|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Erica Izabel | 125 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 29:57,347 | 5'33" | |
2. | | Maria Fátima De Vasconcelos Silva | 130 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 34:15,046 | 6'21" | +4:18 |
3. | | Juliana Rafaela Da Silva | 121 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 36:26,531 | 6'45" | +6:29 |
4. | | Regina Lima | 124 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 36:34,550 | 6'46" | +6:37 |
5. | | Neydrielle Vasconcelos | 131 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 36:38,234 | 6'47" | +6:41 |
6. | | Maria Gorete | 128 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 37:37,398 | 6'58" | +7:40 |
7. | | Cristina Farias | 126 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 37:57,773 | 7'02" | +8:00 |
8. | | Jéssica Poliana | 135 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 39:40,976 | 7'21" | +9:43 |
9. | | Margarida Melo Silva | 129 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 39:52,001 | 7'23" | +9:55 |
10. | | Fernanda Adeladia Dos Santos Queiroz Queiroz | 127 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 40:05,933 | 7'25" | +10:08 |
11. | | Letícia Santos | 134 | BRA | SOLOFEM | Leticia Santos | 44:21,070 | 8'13" | +14:24 |
12. | | Adenilda Santos | 137 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 45:43,253 | 8'28" | +15:46 |
13. | | Maria Do Socorro De Lemos Sillva | 132 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 46:54,242 | 8'41" | +16:57 |
14. | | Fernanda Arimatéia | 138 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 48:05,121 | 8'54" | +18:08 |
15. | | Sueli Lima | 133 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 48:50,742 | 9'03" | +18:53 |
16. | | JOSEFA INACIO DA SIVA | 11 | BRA | SOLOFEM | INDIV. | 52:00,562 | 9'38" | +22:03 |
17. | | Maria Simone Da Silva Lima Lima | 122 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDOR | 55:20,976 | 10'15" | +25:23 |
18. | | Aparecida Batista Silva | 123 | BRA | SOLOFEM | CORREDOR ANÔNIMO | 55:21,214 | 10'15" | +25:24 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | José Cássio | 190 | BRA | JUVENIL | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 47:16,722 | 8'45" | |
NCL | | JOSÉ TIAGO MONTEIRO | 15 | BRA | JUVENIL | INDIV. | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Cristiano Roberto | 157 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 23:18,742 | 4'19" | |
2. | | José Mateus | 152 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 25:14,046 | 4'40" | +1:56 |
3. | | Júlio César | 153 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 26:38,855 | 4'56" | +3:20 |
4. | | Daniel Soares | 166 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 26:49,500 | 4'58" | +3:31 |
5. | | José Michael Da Silva Monteiro Michael | 151 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 26:59,589 | 5'00" | +3:41 |
6. | | Jorge Emanuel De Lemos Júnior | 140 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 27:57,773 | 5'11" | +4:39 |
7. | | José Carlos Pereira | 143 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 29:11,148 | 5'24" | +5:53 |
8. | | Victor Pedro Da Silveira | 156 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 29:53,976 | 5'32" | +6:35 |
9. | | Leonardo Bezerra | 160 | BRA | ADULTO1 | legião jiu-jitsu | 30:06,609 | 5'34" | +6:48 |
10. | | Jonathan Wesley | 168 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 30:08,070 | 5'35" | +6:50 |
11. | | Edmilson Junior | 161 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Masterbarber | 30:28,285 | 5'39" | +7:10 |
12. | | Pedro Moura | 154 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 31:49,152 | 5'54" | +8:31 |
13. | | Marcio Ewerton Silva | 148 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Avengers | 32:56,867 | 6'06" | +9:38 |
14. | | José Adeimo | 150 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORREDOR ANÔNIMO | 33:02,121 | 6'07" | +9:44 |
15. | | Emanoel França | 147 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Avengers | 33:38,343 | 6'14" | +10:20 |
16. | | Marcos Silva | 162 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Messi is goat | 35:13,609 | 6'31" | +11:55 |
17. | | Alan Vitor | 146 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Avengers | 37:59,855 | 7'02" | +14:41 |
18. | | José Marcelo | 149 | BRA | ADULTO1 | BEZERROS | 40:24,546 | 7'29" | +17:06 |
19. | | Matheus Ananias | 141 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 47:16,660 | 8'45" | +23:58 |
20. | | Cicero Jose Ferreira Maciel Filho Jose | 164 | BRA | ADULTO1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 48:32,179 | 8'59" | +25:14 |
-- | | Warderley Silva | 170 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Papa-Léguas Bezerros | 20:40,816 | 3'50" | -2:38 |
