GOS Park Halfweg - Malem | ||
Last updated: 11.06.2022 22:45:38 | Contact/Remarks: yves.de.mits@telenet.be |
D:Omloop 1 4330m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 29:57 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Marlies DELRUE | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 39:08 | 9'02" | +9:11 | ||
3. | Sarah VANDENBERGHE | BEL | D21 | TROL | 40:12 | 9'17" | +10:15 | ||
4. | Hanne KAUT | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 40:38 | 9'23" | +10:41 | ||
5. | An DE KEYSER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 43:42 | 10'06" | +13:45 | ||
6. | Karen YPERMAN | BEL | D45 | TROL | 44:28 | 10'16" | +14:31 | ||
7. | Veerle HENRARD | BEL | D40 | TROL | 44:39 | 10'19" | +14:42 | ||
8. | Ineke IMBO | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 47:04 | 10'52" | +17:07 | ||
9. | Katty VAN DER LINDEN | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 47:58 | 11'05" | +18:01 | ||
10. | Barbara VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 52:05 | 12'02" | +22:08 | ||
11. | Elke CRAEYE | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 52:07 | 12'02" | +22:10 | ||
12. | Lieselot BLOMME | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 52:51 | 12'12" | +22:54 | ||
13. | Karen CRAEYE | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 52:55 | 12'13" | +22:58 | ||
14. | Eveline DE GRAVE | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 55:35 | 12'50" | +25:38 | ||
15. | An ELEBAUT | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 56:32 | 13'03" | +26:35 | ||
16. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D45 | TROL | 57:23 | 13'15" | +27:26 | ||
17. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D65 | TROL | 1:12:14 | 16'41" | +42:17 | ||
18. | Debby VAN LINDEN | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 1:13:45 | 17'02" | +43:48 | ||
19. | Joke VRIJDERS | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 1:13:50 | 17'03" | +43:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 2 3120m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 31:09 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Katrien DE LANGE | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 48:36 | 15'35" | +17:27 | ||
3. | Veroniek HENDERICK | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 49:40 | 15'55" | +18:31 | ||
4. | Ans FOSTIER | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 50:46 | 16'16" | +19:37 | ||
5. | Rita VAN AVERMAET | BEL | D70 | Gent Running Team | 50:52 | 16'18" | +19:43 | ||
6. | Luna BOONEN | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 52:36 | 16'52" | +21:27 | ||
7. | Sofie VAN GEIT | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 52:37 | 16'52" | +21:28 | ||
8. | Sien VANWYNSBERGHE | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 54:51 | 17'35" | +23:42 | ||
9. | Tinneke DE CALUWE | BEL | D40 | TROL | 54:56 | 17'36" | +23:47 | ||
10. | Sofie COCQUYT | BEL | DB | TROL | 1:31:33 | 29'21" | +1:00:24 | ||
11. | Martine DE TAEYE | BEL | D60 | Gent Running Team | 1:54:18 | 36'38" | +1:23:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 3 1510m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D45 | TROL | 09:17 | 6'09" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 09:41 | 6'25" | +0:24 | ||
3. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 14:44 | 9'45" | +5:27 | ||
4. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 19:49 | 13'07" | +10:32 | ||
5. | Charise SCOTT | BEL | DB | Indiv. | 22:38 | 14'59" | +13:21 | ||
6. | Martine DE TAEYE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 33:29 | 22'10" | +24:12 | ||
7. | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 37:02 | 24'32" | +27:45 | ||
NCL | Rita VERBRUGGHE | BEL | DB | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 4 4330m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Flore DE MEESTER | BEL | DB | Gent Running Team | 40:11 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Laurence SMAGGHE | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:22:26 | 19'02" | +42:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 5 3120m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 40:38 | 13'01" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Omloop 6 1390m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ilyana VERMEIR | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 22:17 | 16'02" | |||
2. | Jana DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 23:13 | 16'42" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Helena VERMEIR | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 26:02 | 18'44" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Yente DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 29:05 | 20'55" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 30:31 | 21'57" | +8:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 1 4330m (31) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan DE CLERCK | BEL | H35 | Gent Running Team | 26:58 | 6'14" | |||
2. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 28:29 | 6'35" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Tycho VAN HAUWAERT | BEL | H21 | TROL | 30:47 | 7'07" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Pieter DE LILLE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 31:00 | 7'10" | +4:02 | ||
5. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 34:23 | 7'56" | +7:25 | ||
6. | John DE CLERCQ | BEL | H50 | TROL | 34:41 | 8'01" | +7:43 | ||
7. | Sven COCQUYT | BEL | HB | TROL | 35:28 | 8'11" | +8:30 | ||
8. | Wim VANCAUWENBERGE | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 36:19 | 8'23" | +9:21 | ||
9. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 37:55 | 8'45" | +10:57 | ||
10. | Wouter VIAENE | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 38:13 | 8'50" | +11:15 | ||
11. | Jef VAN DEN DRIESSCHE | BEL | HB | TROL | 39:02 | 9'01" | +12:04 | ||
12. | Wesley AECK | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 40:51 | 9'26" | +13:53 | ||
13. | Rein BAUWENS | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 41:37 | 9'37" | +14:39 | ||
14. | Frank VERMAERKE | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 41:46 | 9'39" | +14:48 | ||
15. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 41:51 | 9'40" | +14:53 | ||
16. | Kristof DE CHAMPS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 43:51 | 10'08" | +16:53 | ||
17. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 44:15 | 10'13" | +17:17 | ||
18. | Geert VAN DER STRICHT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 45:32 | 10'31" | +18:34 | ||
19. | Bruno MERLEVEDE | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 46:49 | 10'49" | +19:51 | ||
20. | Martin VEREECKEN | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 46:57 | 10'51" | +19:59 | ||
21. | Ben DE MEYER | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 47:15 | 10'55" | +20:17 | ||
22. | Bruno GODDEERIS | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 51:57 | 12'00" | +24:59 | ||
23. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H60 | hamok | 52:03 | 12'01" | +25:05 | ||
24. | Bart DE WEIRDT | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 1:00:32 | 13'59" | +33:34 | ||
25. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:20 | 14'24" | +35:22 | ||
26. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | H70 | TROL | 1:06:25 | 15'20" | +39:27 | ||
27. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:06:44 | 15'25" | +39:46 | ||
28. | Jules HAEZEBROUCK | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 1:14:02 | 17'06" | +47:04 | ||
29. | Robin DHONDT | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 1:14:52 | 17'17" | +47:54 | ||
30. | Ronny COCQUYT | BEL | HB | TROL | 2:05:01 | 28'52" | +1:38:03 | ||
NCL | Filip ROELANDT | BEL | HB | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 2 3120m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 18:29 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 23:14 | 7'27" | +4:45 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 27:20 | 8'46" | +8:51 | ||
4. | Theo GIROULLE | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 32:09 | 10'18" | +13:40 | ||
5. | Thomas DE VOGELAERE | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 36:11 | 11'36" | +17:42 | ||
6. | Tim MORTIER | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 36:40 | 11'45" | +18:11 | ||
7. | Briek VERBRUGGE | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 36:43 | 11'46" | +18:14 | ||
8. | Alain BRUYLANDT | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 49:27 | 15'51" | +30:58 | ||
9. | Robbe VANWYNSBERGHE | BEL | HB | TROL | 54:53 | 17'35" | +36:24 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H75 | TROL | 1:07:55 | 21'46" | +49:26 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 3 1510m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jitse DHAENENS | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 11:57 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Briek DE CHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 22:36 | 14'58" | +10:39 | ||
Briek DE CHAMPS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 22:36 | 14'58" | +10:39 | |||
4. | Thomas DE VOGELAERE | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 24:30 | 16'14" | +12:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 4 4330m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thijs HAVINGA | NED | H21 | TROL | 26:44 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 32:10 | 7'26" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DYCK | BEL | HB | Indiv. | 35:38 | 8'14" | +8:54 | ||
4. | Niels TANGHE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 37:59 | 8'46" | +11:15 | ||
5. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:33 | 8'54" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Tom VAN CUYCK | BEL | HB | Gent Running Team | 39:19 | 9'05" | +12:35 | ||
7. | Boudewijn VAN AUTREVE | BEL | H45 | TROL | 40:47 | 9'25" | +14:03 | ||
8. | Pim MEIJER | NED | H40 | TROL | 41:54 | 9'41" | +15:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 5 3120m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 23:23 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Boudewijn VAN AUTREVE | BEL | H45 | Gent Running Team | 27:47 | 8'54" | +4:24 | ||
3. | Erik KRIJNEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 33:29 | 10'44" | +10:06 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Omloop 6 1390m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 12:21 | 8'53" | |||
Top |
TROL | 44 |
Gent Running Team | 34 |
Indiv. | 10 |
Omega | 7 |
Altaïr C.O. | 3 |
Antwerp Orienteers | 2 |
ASUB | 1 |
K.O.L. | 1 |
hamok | 1 |
Total: 103 |