Nationale Pégase Felenne | ||
Last updated: 25.02.2013 17:14:35 | Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com |
D-10 1600m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 44:34 | 27'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2000m 75m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 48:09 | 24'04" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:39 | 25'19" | +2:30 | ||
3. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 52:28 | 26'14" | +4:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 2800m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 58:12 | 20'47" | |||
2. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:01:48 | 22'04" | +3:36 | ||
NCL | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 3500m 110m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurie GÉRARD | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:19 | 26'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4200m 110m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:53 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 48:15 | 11'29" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:25 | 11'31" | +3:32 | ||
4. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 49:04 | 11'40" | +4:11 | ||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:22 | 15'19" | +19:29 | ||
6. | Cheyenne DELL'ANESE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:03:13 | 29'20" | +1:18:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 7800m 225m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 1:21:13 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:48 | 10'29" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:24:14 | 10'47" | +3:01 | ||
4. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:27:22 | 11'12" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:45:00 | 13'27" | +23:47 | ||
NCL | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 3900m 125m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 49:54 | 12'47" | |||
2. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 52:26 | 13'26" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:57 | 14'20" | +6:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3500m 110m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emilie SÉGUINOT | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 53:35 | 15'18" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 58:24 | 16'41" | +4:49 | ||
3. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:13:07 | 20'53" | +19:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4200m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:23 | 15'34" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:46 | 15'39" | +0:23 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4200m 110m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:48 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 56:38 | 13'29" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 58:25 | 13'54" | +4:37 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:32 | 19'10" | +26:44 | ||
NCL | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 3500m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 33:11 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 45:59 | 13'08" | +12:48 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 58:21 | 16'40" | +25:10 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:02:07 | 17'44" | +28:56 | ||
5. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:05:11 | 18'37" | +32:00 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:17:13 | 22'03" | +44:02 | ||
7. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:19 | 33'31" | +1:24:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3500m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:09 | 11'45" | |||
2. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 43:38 | 12'28" | +2:29 | ||
3. | Véronique ROSINI | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 51:38 | 14'45" | +10:29 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:59 | 14'51" | +10:50 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:54 | 18'15" | +22:45 | ||
6. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 1:57:45 | 33'38" | +1:16:36 | ||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 2800m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 47:22 | 16'54" | |||
2. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 51:56 | 18'32" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:03 | 22'31" | +15:41 | ||
4. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:42:57 | 36'46" | +55:35 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:49:07 | 38'58" | +1:01:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2800m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:27 | 15'52" | |||
2. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:33 | 17'20" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:28 | 21'35" | +16:01 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:31 | 23'02" | +20:04 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:18:52 | 28'10" | +34:25 | ||
6. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:36:24 | 34'25" | +51:57 | ||
NCL | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2000m 80m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:09 | 34'34" | |||
NCL | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1500m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:14 | 38'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1600m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:35 | 26'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2000m 75m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 24:15 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 28:37 | 14'18" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:34 | 16'46" | +9:19 | ||
4. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:23 | 29'41" | +35:08 | ||
5. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:46:01 | 53'00" | +1:21:46 | ||
-- | Emmanuelle KRUG | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:41 | 36'50" | +49:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 3900m 125m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:12 | 13'23" | |||
2. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:48 | 15'04" | +6:36 | ||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:52 | 19'42" | +24:40 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:06:21 | 32'23" | +1:14:09 | ||
NCL | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 3900m 125m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:41 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:18 | 12'53" | +3:37 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:37 | 15'47" | +14:56 | ||
4. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Indiv. | 2:48:00 | 43'04" | +2:01:19 | ||
NCL | Simon PIROTTE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6300m 200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 44:08 | 7'00" | |||
2. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 48:44 | 7'44" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:34 | 8'20" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:35 | 10'05" | +19:27 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:04:43 | 10'16" | +20:35 | ||
-- | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | Indiv. | 2:31:56 | 24'06" | +1:47:48 | ||
NCL | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Jason LONEUX | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6600m 215m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:22 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:18 | 7'00" | +5:56 | ||
3. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:07 | 7'08" | +6:45 | ||
4. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 47:21 | 7'10" | +6:59 | ||
5. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:45 | 10'15" | +27:23 | ||
NCL | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12200m 315m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 1:18:50 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:25 | 7'14" | +9:35 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:35 | 7'15" | +9:45 | ||
4. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:30:17 | 7'24" | +11:27 | ||
5. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:23 | 7'24" | +11:33 | ||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:07 | 8'02" | +19:17 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:59:02 | 9'45" | +40:12 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:04:07 | 10'10" | +45:17 | ||
NCL | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 8300m 225m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:38 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:31 | 8'08" | +5:53 | ||
3. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:57 | 9'01" | +13:19 | ||
4. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:22 | 9'12" | +14:44 | ||
5. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:31 | 10'18" | +23:53 | ||
6. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:25 | 11'36" | +34:47 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:23 | 12'34" | +42:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 3900m 125m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 54:19 | 13'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6600m 215m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 52:10 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:09 | 8'48" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:24 | 9'09" | +8:14 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:34 | 9'46" | +12:24 | ||
5. | Samuel SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:46 | 10'25" | +16:36 | ||
6. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:24 | 10'58" | +20:14 | ||
7. | Judicaël CHAMPION | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 1:13:47 | 11'10" | +21:37 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:24:28 | 12'47" | +32:18 | ||
9. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:44:05 | 15'46" | +51:55 | ||
10. | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:50:03 | 25'45" | +1:57:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6900m 195m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 55:22 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:54 | 9'06" | +7:32 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:54 | 10'25" | +16:32 | ||
4. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:16:12 | 11'02" | +20:50 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:57 | 11'09" | +21:35 | ||
6. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:25 | 12'05" | +28:03 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:52:43 | 16'20" | +57:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6300m 200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:59 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:19 | 7'40" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:52 | 7'45" | +4:53 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:37 | 7'52" | +5:38 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:14 | 8'17" | +8:15 | ||
6. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:38 | 8'21" | +8:39 | ||
7. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:01 | 8'43" | +11:02 | ||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:11 | 9'04" | +13:12 | ||
9. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:02 | 9'31" | +16:03 | ||
10. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:11 | 12'43" | +36:12 | ||
11. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:25:01 | 13'29" | +41:02 | ||
12. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:19 | 13'32" | +41:20 | ||
13. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:51 | 13'47" | +42:52 | ||
14. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:36 | 15'29" | +53:37 | ||
NCL | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5400m 195m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 41:54 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 53:01 | 9'49" | +11:07 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:01:53 | 11'27" | +19:59 | ||
4. | Albert SÉGUINOT | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 1:03:26 | 11'44" | +21:32 | ||
5. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:55 | 11'50" | +22:01 | ||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:00 | 11'51" | +22:06 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:03 | 12'13" | +24:09 | ||
8. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:10 | 12'37" | +26:16 | ||
9. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:15 | 12'49" | +27:21 | ||
10. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:38 | 13'04" | +28:44 | ||
11. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:15:14 | 13'55" | +33:20 | ||
12. | Dany ROSINI | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 1:22:00 | 15'11" | +40:06 | ||
13. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:26 | 16'00" | +44:32 | ||
14. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:31:11 | 16'53" | +49:17 | ||
15. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 1:51:28 | 20'38" | +1:09:34 | ||
NCL | Denis HENNIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4700m 130m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 49:18 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 53:07 | 11'18" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:43 | 11'51" | +6:25 | ||
4. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 56:00 | 11'54" | +6:42 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 57:20 | 12'11" | +8:02 | ||
6. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:03 | 13'12" | +12:45 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:59 | 14'27" | +18:41 | ||
8. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:08:11 | 14'30" | +18:53 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:00 | 14'53" | +20:42 | ||
10. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:16 | 15'09" | +21:58 | ||
11. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:10 | 17'54" | +34:52 | ||
12. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:19 | 18'09" | +36:01 | ||
13. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:37:19 | 20'42" | +48:01 | ||
14. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:03 | 21'04" | +49:45 | ||
15. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:47:21 | 22'50" | +58:03 | ||
16. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:52 | 25'04" | +1:08:34 | ||
17. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:53 | 27'38" | +1:20:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3900m 125m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:13 | 9'47" | |||
2. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:49 | 10'27" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:02 | 10'46" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 44:09 | 11'19" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:20 | 11'22" | +6:07 | ||
6. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:38 | 11'42" | +7:25 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:52 | 12'16" | +9:39 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:54 | 12'47" | +11:41 | ||
9. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 52:56 | 13'34" | +14:43 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 55:33 | 14'14" | +17:20 | ||
11. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:17:03 | 19'45" | +38:50 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3900m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 46:48 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Guy TAILLANDIER | FRA | Orientation Sportive Charleville Mézières | 48:05 | 12'19" | +1:17 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 49:08 | 12'35" | +2:20 | ||
4. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 55:57 | 14'20" | +9:09 | ||
5. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 57:42 | 14'47" | +10:54 | ||
6. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:53 | 15'52" | +15:05 | ||
7. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:08 | 20'02" | +31:20 | ||
8. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:23:39 | 21'26" | +36:51 | ||
9. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:26:45 | 22'14" | +39:57 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 2:02:35 | 31'25" | +1:15:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2000m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magnus LANDSTAD | NOR | freidig | 34:25 | 17'12" | |||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 43:22 | 21'40" | +8:57 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:23 | 22'11" | +9:58 | ||
4. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 48:22 | 24'10" | +13:57 | ||
5. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:45 | 26'22" | +18:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2000m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 31:02 | 15'30" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:02 | 16'30" | +2:00 | ||
3. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:27 | 20'13" | +9:25 | ||
4. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:43 | 21'21" | +11:41 | ||
5. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:55 | 23'57" | +16:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 1500m 55m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 41:02 | 27'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2800m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 37:09 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 46:25 | 16'34" | +9:16 | ||
3. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:16 | 21'52" | +24:07 | ||
Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:16 | 21'52" | +24:07 | |||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:10:43 | 25'15" | +33:34 | ||
6. | Emmanuelle DEVAUX | BEL | Indiv. | 1:14:31 | 26'36" | +37:22 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:27 | 30'09" | +47:18 | ||
8. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:35 | 37'42" | +1:08:26 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 4900m 175m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Christinel ENACHE | ROM | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3600m 120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clémentine LEEMANS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:56 | 16'55" | |||
2. | Hélène GRUSLIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:17 | 17'18" | +1:21 | ||
3. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:48 | 17'43" | +2:52 | ||
4. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:03:57 | 17'45" | +3:01 | ||
5. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:11:00 | 19'43" | +10:04 | ||
6. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:31 | 21'31" | +16:35 | ||
7. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:01 | 22'13" | +19:05 | ||
8. | Célia FRANCESCHINI | BEL | Indiv. | 1:22:40 | 22'57" | +21:44 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Mara BOUGHATTAS | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6300m 185m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petru Ilie GRAMA | ROM | Indiv. | 55:59 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 59:16 | 9'24" | +3:17 | ||
3. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:18 | 9'53" | +6:19 | ||
4. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:08:43 | 10'54" | +12:44 | ||
5. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:45:20 | 16'43" | +49:21 | ||
6. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 2:01:16 | 19'14" | +1:05:17 | ||
-- | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:14 | 9'24" | +3:15 | ||
NCL | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top |