SPRINT CONA - Diurno | ||
Last updated: 31.01.2021 10:39:55 | Contact/Remarks: miguel@arturijr.com |
D Adulto N 1700m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Winni Almeida Gomes Figueiredo | 20035 | BRA | CONA | 19:16 | 11'19" | ||
2. | Jhessica Edly Messias Ribeiro | 20030 | BRA | CONA | 19:33 | 11'30" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 1700m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wendna Torres Da Silva | 19852 | BRA | CONA | 23:58 | 14'05" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Sênior N 1600m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aldeilma Luzia Da Silva | 20041 | BRA | CONA | 20:14 | 12'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 1700m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fernando Medeiros Kfouri | 18976 | BRA | CONA | 40:08 | 23'36" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 1700m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alex Fernandes Da Silva | 20027 | BRA | CONA | 14:57 | 8'47" | ||
2. | Alexandro Barbosa Da Silva | 20022 | BRA | CONA | 18:02 | 10'36" | ||
3. | Rafael De Oliveira Figueiredo | 20034 | BRA | CONA | 21:00 | 12'21" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 1700m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carlos De Souza Junior | 20019 | BRA | CONA | 17:17 | 10'09" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Sênior N 1600m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | José Maria Lopes | 20029 | BRA | CONA | 18:32 | 11'34" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D ADULTO 2500m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Shelyane Camila Sotero De Melo | 19259 | BRA | CONA | 34:27 | 13'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D MASTER 2300m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lhydiane De Sena Silva | 18717 | BRA | CONA | 22:52 | 9'56" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D SÊNIOR 2100m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mércia de Oliveira Pontes | 17754 | BRA | CONA | 26:27 | 12'35" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H ADULTO 2500m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hadiellson Cosmo Melo | 19596 | BRA | CONA | 17:29 | 6'59" | ||
3. | Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira | 18095 | BRA | CONA | 26:36 | 10'38" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H INFANTIL 2000m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Davi Bezerra Sotero De Melo | 19270 | BRA | CONA | 38:53 | 19'26" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H JUVENIL 2100m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri | 18975 | BRA | CONA | 29:26 | 14'00" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H MASTER 2300m 10m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva | 19593 | BRA | CONA | 17:02 | 7'24" | ||
2. | Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza | 20011 | BRA | CONA | 22:11 | 9'38" | ||
3. | Cidclay Soares Da Silva | 19685 | BRA | CONA | 22:19 | 9'42" | ||
5. | Climerio Cesar Soares Da Silva | 20020 | BRA | CONA | 27:06 | 11'46" | ||
6. | Antônio Klaus Vilas Boas de Souza Silva | 18065 | BRA | CONA | 32:01 | 13'55" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H SÊNIOR 2100m 10m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eraldo Morais de Macedo | 17691 | BRA | CONA | 15:26 | 7'20" | ||
6. | Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri | 18960 | BRA | CONA | 31:20 | 14'55" | ||
Top |