Atlantic'O 2021 - LD
Vielle St Girons - La Jaougue 20.6.2021
4012NA B.R.O.S
Last updated: 20.06.2021 22:16:25
Contact/Remarks:
contact@soustons-orientation.fr
VIOLET XL
VIOLET L
VIOLET M
VIOLET C
ORANGE
JAUNE
BLEU
VERT
JALONNE
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Feuille PDF personnelle disponible
VIOLET XL
8900m
170m (21)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Jean-Michel PARZYCH
FRA
H40
3323NA US CENON CO
52:23
10,19
2.
Yannick BEAUVIR
FRA
H50
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
58:02
9,20
+5:39
3.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
59:14
9,02
+6:51
4.
Michael DESQUEYROUX
FRA
H35
3318NA ASM CO
59:52
8,92
+7:29
5.
Matthieu BARRIERE
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
1:00:16
8,86
+7:53
6.
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
1:00:57
8,76
+8:34
7.
Mathieu GOUINEAU
FRA
H21
1705NA CMO
1:03:31
8,41
+11:08
8.
Théau LE LOCH
FRA
H21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:03:46
8,37
+11:23
9.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
1:05:29
8,15
+13:06
10.
Fabio BULLA
FRA
H45
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1:06:43
8,00
+14:20
11.
Denis VALENTIN
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:07:52
7,87
+15:29
12.
Cyril HERVE
FRA
H40
3318NA ASM CO
1:08:13
7,83
+15:50
13.
Gaël VICLIN
FRA
H40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:13:16
7,29
+20:53
14.
Guillaume GASTON
FRA
H21
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:14:15
7,19
+21:52
15.
Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO
FRA
H21
2407NA POP
1:14:33
7,16
+22:10
16.
Lionel COCCHIO
FRA
H40
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:15:45
7,05
+23:22
17.
Louis Marie ARNAULT
FRA
H45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:16:58
6,94
+24:35
18.
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
1:18:10
6,83
+25:47
19.
Mickaël PARZYCH
FRA
H40
3323NA US CENON CO
1:20:11
6,66
+27:48
20.
Cédric CHEVALIER
FRA
H40
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1:31:11
5,86
+38:48
21.
Gaël FOUCHER
FRA
H45
3323NA US CENON CO
1:45:46
5,05
+53:23
Top
VIOLET L
7360m
100m (42)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Xavier TASTET
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
54:14
8,14
2.
Matéo CHEVALIER
FRA
H18
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
58:52
7,50
+4:38
3.
Claude BORDENAVE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
59:07
7,47
+4:53
4.
Stéphane RODRIGUEZ
FRA
H50
4709NA PSNO
1:01:23
7,19
+7:09
5.
Eliott POIVERT
FRA
H18
1601NA COF
1:01:28
7,18
+7:14
6.
Jean-Christophe LEDUC
FRA
H55
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:04:56
6,80
+10:42
7.
Claude PARIZOTTO
FRA
H60
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:05:48
6,71
+11:34
8.
Vincent LANGEARD
FRA
H55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:06:01
6,69
+11:47
9.
Laurent GUIBERT
FRA
H55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:07:32
6,54
+13:18
10.
Jean-Marc POIVERT
FRA
H55
1601NA COF
1:08:30
6,45
+14:16
11.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
1:09:48
6,33
+15:34
12.
Gaby ARNAULT
FRA
H18
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:10:02
6,31
+15:48
13.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
1:10:05
6,30
+15:51
14.
Remi FRECCHIAMI
FRA
H18
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1:10:48
6,24
+16:34
15.
Nicolas BONICHON
FRA
H45
Pass'O Compétition
1:11:51
6,15
+17:37
16.
Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMI
FRA
H50
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1:11:54
6,14
+17:40
17.
Gerard GADEAU
FRA
H60
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:12:03
6,13
+17:49
18.
Lucas TERRASSON
FRA
H18
3323NA US CENON CO
1:12:28
6,09
+18:14
19.
Eric BONDIVENNE
FRA
H55
6408NA COOL
1:13:19
6,02
+19:05
20.
Claire CORNAILLE
FRA
D20
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:14:13
5,95
+19:59
21.
Delphine RODRIGUEZ
FRA
D45
4709NA PSNO
1:14:41
5,91
+20:27
22.
Thierry GEYER
FRA
H50
2407NA POP
1:18:05
5,66
+23:51
23.