-- | | Claudemir Soares | 169 | BRA | ADULTO1 | Papa-Léguas Bezerros | 21:10,703 | 3'55" | -2:08 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | José Ferreira Da Silva | 183 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 21:37,726 | 4'00" | |
2. | | José Claudson De Lima Claudson | 184 | BRA | ADULTO2 | PAPA LÉGUAS | 22:40,593 | 4'12" | +1:03 |
3. | | Caio César | 179 | BRA | ADULTO2 | Farmácia saúde do Povo | 22:54,792 | 4'14" | +1:17 |
4. | | Manoel Silva | 185 | BRA | ADULTO2 | PAPA LÉGUAS | 24:44,632 | 4'35" | +3:07 |
5. | | Robenilson Da Silva Oliveira | 178 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 25:51,792 | 4'47" | +4:14 |
6. | | Jonathan Miranda | 174 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 26:30,593 | 4'54" | +4:53 |
7. | | Fábio Arimatéia | 176 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 29:57,601 | 5'33" | +8:20 |
8. | | Everton Danilo | 186 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 32:59,714 | 6'06" | +11:22 |
9. | | Carlos Alberto | 189 | BRA | ADULTO2 | Wellington | 32:59,761 | 6'06" | +11:22 |
10. | | Everton Silva | 188 | BRA | ADULTO2 | Veste bem sports | 33:14,406 | 6'09" | +11:37 |
11. | | Antonio Júnior | 172 | BRA | ADULTO2 | BEZERROS | 34:04,628 | 6'19" | +12:27 |
12. | | Ewerton Santos | 182 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 34:04,796 | 6'19" | +12:27 |
13. | | Waldomiro Manoel Nipo Junior Nipo | 180 | BRA | ADULTO2 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 48:29,312 | 8'59" | +26:52 |
-- | | Robson Barbosa | 187 | BRA | ADULTO2 | Silvia Torres/e GVcorre | 20:36,382 | 3'49" | -1:01 |
NCL | | Rosenildo Betuel Sanguineto Da Santos | 171 | BRA | ADULTO2 | ACORJA | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Marcos Felix | 202 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 23:21,910 | 4'19" | |
2. | | José Antônio | 200 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 24:36,500 | 4'33" | +1:15 |
3. | | Fabio Oliveira | 199 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 25:03,519 | 4'38" | +1:42 |
4. | | Edson Gomes | 208 | BRA | MASTER1 | LEÃO DE JUDAR | 25:11,039 | 4'40" | +1:50 |
5. | | Gilvaneve Bezerra Da Silva | 195 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDOR | 25:30,792 | 4'43" | +2:09 |
6. | | Deoclécio João De Lima | 204 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 26:47,812 | 4'58" | +3:26 |
7. | | Marcio Rogério De Vasconcelos Vasconcelos | 212 | BRA | MASTER1 | Sport | 29:24,609 | 5'27" | +6:03 |
8. | | Wellington Silva | 213 | BRA | MASTER1 | Wellington | 30:19,324 | 5'37" | +6:58 |
9. | | Jose Ricardo Da Silva | 193 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 33:23,855 | 6'11" | +10:02 |
10. | | José Selivaldo De Lima | 196 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDOR | 33:28,816 | 6'12" | +10:07 |
11. | | Valmir De Souza Abade Abade | 206 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 33:45,183 | 6'15" | +10:24 |
12. | | Flávio Brayner | 197 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 35:32,203 | 6'35" | +12:11 |
13. | | Waldo De Souza Leão Júnior Leão | 210 | BRA | MASTER1 | Produtos Leão | 40:28,589 | 7'30" | +17:07 |
14. | | Valderrobson Pedro Da Silveira | 205 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 50:56,500 | 9'26" | +27:35 |
-- | | Cristiano Soares | 198 | BRA | MASTER1 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 20:28,582 | 3'47" | -2:53 |
-- | | Edson Paulino | 209 | BRA | MASTER1 | Papaleguas | 21:29,414 | 3'59" | -1:52 |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Cristiano Silva | 216 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 22:32,046 | 4'10" | |
2. | | Severino Ramos | 215 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 25:24,777 | 4'42" | +2:52 |
3. | | José Givaldo Soares Givaldo | 223 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORRIDA DA EMANCIPAÇÃO | 25:48,195 | 4'47" | +3:16 |
4. | | Valmir Otacílio Torres Nipo Otacílio | 220 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 26:25,964 | 4'54" | +3:53 |
5. | | José Tiburtino | 218 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 26:27,253 | 4'54" | +3:55 |
6. | | Welligton Santos | 221 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 27:45,417 | 5'08" | +5:13 |
7. | | José Severino Melo | 217 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 31:35,898 | 5'51" | +9:03 |
8. | | Narciso José De Lima | 219 | BRA | MASTER2 | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 32:39,445 | 6'03" | +10:07 |
9. | | JOAO JOSE DE AZEVEDO | 10 | BRA | MASTER2 | INDIV. | 34:28,957 | 6'23" | +11:56 |
NCL | | Rosenildo José Dos Santos | 214 | BRA | MASTER2 | ACORJA | | | |
NT | | JOÃO JOSÉ DE AZEVEDO | 226 | BRA | MASTER2 | INDIV. | | | |
Top
|
|
| | | | | | | [H:]M:S | min/km |
1. | | Paulo Fernando De Melo E Silva | 225 | BRA | SENIOR | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 30:40,210 | 5'41" | |
2. | | José Faustino | 224 | BRA | SENIOR | CORREDORES NOTURNOS DE BEZERROS | 32:00,988 | 5'56" | +1:20 |
Top
|