clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Rik Thijs - 21 Editie
Hechtelse duinen 28.9.2012
TrgC Para

Last updated: 30.09.2012 11:03:10Contact/Remarks: alain.vandercammen@mil.be,rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

OPEN  (128)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 2)02:04:52
117.1Joost TALLOEN39:275'53"39:27(2)
117.2Wouter LEEUWS38:145'37"1:17:41(1)
117.3Jean-Marc GILLET47:117'02"2:04:52(1)
2.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)02:09:50+4:58
40.1Gert CLAES41:396'12"41:39(4)
40.2Paul GOOSSENS51:127'31"1:32:51(3)
40.3Benjamin ANCIAUX36:595'31"2:09:50(2)
3.KOL (KOL 8)02:12:39+7:47
130.1Yannick MICHIELS35:355'18"35:35(1)
130.2Bruno DE LAT48:167'05"1:23:51(2)
130.3Adrie VAN OPSTAL48:487'17"2:12:39(3)
4.TROL (TROL 1)02:15:49+10:57
110.1Wiet LAENEN49:147'20"49:14(9)
110.2Winston FRANSSEN44:436'34"1:33:57(4)
110.3Desmond FRANSSEN41:526'14"2:15:49(4)
5.TROL (TROL 2)02:25:17+20:25
111.1Wim VERVOORT41:176'04"41:17(3)
111.2Bram EVERAERT54:538'11"1:36:10(5)
111.3Michael VAN BAELEN49:077'19"2:25:17(5)
6.Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 1)02:28:34+23:42
97.1Gunther VREYS50:107'29"50:10(12)
97.2Andy HUYGHE51:097'38"1:41:19(7)
97.3Ben GIELEN47:156'56"2:28:34(6)
7.3 Para (3PARA 1)02:32:47+27:55
22.1Bart WILLEMS51:207'46"51:20(14)
22.2Erik VAN DYCK53:527'55"1:45:12(10)
22.3Tomy JANSSENS47:356'59"2:32:47(7)
8.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:35:02+30:10
20.1Pierre PARTHOENS44:166'36"44:16(5)
20.2Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK1:02:149'09"1:46:30(12)
20.3Guy TIREZ48:327'14"2:35:02(8)
9.hamok (hamok 4)02:38:35+33:43
29.1Luc BOUVE57:178'32"57:17(26)
29.2Luc MELIS45:176'45"1:42:34(8)
29.3Dirk DEIJGERS56:018'14"2:38:35(9)
10.DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 1)02:42:22+37:30
95.1Marc THYS59:448'54"59:44(36)
95.2Luc CLOOSTERMANS50:027'28"1:49:46(13)
95.3Jos JACOBS52:367'44"2:42:22(10)
11.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)02:48:54+44:02
87.1Eddy WINTERS44:206'37"44:20(6)
87.2Jos GOVEN58:248'42"1:42:44(9)
87.3Geert CARMANS1:06:109'43"2:48:54(11)
12.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)02:49:03+44:11
123.1Francois VANDEROUDERA50:097'22"50:09(11)
123.2Jacky ROISEUX59:488'55"1:49:57(14)
123.3Manuel SAGGIORATO59:068'41"2:49:03(12)
13.KOL (KOL 2)02:49:11+44:19
101.1Eddy GRESSENS57:338'20"57:33(28)
101.2Marc VAN DE MAELE53:337'59"1:51:06(17)
101.3Jos NUTTIN58:058'40"2:49:11(13)
14.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)02:50:40+45:48
31.1Sven FRANCET45:366'42"45:36(7)
31.2Christian GOHY1:23:2112'37"2:08:57(42)
31.3Bart DELOBEL41:436'08"2:50:40(14)
15.KOL (KOL 3)02:50:59+46:07
102.1Jackie VANDIJCK57:578'38"57:57(30)
102.2Luc HEUNINCKX58:048'32"1:56:01(23)