Bruno AUZELOUX
FRA
H45
2407NA POP
1:19:34
5,55
+25:20
24.
Julie MEUNIER
FRA
D21
3318NA ASM CO
1:19:58
5,52
+25:44
25.
Nicolas SOLBES
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
1:20:19
5,50
+26:05
26.
Erwan THIERRY
FRA
H18
3323NA US CENON CO
1:20:29
5,49
+26:15
27.
François MONESTES
FRA
H55
4709NA PSNO
1:24:27
5,23
+30:13
28.
Lukas MOLINA
FRA
H18
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:27:33
5,04
+33:19
29.
Christopher WIBBERLEY
GBR
H50
6408NA COOL
1:28:25
4,99
+34:11
30.
Jérome DUBEZ
FRA
H50
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:30:08
4,90
+35:54
31.
Eric BARBAULT
FRA
H45
Pass'O Compétition
1:30:40
4,87
+36:26
32.
Jenny GUILBAUD
FRA
D21
4709NA PSNO
1:30:45
4,87
+36:31
33.
Corine SOLBES
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
1:34:43
4,66
+40:29
34.
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
H40
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:38:43
4,47
+44:29
35.
Sylvain TRAVET
FRA
H45
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1:42:08
4,32
+47:54
36.
Xavier TALON
FRA
H45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:44:32
4,22
+50:18
37.
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
D40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:55:58
3,81
+1:01:44
38.
Frédéric DESSERE
FRA
H50
1601NA COF
2:02:03
3,62
+1:07:49
39.
Christophe BIZET
FRA
H45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
2:02:56
3,59
+1:08:42
40.
Nacho BURGOS
ESP
H45
Indiv.
2:07:26
3,47
+1:13:12
NCL
Jean-François DUMAIL
FRA
H50
3319NA SMOG
NCL
Marc BENDERITTER
FRA
H55
3319NA SMOG
Top
VIOLET M
5180m
80m (46)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Charly ARNAULT
FRA
H16
8607NA Poitiers CO
42:54
7,24
2.
Michel VINCENT
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
43:13
7,19
+0:19
3.
Jean-Philippe DESQUEYROUX
FRA
H40
3318NA ASM CO
48:18
6,43
+5:24
4.
Stéphane REUTIN
FRA
H50
4012NA B.R.O.S
48:34
6,40
+5:40
5.
Emmanuelle VALENTIN
FRA
D45
4012NA B.R.O.S
49:27
6,29
+6:33
6.
M-Christine BRAULT
FRA
D50
6408NA COOL
49:28
6,28
+6:34
7.
Virginie BULLA
FRA
D45
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
50:02
6,21
+7:08
8.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
D18
1705NA CMO
51:26
6,04
+8:32
9.
Kevin BISSIERE
FRA
H21
Pass'O Compétition
51:33
6,03
+8:39
10.
Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE
FRA
H60
3319NA SMOG
51:42
6,01
+8:48
11.
J-Francois BATTISTA
FRA
H65
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
52:27
5,93
+9:33
12.
Célia CHAISEMARTIN
FRA
D21
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
55:39
5,58
+12:45
13.
Lucien GARCIA
FRA
H60
6408NA COOL
56:12
5,53
+13:18
14.
Anna BERGANDER
SWE
D45
3319NA SMOG
57:04
5,45
+14:10
15.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
58:29
5,31
+15:35
16.
J-Marc BARRE
FRA
H60
3318NA ASM CO
58:35
5,31
+15:41
17.
Stéphanie ALLAIX
FRA
D40
4705NA N.O.R.D.
59:33
5,22
+16:39
18.
Jean-François SALSOU
FRA
H55
3318NA ASM CO
1:00:45
5,12
+17:51
19.
Christine BARRE
FRA
D45
1705NA CMO
1:01:09
5,08
+18:15
20.
Andre LORTOLARY
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
1:02:46
4,95
+19:52
21.
Laurence GIRARD
FRA
D55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:04:07
4,85
+21:13
22.
Laurence BEAUVIR
FRA
D50
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:04:55
4,79
+22:01
23.
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
D18
1705NA CMO
1:07:43
4,59
+24:49
24.
Bernard RAVERAUD
FRA
H60
1705NA CMO
1:07:54
4,58
+25:00
25.
Jenny LAGENEBRE
FRA
D40
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:08:54
4,51
+26:00
26.
