Championnat de Belgique de relais - Inscriptions sur place | ||
Last updated: 30.09.2012 20:08:46 |
1 7400m 150m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | H21 | Indiv. | 46:29 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Morawski JACEK | GBR | H21 | Indiv. | 55:39 | 7'31" | +9:10 | ||
3. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H35 | Balise 10 | 1:01:13 | 8'16" | +14:44 | ||
4. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | H50 | ASUB | 1:02:10 | 8'24" | +15:41 | ||
5. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:03:57 | 8'38" | +17:28 | ||
6. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:05:27 | 8'50" | +18:58 | ||
7. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:09 | 9'04" | +20:40 | ||
8. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | H55 | Olifant | 1:08:13 | 9'13" | +21:44 | ||
9. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:08:19 | 9'13" | +21:50 | ||
10. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:30 | 9'15" | +22:01 | ||
11. | Petru GRAMMA | ROM | H21 | Indiv. | 1:08:36 | 9'16" | +22:07 | ||
12. | Jean-Michel STEUVER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:09:51 | 9'26" | +23:22 | ||
13. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | E.P.O.S. | 1:15:21 | 10'10" | +28:52 | ||
14. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 1:18:24 | 10'35" | +31:55 | ||
15. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:27:20 | 11'48" | +40:51 | ||
16. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | H55 | MINOR | 1:28:54 | 12'00" | +42:25 | ||
17. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:34 | 12'06" | +43:05 | ||
18. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:30:42 | 12'15" | +44:13 | ||
19. | Evelien PEETERS | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 1:42:25 | 13'50" | +55:56 | ||
20. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:45:27 | 14'15" | +58:58 | ||
21. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:52:33 | 15'12" | +1:06:04 | ||
22. | Eric BARBIEUX | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:43 | 16'51" | +1:18:14 | ||
23. | Donovan BARBIEUX | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 2:08:04 | 17'18" | +1:21:35 | ||
24. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:22:24 | 19'14" | +1:35:55 | ||
25. | Koen COLLARD | BEL | H45 | TROL | 2:24:05 | 19'28" | +1:37:36 | ||
26. | Caroline NAESSENS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 2:25:01 | 19'35" | +1:38:32 | ||
27. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 2:56:38 | 23'52" | +2:10:09 | ||
NCL | Alexander JOST | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H45 | hamok | |||||
Top | |||||||||
2 4520m 120m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monika GAJDA | POL | D21 | Indiv. | 41:47 | 9'14" | |||
2. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | D21 | Indiv. | 45:39 | 10'05" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Geke BAKKER | NED | D21 | HOC'93 | 48:51 | 10'48" | +7:04 | ||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | H55 | TROL | 50:06 | 11'05" | +8:19 | ||
5. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 55:07 | 12'11" | +13:20 | ||
6. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | D45 | Olifant | 58:49 | 13'00" | +17:02 | ||
7. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 59:15 | 13'06" | +17:28 | ||
8. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:48 | 13'53" | +21:01 | ||
9. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:05:52 | 14'34" | +24:05 | ||
10. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D45 | TROL | 1:06:21 | 14'40" | +24:34 | ||
11. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:08:52 | 15'14" | +27:05 | ||
12. | Lars DIECKHOFF | GER | H40 | ASUB | 1:09:38 | 15'24" | +27:51 | ||
13. | Anne HERM | EST | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:03 | 15'29" | +28:16 | ||
14. | Maria HENKES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:48 | 16'06" | +31:01 | ||
15. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | H65 | hamok | 1:23:11 | 18'24" | +41:24 | ||
16. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:23:12 | 18'24" | +41:25 | ||
17. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:04 | 19'29" | +46:17 | ||
18. | Cheyenne DELL'ANESE | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 1:31:58 | 20'20" | +50:11 | ||
19. | Stéphanie MEUNIER | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:31:59 | 20'21" | +50:12 | ||
20. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:34:34 | 20'55" | +52:47 | ||
21. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:44:25 | 23'06" | +1:02:38 | ||
22. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:49:57 | 24'19" | +1:08:10 | ||
23. | Thomas LANGELET | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:51:36 | 24'41" | +1:09:49 | ||
24. | Réjane JANZYK | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:51:53 | 24'45" | +1:10:06 | ||
25. | Linda VALSELIA | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:54:10 | 25'15" | +1:12:23 | ||
26. | Lina LOGGHE | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 1:54:16 | 25'16" | +1:12:29 | ||
27. | Linda LOGGHE | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 2:03:14 | 27'15" | +1:21:27 | ||
28. | Chaimae MOUSLISH | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 2:03:20 | 27'17" | +1:21:33 | ||
29. | Caroline DUBUISSON | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 2:17:06 | 30'19" | +1:35:19 | ||
30. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 2:35:50 | 34'28" | +1:54:03 | ||
31. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H40 | TROL | 2:36:54 | 34'42" | +1:55:07 | ||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | H80 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Radhika DIMRI | IND | D-10 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Sophie LENOBLE | BEL | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
3 6760m 160m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | H21 | KOVZ | 1:00:25 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:03:37 | 9'24" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:15:20 | 11'08" | +14:55 | ||
4. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 1:16:09 | 11'15" | +15:44 | ||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:49:47 | 16'14" | +49:22 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | Indiv. | 1:49:53 | 16'15" | +49:28 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 2:08:21 | 18'59" | +1:07:56 | ||
8. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:20:32 | 20'47" | +1:20:07 | ||
NCL | Alexandre MATHEVET | BEL | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
4 4030m 90m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 45:22 | 11'15" | |||
2. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | D21 | KOVZ | 57:36 | 14'17" | +12:14 | ||
3. | Catherine DEMEYER | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 59:32 | 14'46" | +14:10 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:01:29 | 15'15" | +16:07 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:02:04 | 15'24" | +16:42 | ||
6. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 1:11:12 | 17'40" | +25:50 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:59 | 17'51" | +26:37 | ||
8. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:12:23 | 17'57" | +27:01 | ||
9. | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | D50 | ASUB | 1:12:44 | 18'02" | +27:22 | ||
10. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | D-14 | hamok | 1:14:05 | 18'22" | +28:43 | ||
11. | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | D65 | Omega | 1:20:56 | 20'04" | +35:34 | ||
12. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:24:46 | 21'02" | +39:24 | ||
13. | Joëlle GODART | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 1:28:17 | 21'54" | +42:55 | ||
14. | Jacques GRAULS | BEL | H70 | Omega | 1:29:44 | 22'15" | +44:22 | ||
15. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:42:04 | 25'19" | +56:42 | ||
16. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:51:31 | 27'40" | +1:06:09 | ||
17. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | D65 | hamok | 2:02:21 | 30'21" | +1:16:59 | ||
NCL | Christian ENACHE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Ferdinand BOUCHER | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top |