clublogo
index

Sylvester 2012
De Lietteberg 27.12.2012
Borasca

Last updated: 27.12.2012 16:15:44
Contact/Remarks: info@borasca.info Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEmma MAESBELK.O.L.
NCLHanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 93
NCLJulia KREKELSBELTROL
NCLKato BROUCKAERTBELOmega
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLKlara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion
NCLLisse CEULEMANSBELTROL
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELTROL
NCLNaomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
NCLSarah ROOMANBELTROL
NCLSofie BOSMANSBELOmega
NCLTille DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEms DE SMULBELOmega
NCLJulie VAN MUYSENBELOmega
NCLKajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion
NCLNore PEETERSBELOmega
NCLSiel DE SMULBELOmega
NCLSophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 3600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega37:4110'28"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega39:4711'03"+2:06
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega41:0611'24"+3:25
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok44:2612'20"+6:45
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega46:0112'46"+8:20
6.Laura JACOBSBELOmega55:5415'31"+18:13
7.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN59:0616'24"+21:25
Top

D-16   length 4900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega33:276'49"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL40:538'20"+7:26
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:06:2413'33"+32:57
Top

D-18   length 5900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKKobra Bratislava52:198'52"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:04:1810'53"+11:59
Top

D-20   length 5900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat1:19:0213'23"
Top

D21   length 7000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega47:526'50"
2.Sophie TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich48:036'51"+0:11
3.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL49:367'05"+1:44
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:087'18"+3:16
5.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.51:577'25"+4:05
6.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega55:227'54"+7:30
7.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat55:407'57"+7:48
8.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok56:408'05"+8:48
9.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca58:138'18"+10:21
10.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:00:128'36"+12:20
11.Hannah CULBERGUSAOrienteering USA1:01:508'49"+13:58
12.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec1:05:139'18"+17:21
13.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:06:119'27"+18:19
14.Eva VAN BOVENBELUZO1:07:219'37"+19:29
15.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:10:3210'04"+22:40
16.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:13:4710'32"+25:55
17.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:21:3611'39"+33:44
18.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:27:3012'30"+39:38
Top

DB   length 4400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega38:508'49"
2.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega44:4010'09"+5:50
3.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion49:3511'16"+10:45
4.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen1:10:3616'02"+31:46
5.Jackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:23:5019'03"+45:00
Top

D35   length 5900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION55:119'21"
2.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant59:3510'05"+4:24
3.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:00:5110'18"+5:40
4.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:04:5110'59"+9:40
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:14:2812'37"+19:17
6.Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang1:28:5515'04"+33:44
Top

D40   length 5900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega47:478'05"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL53:048'59"+5:17
3.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9357:259'43"+9:38
Top

D45   length 4900m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers39:328'04"
2.Naja MOLLERDENallerød ok41:328'28"+2:00
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega42:358'41"+3:03
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok46:119'25"+6:39
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok49:0710'01"+9:35
6.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat50:4110'20"+11:09
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.50:4710'21"+11:15
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega54:1311'03"+14:41
9.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL55:1311'16"+15:41
10.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega55:4211'22"+16:10
11.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska58:2411'55"+18:52
12.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:08:4814'02"+29:16
13.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:15:1015'20"+35:38
14.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:32:3718'54"+53:05
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
Top

D50   length 4400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen39:288'58"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna40:259'11"+0:57
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELCO Liège48:0910'56"+8:41
4.Agneta JONZONSWESöderhamns OK49:3911'17"+10:11
5.Martine MINETBELOLV EIFEL56:1712'47"+16:49
6.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok56:5112'55"+17:23
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:06:1315'02"+26:45
Top

D55   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK41:589'32"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.47:1010'43"+5:12
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega47:2410'46"+5:26
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL47:4910'52"+5:51
5.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee48:2310'59"+6:25
6.Eva PIJAKOVASVKKobra Bratislava49:4411'18"+7:46
7.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia55:3512'37"+13:37
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1056:5612'56"+14:58
Top

