'16"+8:45
23.Remo THOMASUIH35Pfäffikon OLG39:436'18"+8:57
24.Michael GRANACHERSUIH40Baselland OLV40:086'22"+9:22
25.Daniel ROHRSUIH21AZimmerberg OL40:496'28"+10:03
26.Julien GAFFURIFRAH21A9404IF AS IGN40:576'30"+10:11
27.Stefan LOMBRISERSUIH21EBaselland OLV41:106'32"+10:24
28.Miguel TIRBOISFRAH21A7719IF ERCO41:116'32"+10:25
29.Mathias DOLCIFRAH21A6806AL COBuhl.Florival41:366'36"+10:50
30.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH356804AL COColmar43:126'51"+12:26
31.Silvio MEIERSUIH21EBaselland OLV43:136'51"+12:27
32.Jerome GAYOTFRAH356707AL ASOP ERSTEIN43:156'51"+12:29
33.Urs UTZINGERSUIH45Zimmerberg OL43:406'55"+12:54
34.Jon EUGSTERSUIH20ASÄULIAMT OLG43:426'56"+12:56
35.Mathieu HARNISTFRAH356803AL COM44:077'00"+13:21
36.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège45:307'13"+14:44
37.Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANNFRAH21A6804AL COColmar45:327'13"+14:46
38.Stephane RENEVEYSUIH21AROSE CO45:417'15"+14:55
39.David MECHINETFRAH21A7719IF ERCO46:157'20"+15:29
40.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH20A6008PI NOYON CO46:267'22"+15:40
41.Jan HUGSUIH21AZimmerberg OL47:027'27"+16:16
42.Emmanuel HAYERFRAH21A6709AL SCB47:257'31"+16:39
43.Stephan HAENELTGERH21ABerlin Alex IHW51:058'06"+20:19
44.Maxime MAIREFRAH21A6709AL SCB51:258'09"+20:39
45.Alexandre VOGELEISENFRAH356707AL ASOP ERSTEIN52:158'17"+21:29
46.Clement LECUYERFRAH20A5703LO T.A. Fameck52:568'24"+22:10
47.Sébastien CODURIFRAH356911RA CSMR53:488'32"+23:02
48.Thibault LECUYERFRAH20A5703LO T.A. Fameck55:408'50"+24:54
49.Roger FLURISUIH21AZimmerberg OL56:118'55"+25:25
50.Gaetan BOUETFRAH20A6803AL COM57:089'04"+26:22
51.Christian COLMAIREFRAH355907NO T.A.D.57:459'10"+26:59
52.Thomas UHRSUIH21APfäffikon OLG59:239'25"+28:37
53.Jérome GLANCERFRAH357719IF ERCO59:299'26"+28:43
54.Fabian KLEINSUIH21APfäffikon OLG1:03:1810'02"+32:32
55.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH359404IF AS IGN1:05:5810'28"+35:12
NCLChristian RENEVEYSUIH21AROSE CO
NCLSven KLEINSUIH20APfäffikon OLG
Top

