SPRINT DES TROIS RIVIERES - SPRINT 3 - LA MIDOUZE | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2023 18:55:13 |
Homme 3220m 45m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Paul COCCHIO-JOURNET | FRA | H18 | 4705NA N.O.R.D. | 16:15 | 5'03" | |||
2. | Clément DU PASQUIER | FRA | H21 | SAGC CESTAS | 17:45 | 5'31" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Jules MONTUS | FRA | H18 | B.R.O.S | 17:53 | 5'33" | +1:38 | ||
4. | Xavier TASTET | FRA | H45 | B.R.O.S | 18:02 | 5'36" | +1:47 | ||
5. | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | H50 | B.R.O.S | 18:11 | 5'39" | +1:56 | ||
6. | Mathieu BRUGAT | FRA | H40 | CCIO | 18:22 | 5'42" | +2:07 | ||
7. | Serge ELLISSECHE | FRA | H40 | B.R.O.S | 18:26 | 5'43" | +2:11 | ||
8. | Angel LABARBE | FRA | H21 | B.R.O.S | 18:37 | 5'47" | +2:22 | ||
9. | Clément SERRET | FRA | H45 | 3323NA US CENON CO | 19:34 | 6'05" | +3:19 | ||
10. | Gaël FOUCHER | FRA | H50 | US CENON CO | 19:40 | 6'06" | +3:25 | ||
11. | Guillaume DANEL | FRA | H35 | SAGC CESTAS | 20:01 | 6'13" | +3:46 | ||
12. | Mickaël PARZYCH | FRA | H45 | US CENON CO | 20:23 | 6'20" | +4:08 | ||
13. | Sébastien LOCHET | FRA | H45 | B.R.O.S | 20:26 | 6'21" | +4:11 | ||
14. | Luis PULIDO MARTIN | FRA | H21 | BONO | 20:32 | 6'23" | +4:17 | ||
15. | Vincent LANGEARD | FRA | H55 | SAGC CESTAS | 21:12 | 6'35" | +4:57 | ||
16. | Eric BONDIVENNE | FRA | H55 | COOL | 21:18 | 6'37" | +5:03 | ||
17. | Eric DUBOIS | FRA | H50 | AsCOPA | 23:10 | 7'12" | +6:55 | ||
18. | Michael DOUNON | FRA | H40 | SAGC CESTAS | 23:14 | 7'13" | +6:59 | ||
19. | Francis ROCH | FRA | H55 | B.R.O.S | 26:42 | 8'18" | +10:27 | ||
20. | Christophe BIZET | FRA | H45 | SAGC CESTAS | 29:15 | 9'05" | +13:00 | ||
21. | Lukas MOLINA | FRA | H20 | B.R.O.S | 32:07 | 9'58" | +15:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Dame 2760m 40m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aurélie DARMAILLACQ | FRA | D40 | B.R.O.S | 15:33 | 5'38" | |||
2. | Emilie CAPDEVIELLE | - | PASS'O | 17:45 | 6'26" | +2:12 | |||
3. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | D45 | B.R.O.S | 18:14 | 6'36" | +2:41 | ||
4. | Sabine MARQUES | FRA | D45 | B.R.O.S | 18:37 | 6'45" | +3:04 | ||
5. | Emilie DANEL | FRA | D35 | SAGC CESTAS | 19:16 | 6'59" | +3:43 | ||
6. | Sylvie CASTILLO | FRA | D45 | US CENON CO | 19:57 | 7'14" | +4:24 | ||
7. | Marie-Charlotte LEYRIS | FRA | D40 | B.R.O.S | 20:14 | 7'20" | +4:41 | ||
8. | Marie BONDIVENNE | FRA | D55 | COOL | 20:43 | 7'30" | +5:10 | ||
9. | Audrey LASSALOTTE | - | PASS'O | 21:43 | 7'52" | +6:10 | |||
10. | Jessica METSU | - | PASS'O | 22:17 | 8'04" | +6:44 | |||
11. | Laurence SERRES | FRA | D45 | 3308NA SAGC CESTAS | 22:24 | 8'07" | +6:51 | ||
12. | Maéva VEDRINE | FRA | D21 | B.R.O.S | 22:26 | 8'08" | +6:53 | ||
13. | Isabelle ANDRE | FRA | D50 | BONO | 23:30 | 8'31" | +7:57 | ||