102.3Rudy CANTRE54:588'12"2:50:59(15)
16.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 1)02:51:12+46:20
64.1Eric ACHTEN59:338'45"59:33(34)
64.2Ronny LEMOINE51:307'41"1:51:03(16)
64.3Vincent BINOT1:00:099'06"2:51:12(16)
17.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)02:51:12+46:20
82.1Luc STEENSELS53:247'44"53:24(18)
82.2Chris THIJSSEN57:358'35"1:50:59(15)
82.3Patrick CLAES1:00:139'07"2:51:12(17)
18.11 Gn (11GN 1)02:53:29+48:37
56.1William NICQUE1:03:139'26"1:03:13(54)
56.2André DE VEIRMAN55:098'06"1:58:22(26)
56.3Nico MESKENS55:078'13"2:53:29(18)
19.Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)02:54:36+49:44
107.1Davy DE BOEL56:458'13"56:45(22)
107.2Danny BLERVACQ58:168'41"1:55:01(19)
107.3Francis HAEX59:359'01"2:54:36(19)
20.BPO (BPO 1)02:55:33+50:41
6.1Mira SCHEIR1:00:058'58"1:00:05(41)
6.2Patrick VANHAEREN57:078'31"1:57:12(25)
6.3Peter HANNES58:218'27"2:55:33(20)
21.TrgC Para (TRGP 1)02:58:39+53:47
18.1Peter KRAMPILTZ50:117'22"50:11(13)
18.2Noël VENNEKENS1:05:559'59"1:56:06(24)
18.3Rudi CORSTJENS1:02:339'11"2:58:39(21)
22.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)03:01:28+56:36
84.1Dries HEUNINCKX45:376'42"45:37(8)
84.2Marc VAN VLEYMEN1:00:468'56"1:46:23(11)
84.3Johan SWINNEN1:15:0511'22"3:01:28(22)
23.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)03:03:16+58:24
5.1Jerome SOTTIAUX1:03:439'30"1:03:43(61)
5.2Francis GLASSEE1:01:279'10"2:05:10(31)
5.3Guy DE COSTER58:068'40"3:03:16(23)
24.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 1)03:06:08+1:01:16
62.1Sven HERMANS57:168'32"57:16(25)
62.2Patrick JANSEN55:478'19"1:53:03(18)
62.3Yvo JANNIS1:13:0510'44"3:06:08(24)
25.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 1)03:06:10+1:01:18
89.1Gerd BLOOTACKER53:338'06"53:33(20)
89.2Paul CORTHOUTS1:02:129'17"1:55:45(22)
89.3Christiaan OOSTVOGELS1:10:2510'12"3:06:10(25)
26.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)03:07:25+1:02:33
13.1Steve JANSSENS1:07:359'56"1:07:35(69)
13.2Dimitri VANOPPEN1:00:259'09"2:08:00(35)
13.3Eddy JANSEN59:258'44"3:07:25(26)
27.hamok (hamok 3)03:08:05+1:03:13
28.1Johan MAES56:458'28"56:45(23)
28.2Jos LIJNEN1:09:0910'19"2:05:54(33)
28.3Henri VAN BRIEL1:02:119'08"3:08:05(27)
28.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)03:09:21+1:04:29
41.1Stefan VREYS1:12:3910'50"1:12:39(80)
41.2Luc ENGELEN52:527'53"2:05:31(32)
41.3Tony CELUS1:03:509'23"3:09:21(28)
29.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 2)03:12:30+1:07:38
32.1Pierre DESMAELE1:01:599'15"1:01:59(47)
32.2Claudy DOUPAGNE1:06:249'45"2:08:23(40)
32.3Roland DELVEAUX1:04:079'34"3:12:30(29)
30.Omega (OMEGA 3)03:13:11+1:08:19
118.1Bart VAN DE MOORTEL53:357'52"53:35(21)
118.2François JACOBS46:376'57"1:40:12(6)
118.3Michel OOMS1:32:5913'52"3:13:11(30)
31.3 Para (3PARA 2)03:13:21+1:08:29