H:02   length 5100m  climb 150m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobia PEZZATISUIH18AMendrisio SCOM29:115'43"
2.Peter WYLENMANNSUIH40Pfäffikon OLG30:165'56"+1:05
3.Sébastien HANAUERFRAH18A6806AL COBuhl.Florival30:556'03"+1:44
4.Franck COLINFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival31:436'13"+2:32
5.Christophe VILLARFRAH456701AL COSE33:016'28"+3:50
6.Pierre ELIASFRAH451307PR ACA AIX EN PROV33:336'34"+4:22
7.Siegfried NAGELSUIH45Murten OLG34:296'45"+5:18
8.Rico NUSSBAUMERSUIH45CHUR OLG35:066'52"+5:55
9.Ruggero CRAMERISUIH40Pfäffikon OLG35:136'54"+6:02
10.Jean Marie HANAUERFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival35:497'01"+6:38
11.Basil DÄTWYLERSUIH18APfäffikon OLG36:067'04"+6:55
12.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN36:457'12"+7:34
13.Hervé MICHAUDFRAH409006FC RAMBO36:487'12"+7:37
14.Markus BIERISUIH45Pfäffikon OLG37:047'16"+7:53
15.Erich DOBLERSUIH45Pfäffikon OLG37:347'21"+8:23
16.Alex ODERMATTSUIH45BASEL OLG37:367'22"+8:25
17.Christian HARMSGERH45Botropp DJK Adler 0738:167'30"+9:05
18.Thomas GOETTMANNFRAH18A6804AL COColmar38:317'33"+9:20
19.Pascal MARTINFRAH405402LO SCAPA NANCY38:457'35"+9:34
20.Werner EUGSTERSUIH45SÄULIAMT OLG40:247'55"+11:13
21.Franco POLSINISUIH40CBaselland OLV40:397'58"+11:28
22.Stephan HEINERSUIH45PIZ HASI OLK41:128'04"+12:01
23.Franck REINENFRAH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS41:428'10"+12:31
24.Demian GANDERSUIH18APfäffikon OLG41:488'11"+12:37
25.Pascal DOTTFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival41:548'12"+12:43
26.Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH409404IF AS IGN42:018'14"+12:50
27.Patrick IMBODENSUIH40SLOW - BERN42:138'16"+13:02
28.Pascal FUZELIERFRAH507808IF ASMBCO42:458'22"+13:34
29.Michel EDIARFRAH409109IF COPS 9142:498'23"+13:38
Stephan BITZFRAH406709AL SCB42:498'23"+13:38
31.Philippe LEBLANCFRAH456804AL COColmar43:028'26"+13:51
32.Patrik EUGSTERSUIH18ASÄULIAMT OLG43:188'29"+14:07
33.Stephane HENRYFRAH406701AL COSE44:078'39"+14:56
34.Thomas GLOORSUIH45Baselland OLV44:118'39"+15:00
35.Markus GRÜNDLERSUIH45Pfäffikon OLG44:408'45"+15:29
36.Jean-Claude MARIONSUIH45ROSE CO46:109'03"+16:59
37.Remo MADELLAITAH40CREM MAPS46:489'10"+17:37
38.Marcel MERKSUIH40CHINDELBANK OLG47:099'14"+17:58
39.Tom KORCHAKUSAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival47:399'20"+18:28
40.Joao Pedro DASILVAFRAH407512IF RO'Paris48:259'29"+19:14
41.Eric BALDFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival48:399'32"+19:28
42.James STEPHENSFRAH456804AL COColmar48:439'33"+19:32
43.Christophe ROBICHONFRAH456911RA CSMR49:499'46"+20:38
44.J-Jacques PICAZOFRAH458405PR CS PERTUIS51:3410'06"+22:23
45.Thierry COSTEFRAH456806AL COBuhl.Florival52:4210'19"+23:31
46.Martin MORFSUIH45Pfäffikon OLG1:03:5212'31"+34:41
Top

H:03   length 4100m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH21A2108BO Talant SO29:257'10"
2.Eric BUCHERSUIH70Lausanne Jorat CO37:099'03"+7:44
3.Philippe HOUDAYERFRAH406701AL COSE37:129'04"+7:47
4.Alexandre POINSIGNONFRAH355402LO SCAPA NANCY38:129'19"+8:47
--Christian BEGLINGERSUIH45Murten OLG26:456'31"-2:40
--Julien SCHELCHERFRAH21ANon licencié43:5810'43"+14:33
NCLDimitry KUCHARAVYH45Non licencié
Top

