clublogo
index

MOLOKABRA 2020 DIA 2 OVERALL
Fortaleza - CE 2.10.2020
MOLOKABRA

Last updated: 03.10.2020 08:54:23Contact/Remarks: contato@realtiming.com.br HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

CANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM CANOA HAVAIANA OC1 MASC CANOA HAVAIANA OC2 MISTA CANOA HAVAIANA V1 MASC CANOA HAVAIANA V1 FEM PADDLEBOARD STOCK MASC PADDLEBOARD STOCK FEM PADDLEBOARD UNLIMITED FEM PADDLEBOARD UNLIMITED MASC STAND UP PADDLE STOCK FEM STAND UP PADDLE STOCK MASC STAND UP PADDLE UNLIMITED MASC SURFSKI FEMININO SURFSKI MASCULINO SURFSKI DUPLA Total Splitsbrowser


CANOA HAVAIANA OC1 FEM   length 18000m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dayone Rossi2BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:30:405'02"
Marta Terra3BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:30:405'02"
3.Vivian Liane4BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:32:235'07"+1:43
4.Izabela Luz10BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:34:455'15"+4:05
5.Creusa Checoni5BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:44:145'47"+13:34
6.Daniela Moura1BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:46:185'54"+15:38
7.Danielle Guedes9BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:49:016'03"+18:21
8.Margareth Rondon8BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:50:386'08"+19:58
9.Graça Faro6BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:52:246'14"+21:44
Top

CANOA HAVAIANA OC1 MASC   length 18000m  climb 100m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dave Macknight15BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:10:413'55"
2.Vitor Pogetti45BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:12:374'02"+1:56
3.Rodrigo Miranda44BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:13:054'03"+2:24
4.Leonardo Monte18BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:13:224'04"+2:41
5.Daniel Rocha36BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:13:344'05"+2:53
6.Lucas Paulino39BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:13:584'06"+3:17
7.Flávio Bazilio16BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:14:214'07"+3:40
8.Claudio Britto35BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:14:494'09"+4:08
9.Claudio Roy31BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:15:124'10"+4:31
10.Claudio Chain24BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:16:094'13"+5:28
11.William Fonseca46BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:16:234'14"+5:42
12.Rodrigo Almeida43BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:16:314'15"+5:50
13.Alzir França12BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:17:174'17"+6:36
14.Rafael Medeiros42BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:18:534'22"+8:12
15.Rodrigo Coutinho20BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:18:554'23"+8:14
16.Sanio Loureiro29BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:18:594'23"+8:18
17.Diego Vale37BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:19:134'24"+8:32
18.Rosvaldo De Carvalho28BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:19:214'24"+8:40
19.William De Faria21BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:19:364'25"+8:55
20.Zeba Vilas Boas47BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:23:084'37"+12:27
21.Marcos Myllius26BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:23:424'38"+13:01
22.Bruno Carvalho14BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:23:514'39"+13:10
23.Rafael Horigome41BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:25:394'45"+14:58
24.Eduardo Magalhães25BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:26:454'49"+16:04
25.Luiz Cardoso40BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:26:504'49"+16:09
26.Lizandro Cardoso38BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:28:064'53"+17:25
27.Paulo Veloso19BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:30:055'00"+19:24
28.Amilton Inácio13BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:31:025'03"+20:21
29.Mario Lino33BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:31:515'06"+21:10
30.Bruno Chagas34BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:33:045'10"+22:23
31.Elias Magalhães48BRATORÉ 18 KM1:33:445'12"+23:03
32.Jorge Britto32BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:34:235'14"+23:42
33.Alexandre Custódio22BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:37:055'23"+26:24
34.Rodolfo Peixoto27BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:42:005'39"+31:19
35.Sergio Oliveira30BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:45:245'51"+34:43
36.Jonatan Santos17BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:49:086'03"+38:27
Top

CANOA HAVAIANA OC2 MISTA   length 18000m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leonardo E Marcela51BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:20:094'27"
2.Jacqueline E Antônio50BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:32:305'08"+12:21
Top

CANOA HAVAIANA V1 MASC   length 18000m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabio Valongo55BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:27:164'50"
2.Gustavo Tavares59BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:32:355'08"+5:19
3.Fabiano Faria54BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:32:405'08"+5:24
4.Bruno Aschi58BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:36:275'21"+9:11
5.Francisco Elione61BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:39:005'30"+11:44
6.Anderson Carvalho53BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:50:246'07"+23:08
7.Jailson Tavares56BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:05:056'56"+37:49
Top

