COMPETIÇÃO DE ORIENTAÇÃO MONTESE
São João Del Rei-MG 17.11.2020
Indiv.
Last updated: 17.11.2020 16:16:42
Contact/Remarks:
s3@11bimth.eb.mil.br
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
Total
NCL
não classificado
H21
9700m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafael Rodrigues Silva
18
BRA
11º BIMth
4:47:01
29'35"
2.
Lucas Eduardo Souza
21
BRA
11º BIMth
5:05:35
31'30"
+18:34
3.
Juliane Assunção Pinto
7
BRA
11º BIMth
5:13:00
32'16"
+25:59
NCL
Roberto De Sousa Santos
27
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Paulo André Da Silva
11
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Giovanni Alexandre Coelho Matheus
22
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Fábio luiz Garcia
28
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Alexandre Meirelles Janiques
33
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Natanael de Assis Paiva
2
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Everton Geraldo De Castro
31
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Wéliton roberto Magalhães
13
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Leandro Dos Santos Alves
30
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Wellik Rodrigues de Jesus
10
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Rafael de oliveira batista
3
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Halysson guimarães Dos Santos
15
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Flávio william de Abreu
8
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Marco Antonio Guimarães
19
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Leandro Jose De Sousa
16
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Elber Rodrigues De Assis
4
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Fábio Almeida De Sousa
1
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Adriano Monteiro rosa Marcos
6
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Julio Cesar Fernandes Coelho
23
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Júlio césar josé Siqueira
5
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Pedro Henrique Longati
29
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Sergio Ricardo Reis Matos
20
BRA
11º BIMth
Top
H35
8700m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Raphael De Oliveira Silva
378
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Yan lucas rodrigues dias
372
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Iago Sullivan tortieri
377
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Washington Samuel Fagundes Da Silva
374
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
William Bruno De Sousa
375
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Luiz Otávio da Silva
252
BRA
11º BIMth
NCL
Alan Cézar Da Silva militão
373
BRA
11º BIMth
Top
H40
8100m (45)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eduardo De Mario Mendes
380
BRA
14º GAC
4:52:48
36'08"
2.
Jeyller Henrique Rosa De Araújo
67
BRA
Cmdo 4ª RM
5:26:51
40'21"
+34:03
NCL
Guilherme Proença filietaz
57
BRA
4º DSUP
NCL
João paulo da Costa
53
BRA
12° BIL MTH
NCL
Leonardo gonçalves lopes
50
BRA
12° BIL MTH
NCL
Júlio césar da Silva Gama
384
BRA
12° BIL MTH
NCL
Leonardo Santos ferreira
97
BRA
CIA C 4ª BDA
NCL
Matheus E Silva Bessa
55
BRA
4º B E CMB
NCL
Douglas Roberto Da Silva
98
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Saulo Rodrigues De Oliveira
89
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Edson Lincoln Da Silva
75
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Anderson Fernandes Gomes
383
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Jhonathan Chueng Banza Da Silva
95
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Pedro henrique costa mendonça
85
BRA
10° BIL Mth
NCL
Lucas Browne Chaves
70
BRA
17º BLOG
NCL
Erik Ribeiro Souza
385
BRA
17º BLOG
NCL
Vinicius cleonte da Silva
87
BRA
32º BIL MTH
NCL
Jean Augusto Candido Ferreira
90
BRA
Cmdo 4ª RM
NCL
Paulo Henrique medis gonçalves
64
BRA
32° BIL Mth
NCL
Kaio Alexandre De Melo Barros
59
BRA
Cmdo 4ª RM
NCL
Victor Hugo Santos boccaletti
91
BRA
32º BIL MTH
NCL
Fabricio Da Silva gomes
79
BRA
10° BIL Mth
NCL
Leon Munhoz Da Rosa
93
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Guilherme Tavares de Luna
88
BRA
4° ESQD C MEC
NCL
Jordan itamar ribeiro Lopes
56
BRA
12° BIL MTH
NCL
Elmar pedro Ferreira
92
BRA
4° ESQD C MEC
NCL
Mário henrique Costa De Assis
82
BRA
4° ESQD C MEC
NCL
Valdiney geraldo De Souza
94
BRA
10° BIL Mth
NCL
Alfredo José Rodrigues
81
BRA
32° BIL Mth
NCL
Rodrigo Augusto rodrigues de melo
99
BRA
32º BIL MTH
NCL
Bruno Ferreira Santos
96
BRA
CIA C 4ª BDA
NCL
João Carlos Santos
63
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Everaldo Oliveira Almeida
83
BRA
4º GAC L MTH
NCL
Pedro Henrique Mendes De Oliveira
84
BRA
Cmdo 4ª RM
NCL
Eduardo Henrique costa
77
BRA
ESA
NCL
Jader Fernandes Jaqueira Moraes
76
BRA
Cmdo 4ª RM
NCL
Pablo gonçalves vieira
80
BRA
17º BLOG
NCL
André Luis lemos de Oliveira
61
BRA
10° BIL Mth
NCL
Gabriel De Lima Ribeiro
54
BRA
4ª CIA COM L MTH
NCL
Matheus murard ferreira Souza Dias
60
BRA
ESA
NCL
Francisco gleriston sousa Martins
68
BRA
ESA
NCL
Fellipe Junior da Silva
381
BRA
12° BIL MTH
NCL
Carlos Augusto Reis De castro
74
BRA
4° ESQD C MEC
NCL
Raul ogawa santos
51
BRA
4° ESQD C MEC
NCL
Emilson Correa grigorini junior
69
BRA
10° BIL Mth
Top
H45
7200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Larissa Monteiro Matos
101
BRA
R1
NCL
Vanessa Conrado Montalvão Torres
100
BRA
EPCAR
NCL
Marcia Regina
118
BRA
R1
NCL
Livia De Fátima Silva
102
BRA
R1
NCL
Isabella resende De Carvalho
103
BRA
47° BI
Top
H50
8600m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Odacir Fernandes
104
BRA
R1
4:01:53
28'07"
2.
Marco Aurelio Martins Farinazzo
115
BRA
R1
4:14:17
29'34"
+12:24
3.
Fernando Neri Da Silva
112
BRA
R1
6:08:41
42'52"
+2:06:48
4.
Amado Marcos Josefo
114
BRA
R1
6:16:56
43'49"
+2:15:03
NCL
Rubens Bagni Torres
106
BRA
R1
NCL
Luis Henrique Marchiori
117
BRA
R1
NCL
Paulo Sadao Araki
105
BRA
R1
NCL
Gilson Resende Floriano
107
BRA
R1
NCL
Murilo De Souza Cabral
116
BRA
R1
NCL
João Alves Sobrinho
108
BRA
R1
NCL
Alexandre De Queiroz Rodrigues
109
BRA
R1
NCL
Roberto Carlos Correia Ferreira
113
BRA
R1
NCL
Jamilson Costa Da Silva
110
BRA
R1
Top
Total
11º BIMth
32
R1
16
4º GAC L MTH
8
10° BIL Mth
5
12° BIL MTH
5
4° ESQD C MEC
5
Cmdo 4ª RM
5
17º BLOG
3
32º BIL MTH
3
ESA
3
32° BIL Mth
2
CIA C 4ª BDA
2
14º GAC
1
47° BI
1
4ª CIA COM L MTH
1
4º B E CMB
1
4º DSUP
1
EPCAR
1
Total: 95