Sprint et 8° Régionale Moyenne Distance
les cigogneaux (68) - MD 7.10.2012
6804AL COColmar
Last updated: 07.10.2012 20:08:12
Contact/Remarks:
michel.duboc@sfr.fr,rma@helga-o.com
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
--
hors classement
1
3800m
180m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Yann REICH
FRA
H21
6804AL COColmar
37:53
9'58"
--
Antoine POULAIN
FRA
H35
6804AL COColmar
--
J-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
H45
6804AL COColmar
--
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H35
6804AL COColmar
Top
2
3500m
170m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Thomas GOETTMANN
FRA
H18
6804AL COColmar
41:08
11'45"
10.
James STEPHENS
FRA
H45
6804AL COColmar
48:05
13'44"
12.
Alain REICH
FRA
H45
6804AL COColmar
53:20
15'14"
13.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
D35
6804AL COColmar
53:48
15'22"
Top
3
3600m
150m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
H60
6804AL COColmar
49:33
13'45"
10.
Marcel LEBIHAN
FRA
H55
6804AL COColmar
52:12
14'30"
13.
Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN
FRA
H50
6804AL COColmar
55:08
15'18"
22.
Bénédicte FERLET
FRA
D40
6804AL COColmar
1:07:08
18'38"
27.
Christine HO THANH
FRA
D45
6804AL COColmar
1:25:35
23'46"
Top
4
2400m
150m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
J-Pierre RUHLMANN
FRA
H70
6804AL COColmar
38:54
16'12"
10.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
45:55
19'07"
11.
Antoine CASASSAS
FRA
H60
6804AL COColmar
47:47
19'54"
24.
M-Louise REICH
FRA
D50
6804AL COColmar
1:27:48
36'35"
NCL
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
H65
6804AL COColmar
NCL
Yves CARU
FRA
H60
6804AL COColmar
Top
5
2300m
140m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Robin GRANDADAM
FRA
H14
6804AL COColmar
27:49
12'05"
6.
Jeremy REDELSPERGER
FRA
H16
6804AL COColmar
31:02
13'29"
12.
Diane GRENEY
FRA
D14
6804AL COColmar
54:20
23'37"
15.
Laura CARU
FRA
D14
6804AL COColmar
1:07:22
29'17"
Top
6
1800m
70m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Juline FOUCAULT
FRA
D10
6804AL COColmar
24:03
13'21"
8.
Bernadette GOETTMANN
FRA
D45
6804AL COColmar
30:09
16'45"
Top
7
1700m
70m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
11:39
6'51"
5.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
D10
6804AL COColmar
17:45
10'26"
8.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
D10
6804AL COColmar
23:58
14'05"
NCL
Marie ELTZER
FRA
D16
6804AL COColmar
Top
8
1900m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Timothée STEPHENS
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
15:35
8'12"
2.
Dorian FOUCAULT
FRA
Jalonné
6804AL COColmar
17:02
8'57"
4.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
H10
6804AL COColmar
28:06
14'47"
5.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
D10
6804AL COColmar
30:09
15'52"
Top
Total
6804AL COColmar
33
6806AL COBuhl.Florival
29
6803AL COM
13
6701AL COSE
11
8809LO HVO
10
6709AL SCB
8
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
6
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
6
UNSS
6
9006FC RAMBO
3
Pass'O - SOCOMEC sans CM
2
6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN
1
Pass'O - OLG Ortenau
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Pass'O SV WannWeil
1
Total: 131