clublogo
index

BK NACHT
Lichtaart 16.2.2013
TROL

Last updated: 15.04.2013 20:35:28Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 3700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega33:068'56"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège35:229'33"+2:16
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0711'22"+9:01
4.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0911'23"+9:03
5.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega46:4012'36"+13:34
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:05:1217'37"+32:06
Top

D. Open   length 6900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok56:218'09"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:29:5413'01"+33:33
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:33:1413'30"+36:53
NCLAn SMETBELK.O.L.
Top

D. Masters A   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:5510'31"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.40:3210'57"+1:37
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega44:2812'01"+5:33
4.An VERBERNEBELhamok56:2115'13"+17:26
Top

D. Masters B   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega35:559'42"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca39:1310'35"+3:18
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège50:1813'35"+14:23
4.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:13:2219'49"+37:27
Top

D. Masters C   length 2800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega36:5613'11"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega37:3613'25"+0:40
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.38:2413'42"+1:28
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok42:3315'11"+5:37
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL46:0016'25"+9:04
6.Lydie STEENAERTSBELOmega50:3018'02"+13:34
7.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:18:4228'06"+41:46
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel22:528'10"
2.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.26:359'29"+3:43
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL26:539'36"+4:01
--Pieter LEUSBELE.P.O.S.37:1613'18"+14:24
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 5100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega37:437'23"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB40:037'51"+2:20
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège40:137'53"+2:30
4.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL42:498'23"+5:06
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.43:118'28"+5:28
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae47:269'18"+9:43
7.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège56:2911'04"+18:46
8.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL56:4311'07"+19:00
9.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:00:2111'49"+22:38
NCLPierre LECOCQBELHermathenae
Top

H. Open   length 9500m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok57:466'04"
2.Jeremy GENARBELTROL59:086'13"+1:22
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:00:166'20"+2:30
4.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:00:346'22"+2:48
5.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:02:056'32"+4:19
6.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:02:276'34"+4:41
7.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:02:316'34"+4:45
8.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:04:506'49"+7:04
9.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:08:597'15"+11:13
10.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:09:307'18"+11:44
11.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:13:397'45"+15:53
12.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:19:368'22"+21:50
13.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:23:138'45"+25:27
14.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:23:498'49"+26:03
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:26:139'04"+28:27
16.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:26:219'05"+28:35
17.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:27:389'13"+29:52
18.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:28:119'16"+30:25
19.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:30:309'31"+32:44
20.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:41:5510'43"+44:09
--Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.49:245'12"-8:22
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
NCLFabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJochen VERDEYENBELOmega
Top

H. Masters A   length 6900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:027'41"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega55:037'58"+2:01
3.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL57:298'19"+4:27
4.Thierry LAMURYBELASUB57:528'23"+4:50
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.57:598'24"+4:57
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega59:058'33"+6:03
7.Koen MEYNENBELhamok59:378'38"+6:35
8.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:00:238'45"+7:21
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:13:1210'36"+20:10
10.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:17:0311'10"+24:01
11.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:18:1311'20"+25:11
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:19:4011'32"+26:38
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:21:0511'45"+28:03
14.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:22:5212'00"+29:50
15.Ludwig WILLEMSBELTROL1:36:1213'56"+43:10
16.Bert VERVECKENBELTROL1:36:5214'02"+43:50
17.Mario RECULEBELTROL1:41:2114'41"+48:19
--Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:00:308'46"+7:28
Top

H. Masters B   length 5100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:118'04"
2.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega48:299'30"+7:18
3.Marc CLAESBELhamok49:349'43"+8:23
4.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:1010'01"+9:59
5.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok53:1510'26"+12:04
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.59:2611'39"+18:15
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL59:4511'42"+18:34
8.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok1:02:2712'14"+21:16
9.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:04:4512'41"+23:34
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:06:3013'02"+25:19
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:07:1513'11"+26:04
12.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:10:1113'45"+29:00
13.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:15:3314'48"+34:22
14.Marc VAN LOMMELBELIndiv.1:42:4820'09"+1:01:37
NCLDirk CEULEMANSBELOmega
Top

H. Masters C   length 5100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega55:5910'58"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok56:1811'02"+0:19
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.56:2611'03"+0:27
4.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:00:4511'54"+4:46
5.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:04:1912'36"+8:20
6.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:04:5812'44"+8:59
7.Jos THYSBELhamok1:09:5913'43"+14:00
8.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:14:1514'33"+18:16
9.Frans WENSBELTROL1:15:4714'51"+19:48
10.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:5814'53"+19:59
11.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:2915'23"+22:30
12.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:20:3415'47"+24:35
13.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:25:4616'49"+29:47
14.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:29:3217'33"+33:33
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL2:30:2229'29"+1:34:23
NCLJozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega
Top

H. Masters D   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:4715'37"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega59:0415'57"+1:17
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:10:3719'05"+12:50
4.Magnus LANDSTADNORfreidig1:25:2223'04"+27:35
Top

Total

Omega29
TROL23
hamok17
K.O.L.14
ASUB8
C.O. Liège6
Borasca3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Hainaut O.C.2
Hermathenae2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Pégase1
E.P.O.S.1
Indiv.1
MINOR1
freidig1
Total: 116