clublogo
index

Championnat AFFSS du secondaire
La Petite Hulle 31.1.2013
AFFSS

Last updated: 30.01.2013 21:29:00Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

2 3 4 Total

NCL non classé   

2   length 3040m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSD-18AR ARLON27:429'06"
2.Gaelle DEFRAIGNED-18Ste DOMINIQUE BRUXELLES32:0510'33"+4:23
3.Maya MICHELD-16AR Marchin35:1611'36"+7:34
4.Helene GRUSLIND-18AR Marchin35:2911'40"+7:47
5.Clementine LEEMANSD-18AR Marchin36:0711'52"+8:25
6.Amina BERTUOLAD-16AR BINCHE 137:5112'27"+10:09
7.Celia FRANSESCHINID-16AR Marchin39:2312'57"+11:41
8.Charlotte LEEMANSD-16AR Marchin39:3813'02"+11:56
9.Ophelie GOEVARTSD-16AR Marchin45:0714'50"+17:25
10.Laurie GERARDD-16AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI49:5816'26"+22:16
11.Mara BOUGHATASD-16AR Marchin1:03:0520'45"+35:23
12.Clementina MAIGRED-18AR BINCHE 11:09:5222'58"+42:10
13.Manon LAURENTD-18AR NAMUR 11:10:3123'11"+42:49
14.Naomi VEREECKED-18AR NAMUR 21:10:5823'20"+43:16
15.Marion GOTTEAUXD-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI1:17:5725'38"+50:15
16.Marie MOMBERSD-18AR BINCHE 11:18:5225'56"+51:10
17.Manon PLATIAUXD-18AR BINCHE 11:19:4426'13"+52:02
18.Feng SUND21AR BINCHE 11:20:4326'33"+53:01
19.Ombline NORBERGD-18AR NAMUR 11:21:5626'57"+54:14
20.Leila MICHELD-16AR Marchin1:22:3727'10"+54:55
21.Caroline DUBUISSOND-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI1:23:0227'18"+55:20
22.Lina LOGGHED-16AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI1:29:3729'28"+1:01:55
23.Thalia ROSIERD-16AR BINCHE 11:30:3129'46"+1:02:49
24.Linda VALSESIAD-16AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI1:36:3331'45"+1:08:51
NCLAmandine VANESBROECKD-16AR BINCHE 1
NCLCassandre VANDENBROUCKED-18AR NAMUR 1
NCLChloé BAEYENSD-18AR NAMUR 1
NCLJanice GODDEVRINDD-20AR NAMUR 2
NCLJustine SOLLASD-18AR BINCHE 1
NCLLeyla HAKKARID-20AR NAMUR 2
NCLLore DUPONTD-18AR NAMUR 1
NCLNoemie SINGUEZD-18AR NAMUR 2
NCLSalomé BURNOTTED-18AR NAMUR 2
NCLStephanie MEUNIERD-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI
NCLTessa PICROND-18AR NAMUR 2
Top

3   length 2350m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esteban MICHOTTEH-14AR FLORENNES44:5519'06"
2.Stephane PARMENTIERH-14ITCF RANCE 150:2221'25"+5:27
3.Thibaut ABRAHAMH-14ITCF RANCE 11:00:2025'40"+15:25
4.Gauthier MINNEBOOH-14AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 21:01:4226'15"+16:47
5.Alexandre GROUXH-14AR FLORENNES1:02:3526'37"+17:40
6.Yves DEMYNCKH-14AR FLORENNES1:05:4627'59"+20:51
7.Michel DELFORGEH-14AR FLORENNES1:12:2130'47"+27:26
NCLAlexandre VERTEZH-16ITCF RANCE 1
NCLAnthony CAUDRONH-14ITCF RANCE 1
NCLAshwin HESSH-14ITCF RANCE 1
NCLBruno BOUILLONH-14AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLCorentin COTTINH-14AR FLORENNES
NCLFlorian LAGRACEH-14ITCF RANCE 1
NCLMarcel PAMPARAUH-14AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 2
NCLRidvan DINCH-14AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLSimon STRAPPAZZONH-14AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 2
NCLUfuck HAMURCUH-14AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 2
NCLValentin MOREAUH-14ITCF RANCE 1
Top