23.1Dirk GENAR1:01:429'04"1:01:42(45)
23.2Peter SPITAELS1:08:2810'13"2:10:10(46)
23.3Dieter VAN DER SPIEGEL1:03:119'25"3:13:21(31)
32.KOL (KOL 1)03:14:03+1:09:11
100.1Luc WERKX1:02:199'18"1:02:19(53)
100.2Gerard PLESSERS1:06:029'51"2:08:21(39)
100.3Ferdinand GEBOERS1:05:429'39"3:14:03(32)
33.260 Cie Mun (260 Cie Mun 1)03:17:00+1:12:08
120.1Vincent BABIC1:02:119'25"1:02:11(51)
120.2Xavier BOUTY1:02:439'13"2:04:54(30)
120.3Thierry DEUXANT1:12:0610'45"3:17:00(33)
34.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 2)03:18:07+1:13:15
9.1Christian AMAND1:02:059'15"1:02:05(50)
9.2Gauthier JAMOTTE1:07:469'57"2:09:51(45)
9.3Christophe RESTIVO1:08:1610'11"3:18:07(34)
35.6 Gp CIS (6GPCIS 1)03:19:44+1:14:52
60.1Bert STERCKX1:02:049'15"1:02:04(49)
60.2Luc AUBLY1:06:089'52"2:08:12(38)
60.3Jan DE SMAELE1:11:3210'31"3:19:44(35)
36.KOVZ (KOVZ 2)03:21:58+1:17:06
115.1Wilfried JOCHEM1:01:519'13"1:01:51(46)
115.2Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMA59:188'51"2:01:09(29)
115.3Masja VAN DE VEN1:20:4911'53"3:21:58(36)
37.CBOS Noord (CBOS 2)03:22:13+1:17:21
21.1Rony WILDERMANS57:148'25"57:14(24)
21.2Danny REYNDERS1:11:4510'42"2:08:59(43)
21.3Alain DEWILDE1:13:1410'55"3:22:13(37)
38.ERM (ERM 1)03:22:43+1:17:51
50.1Serge DUSZA50:077'35"50:07(10)
50.2Christophe GREGOIRE1:18:0011'28"2:08:07(36)
50.3Raphael HEINS1:14:3610'58"3:22:43(38)
39.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 2)03:22:54+1:18:02
65.1Christopher VAN EIJNSBERGEN1:11:2810'40"1:11:28(76)
65.2Eric LECOQ1:02:579'23"2:14:25(50)
65.3Thierry NOISET1:08:2910'04"3:22:54(39)
40.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)03:23:18+1:18:26
15.1Alain GENTEN53:227'50"53:22(17)
15.2Freddy GENTEN1:02:189'17"1:55:40(21)
15.3Carlo WANTE1:27:3813'04"3:23:18(40)
41.HQ Lt Bde (HQ Lt Bde 1)03:23:27+1:18:35
135.1Eric MATTART53:187'57"53:18(15)
135.2Daniel SCOUBEAU1:07:269'55"2:00:44(28)
135.3Wilfried DAGNEAU1:22:4312'20"3:23:27(41)
42.CC V & C (CCVC 1)03:24:25+1:19:33
75.1Yves SOLBREUX1:03:209'18"1:03:20(55)
75.2Philippe ELIARD1:05:439'48"2:09:03(44)
75.3Pascal BOULANGER1:15:2211'14"3:24:25(42)
43.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 2)03:24:41+1:19:49
85.1Yves VERDUYN1:03:459'22"1:03:45(62)
85.2Christian NOELMANS1:10:4010'42"2:14:25(51)
85.3Peter LEYS1:10:1610'20"3:24:41(43)
44.CC R-A (CCRA 1)03:24:45+1:19:53
80.1Didier CAVILLOT1:12:3310'49"1:12:33(79)
80.2Richard MATHOT53:408'00"2:06:13(34)
80.3Christian KAYE1:18:3211'32"3:24:45(44)
45.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 3)03:25:38+1:20:46
38.1Philippe ALBESSARD1:00:008'57"1:00:00(40)
38.2Benoit BIHAIN1:14:1710'55"2:14:17(48)
38.3Jean Pierre MOINY1:11:2110'38"3:25:38(45)
2 Cdo (2CDO 2)03:25:38+1:20:46
68.1Christophe BAURAIND1:01:369'11"1:01:36(44)
68.2Pascal NICOLAS1:06:329'47"2:08:08(37)
