Régionale GrandHan | ||
Last updated: 02.09.2012 20:50:21 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D-10 2000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:32 | 19'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 20:22 | 10'11" | |||
-- | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:59 | 14'59" | +9:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:13:20 | 35'05" | |||
NCL | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:31 | 10'40" | |||
2. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:10 | 11'57" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:35 | 15'52" | +27:04 | ||
NCL | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Silvia MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | Start-O | 1:10:33 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:12 | 14'33" | +22:39 | ||
3. | Louise CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:32 | 17'35" | +41:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:15:49 | 10'59" | |||
2. | Jessica MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:32 | 15'26" | +30:43 | ||
3. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:47:22 | 15'33" | +31:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:07 | 7'29" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:44 | 8'57" | +14:37 | ||
3. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:44:27 | 10'33" | +30:20 | ||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:31:00 | 13'11" | |||
2. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:56 | 16'30" | +22:56 | ||
3. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 2:46:50 | 24'10" | +1:15:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:06:54 | 10'27" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:03 | 12'39" | +14:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 46:22 | 8'54" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:12 | 11'34" | +13:50 | ||
3. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:02:50 | 12'04" | +16:28 | ||
4. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | hamok | 1:48:17 | 20'49" | +1:01:55 | ||
-- | Virginie SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:17 | 10'26" | +7:55 | ||
-- | Anne CLERIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:51 | 16'07" | +37:29 | ||
-- | Caroline GUNS | BEL | Start-O | 2:32:21 | 29'17" | +1:45:59 | ||
NCL | Nathalie KIRICZUK | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 51:22 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 58:57 | 11'20" | +7:35 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:12 | 11'34" | +8:50 | ||
4. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:00 | 11'55" | +10:38 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:13 | 12'32" | +13:51 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:32 | 12'47" | +15:10 | ||
7. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:29 | 13'10" | +17:07 | ||
8. | Monique BERWAER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:45:45 | 20'20" | +54:23 | ||
9. | Veronique BRUS | C.O. Pégase | 2:05:58 | 24'13" | +1:14:36 | |||
-- | Coralie MARON | BEL | Start-O | 2:37:47 | 30'20" | +1:46:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:11 | 15'34" | |||
2. | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | Start-O | 2:07:02 | 27'01" | +53:51 | ||
-- | Corine VIBET | BEL | Start-O | 2:05:30 | 26'42" | +52:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4700m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:25 | 14'07" | |||
2. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:09:23 | 14'45" | +2:58 | ||
3. | Maggie ROACH | GBR | South London | 1:14:12 | 15'47" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:10 | 15'59" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:41 | 25'02" | +51:16 | ||
6. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 2:06:18 | 26'52" | +59:53 | ||
7. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:35:37 | 45'52" | +2:29:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:09 | 15'02" | |||
2. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:18 | 15'36" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:05 | 15'48" | +2:56 | ||
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:02 | 16'51" | +6:53 | ||
5. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:34 | 21'59" | +26:25 | ||
-- | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Start-O | 1:32:07 | 24'14" | +34:58 | ||
-- | Audrey GILLESSEN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:41:21 | 26'40" | +44:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:21:47 | 21'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:05 | 20'02" | |||
2. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:04:15 | 32'07" | +24:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 21:04 | 10'32" | |||
2. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 22:46 | 11'22" | +1:42 | ||
-- | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae | 40:47 | 20'23" | +19:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:05 | 13'17" | |||
2. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:41:41 | 19'33" | +32:36 | ||
NCL | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6400m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:28 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:13 | 10'48" | +17:45 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:46 | 12'55" | +31:18 | ||
4. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:00 | 12'58" | +31:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 51:16 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:25 | 9'02" | +11:09 | ||
3. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:35:52 | 13'53" | +44:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 8000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 55:22 | 6'55" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:44 | 7'20" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:57 | 9'07" | +17:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12900m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:17:38 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Olle KÄRNER | EST | ASUB | 1:18:13 | 6'03" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:20:11 | 6'12" | +2:33 | ||
4. | Thomas GOUBAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:34 | 6'33" | +6:56 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:25:21 | 6'36" | +7:43 | ||
6. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:36 | 7'10" | +14:58 | ||
7. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:38:53 | 7'39" | +21:15 | ||
8. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:56:07 | 9'00" | +38:29 | ||
9. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:03:23 | 9'33" | +45:45 | ||
10. | Gérald ROLIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:41:09 | 12'29" | +1:23:31 | ||