4   length 3360m (87)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIH-18COLLEGE THUIN23:106'53"
2.Jeremy BREDOH-16SACRE CŒUR VIELSALM26:467'57"+3:36
3.Jean BREDOH60OLVE33:5510'05"+10:45
4.Sven GOFFINH-18AR DINANT35:2510'32"+12:15
5.Jason NAVEZH-20AR BINCHE 236:2910'51"+13:19
6.Francois LANGELETH-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI36:3210'52"+13:22
7.Louis JADOTH-18AR BINCHE 138:4911'33"+15:39
8.Cyril DETILLOUXH-18AR PHILIPEVILLE39:2611'44"+16:16
9.Joris WAUTIERH-20ITCF RANCE 140:0611'56"+16:56
10.Sebastien HINDRYCKXH-16AR BINCHE 140:1211'57"+17:02
11.Nicolas FEVRIERH-18AR BINCHE 240:2512'01"+17:15
12.Simon FERNANDEZH-18AR PHILIPEVILLE42:2312'36"+19:13
13.Anthony AMEDANOH-18AR BINCHE 142:2812'38"+19:18
14.Tom BOULANGERH-18AR BINCHE 243:1912'53"+20:09
15.Nicolas JOMAUXH-18AR BINCHE 243:2512'55"+20:15
16.Louis BOUDRYH-18AR NAMUR 244:4613'19"+21:36
17.Arnaud VAN HAERSCHOTH-16AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI45:4413'36"+22:34
18.Kevin WOUTERSH-20ITCF RANCE 146:2213'47"+23:12
19.Henri LOUVINSH-18AR NAMUR 246:2713'49"+23:17
20.Julien CHARLOTH-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI50:3515'03"+27:25
21.Rohan RASICH-16AR DINANT51:3715'21"+28:27
22.Aurélien DELMARCHEH-18AR BINCHE 152:1115'31"+29:01
23.Valentin SMISSAERTH21ITCF RANCE 152:2715'36"+29:17
24.Nicolas LEFEVREH-18AR BINCHE 253:1415'50"+30:04
25.Nathan BUTENEERSH-18AR WAREMME 353:5216'01"+30:42
26.Julien HERNAUTH-18AR WAREMME 254:5716'21"+31:47
27.Loic LAMBERTH-16ITCF RANCE 155:1116'25"+32:01
Tristan PAULH-16AR BINCHE 155:1116'25"+32:01
29.Antoine BERNIERH-16AR DINANT55:2016'28"+32:10
30.Arnaud KLEINH-18AR WAREMME 155:4816'36"+32:38
31.Romain BURNIATH-16AR DINANT56:0116'40"+32:51
32.Thomas TIEEMANH-20ITCF RANCE 156:2616'47"+33:16
33.Florian SAVARYH-18ITCF RANCE 156:3116'49"+33:21
34.Thomas RIFFLARTH-16AR BINCHE 257:1217'01"+34:02
35.Charlie WILLAMEH-16AR BINCHE 257:2317'04"+34:13
36.Alex TRIGAUXH-16ITCF RANCE 157:3117'07"+34:21
37.Thomas PIASECKIH-16AR BINCHE 157:5517'14"+34:45
38.Kami PEREZH-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI59:1517'38"+36:05
39.Maxime CREVIEAUXH-16AR BINCHE 159:2017'39"+36:10
40.Lau SMEIJTERSH-18AR WAREMME 11:01:3518'19"+38:25
41.Nasser EL MOUSSAOUIH-18AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI1:01:5318'25"+38:43
42.Thomas DEPREZH-16AR WAREMME 11:02:4218'39"+39:32
43.Arthur VERONESIH-18AR WAREMME 21:03:4918'59"+40:39
44.Sidney BUQUEH-20AR BINCHE 11:04:1119'06"+41:01