68.3Edouard VAN RYMENANT1:17:3011'34"3:25:38(46)
47.Omega (OMEGA 4)03:25:46+1:20:54
119.1Chris ADDIERS1:11:3610'41"1:11:36(77)
119.2Jorge Manu MARQUES1:12:5310'52"2:24:29(62)
119.3Dirk CEULEMANS1:01:179'00"3:25:46(47)
48.ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 2)03:25:47+1:20:55
122.1Frédéric PICARD59:499'03"59:49(39)
122.2Mario MATTON1:17:0711'20"2:16:56(52)
122.3Filip HELLEBOUT1:08:5110'07"3:25:47(48)
49.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 3)03:30:27+1:25:35
125.1Baudouin DENIS59:308'52"59:30(33)
125.2Eric DEDUFFELEER1:27:2913'03"2:26:59(66)
125.3Mathieu ROBIN1:03:289'19"3:30:27(49)
50.2 Cdo (2CDO 6)03:31:08+1:26:16
72.1Reginald FORGET1:07:2910'04"1:07:29(67)
72.2Ronald LEGRAND1:14:3711'18"2:22:06(55)
72.3Jeremy PEFFER1:09:0210'00"3:31:08(50)
51.10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)03:32:12+1:27:20
42.1Marc CUYVERS59:478'55"59:47(38)
42.2Patrick BLEYEN1:08:5510'17"2:08:42(41)
42.3Filip LOIX1:23:3012'16"3:32:12(51)
52.Camp LAGLAND (Camp LAGLAND 1)03:32:36+1:27:44
14.1Albert LOUIS1:13:4311'00"1:13:43(81)
14.2William DIDIER1:09:4710'15"2:23:30(60)
14.3Jean CREPIN1:09:0610'18"3:32:36(52)
53.4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)03:33:47+1:28:55
39.1Michel LAMBORELLE1:03:249'19"1:03:24(57)
39.2Christian DEVULDER1:17:5111'37"2:21:15(54)
39.3Serge BULTHUIS1:12:3210'49"3:33:47(53)
54.BKOKS (BKOKS 1)03:34:59+1:30:07
2.1Sebastien DAELS57:308'27"57:30(27)
2.2Jean Pierre DERAMOUDT57:358'28"1:55:05(20)
2.3Johan TAFFEIREN1:39:5414'54"3:34:59(54)
55.2 Cdo (2CDO 3)03:36:50+1:31:58
69.1Dany MATHUES59:358'45"59:35(35)
69.2Johnny HOUBBEN1:23:0212'23"2:22:37(59)
69.3Jean-Charles DORANGES1:14:1311'04"3:36:50(55)
56.ATCC/Gavere (ATCC 1)03:37:44+1:32:52
121.1Danny WILLE1:03:409'13"1:03:40(60)
121.2Terry GHIJS1:21:2112'19"2:25:01(64)
121.3Dirk TOURNY1:12:4310'51"3:37:44(56)
57.KOL (KOL 6)03:37:55+1:33:03
105.1Aurelie DESCHEPPER1:14:0911'04"1:14:09(83)
105.2Simonne SILVI1:18:2411'42"2:32:33(71)
105.3Sofie HEUNINCKX1:05:229'36"3:37:55(57)
58.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 3)03:39:39+1:34:47
86.1Hans VANCAUWENBERGH1:14:0911'04"1:14:09(84)
86.2Pierre CIPARISSE1:15:5611'10"2:30:05(69)
86.3Jean Luc PONCELET1:09:3410'22"3:39:39(58)
59.TrgC Para (TRGP 3)03:40:43+1:35:51
55.1Ronald MENS59:468'55"59:46(37)
55.2Gert WANS1:47:4215'50"2:47:28(83)
55.3Eric VANDEBROEK53:157'56"3:40:43(60)
2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:40:43+1:35:51
67.1Mario SCULIER1:06:589'59"1:06:58(64)
67.2Alfons DOLENEC1:23:1512'36"2:30:13(70)
67.3Geoffrey LAMBERT1:10:3010'13"3:40:43(59)
61.Omega (OMEGA 1)03:42:17+1:37:25
116.1Els PUT1:09:2410'12"1:09:24(71)
116.2Els SPILLEBEEN1:31:0513'35"2:40:29(76)
116.3Leen WOUTERS1:01:489'13"3:42:17(61)
62.Md Bn ChA (CHA 1)03:43:42+1:38:50
