clublogo
index

Challenge Wagener
Plattscheid 19.8.2012
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 25.08.2012 10:26:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

SE   length 3930m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Félix NAVEAUBELHermathenae45:0611'28"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB51:0713'00"+6:01
3.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel58:3714'54"+13:31
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:04:1616'21"+19:10
5.Anne-Laure EVRARDBELASUB1:05:4416'43"+20:38
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:06:2916'55"+21:23
7.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:5318'47"+28:47
8.Denis VANDERLINDENIndiv.1:14:4219'00"+29:36
9.Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB1:36:4724'37"+51:41
10.Judith LEYIMANGOYEB.A.B.A.1:43:4626'24"+58:40
11.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:44:1926'32"+59:13
--Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:26:2121'58"+41:15
NCLArne JANSSENSBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLMadeleine VILLERSBELHermathenae
Top

LE   length 5410m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:3312'51"
2.Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:31:1916'52"+21:46
Top

SD   length 4250m  climb 45m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck45:1310'38"
2.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL48:4311'27"+3:30
3.Ilana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3512'22"+7:22
4.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath54:1412'45"+9:01
5.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1812'46"+9:05
6.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège54:2412'48"+9:11
7.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel56:1413'13"+11:01
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:00:4014'16"+15:27
9.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:06:0415'32"+20:51
10.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2215'51"+22:09
11.Siegfried NIEßENGERHansa Simmerath1:08:5116'11"+23:38
12.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:09:4316'24"+24:30
13.Chantal GILLESIndiv.1:11:3316'50"+26:20
14.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:3318'14"+32:20
15.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:17:5318'19"+32:40
16.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:20:0318'50"+34:50
17.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:1219'34"+37:59
18.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:28:0320'43"+42:50
19.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:37:3122'56"+52:18
20.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:44:0024'28"+58:47
Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:44:0024'28"+58:47
More PENNINGIndiv.1:44:0024'28"+58:47
NCLBernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

LD   length 6100m  climb 120m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok44:427'19"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB50:468'19"+6:04
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok52:328'36"+7:50
4.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:00:289'54"+15:46
5.Jonas WOLFFIndiv.1:02:5110'18"+18:09
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:3010'24"+18:48
7.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar1:04:5210'38"+20:10
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:05:0210'39"+20:20
9.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:05:1310'41"+20:31
10.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:08:4311'15"+24:01
11.Pierre VAN DER OUDERAABELB.A.B.A.1:10:1511'30"+25:33
12.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:10:2411'32"+25:42
13.Axel ENTRUPGERAltaïr C.O.1:11:3211'43"+26:50
14.Ed JANSSENSNEDO.L.V. Eifel1:12:0611'49"+27:24
15.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5712'27"+31:15
16.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:17:1312'39"+32:31
17.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:22:1213'28"+37:30
18.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:24:3813'52"+39:56
19.Bernard NOTTETBELIndiv.1:25:2113'59"+40:39
20.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:32:4715'12"+48:05
21.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:36:2815'48"+51:46
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:43:4617'00"+59:04
23.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège2:03:4220'16"+1:19:00
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLMargot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
Top

Total

ASUB8
Hermathenae7
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
C.O. Liège6
Indiv.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
B.A.B.A.4
Hansa Simmerath4
N.S.V. Amel4
hamok4
Balise 102
TROL2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Pégase1
OLV Uslar1
Omega1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 65