1ª Etapa CPO 2013
Areia - PB 17.3.2013
NAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA
Last updated: 22.03.2013 16:53:49
Contact/Remarks:
nacaoecologica@hotmail.com
D12N
D14N
D16B
D16N
D20N
D21E
D21A
D21B
D21N
D35B
D35N
D40B
D40N
D45N
D50N
D55B
D55N
H12N
H14N
H16B
H16N
H18A
H18N
H20N
H21E
H21A
H21B
H21N
H35A
H35B
H35N
H40A
H40B
H40N
H45A
H45B
H45N
H50B
H50N
H55B
H55N
DUPLAC
DUPLAD
DUPLAH
DUPLAM
ABERTO
Total
NCL
não classificado
D16N
2500m
75m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maria Luiza Cândido Dos Santos
12956
Auto Esporte
1:26:35
34'38"
Top
D21E
4100m
80m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mickella De Farias Silva
11077
BRA
Auto Esporte
2:32:10
37'06"
Top
D21A
4100m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isabela Barbosa Pereira Carvalho
11076
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:26:07
21'00"
Top
D21N
2800m
75m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Pamella Pereira Souza De Lima
99106
Auto Esporte
1:13:18
26'10"
7.
Anyelle Mendes Tavares De Melo
13453
Auto Esporte
1:23:46
29'55"
10.
Renata Guimarães Oliveira
12958
Auto Esporte
1:33:00
33'12"
15.
Carmem Lúcia Freire Dos Santos
12945
Auto Esporte
1:50:33
39'28"
17.
Emeline Bandeira Da Silva
99108
Auto Esporte
1:54:14
40'47"
23.
Jacinete Pereira Lima
99009
Auto Esporte
2:24:25
51'34"
NCL
Marina Dias Ruiz Augusto
99010
Auto Esporte
Top
D35N
2800m
75m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karina Oliveira Medeiros De Sousa
12211
Auto Esporte
1:13:56
26'24"
5.
Waleska Medeiros Dos Santos
99102
Auto Esporte
2:18:50
49'34"
NCL
Amanda De Miranda Castor
12944
Auto Esporte
Top
D40B
3500m
125m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Manuela Chaves Figueiredo
13436
Auto Esporte
1:41:56
29'07"
Top
D40N
2800m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Denise De Albuquerque Andrade
18000
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:27:37
31'17"
Top
D45N
2500m
75m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Zanolly Maria Da Costa Bezerra
12965
Auto Esporte
2:23:41
57'28"
Top
D55B
3500m
125m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dea Guerreiro Caju
10862
BRA
Auto Esporte
2:43:54
46'49"
Top
D55N
2000m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lia Caju Souto Maior de Oliveira Lima
10864
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:34:59
47'29"
Top
H14N
2500m
75m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Luiz Guilherme De Moraes Crispim Filho
13136
Auto Esporte
1:07:36
27'02"
Top
H18N
2800m
75m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Jivago Oliveira Gabriel
12954
Auto Esporte
Top
H21E
5000m
80m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Riceler Waske Dos Santos
10914
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:25:37
17'07"
Top
H21A
4100m
80m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Radime Onuki
11010
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:09:08
16'51"
9.
Alexandro Fernandes Da Silva
10979
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:33:07
22'42"
11.
Héd Guerreiro Cajú
10472
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:39:40
24'18"
Top
H21B
3800m
90m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Júlio Barbosa De Oliveira
12961
Auto Esporte
1:05:42
17'17"
8.
André José Paiva de Vasconcelos
10982
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:11:25
18'47"
12.
Pablo Caixeta Pereira
13462
Auto Esporte
1:15:30
19'52"
15.
Bruno Monteiro Cunha
4198
Auto Esporte
1:17:44
20'27"
16.
Felipe Augusto Da Trindade Prestes
12950
Auto Esporte
1:19:40
20'57"
17.
Mayron Da Costa Bezerra
12957
Auto Esporte
1:20:19
21'08"
20.
Luiz Geraldo Tavares de Melo Neto
11177
Auto Esporte
1:22:53
21'48"
21.
Jaílton Soares De Oliveira
12212
Auto Esporte
1:22:56
21'49"
22.
Edwy De Oliveira Andrade Filho
13467
Auto Esporte
1:24:37
22'16"
Top
H21N
3300m
75m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Martin Brummerstedt Madsen
99104
Auto Esporte
1:02:07
18'49"
15.
Aluísio Bruno Ataíde Lima
4197
Auto Esporte
1:09:12
20'58"
26.
Flávio Henrique De Freitas Crispim
13143
Auto Esporte
1:25:51
26'00"
30.
Thiago Bezerra De Melo
12155
Auto Esporte
1:32:41
28'05"
32.
Luciano Coitinho Do Nascimento Júnior
99109
Auto Esporte
1:35:08
28'49"
37.
Erikles Batista Do Nascimento
99067
Auto Esporte
1:48:30
32'52"
38.
Natã Sérgio De Macedo
99103
Auto Esporte
1:49:18
33'07"
NCL
Aristhon Cajú Souto Maior
13142
Auto Esporte
NCL
Danilo Gomes De Jesus
12947
Auto Esporte
NCL
Fabiano Oliveira Da Silva
12948
Auto Esporte
Top
H35B
3800m
90m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniel Dos Santos
5955
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:04:41
17'01"
2.
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
99107
Auto Esporte
1:09:46
18'21"
5.
Renato Riva De Mesquita Araújo
12271
Auto Esporte
1:17:02
20'16"
8.
Jansenclay Silva Dos Santos
12952
Auto Esporte
1:39:47
26'15"
Top
H40B
3800m
90m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Márcio Valério Lins Albuquerque
11256
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:28:02
23'09"
Top
H40N
2800m
75m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean Carlos Da Silva Santos
12953
Auto Esporte
50:50
18'09"
7.
Helder Rodrigues Macedo
13139
Auto Esporte
1:38:12
35'04"
Top
H50B
3500m
125m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Rogerio Fonseca Dos Santos
8512
BRA
Auto Esporte
1:17:50
22'14"
Top
H50N
2500m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robério Henrique Germano
99105
Auto Esporte
1:03:34
25'25"
2.
Abdallah Salomão Arcoverde
10758
Auto Esporte
2:17:19
54'55"
Top
DUPLAC
2000m
50m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Emmanuel Hubert E Etienne Pautet
12209
Auto Esporte
NCL
Fabiana De Resende Garcia E Giulia Resende Santos
99112
Auto Esporte
Top
DUPLAD
2500m
75m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Clarissa Leite De Menezes Ferraz Gomes E Georgia Leite De Menezes Ferraz Gomes
99110
Auto Esporte
2:00:59
48'23"
7.
Jaynara Barbosa De Oliveira E Fernanda Loureiro Do Amaral Lima
99111
Auto Esporte
2:34:28
61'47"
Top
Total
Auto Esporte
57
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
56
Clube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza
53
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
48
Clube de Orientação Potiguar
19
Clube de Orientação Rumos e Rotas
18
LIMITE EXTREMO
17
COYOTE
11
COTROB
10
Clube de Orientação Bravo
9
CBMPB
8
NAÇÃO ECOLÓGICA
7
COMAR GATE
4
K2
4
14ºBLOG
2
Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)
2
Clube de Orientação Fortaleza
2
INDIVIDUAL
2
16° RCMEC
1
ARUANÃ
1
DORG7
1
RUMO CERTO
1
Total: 333