clublogo
index

Challenge Comd Prov Hainaut
Ghlin 24.1.2013
St - EM Prov HAINAUT

Last updated: 24.01.2013 18:52:05
Contact/Remarks: alainvandercammen@mil.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:01   length 9200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Bn Aie55:436'03"
2.Emmy RAUSINBELD-10Indiv.1:00:096'32"+4:26
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:11:187'45"+15:35
4.Anne-Marie JANSENBELD45CC AIR1:19:518'40"+24:08
Top

D:02   length 7900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mira SCHEIRBELD21BPO56:297'08"
Top

D:03   length 6800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle BONIFACEBELD21SHAPE1:04:029'25"
2.Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD21Base Florennes1:04:139'26"+0:11
3.Jessica OFFEREINSBELD216 Gp CIS1:37:1614'18"+33:14
4.Evie CALUWEBELD216 Gp CIS1:52:3316'33"+48:31
Top

D:04   length 6600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dorothee LABAYEBELD21CC R-A1:57:2317'47"
2.Josiane CLAJOTBELD50Indiv.1:57:2917'48"+0:06
Top

D:05   length 5700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega47:238'18"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD45Pégase1:00:4010'38"+13:17
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50DGMR EVERE1:02:3910'59"+15:16
4.Nathalie ZAPPITELLIBELD35SHAPE1:32:4716'16"+45:24
5.Nina VANDE PUTTEBELD50ATCC/Gavere1:39:3617'28"+52:13
NCLFrancoise PIRETBELD55Indiv.
Top

D:07   length 4000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeanine IEDEMABELD2110 Gp CIS1:21:1620'19"
Top