45.Igor MANZAMBIH-18AR WAREMME 21:04:1819'08"+41:08
46.Jordan CORVERSH-16AR WAREMME 21:07:5020'11"+44:40
47.Aurelien VAN HEUVERSWYNH-16ITCF RANCE 21:07:5120'11"+44:41
48.Jason LONEUXH-18AR WAREMME 31:10:4221'02"+47:32
49.Antoine SNIJDERSH-16AR WAREMME 31:11:2221'14"+48:12
50.Antoine DESIRONH-18AR WAREMME 21:12:2921'34"+49:19
51.Sasad ARSALANIH-16AR FLORENNES1:15:2822'27"+52:18
52.Camille SNIJDERSH-16AR WAREMME 31:15:4722'33"+52:37
53.Florent CORDIERH-16AR BINCHE 21:17:1723'00"+54:07
54.Pierre JAMARH-18AR NAMUR 21:20:5024'03"+57:40
55.Marc SMEIJSTERSH-16AR WAREMME 21:22:1924'29"+59:09
56.Hugo BROTCOORENH-18AR BINCHE 21:25:2725'25"+1:02:17
57.Florent GREGOIREH-16AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 21:26:2425'42"+1:03:14
58.Amaury MINETH-16AR FLORENNES1:29:3626'39"+1:06:26
NCLAdaan MEKLALFIAH-16AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLAlexandre COLASH-16ITCF RANCE 2
NCLAmaury KANAAMH-16AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLAntoine RANDOURH-18AR BINCHE 1
NCLAnton PESTIAUXH-16ITCF RANCE 1
NCLBastien DELAUNOISH-18AR NAMUR 2
NCLChristophe MORTIERH-16AR BINCHE 2
NCLClement FERNANDEZH-18AR PHILIPEVILLE
NCLDavid MESSEH-16ITCF RANCE 1
NCLFlorent VROENHOUEH-16ITCF RANCE 1
NCLFranciscus CEULEMANSH45Police Arlon
NCLGauthier YANSSENSH-18AR PHILIPEVILLE
NCLGuillaume DE WERGIFOSSEH-16AR WAREMME 3
NCLJessy ROLANDH-18AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLJoel DRYGALSKIH-18COLLEGE THUIN
NCLJulien VANSTRAELENH-16AR WAREMME 3
NCLJérôme COLLINH-20AR NAMUR 1
NCLLoïc BESSONH-20AR NAMUR 1
NCLLoïk COLLETH-16ITCF RANCE 2
NCLLuc COPPINH-16ITCF RANCE 2
NCLMathieu DUBUISSONH-20AR BINCHE 1
NCLMathieu DURANTH-18AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLMirco SCALISIH-16AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
NCLNathan LEDUCH-14AR FLORENNES
NCLPierre-Henri THOMASH-20AR NAMUR 1
NCLRenaud RENARDH-16ITCF RANCE 1
NCLRudy MEULEBEECKH-16AR FLORENNES
NCLSebastien INCONSTANTH-16ITCF RANCE 1
NCLYao CHUANHEH-20AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 1
Top

Total

ITCF RANCE 119
AR BINCHE 118
AR VAUBAN CHARLEROI11
AR BINCHE 210
AR NAMUR 210
AR FLORENNES9
AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 18
AR Marchin8
AR NAMUR 18
AR WAREMME 26
AR WAREMME 36
AR FONTAINE L' EVEQUE 25
AR DINANT4
AR PHILIPEVILLE4
ITCF RANCE 24
AR WAREMME 13
COLLEGE THUIN2
AR ARLON1
OLVE1
Police Arlon1
SACRE CŒUR VIELSALM1
Ste DOMINIQUE BRUXELLES1
Total: 140