clublogo
index

Regionaler Winterlauf
Hinter den Sandgruben 6.1.2013
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 16.01.2013 17:44:10Contact/Remarks: mho@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D:01   length 9240m  climb 145m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège1:19:318'36"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:31:409'55"+12:09
Top

D:02   length 7830m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège56:307'12"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD35ASUB58:517'30"+2:21
3.Caroline HOFFMANNGERD35Kölner Team1:00:527'46"+4:22
4.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:04:128'11"+7:42
5.Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:468'31"+10:16
6.Sandra EIDMANNGERD21Kölner Team1:07:018'33"+10:31
7.Florence JACOBGERD21Kölner Team1:15:339'38"+19:03
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:18:3510'02"+22:05
Top

D:03   length 6620m  climb 105m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:179'33"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-18C.O. Liège1:05:149'51"+1:57
3.Annissa RAUWBELD-18N.S.V. Amel1:14:2811'14"+11:11
4.An FREDERICKXBELD35ASUB1:16:2011'31"+13:03
5.Ronja FELLBELD-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:0711'38"+13:50
6.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:17:4911'45"+14:32
7.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-18ASUB1:17:5511'46"+14:38
8.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2112'53"+22:04
9.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD50C.O. Liège1:27:3813'14"+24:21
10.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-18ASUB1:40:0715'07"+36:50
11.Sarah GENTENBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:55:5317'30"+52:36
12.Judith MERTGENSBELD-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:58:1717'52"+55:00
--Anne WERDINGBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:019'49"+1:44
--Delia HOFFMANNBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0413'18"+24:47
--Marie VIAENEBELD21Hermathenae2:16:4520'39"+1:13:28
Top

D:04   length 5040m  climb 60m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3810'14"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega51:5110'17"+0:13
3.Katri HAATAJAFIND45ASUB55:2410'59"+3:46
4.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3511'25"+5:57
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB58:0511'31"+6:27
6.Tatiana FELDGENRUSD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4812'39"+12:10
7.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:06:2013'09"+14:42
8.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD50C.O. Liège1:06:5013'15"+15:12
9.Clémentine LEEMANSBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:19:3715'47"+27:59
10.Hannah RAUSCHENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:4815'50"+28:10
11.Greta DE BOCKBELD45hamok1:24:4816'49"+33:10
12.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:25:1216'54"+33:34
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:25:3716'59"+33:59
14.Geneviève PISSARTBELD45C.O. Liège1:29:2717'44"+37:49
15.Ophélie GOVAERTSD-16Start-O1:32:5318'25"+41:15
16.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB1:38:0119'26"+46:23
17.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:57:0623'14"+1:05:28
--Gisela HENNESBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0314'53"+23:25
--Helene GRUSLIND21Indiv.1:18:4715'37"+27:09
--Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL1:19:4415'49"+28:06
Top

D:05   length 4290m  climb 55m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELD60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:2212'54"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB55:4212'59"+0:20
3.Patricia MARCHALBELD50C.O. Liège59:1113'47"+3:49
4.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELD50N.S.V. Amel59:2813'51"+4:06
5.Eva PIJAKOVASVKD55Indiv.1:03:0514'42"+7:43
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:04:5015'06"+9:28
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-14hamok1:11:0016'33"+15:38
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD60Hermathenae1:13:5317'13"+18:31
9.Irma COLLIENNEBELD55O.L.V. Eifel1:15:1317'31"+19:51
10.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:24:0319'35"+28:41
11.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD60Hermathenae1:28:3420'38"+33:12
12.Mylène NAMUROISBELD50C.O. Liège1:40:4623'29"+45:24
13.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL2:11:4530'42"+1:16:23
--Eliane SCHMITZBELD-18N.S.V. Amel45:4410'39"-9:38
--Elisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5414'11"+5:32
--Helen HOFFMANNBELD-18N.S.V. Amel1:08:3515'59"+13:13
--Célia FRANCESALINID21Start-O1:13:1817'05"+17:56
--Leila MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:26:3120'10"+31:09
--Kornelia COLGENBELD21Start-O1:47:2425'02"+52:02
NCLLies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok
NCLMélanie MALZAHNBELD21Start-O
Top

D:06   length 2700m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-12ASUB31:5611'49"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega31:5711'50"+0:01
3.Claire HOFFMANNBELD-12N.S.V. Amel43:5016'14"+11:54
4.Lea THEISSBELD-12N.S.V. Amel46:2217'10"+14:26
5.Doreen THEISSBELD-10N.S.V. Amel47:3117'35"+15:35
--Svenja HILGERSBELD21Start-O26:319'49"-5:25
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège35:3013'08"+3:34
--Beatrice FACENBELD21Start-O37:3913'56"+5:43
--Kathrin HOFFMANNBELD-14N.S.V. Amel42:2815'43"+10:32
--Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel
Top