H:01   length 9200m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francois VANDEROUDERAABELH21Md Bn 1/3 L46:355'03"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELH353 Para46:395'04"+0:04
3.Peter KRAMPILTZBELH35TrgC Para47:445'11"+1:09
4.Ben GIELENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li48:425'17"+2:07
5.Serge DUSZABELH35ERM49:375'23"+3:02
6.Nicolas IMPENSBELH21CC Land Dept Man49:555'25"+3:20
7.Dieter COENBELH21EPOS53:275'48"+6:52
8.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH40TrgC Para53:505'51"+7:15
9.Bart BOSBELH40TrgC Para54:035'52"+7:28
10.Dries HEUNINCKXBELH21ACOS O-T54:125'53"+7:37
11.Kristof DAEMSBELH21CC Land Dept Man54:235'54"+7:48
12.Ronny LEMOINEBELH40CASA-ERSO55:136'00"+8:38
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELH453 Para55:146'00"+8:39
14.Rony WILDERMANSBELH35CBOS Noord55:556'04"+9:20
15.Serge BAERTBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5li57:046'12"+10:29
16.Francis GLASSEEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS57:216'14"+10:46
17.William NICQUEBELH5511 Gn57:436'16"+11:08
18.Franky COOLSBELH45ERM57:536'17"+11:18
19.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH35CBOS Noord58:066'18"+11:31
20.Roel GEUTJENSBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr58:236'20"+11:48
21.Sebastien DAELSBELH21BKOKS1:00:266'34"+13:51
22.David VORSTENBOSCHBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li1:00:406'35"+14:05
23.Manuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:01:366'41"+15:01
24.Paul VAN HEMELENBELH45CC V & C1:01:386'41"+15:03
25.Ronald MENSBELH40TrgC Para1:01:396'42"+15:04
26.Patrice LOMBETBELH40Md Bn ChA1:01:596'44"+15:24
27.Gauthier PUTMANBELH2129 Bn Log1:02:116'45"+15:36
28.Ludovic CHINABELH40Dovo Meerdaal1:02:576'50"+16:22
29.Dieter VAN DER SPIEGELBELH353 Para1:03:396'55"+17:04
30.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH35CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:03:476'55"+17:12
31.Niels VAN LOOBELH353 Para1:04:136'58"+17:38
32.Davy DE BOELBELH40Kamp BEVERLO1:05:207'06"+18:45
33.Jerome BRONCKARTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:07:097'17"+20:34
34.Philip MOREAUBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li1:07:297'20"+20:54
35.Christophe RESTIVOBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:07:427'21"+21:07
36.Johan MERTENSBELH21Bn Aie1:07:497'22"+21:14
37.Aubin LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:08:407'27"+22:05
38.Kristof MOERAERTBELH40HK Md Bde1:09:277'32"+22:52
39.Christophe BAURAINDBELH212 Cdo1:11:167'44"+24:41
Sebastien FRANQBELH21BPO1:11:167'44"+24:41
41.Gregory FAILLEBELH40Indiv.1:11:337'46"+24:58
42.Cedric VAN DE PUTTEBELH21Bn Aie1:11:407'47"+25:05
43.Damien DE CEUSTERBELH212 Cdo1:12:337'53"+25:58
44.Denis BOUCHATBELH45ERM1:13:368'00"+27:01
45.Matthieu FLAMENTBELH212 Cdo1:15:018'09"+28:26
46.Pascal VANDERVEKENBELH45CE Cdo1:15:068'09"+28:31
47.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:15:188'11"+28:43
48.Sam HABRAKENBELH2118 Bn Log1:15:388'13"+29:03
49.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH352 Cdo1:16:158'17"+29:40
50.Tim DECLERCQBELH21Bn Aie1:16:428'20"+30:07
51.Olivier ROUSSELLEBELH212 Cdo1:16:538'21"+30:18
52.Bert MOELANSBELH2118 Bn Log1:17:148'23"+30:39
Steve JANSSENSBELH35CC Land Dept Man1:17:148'23"+30:39
54.Stephan MERTZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:598'28"+31:24
55.Jerome RENARDBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:18:128'30"+31:37
56.Pascal MARLIERBELH454 EMI1:22:549'00"+36:19
57.Mathieu ROBINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:25:439'19"+39:08
58.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:26:099'21"+39:34
59.Nicolas MINEURBELH212 Cdo1:26:349'24"+39:59
60.Gregory SCHILLINGSBELH352 Cdo1:27:039'27"+40:28
61.Olivier LAMBERTBELH354 Bn Gn1:28:049'34"+41:29
62.Cedric JOURDAINBELH212 Cdo1:28:519'39"+42:16
63.David BERGHMANSBELH50HK Md Bde1:29:539'46"+43:18
64.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:30:279'49"+43:52
65.Serge DEROITTEBELH354 Bn Gn1:34:1310'14"+47:38
66.Allan VANNUSEBELH212 Cdo1:36:2210'28"+49:47
67.Sylvain GRANDRATHBELH212 Cdo1:38:3010'42"+51:55
68.Jonathan HAUSMANBELH212 Cdo1:40:2310'54"+53:48
69.Jan DE SMAELEBELH216 Gp CIS1:40:3210'55"+53:57
70.Limahl VAN WINDEKEWSBELH212 Cdo1:42:0411'05"+55:29
71.Julien DEGEEBELH21CC AIR1:42:5611'11"+56:21
72.Tom LISAKBELH212 Cdo1:43:2411'14"+56:49
73.Benoit DE WACHTERBELH212 Cdo1:44:0711'19"+57:32
74.Yves ROSKAMBELH211 PARA 13Cie1:45:0511'25"+58:30
75.Jeremy MARCHALBELH212 Cdo1:47:1911'39"+1:00:44
76.Brandon TYTGADTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:52:1612'12"+1:05:41
77.Yves BOKKENBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L2:28:1216'06"+1:41:37
NCLAntoine GALVANBELH21SHAPE
NCLCem TEKINBELH2110 Gp CIS
NCLFlorian DUFOURBELH212 Cdo
NCLGilles CUONONBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLIvo DIELTJENSBELH21Bn Aie
NCLKim PLACIDOBELH2110 Gp CIS
NCLManuel THOUMSINBELH40HQ Lt Bde
NCLRaphael DEWAELEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLSten-Erik ROOSEBELH216 Gp CIS
NCLVincent GOBERTBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS
NCLWouter VOSBELH2110 Gp CIS
Top