H:04   length 3800m  climb 120m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joel POIRETTEFRAH506806AL COBuhl.Florival22:135'50"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIH55Biel Seeland OL23:116'06"+0:58
3.Bernard DIETSCHFRAH506806AL COBuhl.Florival25:146'38"+3:01
4.Urs HOFERSUIH50Baselland OLV25:376'44"+3:24
5.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH555402LO SCAPA NANCY25:466'46"+3:33
6.Heinz RÜEGGSUIH50Welsikon OLG25:486'47"+3:35
7.Philippe MASSONFRAH503502BR CRCO25:516'48"+3:38
8.Sönke BANDIXENSUIH55Pfäffikon OLG25:576'49"+3:44
9.Thierry JOLYFRAH506803AL COM26:156'54"+4:02
10.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN26:266'57"+4:13
11.Marco RANCANSUIH50Pfäffikon OLG26:597'06"+4:46
12.Silvio SAUTERSUIH55CHUR OLG27:217'11"+5:08
13.Roch CHRISTANSUIH50ROSE CO27:257'12"+5:12
Thomas DÄTWYLERSUIH50Pfäffikon OLG27:257'12"+5:12
15.Francois HUEBERFRAH506806AL COBuhl.Florival28:187'26"+6:05
16.Bernard PEISSARDSUIH55Fribourg OLC SKOG29:007'37"+6:47
17.Kati CEJKASUIH55Fribourg OLC SKOG29:247'44"+7:11
18.Heinz ROTHWEILERSUIH55Kapreolo OLC29:307'45"+7:17
19.Jürg BOSSHARDSUIH55Pfäffikon OLG29:397'48"+7:26
20.Jean-Raymond PORTESFRAH550904MP O'RIEGEOISE30:328'02"+8:19
21.Peter KLEINSUIH50Pfäffikon OLG30:418'04"+8:28
22.Filippo PEZZATISUIH50Mendrisio SCOM31:268'16"+9:13
23.Bernard MORTELLIERFRAH556803AL COM31:588'24"+9:45
24.Olav NIPENNORH55IL Tyrving31:598'25"+9:46
25.Peter HOLDENERSUIH50Zug OLV32:238'31"+10:10
26.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH556701AL COSE32:338'33"+10:20
27.Andreas HOCHULISUIH50Pfäffikon OLG32:368'34"+10:23
28.Hubert BRELLMANNFRAH556709AL SCB33:108'43"+10:57
29.Marc AMMERICHFRAH559109IF COPS 9133:238'47"+11:10
30.André WIRZSUIH50BASEL OLG33:418'51"+11:28
31.Snorre FRYDENLUNDNORH50STURLA IF35:359'21"+13:22
32.Bruno MITTERRANDFRAH506709AL SCB36:129'31"+13:59
33.Philippe BECKERFRAH555413LO CO PIENNES37:059'45"+14:52
34.Daniel COFFEFRAH509502IF ACBeauchamp38:5910'15"+16:46
35.Yves BOEHMFRAH556806AL COBuhl.Florival39:0810'17"+16:55
36.Guy FISCHERFRAH556806AL COBuhl.Florival39:3310'24"+17:20
37.Marc HAURYFRAH506806AL COBuhl.Florival40:0810'33"+17:55
38.Peter KISSLINGSUIH40CBiel Seeland OL40:2710'38"+18:14
39.Gerhard HORNGERH75HORN TGV43:1311'22"+21:00
40.Alain SAUTYSUIH55Vevey Care Orientation44:5711'49"+22:44
41.Konrad GRABERSUIH55SLOCH OLT47:0312'22"+24:50
Top

H:05   length 3400m  climb 115m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BRELLMANNFRAH21AIndividuel sans CMed31:029'07"
Top

:05   length 3400m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luca KNOBELI.M.Murten OLG59:3917'32"
Top

H:05   length 3400m  climb 115m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Hannes ZAUGGSUIH60SÄULIAMT OLG35:2410'24"
3.Max SANTSCHISUIH70Köniz OLG37:1710'57"+1:53
4.Yves CLAUDEFRAH60Individuel sans CMed38:0711'12"+2:43
5.Jonathan-Sandrine METAYE-CRUCHANTFRAH21ANon licencié42:1012'24"+6:46
--Manu MUESSERFRAH40Non licencié33:089'44"-2:16
Top

:05   length 3400m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Bruno GOETSCHISUII.M.Murten OLG57:3516'56"
Top

H:05   length 3400m  climb 115m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Vincent DENEFELDFRAH21ANon licencié
Top