136.1Frank TOUSSAINT1:15:5311'29"1:15:53(86)
136.2Pascal PARTHOENS1:06:319'55"2:22:24(58)
136.3Pierre LECLERCQ1:21:1811'57"3:43:42(62)
63.KOVZ (KOVZ 1)03:47:18+1:42:26
58.1Mike IN 'T GROEN1:10:3710'23"1:10:37(75)
58.2Dirk ZWIKKER1:24:1812'23"2:34:55(75)
58.3Frank MENSINK1:12:2310'48"3:47:18(63)
64.hamok (hamok 2)03:50:34+1:45:42
27.1Jean OOMS1:22:4912'21"1:22:49(92)
27.2Jos THYS1:11:2810'30"2:34:17(74)
27.3Georges DEFERME1:16:1711'23"3:50:34(64)
65.CC R-A (CCRA 2)03:50:55+1:46:03
81.1Jean-Luc HAINE1:12:3010'49"1:12:30(78)
81.2David GILLET1:28:0912'57"2:40:39(78)
81.3Kris LENAERS1:10:1610'29"3:50:55(65)
66.hamok (hamok 5)03:51:46+1:46:54
30.1Phil MELLEBEEK1:34:1314'03"1:34:13(103)
30.2Jean Paul HOMBROECKX1:10:0110'17"2:44:14(81)
30.3Lucien BOSMANS1:07:3210'04"3:51:46(66)
67.KOL (KOL 5)03:56:30+1:51:38
104.1Marc BUEKERS1:20:5011'53"1:20:50(91)
104.2Gert CONVENS1:22:2012'06"2:43:10(79)
104.3Jos HOUBEN1:13:2011'06"3:56:30(67)
68.4 Bn Gn (4GN 1)03:56:46+1:51:54
76.1Olivier LAMBERT1:18:3011'42"1:18:30(87)
76.2Jules GARRAY1:14:2510'56"2:32:55(72)
76.3Nicolas DE GEYNDT1:23:5112'30"3:56:46(68)
69.10 W Tac (10WTAC 5)03:58:17+1:53:25
44.1Luc HANSEN1:13:5911'02"1:13:59(82)
44.2Jurgen VENS1:11:3710'41"2:25:36(65)
44.3Kris GEETS1:32:4113'37"3:58:17(69)
70.CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 4)04:09:39+2:04:47
132.1Philippe DOFFIGNY1:36:5914'15"1:36:59(105)
132.2Alexandra BAES1:23:0512'24"3:00:04(92)
132.3Yves ROUSSELLE1:09:3510'23"4:09:39(70)
71.Borasca (Borasca 1)04:14:07+2:09:15
133.1Bert MERTENS1:03:259'27"1:03:25(58)
133.2Ruud SCHONEWILLE1:46:3315'54"2:49:58(86)
133.3Francois BELMANS1:24:0912'22"4:14:07(71)
72.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 4)04:16:50+2:11:58
34.1Dirk VAN LANDEGHEM1:31:1013'36"1:31:10(97)
34.2Pierre VAN WYNSBERGHE1:14:1310'54"2:45:23(82)
34.3Marc VAN HERLE1:31:2713'38"4:16:50(72)
73.11 Gn (11GN 2)04:17:44+2:12:52
57.1Michel PIETERS1:02:139'08"1:02:13(52)
57.2Sarah HELINCKS2:13:4719'58"3:16:00(98)
57.3Sven VERSMISSEN1:01:449'12"4:17:44(73)
74.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 3)04:17:52+2:13:00
33.1Mario VAN HOEIJ1:40:2714'46"1:40:27(110)
33.2Denis TIMMERMANS1:27:5513'07"3:08:22(95)
33.3Eddy JONCKERS1:09:3010'22"4:17:52(74)
75.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 2)04:21:44+2:16:52
88.1Dirk SMITS1:27:2613'02"1:27:26(95)
88.2Gert MERTENS1:28:5813'04"2:56:24(91)
88.3Monique VINGERHOED1:25:2012'32"4:21:44(75)
76.HK Md Bde (HKMdBde 2)04:22:20+2:17:28
90.1Romain DE POTTER1:51:2816'23"1:51:28(112)
90.2Kristof MOERAERT1:09:0010'27"3:00:28(94)
90.3David BERGHMANS1:21:5212'02"4:22:20(76)
77.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)04:24:22+2:19:30
25.1Freddy SILLIEN53:207'50"53:20(16)
25.2Stephane DMYTERKO1:39:4314'52"2:33:03(73)