H:02   length 7900m (67)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH45CBOS Noord39:305'00"
2.Sven HERMANSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr46:445'54"+7:14
3.Kurt DE BOECKBELH40BKOKS47:546'03"+8:24
4.Marc VAN VLEYMENBELH45ACOS O-T49:236'15"+9:53
5.Luc STEENSELSBELH4010 Gp CIS51:586'34"+12:28
6.Pascal NICOLASBELH402 Cdo51:596'34"+12:29
7.Michel VAN LAARBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li52:176'37"+12:47
8.Sébastien DEJONCKHEEREBELH2129 Bn Log52:376'39"+13:07
9.Stevie MEERTENBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5li52:396'39"+13:09
10.Didier TERRITOBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li53:016'42"+13:31
11.Wim LEYSENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5li53:056'43"+13:35
12.Eric MATTARTBELH40HQ Lt Bde53:116'43"+13:41
13.Eddy GRESSENSBELH55KOL53:246'45"+13:54
14.Jean-Marc VANBOQUESTALBELH402 Cdo56:157'07"+16:45
15.Franky AERTSBELH40TrgC Para56:577'12"+17:27
16.Dirk GENARBELH453 Para57:497'19"+18:19
17.Koen VANGESTELBELH40TrgC Para57:567'20"+18:26
18.Nico VAN RENTERGHEMBELH45ACOS O-T58:197'22"+18:49
19.Ludo MILISSENBELH50CASA-ERSO58:437'25"+19:13
20.Kris LENAERSBELH40CC R-A58:457'26"+19:15
21.Didier TYSSENSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr59:337'32"+20:03
22.Eddy JANSENBELH45CC Land Dept Man59:407'33"+20:10
23.Patrick CLAESBELH4010 Gp CIS1:00:017'35"+20:31
24.Didier VEREECKEBELH40COMOPSLAND1:02:597'58"+23:29
25.Frederick DE COCKBELH3510 Gp CIS1:03:158'00"+23:45
26.Peter LEYSBELH45ACOS O-T1:04:158'07"+24:45
27.Luc VAN HAERENBELH55TrgC Para1:04:458'11"+25:15
28.Didier DOHOGNEBELH402 Cdo1:05:118'15"+25:41
29.Frédéric PICARDBELH404 Bn Gn1:05:228'16"+25:52
30.Bruno DIJCKBELH40TrgC Para1:05:248'16"+25:54
31.Patrick BLEYENBELH5010 W Tac1:06:378'25"+27:07
32.Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH40ACOS O-T1:06:438'26"+27:13
33.Marco JACOBSBELH40CC Land Dept Man1:07:038'29"+27:33
34.Johan SWINNENBELH45ACOS O-T1:08:178'38"+28:47
35.Dany MATHUESBELH402 Cdo1:08:408'41"+29:10
36.Marc TIMSONETBELH50CE Cdo1:10:078'52"+30:37
37.Luc AUBLYBELH456 Gp CIS1:10:148'53"+30:44
38.Thijs DECAVELEBELH21Dovo Meerdaal1:11:339'03"+32:03
39.Miguel JANSSENBELH40ERM1:12:299'10"+32:59
40.Yves VERDUYNBELH50ACOS O-T1:12:309'10"+33:00
41.Benoit LEBLANCBELH40Camp MARCHE1:12:439'12"+33:13
42.Christophe GREGOIREBELH40ERM1:13:279'17"+33:57
43.Tom VERMANDEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:13:309'18"+34:00
44.Frederic DELFORGEBELH45SHAPE1:13:349'18"+34:04
45.Francois EGWAKEBELH45CC V & C1:14:299'25"+34:59
46.Mario SCULIERBELH402 Cdo1:15:559'36"+36:25
47.Stephane DEBEVEREBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:15:569'36"+36:26
48.Ronald LEGRANDBELH402 Cdo1:16:199'39"+36:49
49.Christ VANDENBROUCKEBELH40CC Sp Dept Log1:17:039'45"+37:33
50.Guy VEREPTBELH45HK Md Bde1:17:049'45"+37:34
51.Jean-Luc HAINEBELH45CC R-A1:17:579'52"+38:27
52.Wim HERMANSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:18:599'59"+39:29
53.Bart VANDERWEGENBELH45BPO1:20:3410'11"+41:04
54.Jonathan ALLARDBELH2110 Gp CIS1:23:3810'35"+44:08
55.Mathias KLOCBELH214 Bn Gn1:25:2410'48"+45:54
56.David GILLETBELH35CC R-A1:27:0411'01"+47:34
57.Erkhan KARAKURTBELH21Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:30:3911'28"+51:09
58.Tim DE ROOVERBELH2110 Gp CIS1:32:4311'44"+53:13
59.Hans MERKENBELH21ERM1:33:3411'50"+54:04
60.David MOYSONBELH40HK Md Bde1:36:1012'10"+56:40
61.Laurent GUSTINEBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:39:0512'32"+59:35
62.Rudy VANHAMMEBELH404 Bn Gn1:39:5212'38"+1:00:22
63.Alexandre STAQUETBELH40DGMR EVERE2:19:3017'39"+1:40:00
NCLAndy FORIERSBELH-2010 Gp CIS
NCLDidier LIENARDBELH406 Gp CIS
NCLEric DEDUFFELEERBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLPhilippe ELIARDBELH40CC V & C
Top

