Spéciale Oro-Hydro | ||
Last updated: 13.02.2013 20:59:36 |
D:01 6900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:31:56 | 13'19" | |||
2. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:15 | 14'31" | +8:19 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:33 | 15'43" | +16:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 4800m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:39 | 12'13" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:01 | 13'07" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:17:03 | 16'03" | +18:24 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:26 | 17'10" | +23:47 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:50:27 | 23'00" | +51:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 3400m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 41:26 | 12'11" | |||
2. | Clementine LEEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 51:47 | 15'13" | +10:21 | ||
3. | Hélène GRUSELIN | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 54:24 | 16'00" | +12:58 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 57:39 | 16'57" | +16:13 | ||
5. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:00:59 | 17'56" | +19:33 | ||
6. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:01 | 20'00" | +26:35 | ||
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:08:01 | 20'00" | +26:35 | |||
8. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:19 | 20'05" | +26:53 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 20'32" | +28:23 | ||
10. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | 1:11:39 | 21'04" | +30:13 | ||
11. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | D-14 | Hermathenae | 1:11:51 | 21'07" | +30:25 | ||
12. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:13:25 | 21'35" | +31:59 | ||
13. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:01 | 21'46" | +32:35 | ||
14. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:20:24 | 23'38" | +38:58 | ||
15. | Celia FRANCESCHINI | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:23:28 | 24'32" | +42:02 | ||
16. | Sarah PIRNAY | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:25:15 | 25'04" | +43:49 | ||
17. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:31:05 | 26'47" | +49:39 | ||
18. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:31:32 | 26'55" | +50:06 | ||
19. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:57 | 27'55" | +53:31 | ||
20. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:59 | 27'56" | +53:33 | ||
21. | Stephanie MEUNIER | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:51:48 | 32'52" | +1:10:22 | ||
22. | Caroline DUBUISSON | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:53:53 | 33'29" | +1:12:27 | ||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Marion GOTTEAUX | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 5500m 2m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:47 | 17'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3400m 3m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascale FLAVION | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:11:26 | 21'00" | |||
2. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:21:20 | 23'55" | +9:54 | ||
NCL | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 6900m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 51:37 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 59:45 | 8'39" | +8:08 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:59 | 8'50" | +9:22 | ||
4. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:03:17 | 9'10" | +11:40 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:09:04 | 10'00" | +17:27 | ||
6. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:09:50 | 10'07" | +18:13 | ||
7. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:11:16 | 10'19" | +19:39 | ||
8. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:37 | 10'40" | +22:00 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:23 | 11'38" | +28:46 | ||
10. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:55 | 13'27" | +41:18 | ||
11. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:33:49 | 13'35" | +42:12 | ||
12. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:49 | 14'01" | +45:12 | ||
13. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:44:12 | 15'06" | +52:35 | ||
14. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:49:40 | 15'53" | +58:03 | ||
15. | Pierre-Jean MASSART | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:50:40 | 16'02" | +59:03 | ||
16. | Joachim FRASELLE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:50:44 | 16'02" | +59:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 4800m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 43:51 | 9'08" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 54:58 | 11'27" | +11:07 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 56:28 | 11'45" | +12:37 | ||
4. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:40 | 12'13" | +14:49 | ||
5. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:07 | 12'56" | +18:16 | ||
6. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:03:15 | 13'10" | +19:24 | ||
7. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:09 | 13'21" | +20:18 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:08:27 | 14'15" | +24:36 | ||
9. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:09:06 | 14'23" | +25:15 | ||
10. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:28 | 14'53" | +27:37 | ||
11. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:59 | 15'37" | +31:08 | ||
12. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:46 | 15'59" | +32:55 | ||
13. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:09 | 16'04" | +33:18 | ||
14. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:20:19 | 16'43" | +36:28 | ||
15. | Bernard RESIMONT | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:26:02 | 17'55" | +42:11 | ||
16. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:29:35 | 18'39" | +45:44 | ||
17. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:49 | 18'55" | +46:58 | ||
18. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:53 | 19'46" | +51:02 | ||
19. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:10 | 20'02" | +52:19 | ||
20. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:36:22 | 20'04" | +52:31 | ||
21. | Felipe MARTOS | H50 | Indiv. | 1:49:37 | 22'50" | +1:05:46 | |||
22. | Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:49:48 | 22'52" | +1:05:57 | ||
23. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:50:27 | 23'00" | +1:06:36 | ||
NCL | Pierre BROSTEAUX | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 3400m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 45:03 | 13'15" | |||
2. | Rudy HUS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 50:09 | 14'45" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 50:12 | 14'45" | +5:09 | ||
4. | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 50:48 | 14'56" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Nasser EL MOUSSAOUI | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 53:40 | 15'47" | +8:37 | ||
6. | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 57:14 | 16'50" | +12:11 | ||
7. | Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSE | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 58:16 | 17'08" | +13:13 | ||
8. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:19 | 18'37" | +18:16 | ||
9. | Sebastien THOMAS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:07:58 | 19'59" | +22:55 | ||
10. | Serge DERY | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:11:20 | 20'58" | +26:17 | ||
11. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:11:37 | 21'03" | +26:34 | ||
12. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:11:41 | 21'05" | +26:38 | ||
13. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:34 | 21'38" | +28:31 | ||
14. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:07 | 22'58" | +33:04 | ||
15. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:18:17 | 23'01" | +33:14 | ||
16. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:29:54 | 26'26" | +44:51 | ||
17. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:33:51 | 27'36" | +48:48 | ||
18. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:05 | 27'57" | +50:02 | ||
19. | Arnaud VANAARSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Start-O | 1:42:10 | 30'02" | +57:07 | ||
20. | Jason LONEUX | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:43:02 | 30'18" | +57:59 | ||
21. | Julien CHARLOT | BEL | H-18 | Start-O | 1:48:36 | 31'56" | +1:03:33 | ||
NCL | Martin POLOME | BEL | H-14 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 7300m 1m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François LABORNE | H21 | Indiv. | 2:18:56 | 19'01" | ||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 5500m 2m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:22 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Rudy HUS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 58:26 | 10'37" | +8:04 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 1:08:46 | 12'30" | +18:24 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3400m 3m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | H75 | C.O. Liège | 56:46 | 16'41" | |||
Top |