clublogo
index

Championnat estival FRSO - Manche 1
Bois d'Esneux 17.3.2013
Hermathenae

Last updated: 21.03.2013 14:48:14Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 RandO 4-7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   -- hors classement   

D-12   length 2400m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB21:489'04"
--Emmanuelle DEVAUXBELStart-O32:0713'22"+10:19
Top

D-14   length 3000m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase55:3118'30"
2.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:09:2623'08"+13:55
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL1:12:0324'01"+16:32
4.Mara BOUGHATTASBELIndiv.1:34:3931'33"+39:08
--Celia FRANCESCHINIBELIndiv.51:0917'03"-4:22
--Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:2823'29"+14:57
--Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:35:3031'50"+39:59
Top

D-16   length 4600m  climb 160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:24:3218'22"
2.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:29:2419'26"+4:52
3.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:37:3821'13"+13:06
--Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:10:3615'20"-13:56
--Helène GRUSLINBELC.O. Pégase1:11:3515'33"-12:57
--Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:33:2720'18"+8:55
NCLOphelie GOVAERTSBELIndiv.
Top

D-18   length 5200m  climb 270m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:37:0918'40"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:37:5218'49"+0:43
3.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège2:02:1723'30"+25:08
4.Marie HEMMENBELStart-O3:43:1842'56"+2:06:09
Top

D-20   length 6800m  climb 250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:35:0513'58"
NCLDaniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
NCLFanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège
Top

DE   length 9700m  climb 375m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:39:4810'17"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège2:25:1514'58"+45:27
Top

D21   length 6800m  climb 250m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:14:5411'00"
Top

DB   length 4200m  climb 140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline DE FLINESBELStart-O1:33:1222'11"
2.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAC.O. Liège1:44:1224'48"+11:00
3.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.2:09:0930'44"+35:57
NCLMélanie MALZAHNBELStart-O
Top

D35   length 5200m  climb 270m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:10:0413'28"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:35:0018'16"+24:56
3.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:47:4820'43"+37:44
4.Aurore PAULYBELStart-O3:19:2138'20"+2:09:17
--Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège2:02:2023'31"+52:16
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D40   length 4600m  climb 160m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:08:0514'48"
2.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:11:4615'36"+3:41
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:13:5816'04"+5:53
Top

D45   length 4600m  climb 160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB1:00:1913'06"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:05:0714'09"+4:48
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:15:2816'24"+15:09
4.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:38:3921'26"+38:20
5.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase1:48:3323'35"+48:14
6.Emmanuelle KRUGBELC.O. Liège1:56:3325'20"+56:14
7.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB2:30:5332'48"+1:30:34
Top

D50   length 4200m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:18:5718'47"
2.Anne DELVAUXBELC.O. Liège1:23:5419'58"+4:57
NCLHedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 4200m  climb 140m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:14:0917'39"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:1918'53"+5:10
3.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:47:2725'34"+33:18
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.2:11:2131'16"+57:12
--Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:29:2921'18"+15:20
Top

D60   length 3000m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège56:5518'58"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:12:1424'04"+15:19
3.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:26:0228'40"+29:07
--Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:0020'20"+4:05
--Brigitte BERTOUILLEBELStart-O1:12:2424'07"+15:29
--Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:12:2624'08"+15:31
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:13:2324'27"+16:28
--Aurélie WILLEMBELHermathenae1:16:2025'26"+19:25
Top

H-10   length 2400m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB22:099'13"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae28:1111'44"+6:02
3.Joris SMETBELTROL44:4118'37"+22:32
4.Alexy SWINNENBELC.O. Liège51:4121'32"+29:32
5.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:04:5127'01"+42:42
Top

H-12   length 2400m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB20:028'20"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae24:0710'02"+4:05
3.Gaspard VISBELC.O. Liège32:1013'24"+12:08
Top

H-14   length 4600m  climb 160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSEBELIndiv.1:17:3616'52"
Top

H-16   length 5200m  climb 270m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:37:4618'48"
Top

H-18   length 6800m  climb 250m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:00:268'53"
2.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:09:0610'09"+8:40
3.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:14:5011'00"+14:24
4.Thierry VANSTRAELENBELIndiv.2:29:3421'59"+1:29:08
5.Jason LONEUXBELIndiv.2:31:1722'14"+1:30:51
Top

H-20   length 8000m  climb 350m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:43:1412'54"
Top

