Régionale FRSO - Chiny | ||
Last updated: 16.01.2013 18:06:08 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:01 9000m 220m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Isabelle MICHALAK | FRA | D40 | B.A.B.A. | 2:06:20 | 14'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7500m 150m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 58:06 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:18 | 8'10" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:17 | 10'18" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | B.A.B.A. | 1:32:21 | 12'18" | +34:15 | ||
5. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D50 | Indiv. | 2:02:07 | 16'16" | +1:04:01 | ||
6. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:02:48 | 16'22" | +1:04:42 | ||
7. | Catherine DEMEYER | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:23:20 | 19'06" | +1:25:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6400m 150m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Valérie HABERKORN | FRA | D40 | Bourguignon | 58:46 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:48 | 10'07" | +6:02 | ||
3. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:08:50 | 10'45" | +10:04 | ||
4. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:48 | 10'54" | +11:02 | ||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Liège | 1:17:22 | 12'05" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:32:53 | 14'30" | +34:07 | ||
7. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:00 | 15'28" | +40:14 | ||
8. | Magali DUJACQUIER | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:14:17 | 20'58" | +1:15:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5400m 100m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chloé HABERKORN | FRA | D-16 | Bourguignon | 42:12 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | B.A.B.A. | 55:01 | 10'11" | +12:49 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:53 | 11'16" | +18:41 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:03:50 | 11'49" | +21:38 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:04:26 | 11'55" | +22:14 | ||
6. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:08:23 | 12'39" | +26:11 | ||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:48 | 13'06" | +28:36 | ||
8. | An DUYCK | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:18:04 | 14'27" | +35:52 | ||
9. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:53 | 15'20" | +40:41 | ||
10. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:24:21 | 15'37" | +42:09 | ||
11. | Marina CHAZAL | FRA | D-16 | Bourguignon | 1:26:07 | 15'56" | +43:55 | ||
12. | Clémentine LEEMANS | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 1:26:17 | 15'58" | +44:05 | ||
13. | Mathilde PELLETIER | FRA | D-16 | Bourguignon | 1:27:35 | 16'13" | +45:23 | ||
14. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:31:53 | 17'00" | +49:41 | ||
15. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 2:07:12 | 23'33" | +1:25:00 | ||
16. | Anne LEERS | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 2:07:44 | 23'39" | +1:25:32 | ||
-- | Mathilde SIX | BEL | D-18 | Start-O | 1:20:42 | 14'56" | +38:30 | ||
-- | Jennifer VANDENHOOFDEN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:35:20 | 28'45" | +1:53:08 | ||
NCL | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 3900m 70m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:54 | 12'16" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 56:14 | 14'25" | +8:20 | ||
3. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 59:39 | 15'17" | +11:45 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:02 | 15'23" | +12:08 | ||
-- | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:29:19 | 22'54" | +41:25 | ||
NCL | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
-- | Linaa VALSESIA | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3400m 65m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ines MEUNIER | FRA | D-12 | Bourguignon | 34:40 | 10'11" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 35:50 | 10'32" | +1:10 | ||
3. | Juliette PELLETIER | FRA | D-12 | Bourguignon | 40:46 | 11'59" | +6:06 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 41:58 | 12'20" | +7:18 | ||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Pégase | 45:13 | 13'17" | +10:33 | ||
6. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:22 | 17'27" | +24:42 | ||
7. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:05 | 18'15" | +27:25 | ||
8. | Fanny BUSSETI | FRA | D-10 | Start-O | 1:05:26 | 19'14" | +30:46 | ||
9. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:10:09 | 20'37" | +35:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 9000m 220m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François JOLY | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 56:26 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 58:43 | 6'31" | +2:17 | ||
3. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:02 | 6'40" | +3:36 | ||
4. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 1:00:29 | 6'43" | +4:03 | ||
5. | Christophe GOUTAUDIER | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:01:31 | 6'50" | +5:05 | ||
6. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:57 | 6'59" | +6:31 | ||
7. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 7'10" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:07:58 | 7'33" | +11:32 | ||
9. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:09:02 | 7'40" | +12:36 | ||
10. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:09:37 | 7'44" | +13:11 | ||
11. | Thierry KELLNER | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:11:40 | 7'57" | +15:14 | ||
12. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:16:53 | 8'32" | +20:27 | ||
13. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:17:27 | 8'36" | +21:01 | ||
14. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:27 | 8'56" | +24:01 | ||
15. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:47 | 9'18" | +27:21 | ||
16. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H35 | B.A.B.A. | 1:25:14 | 9'28" | +28:48 | ||
17. | Jérôme GERARD | BEL | H21 | B.A.B.A. | 1:29:08 | 9'54" | +32:42 | ||
18. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:29:53 | 9'59" | +33:27 | ||
19. | Vincent BERCY | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:52:10 | 12'27" | +55:44 | ||
20. | Yannick MARIQUE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:52:11 | 12'27" | +55:45 | ||
21. | Hervé MAURISSEN | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 1:58:37 | 13'10" | +1:02:11 | ||
NCL | Gilles MARX | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7500m 150m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 53:16 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:25 | 7'55" | +6:09 | ||
