Nationale Sud-Ouest - Moyenne Distance
Lit-et-Mixe 17.6.2023
4012NA B.R.O.S
Last updated: 26.06.2023 21:06:57
Contact/Remarks:
soustons.orientation@gmail.com
Contact/Remarks:
soustons.orientation@gmail.com
Nationale SO - MD
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I1
I2
J1
J2
K
L
M
M bis
N
N bis
O
P
Jalonne
OPEN VIOLET
OPEN ORANGE
OPEN JAUNE
OPEN BLEU
OPEN VERT
Total
NCL
non classé
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
A
5810m
65m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Tom DAGICOUR
FRA
H21
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:00:55
10'29"
Top
B
4650m
55m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Alice DAGICOUR
FRA
D21
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:08:05
14'38"
Top
C
4970m
60m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louison MENA
FRA
H20
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
33:39
6'46"
14.
Justin BRENDOLISE
FRA
H18
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
57:04
11'29"
Top
D
3350m
50m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Julie MAZENC
FRA
D18
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
49:11
14'41"
Top
E
4910m
65m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Amadou SYLLA
FRA
H40
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
34:00
6'55"
23.
Sebastien KERHERVE
FRA
H35
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
52:44
10'44"
Top
F
3710m
50m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Perrine PARAVANO
FRA
D40
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
46:27
12'31"
NCL
Sophie SANJUAN COMPANYS
FRA
D35
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top
G
4860m
60m (61)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Gerald AUGAGNEUR
FRA
H50
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
50:24
10'22"
34.
Mathieu BRIERE
FRA
H50
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:02:39
12'53"
42.
Pierre GAUFILLET
FRA
H45
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:05:48
13'32"
NCL
Stéphane SANJUAN COMPANYS
FRA
H45
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top
H
3500m
55m (54)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Anne ILLE-BRIERE
FRA
D50
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
39:55
11'24"
32.
Olga AUGAGNEUR
FRA
D45
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
54:58
15'42"
36.
Cécile MAZENC
FRA
D45
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:04:19
18'23"
48.
Rachel AGNOLY
FRA
D50
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:12:42
20'46"
Top
I1
3850m
50m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
38.
Laurent MALLEM
FRA
H55
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:11:31
18'35"
Top
I2
3410m
50m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Philippe MASSON
FRA
H60
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
30:36
8'58"
10.
Francis FAUVEL
FRA
H60
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
35:41
10'28"
24.
Patrick CAPBERN
FRA
H65
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
38:52
11'24"
40.
Vincent DECREMPS
FRA
H65
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
48:07
14'07"
Top
J2
2720m
40m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
19.
Valérie CAPBERN
FRA
D60
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
45:39
16'47"
Top
K
2610m
45m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Ange PEREZ
FRA
H70
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
37:35
14'24"
Top
M
3540m
60m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Titouan BRIERE
FRA
H16
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
24:15
6'51"
Top
N bis
2590m
55m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Sofia AUGAGNEUR
FRA
D14
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
39:00
15'03"
Top
O
2500m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET
FRA
D12
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
31:25
12'34"
9.
Mireille FAUVEL
FRA
D55
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
45:42
18'17"
Top
Jalonne
2530m
25m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anais SYLLA
FRA
D10
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
35:00
13'50"
8.
Ambre SYLLA
FRA
D10
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
35:54
14'11"
Top
OPEN JAUNE
2480m
50m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Auke YKEMA
NED
H21
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
33:45
13'37"
3.
Élina PALAPRAT
FRA
D16
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
33:52
13'39"
12.
Alina AUGAGNEUR
FRA
D12
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1:10:21
28'22"
Top
OPEN VERT
1310m
15m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Mae SANJUAN COMPANYS
FRA
H10
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
24:13
18'29"
Top
Total
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
41
Pass' Compétition
40
3319NA SMOG
36
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
34
3323NA US CENON CO
30
3318NA ASM CO
28
1705NA CMO
24
4705NA N.O.R.D.
22
2407NA POP
16
3705CE COTS
16
4013NA SMCO
16
8607NA Poitiers CO
14
1601NA COF
13
4709NA PSNO
13
4403PL NAO
12
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
10
3204OC CARTO 32
10
4601OC FiNO46
10
Pass' Découverte
10
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
9
8104OC AOC
9
3502BR CRCO
8
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
7
6408NA COOL
7
8105OC BOA Albi
7
9105IF COLE
7
4010NA BONO
6
5609BR COPV
6
6611OC CCIO
6
4704NA AsCOPA
5
7807IF GO78
5
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
5
2904BR Quimper 29
4
6013HF LABO2
4
7716IF BALISE 77
4
8202OC MOLO
4
9404IF AS IGN
4
9502IF ACBeauchamp
4
2301NA CRO2
3
2408NA CAC
3
5302PL O53
3
5907HF T.A.D.
3
5909HF CapOnord
3
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
2
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
2
2209BR Dinan CO
2
2999BR INDIVIDUEL
2
3203OC CO MAUVEZIN
2
3410OC MUC Orientation
2
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
2
5906HF VALMO
2
6701GE COSE
2
7205PL LMA 72
2
7404AR ASO
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
7808IF ASMB-CO
2
8203OC SCOR
2
Pass' Loisirs - Santé
2
0801GE OSCM
1
1202OC CVO12
1
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2108BF Talant SO
1
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1
2605AR VSO
1
2699AR INDIVIDUEL
1
3408OC AMSO34
1
3811AR GUC-CO
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
4201AR NOSE
1
4799NA INDIVIDUEL
1
5116GE ASO Sillery
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
6106NM CO'ORNE ALENCON
1
7509IF POS
1
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
1
7906NA N.A.C.O 79
1
9211IF DSA
1
Total: 570