D60   length 3600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich35:039'44"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL36:2410'06"+1:21
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega38:1610'37"+3:13
4.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK39:1510'54"+4:12
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:0011'06"+4:57
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:5511'38"+6:52
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega42:1811'45"+7:15
8.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.51:5814'26"+16:55
9.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK54:4415'12"+19:41
10.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:01:0216'57"+25:59
11.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:12:1120'03"+37:08
Top

D65   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau35:219'49"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK40:0911'09"+4:48
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:4416'02"+22:23
4.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK59:0516'24"+23:44
Top

D75   length 3600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger E. VAMNESNORHamar Orienteringsklubb52:5314'41"
Top

H-10   length 2600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJasper JACOBSBELOmega
NCLJon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 93
NCLJoris SMETBELTROL
NCLLiam THIELSBELOmega
NCLLouis KREKELSBELTROL
NCLTobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
NCLTommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat
NCLTuur MAESBELK.O.L.
NCLWard VAN MUYSENBELOmega
Top

H-12   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLJoran DAEMSBELOmega
NCLLennard GHEYSELSBELOmega
NCLMax ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang
NCLTibo GILLETBELOmega
Top

H-14   length 3600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega24:436'51"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok26:127'16"+1:29
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL27:417'41"+2:58
4.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal28:017'46"+3:18
5.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.29:168'07"+4:33
6.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega29:578'19"+5:14
7.Simon KREKELSBELTROL32:028'53"+7:19
8.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers34:329'35"+9:49
Top

H-16   length 4900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teo KETTUNENFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna34:527'06"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:528'32"+7:00
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.45:289'16"+10:36
4.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno46:209'27"+11:28
Top

H-18   length 7000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega38:375'30"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.41:125'53"+2:35
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega47:486'49"+9:11
4.Ian GELDOFBELhamok48:056'52"+9:28
Top

H-20   length 7700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3749:266'25"
Top

H21   length 8500m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.41:034'49"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:045'11"+3:01
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:235'13"+3:20
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok44:255'13"+3:22
5.Pijak ONDREJSVKKobra Bratislava45:075'18"+4:04
6.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop45:345'21"+4:31
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL46:485'30"+5:45
8.Aleksi ANTTOLAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3746:595'31"+5:56
9.Joost TALLOENBELOmega47:485'37"+6:45
10.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop49:385'50"+8:35
11.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL49:435'50"+8:40
12.Timo AHVENAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3749:585'52"+8:55
13.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA50:105'54"+9:07
14.Leif SVENSSONSWEOK Tisaren50:195'55"+9:16
15.Jeremy GENARBELTROL50:245'55"+9:21
16.Mark OTTOGERKOLV Berlin53:196'16"+12:16
17.Marvin GOERICKEGERTSC Berlin54:326'24"+13:29
18.Tobias TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich55:106'29"+14:07
19.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:526'34"+14:49
20.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET57:246'45"+16:21
21.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers57:506'48"+16:47
22.Romain LAGNYIndividuals/No club58:156'51"+17:12
23.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.58:316'53"+17:28
24.Toon MELISBELhamok58:586'56"+17:55
25.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop59:317'00"+18:28
26.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:00:457'08"+19:42
27.Kimmo HIRVONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -371:02:487'23"+21:45
28.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:03:117'26"+22:08
29.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:03:317'28"+22:28
30.Dieter COENBELEducatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1:03:377'29"+22:34
31.Alexander SHEINRUSKuzmolovo 110%1:03:527'30"+22:49
32.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:05:177'40"+24:14
33.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:08:258'02"+27:22
34.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:08:448'05"+27:41
35.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:09:508'12"+28:47
36.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:11:438'26"+30:40
37.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:14:438'47"+33:40
38.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:17:149'05"+36:11
--Jan OEYENBELOmega1:03:057'25"+22:02
NCLThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

HB   length 5900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland49:258'22"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant52:538'57"+3:28
Top

H35   length 7700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.55:537'15"
2.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant57:167'26"+1:23
3.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:04:298'22"+8:36
4.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:09:349'02"+13:41
5.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:19:2510'18"+23:32
6.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:19:4710'21"+23:54
NCLMichel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant
NCLRoelant STORMSBELhamok
Top