3. | Benoit VERDENAL | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 59:45 | 7'58" | +6:29 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:11 | 8'17" | +8:55 | ||
5. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:37 | 8'28" | +10:21 | ||
6. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:09:07 | 9'12" | +15:51 | ||
7. | Christophe REMY | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:10:58 | 9'27" | +17:42 | ||
8. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:57 | 10'15" | +23:41 | ||
9. | Bruno FIORUCCI | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:22:43 | 11'01" | +29:27 | ||
10. | Bernard PAULUS | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:53 | 11'19" | +31:37 | ||
11. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:34 | 11'24" | +32:18 | ||
12. | Alain CHAINEUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:26:40 | 11'33" | +33:24 | ||
13. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:02 | 11'44" | +34:46 | ||
14. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H45 | B.A.B.A. | 1:28:06 | 11'44" | +34:50 | ||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:29:22 | 11'54" | +36:06 | ||
16. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:39:16 | 13'14" | +46:00 | ||
17. | Marc PENNING | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:46:49 | 14'14" | +53:33 | ||
18. | Gaetan CANCELLI | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 2:02:05 | 16'16" | +1:08:49 | ||
-- | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H35 | ASUB | 1:12:13 | 9'37" | +18:57 | ||
NCL | Fabien CHALIAUD | BEL | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Pascal BOONE | BEL | H40 | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6400m 150m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martin MATHIS | FRA | H-16 | Bourguignon | 44:56 | 7'01" | |||
2. | Sanson DERIAZ | FRA | H-16 | Bourguignon | 46:10 | 7'12" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 51:40 | 8'04" | +6:44 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 9'48" | +17:53 | ||
5. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:54 | 10'17" | +20:58 | ||
6. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:15 | 10'39" | +23:19 | ||
7. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:13:17 | 11'27" | +28:21 | ||
8. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:16 | 11'36" | +29:20 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:36 | 12'45" | +36:40 | ||
10. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:31 | 13'02" | +38:35 | ||
11. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 1:26:23 | 13'29" | +41:27 | ||
12. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:43 | 15'53" | +56:47 | ||
13. | Christian CHALON | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:57 | 15'55" | +57:01 | ||
14. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:43:15 | 16'07" | +58:19 | ||
15. | Pierre MOLS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:44:22 | 16'18" | +59:26 | ||
16. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-16 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:46:01 | 16'33" | +1:01:05 | ||
-- | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:15 | 11'45" | +30:19 | ||
-- | Yves ARNO | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:08 | 13'08" | +39:12 | ||
-- | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:26:59 | 13'35" | +42:03 | ||
NCL | Jean-Claude COLLEE | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Théo MADEC | FRA | H-16 | Bourguignon | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5400m 100m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Willy LAMON | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 50:42 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Joseph DEWEZ | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:01 | 12'46" | +18:19 | ||
3. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:59 | 13'08" | +20:17 | ||
4. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:11:15 | 13'11" | +20:33 | ||
5. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:16:51 | 14'13" | +26:09 | ||
6. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:08 | 14'17" | +26:26 | ||
7. | Corentin MATHIAS | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 1:17:19 | 14'19" | +26:37 | ||
8. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:23:37 | 15'29" | +32:55 | ||
9. | Bernard PONCE | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:00 | 18'31" | +49:18 | ||
10. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:58:32 | 21'57" | +1:07:50 | ||
-- | Laurent MATHIAS | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:17:25 | 14'20" | +26:43 | ||
-- | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:41:53 | 18'52" | +51:11 | ||
-- | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:53:55 | 21'05" | +1:03:13 | ||
-- | Sébastien THOMAS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:57:55 | 21'50" | +1:07:13 | ||
-- | Bernard LIBOTTE | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 1:57:59 | 21'50" | +1:07:17 | ||
-- | Arno VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:15:32 | 25'05" | +1:24:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 3900m 70m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guilhem HABERKORN | FRA | H-12 | Bourguignon | 38:26 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Roméo DERIAZ | FRA | H-12 | Bourguignon | 38:27 | 9'51" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:33 | 13'43" | +15:07 | ||
4. | Virgile TALLANDIER | FRA | H-12 | Bourguignon | 57:10 | 14'39" | +18:44 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 58:22 | 14'57" | +19:56 | ||
6. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 1:30:36 | 23'13" | +52:10 | ||
-- | Pierre DELHASSE | BEL | H55 | C.L.O. Chiny | 1:23:24 | 21'23" | +44:58 | ||
-- | Karmi PEREZ | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:13:25 | 34'12" | +1:34:59 | ||
-- | Walid SABOUL | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 2:13:27 | 34'13" | +1:35:01 | ||
-- | Robert QUINTYN | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 3:28:03 | 53'20" | +2:49:37 | ||
-- | Karim TEMRI | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | |||||
-- | Linz LOGGHE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3400m 65m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 28:21 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Mélanie MATHIAS | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 44:38 | 13'07" | +16:17 | ||
3. | Adrien MATHIAS | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 45:01 | 13'14" | +16:40 | ||
4. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 45:16 | 13'18" | +16:55 | ||
5. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:38 | 18'07" | +33:17 | ||
NCL | Maxime LOUBIAT | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pacco CANCELLI | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | |||||
Top |