Championnat de Belgique et FRSO Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 28.09.2020 16:19:38 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D-14 4300m 45m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:20 | 24'29" | |||
NCL | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4800m 50m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:28 | 13'25" | |||
7. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:48 | 13'30" | |||
8. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:56 | 14'21" | |||
11. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:11 | 16'04" | |||
12. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:12 | 16'30" | |||
13. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:32 | 20'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6100m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:12 | 12'59" | |||
7. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:28 | 16'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8500m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:36 | 9'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6100m 70m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:59 | 14'54" | |||
10. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:01 | 16'04" | |||
11. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:43 | 16'10" | |||
12. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:29 | 19'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4800m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4800m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:35 | 14'17" | |||
8. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:12 | 23'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m 45m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:26 | 23'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:04 | 32'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m 20m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 38:51 | 13'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4800m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:48 | 12'39" | |||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:45 | 13'29" | |||
7. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:10:47 | 27'14" | |||
8. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:17:24 | 28'37" | |||
10. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:21:37 | 29'30" | |||
11. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:46:14 | 34'37" | |||
12. | Khairul ANAM | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:58:11 | 37'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7300m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:37 | 11'51" | |||
5. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:51 | 12'18" | |||
6. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:06 | 14'07" | |||
NCL | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8500m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:10 | 8'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9400m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:30 | 7'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12800m 110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:05 | 6'43" | |||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:29 | 7'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9400m 100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:57:19 | 18'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:41:50 | 19'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8500m 75m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:56 | 11'38" | |||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6100m 70m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:48 | 17'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4800m 50m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Christian MAILIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m 45m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:09 | 13'59" | |||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:56 | 14'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m 35m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:09 | 26'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2800m 20m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Marie-Sophie PARIDAENS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:39 | 28'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6100m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:47 | 16'31" | |||
Top |