H:03   length 6800m (69)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L39:085'45"
2.Patrick MENGALBELH45CC Land Dept Man44:136'30"+5:05
3.Yvo JANNISBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr44:216'31"+5:13
4.Richard MATHOTBELH55CC R-A45:396'42"+6:31
5.Peter SPITAELSBELH503 Para47:256'58"+8:17
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH50KOL47:276'58"+8:19
7.Peter MEUSBELH50CC Land Dept Man47:397'00"+8:31
8.Michel VAN LOONBELH45Bn Aie47:457'01"+8:37
9.Tony CELUSBELH5010 W Tac48:047'04"+8:56
10.Vincent BABICBELH4529 Bn Log48:117'05"+9:03
11.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH55KOL50:277'25"+11:19
12.Yves SOLBREUXBELH45CC V & C50:487'28"+11:40
13.Christophe DUSSARTBELH40CC Land Dept Gn52:417'44"+13:33
14.Bart WILLEMSBELH45TrgC Para52:427'45"+13:34
15.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55KOL52:477'45"+13:39
16.Eddy SLACMENDERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L53:267'51"+14:18
17.Christiaan OOSTVOGELSBELH55HK Md Bde53:287'51"+14:20
18.Jean Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH40BKOKS53:297'51"+14:21
19.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L53:317'52"+14:23
20.Jan THEYSBELH50BPO53:517'55"+14:43
Olivier BRASSEURBELH40Base Beauvechain53:517'55"+14:43
22.Claude MATHURINBELH45CASA-ERSO54:217'59"+15:13
23.Steve VERSTRAETEBELH4510 W Tac54:598'05"+15:51
24.Chris THIJSSENBELH4510 Gp CIS55:308'09"+16:22
25.Alain AERTSBELH45Base Beauvechain55:358'10"+16:27
26.Luc ADAMBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L55:378'10"+16:29
27.Dirk TOURNYBELH50ATCC/Gavere56:188'16"+17:10
28.Bruno RASKINBELH40Base Florennes56:458'20"+17:37
29.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH35Bn Aie58:128'33"+19:04
30.Reginald FORGETBELH452 Cdo1:00:578'57"+21:49
31.Roland BOLLAERTBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:02:279'11"+23:19
32.Carlo WANTEBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:02:339'11"+23:25
33.Eric LORENTBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L1:04:069'25"+24:58
34.Eric GIAUXBELH50CE Cdo1:05:169'35"+26:08
35.Hans VANCAUWENBERGHBELH50ACOS O-T1:06:489'49"+27:40
36.Christian AMANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:07:049'51"+27:56
37.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH50HK Md Bde1:07:249'54"+28:16
38.Alain DEWILDEBELH45CBOS Noord1:07:439'57"+28:35
39.Luc VETSBELH45BPO1:07:589'59"+28:50
40.Jan TROMPETBELH45BPO1:08:0910'01"+29:01
41.Hagen VANDENBULCKEBELH50ACOS IS1:12:1410'37"+33:06
42.Matthias DE VOSBELH-20Indiv.1:13:2810'48"+34:20
43.Alfons DOLENECBELH452 Cdo1:14:0010'52"+34:52
44.Didier CRAPPEBELH454 Bn Gn1:14:1510'55"+35:07
45.Frederic MERCURYFRAH45SHAPE1:14:5011'00"+35:42
46.Jan MATTHIJSBELH-20Indiv.1:15:2311'05"+36:15
47.Luc JACQUESBELH50CRC GLONS1:15:2811'05"+36:20
48.Bert GORISSENBELH50IRMEP - KMILO1:15:5711'10"+36:49
49.Michel FOUCARTBELH45Base Florennes1:16:1811'13"+37:10
50.Daniel GOFFARTBELH50CE Cdo1:18:4611'35"+39:38
51.Marcel KOOIBELH45SHAPE1:19:0211'37"+39:54
52.Olivier LAURENTBELH45HQ Lt Bde1:22:5512'11"+43:47
53.Renaud PIRONBELH214 Bn Gn1:23:4512'18"+44:37
54.Giovanni VAN DE POELBELH452 Cdo1:23:5212'20"+44:44
55.Carl DELGAUDINEBELH454 Bn Gn1:25:0512'30"+45:57
56.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH452 Cdo1:27:5112'55"+48:43
57.Franky DEVOOGHTBELH50BKOKS1:42:1015'01"+1:03:02
58.Christophe CRENBELH45Md Bn ChA1:42:1815'02"+1:03:10
59.Jan DE SOETEBELH50Bn Aie1:43:3715'14"+1:04:29
60.Ludovic VOGELSBELH356 Gp CIS1:43:5415'16"+1:04:46
61.Marc THUWISBELH45Dovo Meerdaal1:43:5815'17"+1:04:50
62.Kurt WERBROUCKBELH50BKOKS2:00:1617'41"+1:21:08
63.David KAISINBELH402 Cdo2:06:4118'37"+1:27:33
NCLFernand FILIEUXBELH45Md Bn ChA
NCLHerman WILLEMSBELH45Kamp BEVERLO
NCLJean ELOIRBELH45ACOS IS
NCLNico DE COEYERBELH45ATCC/Gavere
NCLRoger BORGERMANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO
NCLSerge BARTEBELH45Base Florennes
Top

