clublogo
index

Régionale FRSO Havelange
Havelange 27.1.2013
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 28.01.2013 18:15:58Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9380m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:20:078'32"
2.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:47:1111'25"+27:04
Top

D:02   length 7690m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège55:307'13"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB1:04:058'20"+8:35
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:05:018'27"+9:31
4.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELD21C.O. Liège1:14:569'44"+19:26
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:30:3111'46"+35:01
6.Jessica MARIENBELD21ASUB1:47:2013'57"+51:50
NCLSeverine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège
Top

D:03   length 7040m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:06:459'28"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATD35Tout Azimut Fameck1:10:149'58"+3:29
3.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:10:2810'00"+3:43
4.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:20:3711'27"+13:52
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:21:1811'32"+14:33
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:46:2215'06"+39:37
7.Cheyenne DELL'ANESEBELD-18Start-O2:48:4523'58"+1:42:00
NCLCathy MOTTARTBELD35Start-O
Top

D:04   length 5990m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFIND45ASUB57:219'34"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:09:3811'37"+12:17
3.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:16:5412'50"+19:33
4.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:17:0712'52"+19:46
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:20:1313'23"+22:52
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:22:0513'42"+24:44
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:22:0613'42"+24:45
8.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:39:1216'33"+41:51
9.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège1:41:1416'54"+43:53
10.Clémentine LEEMANSBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:48:4018'08"+51:19
11.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:48:5618'11"+51:35
12.Géraldine TRIPIERFRAD40C.O. Liège1:49:2818'16"+52:07
13.Ophélie GOVAERTSBELD-16Indiv.1:50:5018'30"+53:29
14.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB2:13:2122'15"+1:16:00
15.Laurie GERARDBELD-16Start-O3:17:2332'57"+2:20:02
--Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:12:3512'07"+15:14
--Hélène GRUSLINBELD-18Start-O1:24:4114'08"+27:20
--Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21ASUB1:25:1414'13"+27:53
--Marie VIAENEBELD21Indiv.1:41:3116'56"+44:10
--Stéphanie MEUNIERBELD-18Start-O1:55:2519'16"+58:04
--Marion GOTTEAUXBELD-18Start-O3:21:3133'38"+2:24:10
--Caroline DUBUISSONBELD-18Start-O3:32:2635'27"+2:35:05
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB
NCLKatri HAATAJAFIND45ASUB
NCLMaya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase
Top

D:05   length 5280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB1:13:5714'00"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:2815'03"+5:31
3.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:28:2816'45"+14:31
4.Jenny BUELENSBELD50ASUB1:28:4716'48"+14:50
5.Jade VANDER DONCKTBELD-14Start-O1:54:0421'36"+40:07
--Géraldine BAUWINBELD21Indiv.2:05:0023'40"+51:03
--Célia FRANCESCHINIBELD-16Indiv.2:31:4728'44"+1:17:50
NCLLucie ARNOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLMara BOUGHATASBELD-14Start-O
NCLMylène NAMUROISBELD50C.O. Liège
--Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase
Top

D:06   length 3150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB39:5212'39"
Top