25.3Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS1:51:1916'36"4:24:22(77)
78.Omega (OMEGA 5)04:26:27+2:21:35
137.1Jozef DEN TROOSTER1:20:2011'48"1:20:20(89)
137.2Liset HENDRICKX1:33:3713'58"2:53:57(88)
137.3Sonia NYS1:32:3013'36"4:26:27(78)
79.2 Cdo (2CDO 5)04:51:33+2:46:41
71.1Lievin CHEVALIER1:39:5514'41"1:39:55(109)
71.2Mehdi HAMMOUD1:59:4517'52"3:39:40(100)
71.3Dimitri BLUM1:11:5310'43"4:51:33(79)
80.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 2)04:53:42+2:48:50
16.1Dominique MATHIEU1:33:0813'54"1:33:08(100)
16.2Philippe LEJOLY2:07:2018'43"3:40:28(101)
16.3Johan VANNESTE1:13:1410'55"4:53:42(80)
81.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 3)04:54:20+2:49:28
10.1Didier BERWART1:27:3112'41"1:27:31(96)
10.2Fabrice THEUNISSEN1:22:5612'22"2:50:27(87)
10.3Brandon TYTGADT2:03:5318'46"4:54:20(81)
82.TROL (TROL 4)05:12:07+3:07:15
113.1Remi BLOEMEN1:35:3914'16"1:35:39(104)
113.2Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL1:35:4214'17"3:11:21(97)
113.3Alfons BOSCH2:00:4617'45"5:12:07(82)
83.COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)05:17:18+3:12:26
54.1Marc DE WAGTER1:53:1016'38"1:53:10(113)
54.2Marc SIJSMANS1:31:1313'49"3:24:23(99)
54.3Egwin COESSENS1:52:5516'36"5:17:18(83)
84.15 W Lu Tpt (15W 1)05:48:22+3:43:30
4.1Davy BOGAERTS2:05:2718'43"2:05:27(114)
4.2Edwin MOONS1:49:5416'09"3:55:21(103)
4.3Joel REYNIERS1:53:0116'52"5:48:22(84)
--10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 2)03:30:34+1:25:42
83.1Franck SCHEPERS1:07:3010'04"
83.2Wim HERMANS1:06:139'52"
83.3Ruben VAN DEN SCHOOR1:16:5111'18"
Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 2)NCL
98.1Mike VANDENBULCKENCL
98.2Stevie MEERTEN1:08:2910'13"
98.3Serge BAERT53:217'50"
29 Bn Log (29BNLO 1)NCL
109.1Pascal COOREMANNCL
109.2Jan TURTELBOOM1:02:009'07"
109.3Rik TAVERNIER1:15:0511'12"
CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)NCL
93.1Hugues BAUGNIESNCL
93.2Philippe BAGUET1:05:109'43"
93.3Philippe LELEUX1:21:5912'03"
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 2)NCL
48.1Luc SEVENHANTNCL
48.2Jan DE SOETE1:35:0913'59"
48.3Tim DECLERCQ1:08:4610'25"
ERM (ERM 3)NCL
52.1Sammy VAN DE VENNCL
52.2Leontine WOUTERS1:28:5213'04"
52.3Leontine WELTER1:42:1315'15"
hamok (hamok 1)NCL
26.1Nancy WENDERICKX58:268'35"58:26(32)
26.2Greta MOLSNCL
26.3Marijs VANDEWEYER1:16:1011'22"
13 Mec Bde Oirschot (13MBde Oirschot 1)NCL
91.1Wil ALARDS1:07:2710'04"1:07:27(66)
91.2Hans DE WITNCL
91.3Remko COLIER1:06:369'56"
Info Ops Gp (Info Ops Gp 1)NCL
24.1Coen BOYEN1:03:359'21"1:03:35(59)
24.2Rudy WIGGELEERNCL
24.3Remy QUIEVREUX1:11:4310'42"
HMRA (HMRA 1)NCL
12.1Dominique BRUYLANT1:09:0610'09"1:09:06(70)
12.2Dieter DENENBOURGNCL
12.3Didier MERCIER1:09:2810'31"
Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 6)NCL
128.1Veronique DE BRIEY1:14:1311'04"1:14:13(85)
