clublogo
index

Régionale FRSO - Chiny
CHINY 29.12.2012
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 16.01.2013 18:06:08Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9000m  climb 220m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAD40B.A.B.A.2:06:2014'02"
Top

D:02   length 7500m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB58:067'44"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD35C.O. Liège1:01:188'10"+3:12
3.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège1:17:1710'18"+19:11
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21B.A.B.A.1:32:2112'18"+34:15
5.Chantal GILLESBELD50Indiv.2:02:0716'16"+1:04:01
6.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège2:02:4816'22"+1:04:42
7.Catherine DEMEYERBELD21Start-O2:23:2019'06"+1:25:14
Top

D:03   length 6400m  climb 150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie HABERKORNFRAD40Bourguignon58:469'10"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège1:04:4810'07"+6:02
3.Laurence DRABSBELD35ASUB1:08:5010'45"+10:04
4.Anne TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:09:4810'54"+11:02
5.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:17:2212'05"+18:36
6.Jessica MARIENBELD-20ASUB1:32:5314'30"+34:07
7.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:39:0015'28"+40:14
8.Magali DUJACQUIERBELD35Hainaut O.C.2:14:1720'58"+1:15:31
Top

D:04   length 5400m  climb 100m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chloé HABERKORNFRAD-16Bourguignon42:127'48"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD40B.A.B.A.55:0110'11"+12:49
3.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:00:5311'16"+18:41
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB1:03:5011'49"+21:38
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB1:04:2611'55"+22:14
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:08:2312'39"+26:11
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD50ASUB1:10:4813'06"+28:36
8.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB1:18:0414'27"+35:52
9.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:22:5315'20"+40:41
10.Ophélie GOVAERTSBELD-16Start-O1:24:2115'37"+42:09
11.Marina CHAZALFRAD-16Bourguignon1:26:0715'56"+43:55
12.Clémentine LEEMANSBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:26:1715'58"+44:05
13.Mathilde PELLETIERFRAD-16Bourguignon1:27:3516'13"+45:23
14.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:5317'00"+49:41
15.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase2:07:1223'33"+1:25:00
16.Anne LEERSBELD55Start-O2:07:4423'39"+1:25:32
--Mathilde SIXBELD-18Start-O1:20:4214'56"+38:30
--Jennifer VANDENHOOFDENBELD21Start-O2:35:2028'45"+1:53:08
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:05   length 3900m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-14Hainaut O.C.47:5412'16"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB56:1414'25"+8:20
3.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB59:3915'17"+11:45
4.Lucie ARNOBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:00:0215'23"+12:08
--Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD40ASUB1:29:1922'54"+41:25
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELD55Altaïr C.O.
--Linaa VALSESIABELD-16Indiv.
Top

D:06   length 3400m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ines MEUNIERFRAD-12Bourguignon34:4010'11"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-10ASUB35:5010'32"+1:10
3.Juliette PELLETIERFRAD-12Bourguignon40:4611'59"+6:06
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB41:5812'20"+7:18
5.Marine SILLIENBELD-12C.O. Pégase45:1313'17"+10:33
6.Emma PETITJEANBELD-10Hainaut O.C.59:2217'27"+24:42
7.Camille PETITJEANBELD-10Hainaut O.C.1:02:0518'15"+27:25
8.Fanny BUSSETIFRAD-10Start-O1:05:2619'14"+30:46
9.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB1:10:0920'37"+35:29
Top

H:01   length 9000m  climb 220m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JOLYFRAH-20ASUB56:266'16"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB58:436'31"+2:17
3.Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:00:026'40"+3:36
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH21ASUB1:00:296'43"+4:03
5.Christophe GOUTAUDIERBELH35Indiv.1:01:316'50"+5:05
6.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:02:576'59"+6:31
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:04:317'10"+8:05
8.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase1:07:587'33"+11:32
9.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae1:09:027'40"+12:36
10.François CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:09:377'44"+13:11
11.Thierry KELLNERBELH45Indiv.1:11:407'57"+15:14
12.Thomas BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:16:538'32"+20:27
13.Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:17:278'36"+21:01
14.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:20:278'56"+24:01
15.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:23:479'18"+27:21
16.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH35B.A.B.A.1:25:149'28"+28:48
17.Jérôme GERARDBELH21B.A.B.A.1:29:089'54"+32:42
18.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH35ASUB1:29:539'59"+33:27
19.Vincent BERCYBELH35Indiv.1:52:1012'27"+55:44
20.Yannick MARIQUEBELH21Indiv.1:52:1112'27"+55:45
21.Hervé MAURISSENBELH45Start-O1:58:3713'10"+1:02:11
NCLGilles MARXBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:02   length 7500m  climb 150m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB53:167'06"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.59:257'55"+6:09
3.Benoit VERDENALBELH40Indiv.59:457'58"+6:29
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:118'17"+8:55
5.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:03:378'28"+10:21
6.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae1:09:079'12"+15:51
7.Christophe REMYBELH40Indiv.1:10:589'27"+17:42
8.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase1:16:5710'15"+23:41
9.Bruno FIORUCCIBELH40Indiv.1:22:4311'01"+29:27
10.Bernard PAULUSBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:24:5311'19"+31:37
11.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:25:3411'24"+32:18
12.Alain CHAINEUXBELH45C.O. Liège1:26:4011'33"+33:24
13.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH50C.O. Liège1:28:0211'44"+34:46
14.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:28:0611'44"+34:50
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:29:2211'54"+36:06
16.Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase1:39:1613'14"+46:00
17.Marc PENNINGBELH50Indiv.1:46:4914'14"+53:33
18.Gaetan CANCELLIBELH40Start-O2:02:0516'16"+1:08:49
--Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH35ASUB1:12:139'37"+18:57
NCLFabien CHALIAUDBELH21Start-O
NCLPascal BOONEBELH40B.A.B.A.
Top

