Nationale Lang | ||
Last updated: 21.08.2022 14:18:29 |
D10B 2330m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Estelle CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:10 | 16'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7950m 30m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:23 | 10'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6530m 30m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:35 | 9'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5510m 25m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:13 | 11'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4530m 25m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:31 | 11'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2330m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 30:42 | 13'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3070m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Simon BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:46 | 17'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5510m 25m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:30 | 11'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8660m 30m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:04 | 6'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8660m 30m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:35 | 9'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7340m 35m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:46 | 7'20" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5510m 25m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:57 | 10'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4310m 20m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:18 | 18'52" | |||
16. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:15 | 19'19" | |||
Top |