CANOA HAVAIANA V1 FEM   length 18000m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mariana Mateus60BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:22:047'53"
Top

PADDLEBOARD STOCK MASC   length 18000m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fernando Henrique85BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:45:265'51"
2.Rogério Melo90BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:45:375'52"+0:11
3.Rodrigo Nova89BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:48:256'01"+2:59
4.Patrick Winkler86BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:50:056'06"+4:39
5.Renato Peniche87BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:59:036'36"+13:37
6.Felipe Barone84BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:00:136'40"+14:47
7.Alexandre Oliveira91BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:17:047'36"+31:38
8.Carlo Coutinho83BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:40:268'54"+55:00
Top

PADDLEBOARD STOCK FEM   length 18000m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catarina Ganzeli92BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:17:177'37"
Top

PADDLEBOARD UNLIMITED FEM   length 18000m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sinara Pazos94BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:56:526'29"
Top

PADDLEBOARD UNLIMITED MASC   length 18000m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.José Da Glória97BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:47:095'57"
2.Genauto Carvalho98BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:57:256'31"+10:16
3.Mauricio Abubakir99BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:58:166'34"+11:07
4.Gustavo Camerino96BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:02:486'49"+15:39
5.Frederico Camerino95BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:05:576'59"+18:48
Top

STAND UP PADDLE STOCK FEM   length 18000m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ana Carolina Barcellos100BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:12:347'21"
2.Claudia Casas102BRATORÉ 18 KM2:20:427'48"+8:08
Top

STAND UP PADDLE STOCK MASC   length 18000m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cirano Ribeiro108BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:29:364'58"
2.Paulo Vasco106BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:30:115'00"+0:35
3.Alexander Araújo107BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:31:395'05"+2:03
4.Junior Guilherme109BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:32:485'09"+3:12
5.André Rosa103BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:34:005'13"+4:24
6.Tom Amorim110BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:38:275'28"+8:51
7.Leandro Ferraz105BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:44:205'47"+14:44
Top

STAND UP PADDLE UNLIMITED MASC   length 18000m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heyner Fortunato119BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:46:105'53"
2.Haroldo Máximo104BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:51:246'11"+5:14
3.Wilson Lima122BRATORÉ 18 KM1:55:236'24"+9:13
4.Leoncio Pielak112BRATORÉ 18 KM2:03:006'50"+16:50
5.Francisco Henrique Nelli118BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:04:136'54"+18:03
6."michael Silva ""maikim"""117BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:24:318'01"+38:21
7.Francisco Miguel Nogue116BRASUPER MOLOKABRA2:26:448'09"+40:34
Top

SURFSKI FEMININO   length 18000m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rafaela Nascimento124BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:17:304'18"
2.Carmem Lúcia Da Silva125BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:19:484'26"+2:18
3.Thais Lopes126BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:23:274'38"+5:57
4.Ana Luiza Teixeira127BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:31:285'04"+13:58
5.Fernanda Rachid123BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:33:425'12"+16:12
Top

SURFSKI MASCULINO   length 18000m  climb 100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luiz Wagner Pecoraro142BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:03:523'32"
2.Alexandre Ferreira141BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:04:553'36"+1:03
3.Washington Igor131BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:09:323'51"+5:40
4.Johnatha Vaz128BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:12:504'02"+8:58
5.Marcelo Pompeu134BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:13:494'06"+9:57
6.Luciano Ponce132BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:14:324'08"+10:40
7.Marllon Da Silva143BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:15:324'11"+11:40
8.Sylvio Carvalho137BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:15:554'13"+12:03
9.Paulo Salomão129BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:17:254'18"+13:33
10.Lúcio Scartezini133BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:18:064'20"+14:14
11.Tiago Linhares130BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:21:454'32"+17:53
12.Vadim Gomes138BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:22:034'33"+18:11
13.Paulo Brandão136BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:29:194'57"+25:27
14.Califa Abud140BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:41:245'37"+37:32
15.Rubens Pompeu135BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:41:455'39"+37:53
16.Victor Levy139BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:47:305'58"+43:38
17.José Carlos De Sousa146BRATORÉ 18 KM2:01:516'46"+57:59
Top

SURFSKI DUPLA   length 18000m  climb 100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorge E Roberto145BRASUPER MOLOKABRA1:05:563'39"
Top

Total

SUPER MOLOKABRA104
TORÉ 18 KM5
Total: 109