H:04   length 6600m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50DGMR EVERE39:025'54"
2.Marc GASPARDBELH50CC Land Dept Gn42:436'28"+3:41
3.Philippe SINAEVEBELH555 EMI48:367'21"+9:34
4.Guy DECKXBELH554 RCI - 4 CRI49:097'26"+10:07
5.Francis HAEXBELH50Kamp BEVERLO51:247'47"+12:22
6.Marc ROLANDBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li54:288'15"+15:26
7.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH50MRSYS55:578'28"+16:55
8.Serge VANHAMMEBELH455 EMI1:03:019'32"+23:59
9.Christian KAYEBELH50CC R-A1:03:139'34"+24:11
10.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH55Balise 101:08:4510'25"+29:43
11.Thierry DOSSINBELH50Base Beauvechain1:09:3110'31"+30:29
12.Christophe BALOURDETBELH40ERM1:11:5210'53"+32:50
13.Romain DE POTTERBELH50HK Md Bde1:19:2012'01"+40:18
14.Bruno GALDEROUXBELH21HQ Lt Bde1:23:4212'40"+44:40
15.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH55Indiv.1:27:1313'12"+48:11
16.Jean-Pierre DEVAUXBELH65Indiv.1:27:1413'13"+48:12
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:33:0814'06"+54:06
18.Christian SMOLDERSBELH50ACOS IS1:34:2714'18"+55:25
19.Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH40HK Md Bde1:35:1914'26"+56:17
20.Johan AERTSBELH45HK Md Bde1:35:2114'26"+56:19
21.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50Camp ELSENBORN1:37:3514'47"+58:33
22.Patrick DURANTBELH455 EMI1:43:2315'39"+1:04:21
23.Dominique MENTIONBELH455 EMI1:43:2615'40"+1:04:24
24.Thierry JULEMONTBELH35Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:53:0917'08"+1:14:07
25.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH45CC V & C1:55:0717'26"+1:16:05
26.Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH40Md Bn ChA2:05:2018'59"+1:26:18
27.Olivier MICHELBELH50CC Sp Dept Log2:17:0220'45"+1:38:00
NCLFreddy GHILAINBELH50CC R-A
NCLFredy GANHYBELH50Md Bn ChA
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5018 Bn Log
NCLNoël VENNEKENSBELH50TrgC Para
NCLPatrick DIEZBELH50CC Land Dept Gn
Top