H:01   length 9380m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB55:355'55"
2.Stéphane VISBELH45Indiv.1:00:436'28"+5:08
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:03:586'49"+8:23
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège1:04:176'51"+8:42
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:05:216'58"+9:46
6.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:07:097'09"+11:34
7.Julien GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:07:227'10"+11:47
8.Jannen HEIKKINENFINH-20Indiv.1:13:147'48"+17:39
9.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:13:237'49"+17:48
10.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:13:377'50"+18:02
11.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-20ASUB1:14:337'56"+18:58
12.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:20:068'32"+24:31
13.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:20:348'35"+24:59
14.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:24:349'00"+28:59
15.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:24:579'03"+29:22
16.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Balise 101:25:479'08"+30:12
17.Benoît EVRARDBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:26:449'14"+31:09
18.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH40ASUB1:27:139'17"+31:38
19.Julien MINETBELH21Indiv.1:29:349'32"+33:59
20.Marcel SIMONISBELH50Indiv.1:30:529'41"+35:17
21.Olivier PIRETBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:30:559'41"+35:20
22.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:38:2210'29"+42:47
23.Bernard DELVIGNEBELH35Start-O1:38:4410'31"+43:09
24.Quentin GILLETBELH35C.O. Liège1:39:3210'36"+43:57
25.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège1:42:1110'53"+46:36
26.Gauthier PIRETBELH21Indiv.1:47:5111'29"+52:16
27.Marc BUSSERSBELH40C.O. Liège1:48:2811'33"+52:53
28.Kévin GODFROIDBELH21Start-O1:51:3811'54"+56:03
29.Joachim FRASELLEBELH21Start-O1:54:2212'11"+58:47
30.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:54:4012'13"+59:05
NCLArnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.
NCLFrançois LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:02   length 7690m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB50:496'36"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH45Hainaut O.C.57:407'29"+6:51
3.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae1:01:498'02"+11:00
4.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège1:05:588'34"+15:09
5.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:11:399'19"+20:50
6.Jonas WOLFFFINH45Indiv.1:13:079'30"+22:18
7.Yves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:15:309'49"+24:41
8.Nils JAMSINBELH-18C.O. Liège1:25:5011'09"+35:01
9.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-18C.O. Pégase1:27:5211'25"+37:03
10.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:31:3911'55"+40:50
11.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH55ASUB1:48:4014'07"+57:51
12.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:53:5514'48"+1:03:06
13.Vincent VERMAUTBELH40Indiv.2:55:4322'51"+2:04:54
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB
NCLTom DRYGALSKIBELH-18Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 7040m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.59:198'25"
2.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:598'48"+2:40
3.André PIERLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:07:169'33"+7:57
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:07:239'34"+8:04
5.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:09:179'50"+9:58
6.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH50ASUB1:11:3310'09"+12:14
7.Ruben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège1:12:5210'21"+13:33
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:13:3410'26"+14:15
9.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:15:1810'41"+15:59
10.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:20:5811'30"+21:39
11.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:21:5011'37"+22:31
12.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae1:22:5611'46"+23:37
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:27:0612'22"+27:47
14.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:27:2412'24"+28:05
15.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH55Hermathenae1:27:5612'29"+28:37
16.Eric GIAUXBELH50Balise 101:30:3312'51"+31:14
17.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:32:4913'11"+33:30
18.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:37:4013'52"+38:21
19.Alain DANTINNEBELH50Balise 101:38:1513'57"+38:56
20.Sven GOFFINBELH-16Start-O2:01:1817'13"+1:01:59
21.Romain BRUNIATBELH-16Start-O2:19:4919'51"+1:20:30
22.Arnaud VAN AARSCHOTBELH-16Start-O2:31:3421'31"+1:32:15
--David BORCEUXBELH21Indiv.2:03:3617'33"+1:04:17
--Julien CHARLOTBELH-18Start-O2:03:5117'35"+1:04:32
--Thomas LANGELETBELH-18Start-O2:36:5422'17"+1:37:35
--Kami PEREZBELH-18Start-O2:41:1222'53"+1:41:53
NCLAntoine SNYDERSBELH-16Start-O
NCLCamille SNYDERSBELH-16Indiv.
NCLRohan RASICBELH-16Start-O
NCLThierry VANSTRAELENBELH-16Start-O
--Bernard LIBOTTEBELH45Start-O
--Jason LONEUXBELH-18Start-O
--Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50C.O. Liège
--Nasser EL MASSOUIBELH-18Start-O
--Nathan BUTENEERSBELH-18Start-O
--Simon MICHIELSBELH-18Start-O
Top

H:04   length 5990m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:398'27"
2.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel58:139'43"+7:34
3.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60K.O.L.1:04:0310'41"+13:24
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:05:3610'57"+14:57
5.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:06:0611'02"+15:27
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:08:0311'21"+17:24
7.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:5812'00"+21:19
8.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:13:3312'16"+22:54
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:18:2413'05"+27:45
10.Alain BOVYNBELH60Indiv.1:57:0719'33"+1:06:28
11.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 102:10:4721'50"+1:20:08
12.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB2:13:2022'15"+1:22:41
--Benoît DEMARETBELH35Start-O2:06:4921'10"+1:16:10
NCLJean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMichel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB
NCLSerge DERYBELH65Balise 10
--Guillaume DE WERGIFOSSEBELH-16Start-O
--Thomas DEPREZBELH-16Start-O
--Tim HARDYBELH-16Start-O
--Yves ARNOBELH35Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:05   length 5280m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELH75C.O. Liège1:18:3614'53"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:22:4415'40"+4:08
3.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:3517'20"+12:59
--Guillaume EYENBELH-14C.O. Liège1:28:1316'42"+9:37
--Christian GILLETBELH45ASUB1:41:4019'15"+23:04
--Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège1:44:1319'44"+25:37
NCLJean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel
NCLKlemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLShen VANDER DONCKTBELH-12Start-O
Top

H:06   length 3150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB28:058'54"
2.Simon ARNOBELH-12Hainaut O.C.39:4312'36"+11:38
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB41:5013'16"+13:45
4.Gaspard VISBELH-10Indiv.52:4016'43"+24:35
--Tim KAYEBELH-14Hermathenae40:5312'58"+12:48
--Christian KAYEBELH50Hermathenae41:2213'07"+13:17
--Justin COURTOYBELH-14Hermathenae1:06:5421'14"+38:49
Top

Total

ASUB38
Start-O31
C.O. Liège30
Indiv.15
Hainaut O.C.14
C.O. Pégase9
Hermathenae9
Balise 108
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Altaïr C.O.2
K.O.L.2
hamok2
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 173