Championnat de Belgique et FRSO Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 28.09.2020 16:19:38 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D-18 6100m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:43 | 11'15" | |||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:42 | 11'55" | |||
8. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:45 | 18'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8500m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 1:24:32 | 9'56" | |||
6. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:18 | 10'37" | |||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:07 | 11'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7300m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 1:20:56 | 11'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6100m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:02 | 9'50" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:01 | 11'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6100m 70m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:41 | 11'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4800m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:37 | 14'30" | |||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:51 | 19'20" | |||
9. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:22 | 24'02" | |||
10. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:15:56 | 28'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:43 | 16'12" | |||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:48 | 18'33" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:16:24 | 31'43" | |||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3500m 35m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:06 | 18'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8500m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:20 | 10'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9400m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 7'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12800m 110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:34 | 7'56" | |||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:01 | 8'02" | |||
6. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:08 | 8'59" | |||
7. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:31 | 9'01" | |||
10. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 3:08:42 | 14'44" | |||
NCL | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9400m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 2:03:54 | 13'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7300m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:46 | 15'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9400m 100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:21 | 9'43" | |||
5. | Florent MASSON | FRA | ASUB | 2:40:27 | 17'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 2:11:24 | 15'27" | |||
7. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 2:24:38 | 17'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8500m 75m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:08 | 9'32" | |||
15. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:21 | 12'58" | |||
NCL | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7300m 75m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:46 | 11'20" | |||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:23 | 13'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6100m 70m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:50 | 10'27" | |||
12. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:41 | 14'32" | |||
20. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:19 | 17'35" | |||
23. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:39 | 20'35" | |||
25. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 2:47:48 | 27'30" | |||
26. | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | ASUB | 2:58:06 | 29'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4800m 50m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 13'26" | |||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:43 | 19'18" | |||
12. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:50 | 19'57" | |||
15. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:24 | 22'10" | |||
NCL | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m 35m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:35 | 30'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3500m 35m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 17'17" | |||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:17:48 | 39'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3500m 35m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2800m 20m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 45:41 | 16'18" | |||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 52:12 | 18'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m 45m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:36 | 24'33" | |||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 2:11:34 | 30'35" | |||
Top |