128.2Joelle GOSSELINNCL
128.3Luc ADAM1:21:2511'58"
CC R-A CEM (CCRA CEM 1)NCL
17.1Jenny DEVOGELAERE1:39:4514'40"1:39:45(108)
17.2Benjamin VERBERCKNCL
17.3Frans LEEMANS1:23:1612'25"
TROL (TROL 3)NCL
112.1Monica ROELING1:39:4314'52"1:39:43(107)
112.2Christa ZWIKKERNCL
112.3Lieve GEENS1:38:3914'43"
ERM (ERM 4)NCL
53.1Igna HEYNS1:12:2610'48"
53.2Marjorie DERECKXNCL
53.3Ines DAEMS1:24:0712'22"
Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)NCL
8.1Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN53:257'58"53:25(19)
8.2Philippe CAEYENBERGHS1:06:079'52"1:59:32(27)
8.3Michel VAN LAARNCL
Md Bn Bvr/5li (BVR5LI 3)NCL
99.1Tim VOS1:09:2410'12"1:09:24(72)
99.2Tim BAENS1:04:539'32"2:14:17(49)
99.3Jiri DE CLEYNNCL
Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)NCL
129.1Patrick MERKEN1:01:309'10"1:01:30(43)
129.2Sandro GRASSO1:22:0312'14"2:23:33(61)
129.3Dirk CRUYSBERGHSNCL
Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 5)NCL
127.1Sylvain STERCKX1:01:219'09"1:01:21(42)
127.2Eric LORENT1:12:2210'38"2:13:43(47)
127.3Cedric PETRYNCL
TrgC Para (TRGP 2)NCL
19.1Ronny BALVE57:558'46"57:55(29)
19.2Rony METTEN1:30:0513'14"2:28:00(68)
19.3Luc VAN HAERENNCL
CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 2)NCL
94.1Stephane DEBEVERE1:10:3110'22"1:10:31(74)
94.2Philippe POTTIER1:11:4710'33"2:22:18(56)
94.3Eric NOBELSNCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 7)NCL
73.1Damien LEAL TEIXEIRA1:07:0110'00"1:07:01(65)
73.2Franck VAEREWYCK1:20:3711'51"2:27:38(67)
73.3Jonathan HAUSMANNCL
2 Cdo (2CDO 4)NCL
70.1Jules BODART1:18:5511'46"1:18:55(88)
70.2Sylvain GRANDRATH1:21:4412'01"2:40:39(77)
70.3Gregory SCHILLINGSNCL
10 W Tac (10WTAC 6)NCL
45.1Jos BLEYEN1:31:1513'37"1:31:15(98)
45.2Bram MACQUOY1:22:5212'11"2:54:07(89)
45.3Paul COOLSNCL
4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 1)NCL
36.1Eric YERNAUX1:03:229'27"1:03:22(56)
36.2Pierre ERNOTTE1:21:1612'18"2:24:38(63)
36.3Pascal BILLIAUXNCL
Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 4)NCL
11.1Dominique TREGUIER1:43:5815'31"1:43:58(111)
11.2Cedric RIDELLE1:25:1712'43"3:09:15(96)
11.3Jerome RENARDNCL
4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 2)NCL
37.1Vincent DEBROUX1:33:5714'14"1:33:57(102)
37.2Thierry SCHERPEREEL1:14:2710'56"2:48:24(85)
37.3Eric LALLEMANDNCL
CASA-ERSO (CASA-ERSO 3)NCL
66.1Ludo MILISSENNCL
66.2Claude MATHURIN1:11:2810'30"
66.3Serge CNYRIMNCL
6 Gp CIS (6GPCIS 2)NCL
61.1Anissa SOUSANENCL
61.2Katrien DE COSTER2:24:1321'31"
61.3Annelies COOLSNCL
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)NCL
47.1Bart TICKET1:02:039'15"1:02:03(48)
47.2Nico VAN UYTSELNCL
47.3Johan MERTENSNCL
4 Bn Gn (4GN 2)NCL
77.1Didier CRAPPE1:33:0713'53"1:33:07(99)
77.2Thierry GENICOTNCL
77.3Vincent NICOLASNCL
KOL (KOL 7)NCL
106.1Ferdinand MAENENNCL