H:06   length 3300m  climb 110m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne BRUNSTEDTDENH65Roskilde OK23:547'14"
2.J-Claude MENUTFRAH608105MP BOA Albi26:408'04"+2:46
3.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH650801CA OSCM26:538'08"+2:59
4.Walter RAHMSUIH60Pfäffikon OLG27:138'14"+3:19
5.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:378'22"+3:43
Tapio LEINOFINH65Helsingin Suunnistajat27:378'22"+3:43
7.Max AMSLERSUIH60Welsikon OLG28:088'31"+4:14
8.J-Pierre PONCETFRAH653913FC O'JURA29:058'48"+5:11
9.Hanspeter OSWALDSUIH65PIZ HASI OLK29:288'55"+5:34
10.Willi STREULISUIH65St.Gallen Appenzell OLG29:338'57"+5:39
11.Jörg SCHIFFERLESUIH60Zug OLV29:559'03"+6:01
12.Alain RICHAUDFRAH650615AZ VSAO30:179'10"+6:23
13.Alexandre GANZITTIFRAH659006FC RAMBO30:379'16"+6:43
14.Hansjörg GRAFSUIH60Pfäffikon OLG31:149'27"+7:20
15.Robert MEIERSUIH60Kapreolo OLC31:169'28"+7:22
16.Marco BONAFINISUIH60SLOW - BERN31:389'35"+7:44
17.Fritz MAURERSUIH70Kapreolo OLC31:429'36"+7:48
18.J-Paul BAUDOINFRAH650615AZ VSAO31:469'37"+7:52
19.Walter BIERISUIH70SLOCH OLT33:0110'00"+9:07
20.Stephan FÖLLMISUIH70Kapreolo OLC33:0510'01"+9:11
21.Roland EGGLIFRAH656803AL COM33:4510'13"+9:51
22.Gilbert MARTINFRAH609404IF AS IGN33:5810'17"+10:04
23.Styrbjorn JANSSONSWEH65Hagen IF Orientering34:0610'19"+10:12
24.Abdelkader KENANEFRAH705501LO SAV VERDUNOIS34:2610'26"+10:32
25.Peter EGLINSUIH70CORBUS34:3010'27"+10:36
26.Claude VOGTFRAH656709AL SCB35:0810'38"+11:14
Peter WINTELERSUIH65Welsikon OLG35:0810'38"+11:14
28.Andre LEMBLEFRAH706701AL COSE35:2810'44"+11:34
29.Jean-Claude ELIASFRAH701307PR ACA AIX EN PROV35:3910'48"+11:45
30.Vaclav BENACEKFRAH706806AL COBuhl.Florival35:5410'52"+12:00
31.Denis JAOUENFRAH602904BR Quimper 2935:5710'53"+12:03
32.Martin KEHRERSUIH65SÄULIAMT OLG35:5810'53"+12:04
33.Chris HIRTSUIH65Welsikon OLG36:2511'02"+12:31
34.Christian VUILLETFRAH652105BO ADOChenôve36:2711'02"+12:33
35.Yann JEQUELFRAH654403PL NAO37:3311'22"+13:39
36.J-Pierre DONNARDFRAH654504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:4911'27"+13:55
Rolf WOLFENBERGERSUIH60Pfäffikon OLG37:4911'27"+13:55
38.J-Luc PIERSONFRAH656806AL COBuhl.Florival39:0911'51"+15:15
Klaus HUGGLERSUIH70Staefa OLG39:0911'51"+15:15
40.Daniel DUBREZFRAH656803AL COM39:4212'01"+15:48
41.Roger DUBIEFFRAH709006FC RAMBO39:4312'02"+15:49
42.Bernard RIAULTFRAH656804AL COColmar42:1012'46"+18:16
43.Claude MONTANARIFRAH655703LO T.A. Fameck43:2713'10"+19:33
44.Henri REPONDSUIH70Vevey Care Orientation44:4813'34"+20:54
45.Gilbert WOEHRLEFRAH706803AL COM46:4714'10"+22:53
46.Jacques DUVALFRAH605703LO T.A. Fameck47:3314'24"+23:39
47.Lennart BARKESTAMSWEH60Hakarpspojkarna IK48:4714'46"+24:53
48.Vinzenz KNEISLSUIH65BRUTTEN OL49:4215'03"+25:48
49.Ferdinand SCHANZSUIH65Kapreolo OLC53:3316'13"+29:39
50.Jacky ROBICHONFRAH70Non licencié58:2717'42"+34:33
--Oskar KAALOYNORH45Sandefjord OK45:0713'40"+21:13
NCLErnst BAUMANNSUIH70CORBUS
NCLNick GMÜRSUIH60Kapreolo OLC
Top

H:07   length 2800m  climb 90m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sturla FRYDENLUNDNORH16ASTURLA IF18:066'27"
2.Mathis DESMAU-NICOLEFRAH16A6806AL COBuhl.Florival18:126'30"+0:06
3.Guilhem ELIASFRAH141307PR ACA AIX EN PROV18:216'33"+0:15
4.Robin BEGLINGERSUIH16AMurten OLG18:526'44"+0:46
5.Anathael DOTTFRAH146806AL COBuhl.Florival18:576'46"+0:51
6.Mattia GRÜNDLERSUIH14Pfäffikon OLG18:596'46"+0:53
7.Olivier MEYERSUIH16AMurten OLG19:196'53"+1:13
8.Xavier WACKFRAH16AUNSS19:547'06"+1:48
9.Andrin WEYSUIH14Baselland OLV20:037'09"+1:57
10.Brian ODERMATTSUIH16ABASEL OLG20:287'18"+2:22
11.Justin RENAUDFRAH146806AL COBuhl.Florival21:487'47"+3:42
12.Dominic STUDERSUIH14Murten OLG23:178'18"+5:11
13.Arnaud WACKFRAH14UNSS27:379'51"+9:31
14.Thierry ODERMATTSUIH14BASEL OLG29:1710'27"+11:11
15.Luigi MITTERRANDFRAH146709AL SCB30:4811'00"+12:42
16.Yuri DOBLERSUIH14Pfäffikon OLG32:1211'30"+14:06
17.Olivier IMBODENSUIH14SLOW - BERN32:5011'43"+14:44
18.Arthur COSTEFRAH146806AL COBuhl.Florival34:4312'23"+16:37
19.Jules POULAINFRAH146804AL COColmar43:3215'32"+25:26
NCLLaurent WAEBERSUIH16AMurten OLG
Top

