clublogo
index

2 jours O-Champagne 2012
Reims Campus Fac. Sciences 6.10.2012
5116CA ASO Sillery

Last updated: 08.10.2012 08:41:25Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

1 2 3 4 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

1   length 2900m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN15:515'27"
2.Christophe GOUTAUDIERFRAH355402LO SCAPA NANCY16:135'35"+0:22
3.Jean-Guy BLUMFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery16:405'44"+0:49
4.Iwan VISBELH45Pass'O -B.A.B.A.16:455'46"+0:54
5.Mickael SANTANDREUFRAH354010AQ BONO16:495'47"+0:58
6.Thierry BESTELFRAH409105IF COLE17:005'51"+1:09
7.Haakon INGVALDSENNORH21Pass'O - Norvège17:105'55"+1:19
8.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH205116CA ASO Sillery17:386'04"+1:47
9.Camille ANDREFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery17:416'05"+1:50
10.Stéphane LESUEURFRAH215116CA ASO Sillery17:546'10"+2:03
11.Kévin THURIOTFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp17:566'11"+2:05
12.Francois THEBAULTFRAH216913RA CRAPAHUT18:136'16"+2:22
13.Martial URVOYFRAH356208NO B.A18:296'22"+2:38
14.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH459404IF AS IGN18:306'22"+2:39
15.Antoine PAULFRAH455101CA ENS18:526'30"+3:01
16.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH406008PI NOYON CO19:146'37"+3:23
17.Frederic BESCHFRAH559404IF AS IGN19:166'38"+3:25
18.Marc GALLOISFRAH406009PI coc20:046'55"+4:13
19.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH500801CA OSCM20:056'55"+4:14
20.Michael HOCKBELH35Pass'O -ARDOC20:417'07"+4:50
21.Laurent COMMEREFRAH406008PI NOYON CO21:187'20"+5:27
22.Christophe RUDKIEWICZFRAH505906NO VALMO23:007'55"+7:09
23.Pascal FUZELIERFRAH457808IF ASMBCO23:258'04"+7:34
24.Xavier LEGROSFRAH400207PI VO23:298'05"+7:38
25.Christian ROBERTFRAH657004FC V.H.S.O.23:348'07"+7:43
26.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH506008PI NOYON CO24:498'33"+8:58
27.Moîse MULLERFRAH408903BO YCONE-Sens26:259'06"+10:34
28.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp28:249'47"+12:33
29.Marc AMMERICHFRAH559109IF COPS 9128:439'54"+12:52
30.Christophe MOUROTFRAH21Pass-O avec CMED36:4212'39"+20:51
Matisse MOUROTFRAH21Pass-O avec CMED36:4212'39"+20:51
32.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH657808IF ASMBCO39:4113'41"+23:50
33.Luc LESUEURFRAH21Pass-O avec CMED47:4616'28"+31:55
Top

2   length 2200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karine D'HARREVILLEFRAD218809LO HVO11:385'17"
2.Cindy BECUFRAD216008PI NOYON CO14:096'25"+2:31
3.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD350207PI VO14:166'29"+2:38
4.Lea MOLINIERFRAD219105IF COLE15:076'52"+3:29
5.Emilie SEGUINOTFRAD210801CA OSCM15:477'10"+4:09
6.Ritva SIRENFIND50Pass'O - Rihimaen Sunnistajat17:057'45"+5:27
7.Amandine FRATINOFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery18:348'26"+6:56
8.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD506008PI NOYON CO18:508'33"+7:12
9.Noémie DUPLESSISFRAD215116CA ASO Sillery20:429'24"+9:04
10.Martine ROBERTFRAD607004FC V.H.S.O.20:479'26"+9:09
11.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD657808IF ASMBCO21:459'53"+10:07
12.Mathilde BENARDFRAD21Pass-O avec CMED23:3410'42"+11:56
13.Nicole RICHARDFRAD600207PI VO23:4010'45"+12:02
14.Juliette MOUROTFRAD21Pass-O avec CMED24:4011'12"+13:02
15.Annick LECOYERFRAD600207PI VO24:4211'13"+13:04
16.Brigitte DETOCFRAD505116CA ASO Sillery42:2219'15"+30:44
NCLFlorence BESTELFRAD409105IF COLE
Top

3   length 2200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine GUENINFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery11:555'25"
2.Arnault BESTELFRAH149105IF COLE13:356'10"+1:40
3.Romain BULLIERFRAH140207PI VO14:436'41"+2:48
4.Maxime DURANDFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery15:186'57"+3:23
5.Hugo FENEUILFRAH125101CA ENS16:577'42"+5:02
6.Quentin MANSUELFRAH140207PI VO16:587'42"+5:03
7.Théotime FROGNETFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery17:368'00"+5:41
8.Mateo URVOYFRAH126208NO B.A19:158'45"+7:20
9.Timothé LEGROSFRAH100207PI VO20:129'10"+8:17
10.Romain VAYSSATFRAH126008PI NOYON CO21:039'34"+9:08
11.Matisse MALARDFRAH100207PI VO23:0410'29"+11:09
12.Nicolas SERPEFRAH140207PI VO24:2911'07"+12:34
13.Corto PASCUALFRAH106008PI NOYON CO26:1111'54"+14:16
14.Maxime RUBIOFRAH125116CA ASO Sillery31:0214'06"+19:07
Top

4   length 1800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ALAFORTFRAD185116CA ASO Sillery12:356'59"
2.Sandra BESTELFRAD169105IF COLE12:557'10"+0:20
3.Romane PAULFRAD165101CA ENS14:097'51"+1:34
4.Coralie FENEUILFRAD165101CA ENS14:468'12"+2:11
5.Manon DUVALFRAD140207PI VO15:288'35"+2:53
6.Florentin TRICHETFRAH145116CA ASO Sillery17:219'38"+4:46
7.Justine COMMEREFRAD146008PI NOYON CO17:489'53"+5:13
8.Milena SERPEFRAD140207PI VO19:0610'36"+6:31
9.Alisson BULLIERFRAD160207PI VO20:0111'07"+7:26
10.Sophie LEFEBVREFRAD21Pass-O avec CMED20:3211'24"+7:57
11.Camille COMMEREFRAD126008PI NOYON CO20:3511'26"+8:00
12.Coralie DUVALFRAD120207PI VO26:3214'44"+13:57
13.Solène PELEMANFRAD106008PI NOYON CO27:4615'25"+15:11
14.Christel PAULFRAD455101CA ENS29:1616'15"+16:41
15.Marie Noelle PRUDHOMMEFRAD506008PI NOYON CO57:0431'42"+44:29
Top

5   length 1500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah MAREIGNERFRAD10Pass-O avec CMED27:4618'30"
2.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH106008PI NOYON CO50:5333'55"+23:07
Top

Total

0207PI VO13
5116CA ASO Sillery13
6008PI NOYON CO12
Pass-O avec CMED7
5101CA ENS5
9105IF COLE5
7808IF ASMBCO3
0801CA OSCM2
6208NO B.A2
7004FC V.H.S.O.2
9404IF AS IGN2
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
4010AQ BONO1
5402LO SCAPA NANCY1
5906NO VALMO1
6009PI coc1
6913RA CRAPAHUT1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
8809LO HVO1
8903BO YCONE-Sens1
9109IF COPS 911
Pass'O - Norvège1
Pass'O - Rihimaen Sunnistajat1
Pass'O -ARDOC1
Pass'O -B.A.B.A.1
Total: 81