NCL | Harry CROSS | GBR | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9900m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1:00:16 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:05:45 | 6'38" | +5:29 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:50 | 6'57" | +8:34 | ||
4. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:17:27 | 7'49" | +17:11 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:26 | 8'43" | +26:10 | ||
6. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:03:27 | 12'28" | +1:03:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6400m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:28 | 12'34" | |||
NCL | Daniel LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:46 | 6'32" | |||
2. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:13 | 6'47" | +2:27 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:44 | 6'50" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:09 | 7'59" | +14:23 | ||
5. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:01 | 8'29" | +19:15 | ||
6. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:04 | 9'36" | +30:18 | ||
7. | Raimonds BRICB | LAT | Start-O | 1:54:14 | 11'32" | +49:28 | ||
8. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:18:19 | 13'58" | +1:13:33 | ||
NCL | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8000m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:39 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:12 | 7'09" | +3:33 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 57:18 | 7'09" | +3:39 | ||
4. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:21 | 9'32" | +22:42 | ||
5. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:37:51 | 12'13" | +44:12 | ||
-- | David BORCEUX | BEL | Start-O | 2:19:59 | 17'29" | +1:26:20 | ||
-- | Cyril PLAPIED | BEL | Start-O | 2:20:07 | 17'30" | +1:26:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 54:23 | 6'47" | |||
2. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:26 | 9'55" | +25:03 | ||
3. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:45 | 11'43" | +39:22 | ||
4. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:50:10 | 13'46" | +55:47 | ||
5. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:49 | 13'58" | +57:26 | ||
6. | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:22:43 | 17'50" | +1:28:20 | ||
NCL | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | |||||
NCL | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | Start-O | 55:24 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Pierre VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 57:11 | 8'17" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 58:51 | 8'31" | +3:27 | ||
4. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:09 | 9'43" | +11:45 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:06 | 10'09" | +14:42 | ||
6. | Bernard NOTTET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:10:38 | 10'14" | +15:14 | ||
7. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:34 | 10'39" | +18:10 | ||
8. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:12 | 10'45" | +18:48 | ||
9. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:23 | 10'46" | +18:59 | ||
10. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:18 | 11'12" | +21:54 | ||
11. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:22:16 | 11'55" | +26:52 | ||
12. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:38 | 12'15" | +29:14 | ||
13. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:04 | 12'19" | +29:40 | ||
14. | Bernard RENARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:31 | 13'07" | +35:07 | ||
15. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:37:25 | 14'07" | +42:01 | ||
16. | Jean-Luc MARIEN | BEL | ASUB | 2:21:46 | 20'32" | +1:26:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:51 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:49 | 7'47" | +8:58 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:53 | 8'53" | +16:02 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:04 | 8'54" | +16:13 | ||
5. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:02 | 9'32" | +20:11 | ||
6. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:46 | 9'39" | +20:55 | ||
7. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:56 | 10'27" | +26:05 | ||
8. | David ROACH | GBR | South London | 1:08:18 | 10'40" | +27:27 | ||
9. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:12:34 | 11'20" | +31:43 | ||
10. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:35 | 11'20" | +31:44 | ||
11. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:21 | 11'27" | +32:30 | ||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:01 | 11'33" | +33:10 | ||
13. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:08 | 12'31" | +39:17 | ||
-- | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 57:05 | 8'55" | +16:14 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 46:14 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 47:04 | 9'03" | +0:50 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:06 | 9'03" | +0:52 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 47:31 | 9'08" | +1:17 | ||
5. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:17 | 9'40" | +4:03 | ||
6. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 52:14 | 10'02" | +6:00 | ||
7. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 57:59 | 11'09" | +11:45 | ||
8. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 1:02:08 | 11'56" | +15:54 | ||
9. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:08:03 | 13'05" | +21:49 | ||
10. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:09:01 | 13'16" | +22:47 | ||
11. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:49 | 15'44" | +35:35 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:41 | 17'49" | +46:27 | ||
-- | Andre VANHULST | Indiv. | 1:13:40 | 14'09" | +27:26 | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:16 | 10'54" | |||
2. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 56:21 | 11'59" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:10 | 14'55" | +18:54 | ||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:35 | 22'02" | +52:19 | ||
-- | Roland NISOL | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3800m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:58 | 12'53" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:30 | 14'04" | +4:32 | ||
3. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 55:12 | 14'31" | +6:14 | ||
4. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:35 | 16'12" | +12:37 | ||
-- | Kevin WARLOMONT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
-- | Martin GUIOT | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:55 | 12'52" | |||
2. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 54:44 | 14'24" | +5:49 | ||
3. | Michael HODSON | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 55:28 | 14'35" | +6:33 | ||
4. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:01 | 16'35" | +14:06 | ||
5. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:54:53 | 30'13" | +1:05:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:10:49 | 18'38" | |||
Top |