14. | Géraldine PUJOL | FRA | D50 | SAGC CESTAS | 23:39 | 8'34" | +8:06 | ||
15. | Anais MIRANDE | FRA | D21 | B.R.O.S | 24:15 | 8'47" | +8:42 | ||
16. | Frédérique RIBO | FRA | D45 | N.O.R.D. | 24:28 | 8'52" | +8:55 | ||
17. | Valérie DELPECH | FRA | D55 | 3318NA ASM CO | 25:15 | 9'09" | +9:42 | ||
18. | Marie LASSALOTTE | FRA | D21 | PASS'O | 30:47 | 11'09" | +15:14 | ||
19. | Florence DOMBROVSKY | FRA | D40 | SAGC CESTAS | 35:11 | 12'45" | +19:38 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Jdame 2520m 40m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marylou BERTRAND | FRA | D16 | B.R.O.S | 15:18 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Flavie MESPLEDE | FRA | D16 | B.R.O.S | 16:11 | 6'25" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Alice DOUNON MONCLA | FRA | D14 | SAGC CESTAS | 17:39 | 7'00" | +2:21 | ||
4. | Julia BERTRAND | FRA | D18 | B.R.O.S | 19:01 | 7'33" | +3:43 | ||
5. | Maëlle CABOCHE | FRA | D14 | COOL | 21:08 | 8'23" | +5:50 | ||
6. | Chloe TESTELIN | FRA | D14 | SMCO | 26:14 | 10'25" | +10:56 | ||
7. | Mia DELZON DAYRES | FRA | D14 | SMCO | 26:19 | 10'27" | +11:01 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Jhomme 2750m 25m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathéis PARZYCH | FRA | H16 | US CENON CO | 16:49 | 6'07" | |||
2. | Alexis MERCIER DES ROCHETTES | FRA | H16 | SMCO | 17:58 | 6'32" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Evan ROGUIN-PESQUIDOUX | - | PASS'O | 18:43 | 6'48" | +1:54 | |||
4. | Baptiste RIBO | FRA | H14 | N.O.R.D. | 18:56 | 6'53" | +2:07 | ||
5. | Noé CABOCHE | FRA | H16 | 6408NA COOL | 19:26 | 7'04" | +2:37 | ||
6. | Clement DENAUX | FRA | H14 | SMCO | 19:29 | 7'05" | +2:40 | ||
7. | Hugo BEGAUD | FRA | H16 | SMCO | 19:59 | 7'16" | +3:10 | ||
8. | Quentin LOUBERY | FRA | H16 | SMCO | 20:57 | 7'37" | +4:08 | ||
9. | Robin BEGAUD | FRA | H16 | SMCO | 21:13 | 7'43" | +4:24 | ||
10. | Maxence LEVESQUE | - | PASS'O | 21:33 | 7'50" | +4:44 | |||
11. | Noé TASTET | FRA | H14 | B.R.O.S | 26:34 | 9'40" | +9:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Open 1880m 20m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mély ELLISSECHE | FRA | D12 | B.R.O.S | 20:20 | 10'49" | |||
2. | Juliette CABOCHE | FRA | D10 | 6408NA COOL | 32:59 | 17'33" | +12:39 | ||
Top | |||||||||
HDSOIXANTEPLUS 2380m 25m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Luc BOELLE | FRA | H65 | COOL | 17:56 | 7'32" | |||
2. | Jean-François BATTISTA | FRA | H65 | SAGC CESTAS | 19:44 | 8'17" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Lucien GARCIA | FRA | H65 | PSNO | 20:59 | 8'49" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Patrick DELPECH | FRA | H65 | 3318NA ASM CO | 23:37 | 9'55" | +5:41 | ||
5. | Isabelle GLASSET | FRA | D60 | GO78 | 26:25 | 11'06" | +8:29 | ||
Top |