H:01   length 9240m  climb 145m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok56:176'05"
2.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL58:596'23"+2:42
3.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:01:426'40"+5:25
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok1:03:176'50"+7:00
5.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:06:267'11"+10:09
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-20Hermathenae1:08:377'25"+12:20
7.Bart DELOBELBELH21Omega1:11:227'43"+15:05
8.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:11:547'46"+15:37
9.Wiet LAENENBELH50TROL1:13:197'56"+17:02
10.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:13:237'56"+17:06
11.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège1:13:507'59"+17:33
12.Vincent MARCHALBELH21Start-O1:15:428'11"+19:25
13.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:17:138'21"+20:56
14.Jérome HILGER-SCHÜTZBELH21Indiv.1:17:308'23"+21:13
15.Gauthier PIRETBELH21Indiv.1:19:508'38"+23:33
16.Johannes HOCKBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:168'41"+23:59
17.Alexander JOSTBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:178'41"+24:00
18.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH45C.O. Pégase1:24:099'06"+27:52
19.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:25:099'12"+28:52
20.Patrick HOCKBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:449'16"+29:27
21.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:29:249'40"+33:07
22.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH40ASUB1:29:319'41"+33:14
23.Frédéric BOVYBELH40C.O. Liège1:31:549'56"+35:37
24.Thorsten CREMERGERH35Hansa Simmerath1:34:5810'16"+38:41
25.Michaël SOLHEIDBELH21N.S.V. Amel1:34:5910'16"+38:42
26.Vincent NICOLASBELH35Start-O1:36:4110'27"+40:24
27.Bernard DELVIGNEBELH35Indiv.1:36:4410'28"+40:27
28.Klaus SCHWALLBELH21Start-O1:37:3910'34"+41:22
29.Stephan SCHWALLBELH21Start-O1:39:4310'47"+43:26
30.Frédéric PASCONBELH40C.O. Liège1:40:1610'51"+43:59
31.Andreas HEYENBELH21Start-O1:41:3810'59"+45:21
32.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège1:48:2311'43"+52:06
--Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:475'49"-2:30
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELH-20C.O. Liège
NCLGuido LENGESBELH35N.S.V. Amel
NCLMarc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL
NCLThomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:02   length 7830m  climb 110m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH45N.S.V. Amel46:555'59"
2.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:476'44"+5:52
3.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:057'17"+10:10
4.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega58:487'30"+11:53
5.Martin NOLTEGERH45OLV Uslar58:517'30"+11:56
6.Ian GELDOFBELH-18ASUB1:00:317'43"+13:36
7.Alain GENTENBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:02:367'59"+15:41
8.Vincent SCHEPKENSBELH45C.O. Liège1:03:298'06"+16:34
9.Marc BUEKERSBELH55K.O.L.1:04:278'13"+17:32
10.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45C.O. Liège1:04:398'15"+17:44
11.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae1:06:258'28"+19:30
12.Nils JAMSINBELH-18C.O. Liège1:07:238'36"+20:28
13.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:10:569'03"+24:01
14.Patrick BLEYENBELH50hamok1:14:239'29"+27:28
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:16:419'47"+29:46
16.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELH65Hermathenae1:17:029'50"+30:07
17.Benoît TYBERGHEINBELH55C.O. Liège1:18:2410'00"+31:29
18.Ed JANSSENSNEDH45O.L.V. Eifel1:19:3810'10"+32:43
19.Marc JAMSINBELH45C.O. Liège1:19:4810'11"+32:53
20.Michel SOLHEIDBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:23:0010'36"+36:05
21.Rainer BRANDTGERH45Hansa Simmerath1:25:1310'53"+38:18
22.Julius GARRAYBELH50C.O. Liège1:27:2011'09"+40:25
23.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH50C.O. Pégase1:30:0311'30"+43:08
--Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:277'27"+11:32
--Michel SEPULCHREBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:0712'08"+48:12
--Laurent SCHENCKBELH35Start-O1:35:4512'13"+48:50
--Gauthier COUNETBELH21Indiv.2:10:4716'42"+1:23:52
Top