106.2Erick OOSTERLINCKNCL
106.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
KOL (KOL 4)NCL
103.1Georges TIMMERMANS1:09:2910'13"1:09:29(73)
103.2Jean-Pierre KELLENS1:07:2710'13"2:16:56(53)
103.3Etienne DE WITDNS
Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 5)NCL
35.1Alain HONORE1:22:5112'11"1:22:51(93)
35.2Antoine SCHMITZ59:308'52"2:22:21(57)
35.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
Comd Mil Prov Liège (Prov Liège 1)NCL
1.1Marc FRANCK1:07:3510'05"1:07:35(68)
1.2Michel HEINTZEN1:36:0014'07"2:43:35(80)
1.3Jean Louis CRUCIFIXDNS
DGMR EVERE (DGMR EVERE 2)NCL
96.1Anne-Marie DELANGHE1:39:1814'36"1:39:18(106)
96.2Martine TAFFEIREN1:08:5810'17"2:48:16(84)
96.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
Pégase (Pégase 1)NCL
59.1Muriel CHOUFFART1:27:2512'51"1:27:25(94)
59.2Monique DEFFENSE1:28:0213'08"2:55:27(90)
59.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
2 Cdo (2CDO 8)NCL
74.1Matthieu COMPAGNONE1:20:2311'59"1:20:23(90)
74.2Damien SAVARY1:39:5914'42"3:00:22(93)
74.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
BPO (BPO 2)NCL
7.1Jan THEYS58:148'41"58:14(31)
7.2* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
7.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
BKOKS (BKOKS 2)NCL
3.1Franky DEVOOGHT1:33:3413'57"1:33:34(101)
3.2Kurt WERBROUCK2:07:3019'01"3:41:04(102)
3.3Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSDNS
10 W Tac (10WTAC 4)NCL
43.1Jos BULLEN1:03:489'22"1:03:48(63)
43.2Danny SCHUERMANSDNS
43.3Patrick VANDERSANDENDNS
CBOS Noord (CBOS 3)NCL
134.1Eveline DIERYNCK2:31:2922'16"2:31:29(115)
134.2* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
134.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
Bn Aie (Bn Aie 3)NCL
49.1Dirk BERWAERTSNCL
49.2* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
49.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)NCL
108.1Guy DECKX1:07:0310'00"
108.2Ronny HEYLIGEN1:27:5513'19"
108.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
CCMP (CCMP 1)NCL
63.1Greet DE LEENHEER2:31:2922'36"
63.2* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
63.3* VACANT_* VACANTDNS
Top

Total

2 Cdo23
KOL22
10 W Tac16
Omega15
hamok15
Bn ISTAR14
CASA-ERSO12
Lt Bn 12/13 Li12
Md Bn 1/3 L12
TROL12
4 Bn Log9
ACOS O-T9
ERM9
Md Bn Bvr/5li9
TrgC Para9
Bn Aie7
CBOS Noord7
10 Gp CIS6
11 Gn6
18 Bn Log6
3 Para6
4 Bn Gn6
6 Gp CIS6
ATCC/Gavere6
CC R-A6
CC Sp Dept Log6
Camp ELSENBORN6
HK Md Bde6
KOVZ6
Md Bn 1C/1Gr6
BKOKS5
DGMR EVERE5
Kamp BEVERLO5
BPO4
13 Mec Bde Oirschot3
15 W Lu Tpt3
260 Cie Mun3
29 Bn Log3
4 Gp CIS3
Amicale IRMEP3
Borasca3
CC Land Dept Man3
CC R-A CEM3
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS3
CC V & C3
COMOPSLAND3
Camp LAGLAND3
HMRA3
HQ Lt Bde3
Info Ops Gp3
Md Bn ChA3
Comd Mil Prov Liège2
Pégase2
CCMP1
Total: 365