H40   length 7700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL47:366'10"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:066'30"+2:30
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok50:386'34"+3:02
4.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:466'35"+3:10
5.Plamen PEEVBULTROL51:536'44"+4:17
6.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION52:526'51"+5:16
7.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat54:007'00"+6:24
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous58:217'34"+10:45
9.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:01:087'56"+13:32
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:01:357'59"+13:59
11.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:03:278'14"+15:51
12.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:10:009'05"+22:24
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:14:249'39"+26:48
14.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:16:459'58"+29:09
Top

H45   length 7000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.44:466'23"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.44:526'24"+0:06
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisi45:596'34"+1:13
4.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion46:586'42"+2:12
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:366'47"+2:50
6.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok47:546'50"+3:08
7.Sven FRANCETBELhamok50:557'16"+6:09
8.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega51:497'24"+7:03
9.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunistajat52:117'27"+7:25
10.Per SVENSSONSWEFinspångs SOK52:157'27"+7:29
11.Johan MAESBELhamok53:537'41"+9:07
12.Koen MEYNENBELhamok55:057'52"+10:19
13.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska56:178'02"+11:31
14.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:308'21"+13:44
15.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ59:238'29"+14:37
16.Dirk GENARBELTROL59:398'31"+14:53
17.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:01:068'43"+16:20
18.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:03:049'00"+18:18
19.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:03:109'01"+18:24
20.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:05:309'21"+20:44
21.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:06:239'28"+21:37
22.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:10:0810'01"+25:22
23.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:13:0210'26"+28:16
Top

H50   length 5900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL36:356'12"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok42:247'11"+5:49
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.43:097'18"+6:34
4.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok44:417'34"+8:06
5.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt45:577'47"+9:22
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.46:177'50"+9:42
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega48:148'10"+11:39
8.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega48:598'18"+12:24
9.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega49:098'19"+12:34
10.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL49:598'28"+13:24
11.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega50:558'37"+14:20
12.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN51:008'38"+14:25
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL51:388'45"+15:03
14.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.53:139'01"+16:38
15.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.55:539'28"+19:18
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.57:599'49"+21:24
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:01:2010'23"+24:45
18.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:12:1612'14"+35:41
19.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:13:1812'25"+36:43
NCLKarel PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 4900m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen30:426'15"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.32:576'43"+2:15
3.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.34:487'06"+4:06
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant34:557'07"+4:13
5.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.35:057'09"+4:23
6.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola35:197'12"+4:37
7.Gert NIELSENDENallerød ok35:457'17"+5:03
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.36:527'31"+6:10
9.Luc BOUVEBELhamok37:407'41"+6:58
10.Kjell BOMANSWESöderhamns OK37:527'43"+7:10
11.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna38:147'48"+7:32
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.39:478'07"+9:05
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.41:358'29"+10:53
14.William NICQUEBELTROL42:528'44"+12:10
15.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.46:549'34"+16:12
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.47:449'44"+17:02
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL48:459'56"+18:03
18.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega51:4910'34"+21:07
19.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:5611'24"+25:14
20.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO56:1911'29"+25:37
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:13:0014'53"+42:18
NCLJos SCHEPERSBELhamok
Top

H60   length 4200m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELOLV EIFEL31:467'33"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten33:067'52"+1:20
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.33:277'57"+1:41
4.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK33:287'58"+1:42
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.33:578'05"+2:11
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.34:408'15"+2:54
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.34:578'19"+3:11
8.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich35:098'22"+3:23
9.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK36:028'34"+4:16
10.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK36:198'38"+4:33
René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1036:198'38"+4:33
Servais HICKBELCO Liège36:198'38"+4:33
13.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega36:508'46"+5:04
14.Frans WENSBELTROL37:318'55"+5:45
15.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.39:359'25"+7:49
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL43:2310'19"+11:37
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:5510'27"+12:09
18.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok44:0610'30"+12:20
Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.44:0610'30"+12:20
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:2310'34"+12:37
21.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK44:3310'36"+12:47
22.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok46:0010'57"+14:14
23.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno47:5211'23"+16:06
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.48:0611'27"+16:20
25.Robert SCUVEEBELCO Liège48:4211'35"+16:56
26.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega52:1912'27"+20:33
27.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia54:1912'55"+22:33
28.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:01:4514'42"+29:59
29.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:12:0617'09"+40:20
NCLJean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden33:017'30"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK34:097'45"+1:08
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL38:078'39"+5:06
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL38:258'43"+5:24
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:418'47"+5:40
6.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK40:569'18"+7:55
7.Jos THYSBELhamok41:319'26"+8:30
8.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.41:369'27"+8:35
9.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee42:489'43"+9:47
10.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland44:1610'03"+11:15
11.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega44:5810'13"+11:57
12.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.45:2410'19"+12:23
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.46:0010'27"+12:59
14.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK46:2610'33"+13:25
15.Fred WELLENSBELhamok47:0310'41"+14:02
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:0112'16"+21:00
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL56:1212'46"+23:11
18.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega56:3212'50"+23:31
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:00:5713'51"+27:56
Top