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
D55
1705NA CMO
1:09:04
4,50
+26:10
27.
Joëlle GUINOT
FRA
D55
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:09:13
4,49
+26:19
28.
Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSO
FRA
D18
1705NA CMO
1:11:44
4,33
+28:50
29.
Stéphanie POIVERT
FRA
D45
1601NA COF
1:14:17
4,18
+31:23
30.
Sylvie BENDERITTER
FRA
D55
3319NA SMOG
1:14:46
4,16
+31:52
31.
Nathalie MONESTES
FRA
D55
4709NA PSNO
1:15:10
4,13
+32:16
32.
Céline COCCHIO-JOURNET
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:15:34
4,11
+32:40
33.
Christelle BOYER
FRA
D45
2407NA POP
1:15:51
4,10
+32:57
Serge JOURDANA
FRA
H65
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:15:51
4,10
+32:57
35.
Annie MONNIER
FRA
D50
3318NA ASM CO
1:16:34
4,06
+33:40
36.
Héléne MADRANGES
FRA
D40
3318NA ASM CO
1:18:11
3,98
+35:17
37.
Christian HERVE
FRA
H65
3318NA ASM CO
1:19:20
3,92
+36:26
38.
Géraldine PUJOL
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:20:21
3,87
+37:27
39.
Monique JOUBERT
FRA
D55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:23:13
3,73
+40:19
40.
Katy ARNAULT-VERRET
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:23:56
3,70
+41:02
41.
Marie-Laure SOUBIELLE
FRA
D40
3323NA US CENON CO
1:25:19
3,64
+42:25
42.
Lyonel HIZEMBERT
FRA
H70
3318NA ASM CO
1:25:40
3,63
+42:46
43.
Laurence DERAMBURE
FRA
D50
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:25:58
3,62
+43:04
44.
Marie BARRIERE
FRA
D45
3319NA SMOG
1:29:12
3,48
+46:18
45.
Jean-Marie TORRES
FRA
H60
3323NA US CENON CO
1:31:17
3,40
+48:23
46.
Olivier GARROS
FRA
H65
4704NA AsCOPA
1:31:31
3,40
+48:37
Top
VIOLET C
3400m
50m (32)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Armand TALON
FRA
H16
8607NA Poitiers CO
32:08
6,35
2.
Daniel CHARRIER
FRA
H65
Pass'O Compétition
34:51
5,85
+2:43
3.
Anne-Francoise LE ROUX
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
36:42
5,56
+4:34
4.
Isabelle ANDRE
FRA
D45
4010NA BONO
37:42
5,41
+5:34
5.
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
H70
4012NA B.R.O.S
38:13
5,34
+6:05
6.
ALAIN ORANO
FRA
H60
Pass'O Compétition
38:28
5,30
+6:20
7.
Line ROIRAND
FRA
D60
4010NA BONO
38:55
5,24
+6:47
8.
Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL
FRA
H70
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
41:10
4,96
+9:02
9.
Monique DUBROCA
FRA
D70
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
42:26
4,81
+10:18
10.
Nadine PEREIRA
FRA
D45
8607NA Poitiers CO
43:15
4,72
+11:07
11.
Alain FOURGASSIE
FRA
H70
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
43:43
4,67
+11:35
12.
Henri QUEYROI
FRA
H75
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
44:20
4,60
+12:12
13.
Hervé CHAISEMARTIN
FRA
H50
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
44:42
4,56
+12:34
14.
Sylvie AUBERT LE NOUY
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
46:42
4,37
+14:34
15.
J-Michel DUBROCA
FRA
H75
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
47:24
4,30
+15:16
16.
Catherine BOELLE
FRA
D60
6408NA COOL
48:32
4,20
+16:24
17.
Marie GUIGNARD
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
52:55
3,86
+20:47
18.
Karine LIORIT
FRA
D50
2407NA POP
53:57
3,78
+21:49
19.
Sylvine BROUTE
FRA
D55
3323NA US CENON CO
55:44
3,66
+23:36
20.
Karine CHAMP
FRA
D45
3319NA SMOG
56:26
3,61
+24:18
21.
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
D60
8607NA Poitiers CO
57:53
3,52
+25:45
22.
Marie LASGREZAS
FRA
D21
2407NA POP
59:04
3,45
+26:56
23.
Michelle CALANDOT
FRA
D65
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
59:05
3,45
+26:57
24.