H:05   length 5700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELH60KOL47:018'14"
2.René STEENSSENSBELH60Balise 1048:208'28"+1:19
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH60KOL52:039'07"+5:02
4.Ronny BOHYNBELH50ERM59:5210'30"+12:51
5.Gaëtan GUELTONBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:01:2010'45"+14:19
6.Joffrey VERACHTERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:05:0011'24"+17:59
7.Pierre GILLAINBELH55Pégase1:05:5511'33"+18:54
8.Alain ROISEUXBELH4529 Bn Log1:07:5211'54"+20:51
9.Harrie BOETSBELH60KOL1:08:0111'55"+21:00
Rudy WIGGELEERH21Info Ops Gp1:08:0111'55"+21:00
11.Francois PINEDO JIMENEZBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:2512'00"+21:24
12.Christopher DE JONGHEBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:08:4912'04"+21:48
13.Pascal CLOQUETBELH504 Bn Gn1:10:1212'18"+23:11
14.Olivier DEWARDBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:11:3712'33"+24:36
15.Eric VINAIMONTBELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:0612'38"+25:05
16.Vincent JACQUESBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:12:2212'41"+25:21
17.Jordan LECHARLIERBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:14:1013'00"+27:09
18.Thomas GOBERTBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:18:4013'48"+31:39
19.Rudy DE VISBELH50ATCC/Gavere1:20:3014'07"+33:29
20.Coen BOYENBELH21Info Ops Gp1:28:5215'35"+41:51
21.Morgan BERRAHMABELH35Md Bn 1/3 L1:35:3316'45"+48:32
22.Emmanuel VAN PUYENBROECKBELH214 Bn Gn1:42:0817'55"+55:07
23.Arnaud KERPEMANSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:53:4719'57"+1:06:46
24.Carl-Alexandre HEINEBELH-20Md Bn 1/3 L1:55:2820'15"+1:08:27
Top

H:06   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen BACKERSBELH21CC Land Dept Man45:139'49"
2.Jean-Michel DUBOISBELH50Md Bn ChA1:10:2215'17"+25:09
3.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:23:5718'15"+38:44
Top

H:07   length 4000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudi NAESSENSBELH356 Gp CIS41:4010'25"
2.Sylvain DELATTREBELH216 Gp CIS41:5810'29"+0:18
3.Eddy AUQUIERBELH404 Bn Gn47:3711'54"+5:57
4.Michael BLONDBELH356 Gp CIS51:4912'57"+10:09
5.Maxence GALLIOTBELH216 Gp CIS52:1113'02"+10:31
6.Jean Pierre EVRARDBELH40CC R-A1:03:3815'54"+21:58
7.Nicolas LONGLEBELH45CC R-A1:03:4215'55"+22:02
8.Edwin VAN DOORNEBELH216 Gp CIS1:05:5316'28"+24:13
9.Lionel DE BECKERBELH216 Gp CIS1:05:5916'29"+24:19
10.Jacques KETELSLEGERSBELH505 EMI1:08:1417'03"+26:34
11.Stephane DELOBBEBELH455 EMI1:08:1717'04"+26:37
12.Bruno LAHYBELH35CC V & C1:09:0317'15"+27:23
13.Vincenzo LOMANTOBELH50Base Florennes1:20:4220'10"+39:02
14.Gregory TARTARINBELH216 Gp CIS1:23:0820'46"+41:28
15.Vincent MASEROLIBELH216 Gp CIS1:23:1920'49"+41:39
Top

Total

2 Cdo27
Md Bn 1/3 L27
6 Gp CIS16
10 Gp CIS12
4 Bn Gn12
TrgC Para10
CC Land Dept Man9
CC R-A9
HK Md Bde9
Lt Bn 12/13 Li9
ACOS O-T8
Bn Aie8
ERM8
Indiv.8
KOL7
3 Para6
5 EMI6
BPO6
CC V & C6
Md Bn Bvr/5li6
Md Bn ChA6
SHAPE6
BKOKS5
Base Florennes5
29 Bn Log4
ATCC/Gavere4
CBOS Noord4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
CC Sp Dept Log4
CE Cdo4
HQ Lt Bde4
Md Bn 1C/1Gr4
10 W Tac3
18 Bn Log3
ACOS IS3
Base Beauvechain3
CASA-ERSO3
CC Land Dept Gn3
DGMR EVERE3
Dovo Meerdaal3
Kamp BEVERLO3
TROL3
Balise 102
CC AIR2
Camp ELSENBORN2
IRMEP - KMILO2
Info Ops Gp2
Pégase2
1 PARA 13Cie1
11 Gn1
4 EMI1
4 RCI - 4 CRI1
COMOPSLAND1
CRC GLONS1
Camp MARCHE1
EPOS1
MRSYS1
Omega1
hamok1
Total: 316