H70   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erik ANDERS-JANSENDENSilkeborg OK35:009'43"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok35:089'45"+0:08
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:2611'13"+5:26
4.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau55:4715'29"+20:47
5.Albert CALLENSBELOmega58:3116'15"+23:31
Top

H75   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:1011'09"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS40:4111'18"+0:31
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.48:0413'21"+7:54
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok51:1114'13"+11:01
5.Ivar VAMNESNORHamar Orienteringsklubb1:07:1418'40"+27:04
Top

SD   length 4300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL36:538'34"
2.Ruben TIMMERSBELhamok37:248'41"+0:31
3.Frank VANHEESBELIndiv.40:209'22"+3:27
4.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL42:219'50"+5:28
5.Daniel WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath44:5410'26"+8:01
6.Lea SWINNENBELOmega47:4111'05"+10:48
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:0811'11"+11:15
8.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok51:4412'01"+14:51
9.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.56:5213'13"+19:59
10.Anne CONRADGERIndiv.58:4213'39"+21:49
11.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen1:01:5414'23"+25:01
12.Thomas MARINUSBELTROL1:06:0815'22"+29:15
13.Dorien GLASSEEBELTROL1:08:5116'00"+31:58
14.Ludo BECCUBELIndiv.1:08:5716'02"+32:04
15.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:20:1318'39"+43:20
16.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:20:4318'46"+43:50
17.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:20:5018'47"+43:57
18.Bart BOSBELhamok1:47:1824'57"+1:10:25
NCLRichard VENDERBOSCHNEDIndiv.
NCLTheo THEWYSBELIndiv.
Top

LD   length 7400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jevgenies SPROGELUXIndiv.48:246'32"
2.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.49:056'37"+0:41
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok49:136'39"+0:49
4.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ52:517'08"+4:27
5.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège53:577'17"+5:33
6.Martin NOLTEGERIndiv.55:497'32"+7:25
7.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:00:068'07"+11:42
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:06:248'58"+18:00
9.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:07:099'04"+18:45
10.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.1:11:459'41"+23:21
11.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:13:219'54"+24:57
12.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:14:1110'01"+25:47
13.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:23:5511'20"+35:31
14.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:25:1411'31"+36:50
15.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:26:0211'37"+37:38
16.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:27:3311'49"+39:09
17.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:37:1213'08"+48:48
18.Barthelemy GELDOFBELVVO 962:08:4917'24"+1:20:25
NCLSteffen BASSLERGERIndiv.
Top

Total

K.O.L.74
Omega69
TROL48
hamok44
Indiv.8
Olifant5
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
Lahden Suunnistajat -374
OK Orion4
OLG Dachsen4
OLG Zürich4
BETA URSUS Brno3
Balise 103
CO Liège3
GEN3
IF Sibbo-Vargarna3
Interlopers3
KOVZ3
Kajaanin Suunnistjat3
Kobra Bratislava3
Lunds OK3
ARGUS2
Borasca2
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
Hansa Simmerath2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Naturfreunde Hirschwang2
OK Bovec2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLV EIFEL2
Orienteering USA2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
Söderhamns OK2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
allerød ok2
ol norska2
BRIGHTNET1
C.O. Liège1
Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1
Finspångs SOK1
IL Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
KOLV Berlin1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Kuzmolovo 110%1
OK Tisaren1
OL Regio Olten1
OLK Fricktal1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Suomusjärven Sisi1
TSC Berlin1
Turun Suunistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 367