Sprint 2 - Anse
Anse 3.10.2020
6917AR COPIDO
Last updated: 04.10.2020 10:15:01
Sprint 2 - Anse
Orange Long
Orange Court
Jaune
Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
Orange Long
2360m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Mathieu KERN-GILLARD
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
15:27
6'32"
6.
Tereza SMELIKOVA
SVK
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
16:59
7'11"
11.
Olivier NAVICET
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
17:52
7'34"
12.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:21
7'46"
13.
Pascaline COLAS
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:22
7'46"
14.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H18
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:26
7'48"
15.
Emeric HUBERT
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:31
7'50"
16.
Simon DECHAVANNE
FRA
H16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:32
7'51"
18.
Juliette BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:54
8'00"
22.
Christophe DUPONT
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:38
8'19"
24.
Loriane ROUSSE
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
19:55
8'26"
25.
Julien JEHL
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
20:11
8'33"
26.
Joel GUITTARD
FRA
H45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
20:23
8'38"
27.
Sebastien LADOUCE
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
20:49
8'49"
34.
Bruno BERNADE
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:18
9'26"
36.
Jessica PIC
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:31
9'32"
37.
Régis BASSET
FRA
H50
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:40
9'36"
41.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D45
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
25:08
10'38"
46.
Bruno PLUMEY
FRA
H40
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:03:17
26'48"
NCL
Remi GARDIN
FRA
H35
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Henri MASCARELL
FRA
H70
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCL
Bernard LATHUILIERE
FRA
H55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top
Orange Court
2290m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clément BUSSY
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
18:15
7'58"
2.
Fiona BASSET
FRA
D21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:21
9'19"
10.
Marielle LATHUILIERE
FRA
D55
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
40:09
17'31"
Top
Jaune
1800m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tess BASSET
FRA
D14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
14:49
8'13"
6.
Eloïse GUITTARD
FRA
D16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
21:20
11'51"
8.
Mathilde SEDAT
FRA
D14
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
22:53
12'42"
Top
Vert
1230m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eline SEDAT
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
11:22
9'14"
2.
Raphaël GUITTARD
FRA
H12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
12:39
10'17"
3.
Margot DECHAVANNE
FRA
D10
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
14:51
12'04"
4.
Elsa DECHAVANNE
FRA
D12
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
16:23
13'19"
Top
Total
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
32
7109BF Givry SO
10
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
8
Indiv.
7
4203AR OE42
3
7404AR ASO
3
0109AR O'BUGEY
2
5907HF T.A.D.
2
6913AR CRAPAHUT
2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1
2604AR CROCO
1
3812AR BOL D'AIR
1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1
6307AR Balise 63
1
6906AR ALCO
1
6917AR COPIDO
1
8807GE LO Sanchey
1
8809GE HVO
1
Total: 78