H:03   length 6620m  climb 105m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:567'14"
2.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase50:427'39"+2:46
3.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:378'33"+8:41
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:018'36"+9:05
5.Ruben JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège59:078'55"+11:11
6.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel59:489'01"+11:52
7.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:00:259'07"+12:29
8.André PIERLOTBELH50C.O. Liège1:03:069'31"+15:10
9.Axel LOFGENBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:04:049'40"+16:08
10.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:07:5910'16"+20:03
11.Bernard NOTTETBELH50Indiv.1:09:5810'34"+22:02
12.Félix SIXBELH50C.O. Pégase1:10:5110'42"+22:55
13.Daniel DAHMBELH50C.O. Liège1:12:2710'56"+24:31
14.Stephane WATHELETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:14:2411'14"+26:28
15.Thierry DEUXANTBELH50C.O. Pégase1:15:1311'21"+27:17
16.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:16:1111'30"+28:15
17.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:16:2211'32"+28:26
18.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:18:1811'49"+30:22
19.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:18:4711'54"+30:51
20.Aime FRANSSENSBELH65TROL1:26:2513'03"+38:29
21.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae1:27:4713'15"+39:51
22.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:29:3613'32"+41:40
23.Michel TILKINBELH55C.O. Liège1:30:0113'35"+42:05
24.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50C.O. Liège1:30:2113'38"+42:25
25.Daniel KESSELBELH50O.L.V. Eifel1:30:3513'40"+42:39
26.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:32:3513'59"+44:39
27.Patrick GORREUXBELH50C.O. Liège1:37:2914'43"+49:33
28.André LEDENTBELH65Balise 101:50:0016'36"+1:02:04
29.Dominique MATHIEUBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:58:1117'51"+1:10:15
--Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:198'57"+11:23
--Patrick MAYERESBELH21Hermathenae1:00:289'08"+12:32
--Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:5910'16"+20:03
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELH35Hermathenae1:15:5011'27"+27:54
--Benoît CRAVATTEBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:1213'10"+39:16
--Michael BROUWERBELH35Hermathenae1:29:2813'30"+41:32
--Frederic WILLEMBELH21Start-O1:40:4715'13"+52:51
--Jan BAUMANNGERH45Indiv.1:42:1615'26"+54:20
--Benjamin BARBETTEBELH21Start-O1:43:4015'39"+55:44
NCLGuy WULLEPITBELH55O.L.V. Eifel
NCLPierre MARCHALBELH55C.O. Liège
Top

H:04   length 5040m  climb 60m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel43:328'38"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELH65hamok47:559'30"+4:23
3.Jacques SILVESTREBELH60C.O. Liège50:2910'00"+6:57
4.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:3910'02"+7:07
5.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH60Hermathenae51:2610'12"+7:54
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase51:3910'14"+8:07
7.Christian KRINGSBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:3210'49"+11:00
8.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1111'32"+14:39
9.Heribert HAACKGERH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:5211'40"+15:20
10.Marcel SCHWALLBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:04:1812'45"+20:46
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:07:1513'20"+23:43
12.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège1:07:5713'28"+24:25
13.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 101:08:1413'32"+24:42
14.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB1:08:4913'39"+25:17
15.Michel RYSENAERBELH65ASUB1:14:5214'51"+31:20
16.Robert MARIQUEBELH65Indiv.1:19:5515'51"+36:23
--Miel DEFERMEBELH-16hamok56:2111'10"+12:49
--Xavier ERNSTBELH21Start-O1:08:4913'39"+25:17
--Julien DUVIVIERBELH21Start-O1:09:2813'46"+25:56
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH21Hermathenae1:09:5713'52"+26:25
--Freddy SCHWALLBELH35Start-O1:11:5114'15"+28:19
NCLTom REUTERBELH-14N.S.V. Amel
Top

H:05   length 4290m  climb 55m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benno KIRCHGERH70Hansa Simmerath52:2212'12"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5613'30"+5:34
3.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:05:5915'22"+13:37
4.Hermann MACKELSBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:06:5415'35"+14:32
5.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega1:08:1215'53"+15:50
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:10:5716'32"+18:35
7.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:15:5517'41"+23:33
8.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy1:24:0419'35"+31:42
9.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:1525'00"+54:53
10.Ewald REINERTZBELH75N.S.V. Amel1:49:2525'30"+57:03
11.Michel EVRARDBELH80O.L.V. Eifel1:57:4627'27"+1:05:24
--Tim KAYEBELH-14Hermathenae53:2412'26"+1:02
--Christian KAYEBELH50Hermathenae53:4912'32"+1:27
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH50ASUB1:05:1915'13"+12:57
--Manuel GÖDERTBELH35Start-O1:06:0015'23"+13:38
--Ferdinand FELDGENGERH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:3618'47"+28:14
--Jussi FELLBELH-18O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:3419'14"+30:12
--Willy GOOSSENSBELH65Hermathenae1:28:5720'44"+36:35
NCLAlain SCHMITZBELH21Start-O
NCLMaurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège
--Christoph GALLOBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:06   length 2700m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam KOCHBELH-10N.S.V. Amel42:3515'46"
--Patrick HOLPERBELH40Start-O53:2219'45"+10:47
--Frédéric COLLINBELH40Hermathenae1:10:2526'04"+27:50
--Leonard MATIRIKENH21Start-O
Top

Total

C.O. Liège37
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37
ASUB21
Start-O21
Hermathenae18
N.S.V. Amel18
O.L.V. Eifel15
C.O. Pégase13
Indiv.10
hamok10
TROL7
Omega5
Balise 104
Hansa Simmerath3
Kölner Team3
Hainaut O.C.2
K.O.L.1
OLV Uslar1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 227