Régionale d'hiver
Schlommefurt 9.3.2008
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 09.03.2008 17:25:38
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Total
--
hors classement
D-14
3710m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna MÜLLER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:17
17'36"
2.
Lucy ANTOINE
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:43
20'25"
Top
D-16
4630m
60m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Susanne BRODEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
48:20
10'26"
2.
Julia HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:43
10'57"
4.
Ronja FELL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:16
14'58"
5.
Luisa RAUW
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:59
15'20"
--
Kerstin HAEP
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:52
Top
D-20
7110m
125m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katharina HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:28
9'46"
Top
DE
9600m
170m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Véronique BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:22:45
8'37"
Top
D35
6410m
75m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:50
8'24"
2.
Sylvia HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:36
11'20"
Top
D55
4330m
60m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:59
10'37"
Top
H-16
6410m
75m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Matthieu LEJOLY
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:52
9'20"
Top
H21
9600m
170m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:38
7'21"
Top
H35
9600m
170m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:20
7'38"
4.
Michael HOCK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:20:48
8'25"
Top
H40
8760m
205m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michael HENNES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:13
7'47"
Top
H45
8760m
205m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Freddy HENKES
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:59
8'06"
Top
H50
7110m
125m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Werner HOFFMANN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:17
Top
H55
6410m
75m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:24
6'56"
3.
Paul BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:34
8'03"
7.
Ludwig KAUT
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:41
10'05"
8.
Christian KRINGS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:14
10'11"
Top
H60
4630m
60m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Heribert HAACK
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
50:33
10'55"
Top
H65
4330m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Willy KUPPER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:24
10'57"
Top
H75
3710m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klemens HERBRAND
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:06
14'51"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
Hermathenae
25
ASUB
18
Pégase
18
Balise 10
13
N.S.V. Amel
13
O.L.V. Eifel
11
Indiv.
7
Hansa Simmerath
4
K.O.L.
3
Altaïr CO
2
B.A.B.A.
2
CO Liège
2
SLOW LUX
2
TROL
2
hamok
2
Omega
1
Total: 151