Monique THIEBAULT
FRA
D75
3318NA ASM CO
1:01:53
3,30
+29:45
25.
Bernard BEHOTEGUY
FRA
H70
6408NA COOL
1:04:17
3,17
+32:09
26.
Dominique CAZALA
FRA
D60
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
1:04:49
3,15
+32:41
27.
Marie-Christine HERVE
FRA
D65
3318NA ASM CO
1:05:16
3,13
+33:08
28.
Jean PORTALIER
FRA
H70
3318NA ASM CO
1:07:17
3,03
+35:09
29.
Isabelle BAURY
FRA
D50
1601NA COF
1:10:06
2,91
+37:58
30.
Maryse PORTALIER
FRA
D70
3318NA ASM CO
1:12:52
2,80
+40:44
31.
Yvette QUEYROI
FRA
D55
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
2:22:00
1,44
+1:49:52
NCL
Céline CORNAILLE
FRA
D50
4010NA BONO
Top
ORANGE
5240m
90m (17)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Paul COCCHIO-JOURNET
FRA
H16
4705NA N.O.R.D.
40:22
7,79
2.
Maxime LIORIT
FRA
H16
2407NA POP
43:20
7,26
+2:58
3.
Antoine GRADAIVE
FRA
H16
1705NA CMO
44:10
7,12
+3:48
4.
Jules MONTUS
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
45:44
6,87
+5:22
5.
Esteban VANHOUTTE
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
47:30
6,62
+7:08
6.
Arthur BARRIERE
FRA
H16
3319NA SMOG
48:40
6,46
+8:18
7.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
52:00
6,05
+11:38
8.
Maewenn BULLA
FRA
D16
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
54:16
5,79
+13:54
9.
Aubin LAFFITTE
FRA
H16
4705NA N.O.R.D.
54:23
5,78
+14:01
10.
Astrid DUMAIL
FRA
D16
3319NA SMOG
59:21
5,30
+18:59
11.
Zian DELAGE
FRA
H16
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
1:02:49
5,01
+22:27
12.
Timéo SALLES
FRA
H16
3323NA US CENON CO
1:05:01
4,84
+24:39
13.
Matthis DARZACQ
FRA
H20
Pass'O Compétition
1:10:21
4,47
+29:59
14.
Robin MANSO
FRA
H21
Pass'O Compétition
1:10:31
4,46
+30:09
15.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
1:24:20
3,73
+43:58
16.
Lestan PARZYCH
FRA
H16
3323NA US CENON CO
1:27:37
3,59
+47:15
NCL
Elsa JOUVE
FRA
D16
4012NA B.R.O.S
Top
JAUNE
3840m
75m (28)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Fanny DELAHAYE
FRA
D14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
28:57
7,96
2.
Evan AUZELOUX
FRA
H14
2407NA POP
32:50
7,02
+3:53
3.
Emma BARRIERE
FRA
D14
3319NA SMOG
33:12
6,94
+4:15
4.
Satine CHEVALIER
FRA
D14
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
38:24
6,00
+9:27
5.
Mila LAFFITTE
FRA
D14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
38:32
5,98
+9:35
6.
Romain CHAGNON
FRA
H14
2407NA POP
39:45
5,80
+10:48
7.
Camille BARRE
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
41:32
5,55
+12:35
8.
Jules SOLBES-WILMET
FRA
H14
1705NA CMO
43:17
5,32
+14:20
9.
Zélie ZANATTA
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
44:22
5,19
+15:25
10.
Charlotte FOIX
FRA
D14
6408NA COOL
46:33
4,95
+17:36
Evan ROGIN-PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H16
Pass'O Compétition
46:33
4,95
+17:36
12.
Clémence OLIVIER
FRA
D14
6408NA COOL
51:37
4,46
+22:40
13.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
54:22
4,24
+25:25
14.
Stéphanie DESQUEYROUX
FRA
D35
3318NA ASM CO
56:14
4,10
+27:17
15.
Ana BURGOS PEREZ
FRA
D16
Pass'O Compétition
1:04:57
3,55
+36:00
16.
Dorothee SASSIER
FRA
D40
Pass'O Compétition
1:05:32
3,52
+36:35
17.
Mathéis PARZYCH
FRA
H14
3323NA US CENON CO
1:06:48
3,45
+37:51
18.
Noé CABOCHE
FRA
H14
6408NA COOL
1:09:01
3,34
+40:04
19.