H:08   length 2100m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques MOUGEOTFRAH126804AL COColmar16:027'38"
2.Jules COSTEFRAH126806AL COBuhl.Florival22:3510'45"+6:33
3.Egil FRYDENLUNDNORH12STURLA IF25:1312'00"+9:11
4.Thierry IMBODENSUIH12SLOW - BERN27:3913'09"+11:37
5.Axel HAENELTGERH65Berlin Alex IHW46:4022'13"+30:38
NCLMathias GAYOTFRAH10Individuel sans CMed
Top

H:09   length 1700m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian NAGELSUIH10Murten OLG09:005'17"
2.Tobias NAGELSUIH10Murten OLG09:335'37"+0:33
3.Benjamin WEYSUIH10Baselland OLV09:405'41"+0:40
4.Pablo POLSINISUIH10Baselland OLV10:566'25"+1:56
5.Malo DOTTFRAH106806AL COBuhl.Florival11:086'32"+2:08
6.Leander WYLENMANNSUIH10Pfäffikon OLG12:267'18"+3:26
7.Aurel WYLENMANNSUIH10Pfäffikon OLG12:297'20"+3:29
8.Jan STUDERSUIH10Murten OLG12:397'26"+3:39
9.Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH106806AL COBuhl.Florival15:058'52"+6:05
Top

H:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lorenz WYLENMANNSUIH10Pfäffikon OLG14:146'28"
Top

:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin MULLERFRAJalonné6803AL COM25:4711'43"
Top

H:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Basile VILLARFRAH106701AL COSE14:256'33"
Top

:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Nathan MOLLFRAJalonnéNon licencié44:0620'02"
Top

H:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Thibaut POINSIGNONFRAH105402LO SCAPA NANCY14:576'47"
Top

:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Yolande HERGOTTFRAJalonnéNon licencié16:36:32452'58"
Top

H:10   length 2200m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Tim DOTTFRAH106806AL COBuhl.Florival20:119'10"
5.Timothée STEPHENSFRAH106804AL COColmar22:0410'01"+1:53
--Timeo HUEBERFRAH106806AL COBuhl.Florival11:355'15"-8:36
--HugoFRAH12Non licencié12:575'53"-7:14
--Victor COSTEFRAH106806AL COBuhl.Florival21:069'35"+0:55
Top

Total

Pfäffikon OLG50
6806AL COBuhl.Florival44
Baselland OLV24
6803AL COM21
Non licencié21
Murten OLG14
6804AL COColmar13
6709AL SCB12
Kapreolo OLC10
Welsikon OLG10
6701AL COSE9
SÄULIAMT OLG8
9404IF AS IGN7
BASEL OLG7
SLOW - BERN7
5402LO SCAPA NANCY6
5703LO T.A. Fameck6
Biel Seeland OL6
ROSE CO6
7719IF ERCO5
CHUR OLG5
STURLA IF5
3913FC O'JURA4
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN4
9006FC RAMBO4
9109IF COPS 914
CORBUS4
Mendrisio SCOM4
PIZ HASI OLK4
SLOCH OLT4
Zimmerberg OL4
Zug OLV4
1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV3
2904BR Quimper 293
6911RA CSMR3
9502IF ACBeauchamp3
Berlin Alex IHW3
HINDELBANK OLG3
Individuel sans CMed3
Vevey Care Orientation3
0615AZ VSAO2
4203RA OE422
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2
5907NO T.A.D.2
7305RA ECHO 732
7808IF ASMBCO2
BRUTTEN OL2
Fribourg OLC SKOG2
Hagen IF Orientering2
Hakarpspojkarna IK2
IL Tyrving2
Järla IF OK2
REM MAPS2
Roskilde OK2
Sandefjord OK2
Staefa OLG2
UBOL2
UNSS2
0801CA OSCM1
0904MP O'RIEGEOISE1
2105BO ADOChenôve1
2108BO Talant SO1
3502BR CRCO1
4403PL NAO1
5413LO CO PIENNES1
5501LO SAV VERDUNOIS1
6008PI NOYON CO1
7512IF RO'Paris1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1
8105MP BOA Albi1
8405PR CS PERTUIS1
Amriswil OL1
ARGUS NL1
Biberist SO OLG1
Botropp DJK Adler 071
C.O. Liège1
Corbineau CSA1
Dachsen OLG1
Domino OLG1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
HORN TGV1
Köniz OLG1
Lausanne Jorat CO1
Norska OL1
St.Gallen Appenzell OLG1
Total: 423