Nationale Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 19.04.2010 11:12:34 |
DE 9000m 305m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | ASUB | 1:15:05 | 8'21" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7660m 250m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | An FREDERICKX | ASUB | 1:23:20 | 10'53" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4600m 140m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline MAYNE | ASUB | 58:01 | 12'37" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5970m 175m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maurice REVERSEAU | ASUB | 55:09 | 9'14" | ||||
3. | Camille MALERBE DERAM | ASUB | 1:03:14 | 10'36" | ||||
9. | Dominique LUYTS | ASUB | 1:16:23 | 12'48" | ||||
11. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | ASUB | 1:44:34 | 17'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4600m 140m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | ASUB | 1:01:57 | 13'28" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4600m 140m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | ASUB | 59:39 | 12'58" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3550m 125m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Antoine CARNOT | ASUB | 52:15 | 14'43" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2680m 85m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachel MATTHYS | ASUB | 1:09:16 | 25'51" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7660m 250m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas GILLET | ASUB | 58:43 | 7'40" | ||||
NCL | Lassi HEIKKINEN | ASUB | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7940m 245m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GOUBAU | ASUB | 48:30 | 6'06" | ||||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | ASUB | 52:48 | 6'39" | ||||
4. | Julien GILLET | ASUB | 53:15 | 6'42" | ||||
9. | Janne HEIKKINEN | ASUB | 1:07:47 | 8'32" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9370m 265m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dimitri TERYTSE | ASUB | 1:01:28 | 6'34" | ||||
2. | Benjamin HOFMANS | ASUB | 1:04:47 | 6'55" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13990m 535m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | ASUB | 1:54:07 | 8'09" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9000m 305m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | ASUB | 1:29:21 | 9'56" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7940m 245m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Christian GILLET | ASUB | 1:10:45 | 8'55" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7660m 250m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | ASUB | 1:07:23 | 8'48" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4600m 140m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Pierre PARMENTIER | ASUB | 39:00 | 8'29" | ||||
21. | Georges DICKER | ASUB | 55:18 | 12'01" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3550m 125m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | ASUB | 39:57 | 11'15" | ||||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | ASUB | 50:59 | 14'22" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7660m 250m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | ASUB | 50:43 | 6'37" | ||||
8. | Vinciane MULPAS | ASUB | 1:06:43 | 8'43" | ||||
14. | Dominique STAS | ASUB | 1:20:04 | 10'27" | ||||
Top |