HE   length 11600m  climb 400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB1:36:138'17"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:42:368'50"+6:23
3.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège1:46:009'08"+9:47
4.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:46:179'09"+10:04
5.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:46:389'11"+10:25
6.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:53:199'46"+17:06
7.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:07:3510'59"+31:22
8.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:13:5211'32"+37:39
9.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège2:20:1512'05"+44:02
10.Philippe COLLIGNONBELStart-O3:28:0617'56"+1:51:53
NCLMarcel SIMONISBELIndiv.
Top

H21   length 9700m  climb 375m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:26:438'56"
2.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:28:319'07"+1:48
NCLJulien GILLETBELASUB
Top

HB   length 5200m  climb 270m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:44:0020'00"
2.Pascal HENNENBELStart-O1:46:4720'32"+2:47
3.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:55:1822'10"+11:18
4.François HEMMENBELStart-O3:43:1142'55"+1:59:11
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:23:1416'00"-20:46
Top

H35   length 9700m  climb 375m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:19:308'11"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:31:139'24"+11:43
3.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:53:1211'40"+33:42
4.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:55:2811'54"+35:58
5.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:25:0114'57"+1:05:31
6.William NICQUEBELTROL2:29:3015'24"+1:10:00
NCLDaniel MASYBELC.O. Liège
Top

H40   length 8000m  climb 350m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:24:4610'35"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:26:1810'47"+1:32
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:27:2010'55"+2:34
4.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELASUB1:55:3714'27"+30:51
5.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:58:4814'51"+34:02
6.Philippe NOELBELStart-O2:24:3118'03"+59:45
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:26:0018'15"+1:01:14
8.François BRIAMONTBELIndiv.2:35:2019'24"+1:10:34
NCLMarc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège
Top

H45   length 8000m  climb 350m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:058'53"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:21:1010'08"+10:05
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:21:4610'13"+10:41
4.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:24:5310'36"+13:48
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:32:4211'35"+21:37
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:44:3513'04"+33:30
NCLDominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 6800m  climb 250m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:289'02"
2.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:13:5010'51"+12:22
3.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:17:2111'22"+15:53
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:21:5112'02"+20:23
5.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:22:4712'10"+21:19
6.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:27:1112'49"+25:43
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:30:5113'21"+29:23
8.Bernard NOTTETBELC.O. Liège1:34:0213'49"+32:34
9.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:36:4214'13"+35:14
10.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:48:4615'59"+47:18
11.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase2:00:1617'41"+58:48
12.Vincent COLLIGNONBELIndiv.2:17:4420'15"+1:16:16
13.Stéphane WILLEMARCKBELStart-O2:28:0121'46"+1:26:33
14.Jan BOUWMANGERStart-O2:31:1622'14"+1:29:48
15.Didier GOETGHEBUERBELStart-O2:39:5723'31"+1:38:29
--Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"2:01:2317'51"+59:55
NCLFrancis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H55   length 5200m  climb 270m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:25:4316'29"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:25:5116'30"+0:08
3.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:27:5616'54"+2:13
4.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:40:0019'13"+14:17
5.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:50:1821'12"+24:35
6.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase2:14:4925'55"+49:06
7.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:30:3028'56"+1:04:47
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H60   length 4600m  climb 160m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège55:2712'03"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.57:0012'23"+1:33
3.Frans WENSBELTROL1:04:5514'06"+9:28
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:06:4514'30"+11:18
5.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:08:3814'55"+13:11
6.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:10:3315'20"+15:06
7.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:0116'57"+22:34
8.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:19:2417'15"+23:57
9.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:23:5218'13"+28:25
10.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:51:1024'09"+55:43
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège
Top

H65   length 4200m  climb 140m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"1:01:4514'42"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:0115'14"+2:16
3.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:18:3118'41"+16:46
4.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:33:0922'10"+31:24
--Christian GILLETBELASUB1:12:3217'16"+10:47
--Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H70   length 3000m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB52:4417'34"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"55:3318'30"+2:49
3.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:2424'07"+19:40
--Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:04:0821'22"+11:24
--Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae1:11:1823'46"+18:34
Top

H75   length 3000m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège51:4717'15"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel59:4119'53"+7:54
NCLFreddy HERMANBELASUB
Top

RandO 4-7  (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTDominique FREYMANNBELRandO
NTJ LONNEUXBELRandO
NTNathalie KIRICZUKBELC.O. Liège
NTXx Et AxelBELRandO
NTXx BREDOBELRandO
NTXx GODARTBELRandO
Top

Total

C.O. Liège38
ASUB31
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"22
C.O. Pégase13
Start-O13
Hermathenae10
Indiv.9
TROL9
K.O.L.6
hamok5
N.S.V. Amel5
O.L.V. Eifel5
RandO5
Balise 104
Hainaut O.C.2
Altaïr C.O.1
Total: 178