CIRCUITO CONA 2021 - 1ª ETAPA
NÍSIA FLORESTA - RN 10.1.2021
Clube de Orientação de Natal
Last updated: 10.01.2021 12:05:19
Contact/Remarks:
miguel@arturijr.com
DN1
DN3
D Infant N
D Junior N
D Adulto A
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master A
D Master B
D Master N
D Sênior A
D Sênior B
D Sênior N
D Vet N
H Infant B
H Infant N
H Juven A
H Juven B
H Juven N
H Junior A
H Junior B
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Sênior N
H Vet A
H Vet N
Total
NCL
não classificado
D Junior N
1800m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sallety De Oliveira Silva Soares Lucas
19856
BRA
CONA
53:49
29'53"
Top
D Adulto A
3600m
35m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho
17618
BRA
CONA
1:13:57
20'32"
2.
Sueli Samara da Silva Ribeiro
18287
BRA
CONA
1:26:03
23'54"
Top
D Adulto B
2600m
40m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Adrielly Ferreira da Silva
17601
BRA
CONA
1:00:59
23'27"
Top
D Adulto N
2400m
25m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Edilaine Reis De Oliveira Holanda De Vasconcelos
19669
BRA
CONA
34:49
14'30"
3.
Manuela Bassoi
20005
BRA
CONA
38:50
16'10"
4.
Vanessa Maria Souza De Andrade Vieira
19670
BRA
CONA
43:05
17'57"
6.
Wendna Torres Da Silva
19852
BRA
CONA
1:05:10
27'09"
Top
D Master B
1900m
50m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lhydiane De Sena Silva
18717
BRA
CONA
23:52
12'33"
Top
D Master N
2400m
25m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elaine Marques Costa Nascimento
19742
BRA
CONA
1:02:58
26'14"
2.
Paula Cristiane De Araújo
19598
BRA
CONA
1:10:42
29'27"
3.
Darcyane Nascimento Viana
19320
BRA
CONA
1:17:38
32'20"
Top
D Sênior A
3500m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Mércia de Oliveira Pontes
17754
BRA
CONA
1:58:25
33'49"
Top
D Sênior B
1900m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Iaraci Ferreira de Melo Lima
18302
BRA
CONA
48:14
25'23"
Top
D Sênior N
1800m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Das Vitórias Bezerra De Oliveira
20018
BRA
CONA
50:42
28'10"
Top
H Infant B
1800m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Davi Bezerra Sotero De Melo
19270
BRA
CONA
49:25
27'27"
Top
H Juven B
1900m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gustavo Medeiros Kfouri
18975
BRA
CONA
43:00
22'37"
Top
H Juven N
1800m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fernando Medeiros Kfouri
18976
BRA
CONA
1:21:33
45'18"
Top
H Junior A
4200m
55m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Douglas Varela Dantas
17602
BRA
CONA
2:28:28
35'20"
Top
H Adulto E
6000m
105m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Joacy Dantas de Araujo
7287
BRA
CONA
1:00:41
10'06"
2.
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
BRA
CONA
1:30:07
15'01"
Top
H Adulto A
5600m
105m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Damis da Silva Oliveira
17320
BRA
CONA
1:50:20
19'42"
4.
Eduardo Aroldo Santos Ribeiro
18670
BRA
CONA
2:49:33
30'16"
NCL
Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira
18095
BRA
CONA
Top
H Adulto B
3900m
95m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hadiellson Cosmo Melo
19596
BRA
CONA
56:31
14'29"
2.
Arthur Bezerra de Melo
18228
BRA
CONA
1:08:15
17'30"
4.
Gerson da Silva Vicente
17957
BRA
CONA
1:21:30
20'53"
6.
Leandro Xavier Nascimento Silva
19260
BRA
CONA
1:36:09
24'39"
7.
Climerio Cesar Soares Da Silva
20020
BRA
CONA
1:43:44
26'35"
8.
Rafael De Oliveira Rodrigues
20014
BRA
CONA
2:05:39
32'13"
NCL
Jiuliano Carlyson De Lima Batista
20017
BRA
CONA
Top
H Adulto N
2500m
30m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Alexandro Barbosa Da Silva
20022
BRA
CONA
1:12:36
29'02"
Top
H Master B
2500m
45m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cidclay Soares Da Silva
19685
BRA
CONA
36:21
14'32"
4.
Marcio Tavares Ribeiro De Souza
20011
BRA
CONA
51:48
20'43"
6.
Fabio Ferreira Gois
16946
BRA
CONA
1:01:44
24'41"
7.
Isaque Asafe Costa Da Silva
19593
BRA
CONA
1:03:31
25'24"
Top
H Master N
2500m
30m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Carlos De Souza Junior
20019
BRA
CONA
40:54
16'21"
3.
Paulo Rychardson Freire Beserra Nascimento
19705
BRA
CONA
44:22
17'44"
4.
David Santiago De Souza Leão
19683
BRA
CONA
46:53
18'45"
NCL
Marcelo Silva Do Nascimento
19720
BRA
CONA
Top
H Sênior A
4200m
55m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Eraldo Morais de Macedo
17691
BRA
CONA
59:59
14'16"
Top
H Sênior B
2500m
45m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sebastião Henrique da Silva
17694
BRA
CONA
45:16
18'06"
5.
Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri
18960
BRA
CONA
1:32:54
37'09"
Top
H Sênior N
2400m
25m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Antonio De Freitas
19676
BRA
CONA
33:33
13'58"
Top
H Vet N
1800m
30m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
João Carlos Teixeira Paes Leme
19319
BRA
CONA
1:17:13
42'53"
Top
Total
CONA
45
SEM CLUBE
14
COMaNE
11
CORELE
8
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
6
AUTO ESPORTE
4
COP - RN
3
COSW
3
COFORT
2
COMIB
2
RUMOS E ROTAS
2
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
1
CLUBE NEBLINA
1
COQUEIRO
1
COYOTE AVENTURA
1
Total: 104