Odile PINOL
FRA
D40
3319NA SMOG
1:09:31
3,31
+40:34
20.
Camille AUBIN-BOYER
FRA
D14
2407NA POP
1:13:20
3,14
+44:23
21.
Aglaé TALON
FRA
D14
8607NA Poitiers CO
1:17:09
2,99
+48:12
22.
Maelle BERTIN
FRA
D21
Pass'O Compétition
1:19:16
2,91
+50:19
23.
Joao CARDOSO
FRA
H16
Pass'O Compétition
1:26:23
2,67
+57:26
--
Yohan SAINT-PIC
FRA
H14
Pass'O Découverte
1:00:56
3,78
+31:59
--
Noa SAINT-PIC
FRA
H18
Pass'O Découverte
1:02:48
3,67
+33:51
--
Cédric SAINT-PIC
FRA
H45
Pass'O Découverte
1:04:03
3,60
+35:06
--
Ambre GUILBAUD
FRA
D16
Pass'O Découverte
1:21:17
2,83
+52:20
NCL
Tom PARZYCH
FRA
H14
3323NA US CENON CO
Top
BLEU
3070m
55m (15)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Agathe SOLBES-WILMET
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
25:56
7,10
2.
Enzo DOMBROVSKY
FRA
H12
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
31:07
5,92
+5:11
3.
Guilhem CHAMP
FRA
H12
3319NA SMOG
32:59
5,58
+7:03
4.
Audrey BULLA
FRA
D12
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
39:19
4,69
+13:23
5.
Jeanne SERRET SOUBIELLE
FRA
D12
3323NA US CENON CO
41:05
4,48
+15:09
6.
Maïa CHAGNON
FRA
D12
2407NA POP
43:43
4,21
+17:47
7.
Laly GUILLET
FRA
D14
6408NA COOL
44:38
4,13
+18:42
8.
Enzo LAGENEBRE
FRA
H14
4012NA B.R.O.S
51:02
3,61
+25:06
9.
Cloé AUBIN-BOYER
FRA
D12
2407NA POP
1:00:26
3,05
+34:30
10.
Emma COCCHIO-JOURNET
FRA
D14
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1:06:18
2,78
+40:22
11.
Noé TASTET
FRA
H12
4012NA B.R.O.S
1:08:21
2,69
+42:25
12.
Julica BUET
FRA
D14
4010NA BONO
1:19:01
2,33
+53:05
13.
Bianca WIBBERLEY
FRA
D16
6408NA COOL
1:36:13
1,91
+1:10:17
NCL
Lisa DETAEPA
FRA
D18
Indiv.
NCL
Jonathan ROGIN-PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H14
Pass'O Compétition
Top
VERT
2540m
25m (5)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Léo PARZYCH
FRA
H10
3323NA US CENON CO
22:05
6,90
2.
Eliott LUQUET
FRA
H10
4010NA BONO
41:52
3,64
+19:47
--
Francoise MASLANKA
FRA
D55
Pass'O Découverte
39:58
3,81
+17:53
--
Florence REVERAUD
FRA
D55
Pass'O Découverte
41:55
3,64
+19:50
--
Luis DUMONT
FRA
H12
Pass'O Découverte
57:11
2,67
+35:06
Top
JALONNE
1860m
20m (4)
[H:]M:S
km/h
1.
Maia LAGENEBRE
FRA
D10
4012NA B.R.O.S
21:56
5,09
2.
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
D10
8607NA Poitiers CO
33:15
3,36
+11:19
3.
Armand SERRET SOUBIELLE
FRA
H10
3323NA US CENON CO
33:19
3,35
+11:23
--
Joryan ROGIN-PESQUIDOUX
FRA
H10
Pass'O Découverte
32:12
3,47
+10:16
Top
Total
1705NA CMO
22
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
20
3318NA ASM CO
17
3323NA US CENON CO
15
4012NA B.R.O.S
15
3319NA SMOG
13
6408NA COOL
13
Pass'O Compétition
13
2407NA POP
12
4705NA N.O.R.D.
12
8607NA Poitiers CO
12
8702NA ORIENTATION 87
10
Pass'O Découverte
8
1601NA COF
5
4010NA BONO
5
4709NA PSNO
5
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
4
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
3
4704NA AsCOPA
2
Indiv.
2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
7807IF GO78
1
Total: 210