MD CHAMPIONNAT DES LANDES
Brocas (40) 19.9.2020
4013NA SM
Last updated: 19.09.2020 18:09:32
Contact/Remarks:
contact@soustons-orientation.fr
D:Vert
D:Bleu
D:Jaune
D:Orange C
D:Orange M
D:Orange L
D:Orange XL
H:Vert
H:Bleu
H:Jaune
H:Orange C
H:Orange M
H:Orange L
H:Orange XL
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Vert
1840m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Evane SUIRE
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
31:37
17'10"
7.
LOU ROBIN MOTARD
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
33:20
18'06"
Top
D:Bleu
2300m
30m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Zélie ZANATTA
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
18:29
8'02"
2.
Lilie ROQUIER
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
19:41
8'33"
3.
Camille BARRE
FRA
D12
1705NA CMO
21:26
9'19"
4.
Agathe SOLBES-WILMET
FRA
D10
1705NA CMO
23:51
10'22"
5.
Romane GAUTIER
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
33:49
14'42"
Top
D:Jaune
2870m
45m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charlotte BARRE
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
40:02
13'56"
2.
Melie SUIRE
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
48:50
17'00"
Top
D:Orange M
3370m
60m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mahaut ZANATTA
FRA
D14
1705NA CMO
32:07
9'31"
3.
Agathe GATINEAU
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
41:45
12'23"
4.
Mathilde BARRE
FRA
D18
1705NA CMO
43:16
12'50"
5.
Romane DIOSDADO ALFONSO
FRA
D16
1705NA CMO
46:22
13'45"
6.
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
D50
1705NA CMO
47:57
14'13"
9.
CHRISTELE GAUTIER
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
55:20
16'25"
Top
D:Orange L
3850m
80m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
42:06
10'56"
5.
Marie COMPAGNON
FRA
D35
1705NA CMO
45:57
11'56"
9.
Christine BARRE
FRA
D45
1705NA CMO
52:42
13'41"
10.
Corine SOLBES
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
56:41
14'43"
17.
Amandine SUIRE
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
1:10:32
18'19"
Top
H:Vert
1840m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
MATHYS GAUTIER
FRA
H12
1705NA CMO
15:32
8'26"
6.
Elias SUIRE
FRA
H10
1705NA CMO
33:41
18'18"
Top
H:Bleu
2300m
30m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jules SOLBES-WILMET
FRA
H12
1705NA CMO
23:05
10'02"
Top
H:Orange M
3370m
60m (25)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
ANTOINE GRADAIVE
FRA
H16
1705NA CMO
30:38
9'05"
6.
Sinclair GARCIA
FRA
H16
1705NA CMO
35:16
10'27"
15.
Bernard RAVERAUD
FRA
H60
1705NA CMO
55:07
16'21"
16.
J-Luc KORUS
FRA
H65
1705NA CMO
55:44
16'32"
Top
H:Orange XL
4670m
90m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Clotaire ZANATTA
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
44:44
9'34"
9.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
48:53
10'28"
12.
Adrien BOUDET
FRA
H21
1705NA CMO
52:21
11'12"
13.
David GATINEAU
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
52:46
11'17"
23.
J-Marc PRUNIER
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
1:15:17
16'07"
24.
Nicolas SOLBES
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
1:17:10
16'31"
NCL
David ROBIN
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
NCL
Sébastien SUIRE
FRA
H40
1705NA CMO
NCL
Emmanuel BARRE
FRA
H45
1705NA CMO
Top
Total
1705NA CMO
36
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
26
4012NA B.R.O.S
25
3319NA SMOG
22
4013NA SM
15
6408NA COOL
11
Pass'O Découverte
10
4010NA BONO
7
2407NA POP
6
4705NA N.O.R.D.
6
3318NA ASM CO
4
4704NA AsCOPA
3
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2408NA CAC
2
3323NA US CENON CO
2
6503OC BIGORIENTATION
2
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
1
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1
8105OC BOA Albi
1
8607NA Poitiers CO
1
Pass'O Compétition
1
Total: 187