2022 Trophée Saint Quentin étape 3
Ecole PolytechniQUE 29.6.2022
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 20.07.2022 20:43:45
A
B
C
D
E
Total
NCL
non classé
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
A
7940m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Jean-Baptiste PIVERT
H55
7807IF GO78
1:02:15
7'50"
12.
Hugo BOUCHART
H20
7807IF GO78
1:03:32
8'00"
14.
Adriaan DAEM
H45
7807IF GO78
1:03:45
8'02"
17.
Gabriel CRUMIERE
H21
7807IF GO78
1:06:01
8'19"
20.
Malo ROUSSEAU
H21
7807IF GO78
1:06:21
8'21"
22.
Christophe RAUTURIER
H55
7807IF GO78
1:08:03
8'34"
23.
Pascal SIREJOL
H21
7807IF GO78
1:09:01
8'42"
27.
Antoine JOLLY
H50
7807IF GO78
1:11:37
9'01"
51.
Pascal RAOULT
H55
7807IF GO78
1:31:07
11'29"
57.
Dominique BOUCHART
D55
7807IF GO78
2:14:13
16'54"
NCL
Jean-Luc GLASSET
H55
7807IF GO78
Top
B
6010m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Erwan YVART
H14
7807IF GO78
52:59
8'49"
5.
Victor ANDRILLON
H18
7807IF GO78
53:48
8'57"
6.
Paul DEDE
H21
7807IF GO78
54:38
9'05"
7.
Olivier BEDELET
H45
7807IF GO78
54:49
9'07"
8.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
H50
7807IF GO78
55:42
9'16"
14.
Ivan HUGON
H16
7807IF GO78
1:00:02
9'59"
16.
Marc GRANCOIN
H55
7807IF GO78
1:01:44
10'16"
22.
Sarah BRUNDU
D45
7807IF GO78
1:07:19
11'12"
25.
Patrick MARTY
H55
7807IF GO78
1:09:14
11'31"
26.
Nick CAMPBELL
H65
7807IF GO78
1:09:49
11'37"
27.
Jocelyn GIBART
H55
7807IF GO78
1:12:26
12'03"
28.
Simon DUBUISSON
H40
7807IF GO78
1:13:02
12'09"
31.
Lola SOUCHOIS
D16
7807IF GO78
1:14:08
12'20"
37.
Dominique SALOTTI
H60
7807IF GO78
1:18:55
13'08"
45.
Paul CHINCHOLE
H60
7807IF GO78
1:31:01
15'09"
47.
Isabelle GLASSET
D60
7807IF GO78
1:31:42
15'15"
NCL
Christian DUTERAGE
H55
7807IF GO78
NCL
Grégoire MONTAGARD
H18
7807IF GO78
NCL
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
D16
7807IF GO78
Top
C
4180m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Raphaël YVART
H16
7807IF GO78
34:55
8'21"
12.
Matthieu SOUCHOIS
H50
7807IF GO78
42:32
10'11"
15.
Lisa MESTIVIER
D14
7807IF GO78
43:24
10'23"
19.
Enki ANDRILLON
H14
7807IF GO78
45:52
10'58"
27.
Aline ANDRILLON
D40
7807IF GO78
50:21
12'03"
29.
Mayleen LE DINH COSTE
D12
7807IF GO78
50:54
12'11"
39.
Pascal DOCQUINCOURT
H60
7807IF GO78
55:29
13'16"
41.
Agathe LEVEAU
D14
7807IF GO78
56:24
13'30"
Top
D
2960m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Daphné DUBUISSON
D12
7807IF GO78
57:04
19'17"
12.
Célia DUBUISSON
D12
7807IF GO78
58:00
19'36"
18.
Stéphanie PELLERIN
D50
7807IF GO78
19:30:18
395'22"
Top
E
1030m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Artus SOUCHOIS
H10
7807IF GO78
12:09
11'48"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
42
Pass découverte compétition
32
Pass compétition
24
9211IF DSA
19
7512IF RO'Paris
15
Ecole Polytechnique
10
2801CE ESPAD
9
9105IF COLE
9
9109IF COPS 91
7
7716IF BALISE 77
5
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
9502IF ACBeauchamp
5
2517BF OTB
4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
3
7811IF Rambouillet O.
3
9404IF AS IGN
2
UNSS
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
2704NM COBS
1
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1
4012NA B.R.O.S
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
7709IF USM/CO
1
8404PZ OPA
1
9510IF ROC
1
9804NC NCA
1
Total: 205