Nationale 3 | ||
Last updated: 25.06.2006 19:52:16 |
D-20 5790m 110m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | K.O.L. | 1:06:20 | 11'27" | ||||
NCL | Angela TIELEMANS | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6390m 120m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Tinny DAMS | K.O.L. | 1:02:09 | 9'44" | ||||
4. | Kim STEEGEN | K.O.L. | 1:09:23 | 10'51" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5790m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | K.O.L. | 1:07:19 | 11'38" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4960m 80m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Kris LENAERTS | K.O.L. | 52:12 | 10'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3350m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | K.O.L. | 33:08 | 9'53" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3350m 70m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | K.O.L. | 41:57 | 12'31" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2510m 70m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Wouter PLESSERS | K.O.L. | 48:04 | 19'09" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4960m 80m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Pieter HUS | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6390m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Yannick MICHIELS | K.O.L. | 53:30 | 8'22" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7360m 230m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gert CLAES | K.O.L. | 1:01:28 | 8'21" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12690m 350m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geert SIMKENS | K.O.L. | 1:26:11 | 6'47" | ||||
2. | Jan GILOT | K.O.L. | 1:26:57 | 6'51" | ||||
6. | Dries HEUNINCKX | K.O.L. | 1:37:30 | 7'41" | ||||
8. | Yves BRIERS | K.O.L. | 1:38:38 | 7'46" | ||||
13. | Jo LINTEN | K.O.L. | 1:47:20 | 8'27" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8810m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Dirk JACOBS | K.O.L. | 1:17:33 | 8'48" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8130m 200m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Guy TIREZ | K.O.L. | 1:02:35 | 7'42" | ||||
9. | Eddy JANSEN | K.O.L. | 1:14:54 | 9'13" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7360m 230m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | K.O.L. | 1:07:59 | 9'14" | ||||
23. | Willy NICASI | K.O.L. | 1:33:46 | 12'44" | ||||
24. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | K.O.L. | 1:34:45 | 12'52" | ||||
NCL | Freddy DAMS | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6390m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jos GILOT | K.O.L. | 59:25 | 9'18" | ||||
5. | Roger BOCKX | K.O.L. | 1:02:33 | 9'47" | ||||
7. | Alfons BAKELANTS | K.O.L. | 1:03:34 | 9'57" | ||||
12. | Eddie GEYPEN | K.O.L. | 1:12:51 | 11'24" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5790m 110m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 46:20 | 8'00" | ||||
4. | Georges TIMMERMANS | K.O.L. | 50:35 | 8'44" | ||||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | K.O.L. | 52:28 | 9'04" | ||||
19. | Jos HOUBEN | K.O.L. | 1:07:00 | 11'34" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4960m 80m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Chris NEYENS | K.O.L. | 43:47 | 8'50" | ||||
11. | Bert GEUDENS | K.O.L. | 48:13 | 9'43" | ||||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | K.O.L. | 1:06:12 | 13'21" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3350m 70m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Georges CEUNEN | K.O.L. | 39:04 | 11'40" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3390m 95m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | K.O.L. | 40:09 | 11'51" | ||||
Top |