H:03   length 6400m  climb 150m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin MATHISFRAH-16Bourguignon44:567'01"
2.Sanson DERIAZFRAH-16Bourguignon46:107'12"+1:14
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase51:408'04"+6:44
4.Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:02:499'48"+17:53
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:05:5410'17"+20:58
6.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:08:1510'39"+23:19
7.Philippe SINAEVEBELH50Balise 101:13:1711'27"+28:21
8.Bernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:14:1611'36"+29:20
9.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:21:3612'45"+36:40
10.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:23:3113'02"+38:35
11.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH50Indiv.1:26:2313'29"+41:27
12.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:41:4315'53"+56:47
13.Christian CHALONBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:41:5715'55"+57:01
14.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH50ASUB1:43:1516'07"+58:19
15.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:44:2216'18"+59:26
16.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:46:0116'33"+1:01:05
--Michel SEPULCHREBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:1511'45"+30:19
--Yves ARNOBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:24:0813'08"+39:12
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH21Hermathenae1:26:5913'35"+42:03
NCLJean-Claude COLLEEBELH50Indiv.
NCLNils JAMSINBELH-16C.O. Liège
NCLThéo MADECFRAH-16Bourguignon
Top

H:04   length 5400m  climb 100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.50:429'23"
2.Joseph DEWEZBELH60C.O. Pégase1:09:0112'46"+18:19
3.Ruben JAMSINBELH-14C.O. Liège1:10:5913'08"+20:17
4.Ernest PELTIERBELH60Balise 101:11:1513'11"+20:33
5.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:16:5114'13"+26:09
6.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase1:17:0814'17"+26:26
7.Corentin MATHIASBELH-14Indiv.1:17:1914'19"+26:37
8.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:23:3715'29"+32:55
9.Bernard PONCEBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:40:0018'31"+49:18
10.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:58:3221'57"+1:07:50
--Laurent MATHIASBELH40Indiv.1:17:2514'20"+26:43
--Thomas LANGELETBELH-16Indiv.1:41:5318'52"+51:11
--Christian SMOLDERSBELH45ASUB1:53:5521'05"+1:03:13
--Sébastien THOMASBELH21Indiv.1:57:5521'50"+1:07:13
--Bernard LIBOTTEBELH45Indiv.1:57:5921'50"+1:07:17
--Arno VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Indiv.2:15:3225'05"+1:24:50
Top

H:05   length 3900m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH-12Bourguignon38:269'51"
2.Roméo DERIAZFRAH-12Bourguignon38:279'51"+0:01
3.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:3313'43"+15:07
4.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAH-12Bourguignon57:1014'39"+18:44
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB58:2214'57"+19:56
6.Michael HODSONGBRH75Scapa Nancy1:30:3623'13"+52:10
--Pierre DELHASSEBELH55C.L.O. Chiny1:23:2421'23"+44:58
--Karmi PEREZBELH-16Indiv.2:13:2534'12"+1:34:59
--Walid SABOULBELH-16Indiv.2:13:2734'13"+1:35:01
--Robert QUINTYNBELH55ASUB3:28:0353'20"+2:49:37
--Karim TEMRIBELH-18Indiv.
--Linz LOGGHEBELH-16Indiv.
Top

H:06   length 3400m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-12Hainaut O.C.28:218'20"
2.Mélanie MATHIASBELH-12Indiv.44:3813'07"+16:17
3.Adrien MATHIASBELH-10Indiv.45:0113'14"+16:40
4.Thomas LAUWERSBELH-10C.O. Pégase45:1613'18"+16:55
5.Cédric HAEPBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3818'07"+33:17
NCLMaxime LOUBIATBELH-12Indiv.
NCLPacco CANCELLIBELH-12Start-O
Top

Total

ASUB33
Indiv.26
Hainaut O.C.18
C.O. Pégase13
Bourguignon12
C.O. Liège11
Start-O10
B.A.B.A.7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Hermathenae4
O.L.V. Eifel4
Altaïr C.O.3
Balise 103
C.L.O. Chiny1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 151