Nationale Sprint
Ville de Herve 13.9.2020
Hermathenae
Last updated: 13.09.2020 14:16:27
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
Contact/Remarks:
rma@helga-o.com
3 Online Controls sur LiveResults
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
D21
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
OPEN
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D10B
1160m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nele HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
22:31
19'24"
Top
D-12
1710m
50m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anaïs MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
18:28
10'47"
2.
Eloïse LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
24:06
14'05"
+5:38
3.
Fin MYLLE
BEL
hamok
25:13
14'44"
+6:45
4.
Anne WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
36:52
21'33"
+18:24
Top
D-14
2110m
60m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
20:16
9'36"
2.
Kiara NIJST
BEL
Omega
21:01
9'57"
+0:45
3.
Fee MYLLE
BEL
hamok
50:55
24'07"
+30:39
NCL
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
D-16
2470m
80m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
22:19
9'02"
2.
Maija TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
23:49
9'38"
+1:30
3.
Jil MYLLE
BEL
hamok
23:51
9'39"
+1:32
Top
D-18
2470m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
19:58
8'05"
2.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
23:26
9'29"
+3:28
Top
D-20
2740m
85m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
17:42
6'27"
2.
Eske AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
28:45
10'29"
+11:03
Top
D21
2860m
110m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
18:46
6'33"
2.
Daria MOSKALENKO
UKR
C.O. Liège
21:45
7'36"
+2:59
3.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
TROL
22:27
7'50"
+3:41
4.
Claudia ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
22:43
7'56"
+3:57
5.
Silke VAN ROOY
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
24:16
8'29"
+5:30
6.
Lisa ELSEN
BEL
Omega
29:06
10'10"
+10:20
7.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
Omega
29:09
10'11"
+10:23
8.
Marion CHARDOT
FRA
7807IF GO78 (France)
30:58
10'49"
+12:12
9.
Vanessa VAN BREEDAM
BEL
TROL
31:14
10'55"
+12:28
10.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
33:27
11'41"
+14:41
11.
Fiona VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
57:49
20'12"
+39:03
Top
D40
2470m
80m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
17:13
6'58"
2.
Hilde BREESCH
BEL
TROL
20:59
8'29"
+3:46
3.
Lies PROVOOST
BEL
Omega
25:17
10'14"
+8:04
4.
Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
27:22
11'04"
+10:09
5.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
29:46
12'03"
+12:33
6.
Annelies GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
30:11
12'13"
+12:58
Top
D45
2470m
80m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Veerle TULLENEERS
BEL
Omega
20:28
8'17"
2.
Virginie DEHULLU
BEL
K.O.L.
24:43
10'00"
+4:15
3.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25:08
10'10"
+4:40
4.
Karin DECLERCQ
BEL
hamok
31:52
12'54"
+11:24
5.
Angelique DE GRANDE
BEL
Omega
33:03
13'22"
+12:35
6.
Christel POULAIN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
44:52
18'09"
+24:24
7.
Anne DURIEUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
45:34
18'26"
+25:06
NCL
Bieke VAN ELSACKER
BEL
Omega
Top
D50
2110m
60m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kristel MERTENS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
21:12
10'02"
2.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
22:26
10'37"
+1:14
3.
Anne-Marie DELANGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
26:18
12'27"
+5:06
4.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
30:48
14'35"
+9:36
Top
D55
2110m
60m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
26:44
12'40"
2.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:56
15'08"
+5:12
Top
D60
1910m
85m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Chantal GILLES
BEL
Hermathenae
21:01
11'00"
2.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
26:31
13'52"
+5:30
3.
Marina DRIESEN
BEL
Omega
30:03
15'43"
+9:02
Top
D65
1910m
85m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lisette EYKMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:53
10'56"
2.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
21:21
11'10"
+0:28
3.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
21:43
11'22"
+0:50
4.
Paulette BLOMMEN
BEL
Omega
25:00
13'05"
+4:07
5.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
28:07
14'43"
+7:14
6.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
31:36
16'32"
+10:43
Top
D70
1580m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
25:04
15'51"
2.
Agnès PONCELET
BEL
C.O. Liège
25:31
16'08"
+0:27
3.
Monique DEFFENSE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
26:29
16'45"
+1:25
4.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
BEL
Hermathenae
28:13
17'51"
+3:09
Top
D75
1580m
55m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID
BEL
Hermathenae
30:04
19'01"
2.
Gilberte MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
46:17
29'17"
+16:13
Top
H-10
1160m
15m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nathan JANSEN
BEL
Omega
11:04
9'32"
2.
Daan COOLS
BEL
TROL
11:53
10'14"
+0:49
3.
Mats VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
16:41
14'22"
+5:37
4.
Arthur WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
19:31
16'49"
+8:27
5.
Simon BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23:02
19'51"
+11:58
6.
Lionel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
32:01
27'36"
+20:57
Top
H-12
1710m
50m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Victor BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
14:59
8'45"
2.
Thomas JANSEN
BEL
Omega
17:20
10'08"
+2:21
3.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19:54
11'38"
+4:55
4.
Maximilian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
25:34
14'57"
+10:35
NCL
Ruben SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H-14
2110m
60m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathis BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
15:17
7'14"
2.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
15:26
7'18"
+0:09
3.
Florentin LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
15:43
7'26"
+0:26
4.
Torben AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
20:02
9'29"
+4:45
5.
Rube ELSEN
BEL
Omega
23:12
10'59"
+7:55
6.
Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
28:18
13'24"
+13:01
7.
Stan MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
30:03
14'14"
+14:46
8.
Bob DE CLEENE
BEL
TROL
32:46
15'31"
+17:29
9.
Gauthier SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
36:51
17'27"
+21:34
10.
Nathan SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
42:04
19'56"
+26:47
Top
H-16
2740m
85m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jorn KENNIS
BEL
hamok
16:11
5'54"
2.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
17:47
6'29"
+1:36
3.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:24
12'11"
+17:13
Top
H-18
2860m
110m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
15:25
5'23"
2.
Liam THIELS
BEL
Omega
16:27
5'45"
+1:02
3.
Lasse TAILLIEU
BEL
K.O.L.
18:16
6'23"
+2:51
Top
H-20
3060m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matijs LOECKX
BEL
Omega
23:19
7'37"
NCL
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
H21
3060m
100m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
18:49
6'08"
2.
Corentin TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
19:33
6'23"
+0:44
3.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
20:29
6'41"
+1:40
4.
Jeremy GENAR
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
20:30
6'41"
+1:41
5.
Martijn HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
20:52
6'49"
+2:03
6.
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
21:46
7'06"
+2:57
7.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
21:48
7'07"
+2:59
8.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
21:53
7'09"
+3:04
9.
Sylvain STERCKX
BEL
Balise 10
22:25
7'19"
+3:36
10.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
22:39
7'24"
+3:50
11.
Thomas BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
24:55
8'08"
+6:06
12.
Julien DACHE
BEL
C.O. Pégase
25:26
8'18"
+6:37
13.
Markus WELLER
GER
TGV Horn (Germany)
26:13
8'34"
+7:24
14.
Pierre WYZEN
BEL
Indiv.
26:25
8'37"
+7:36
15.
Manuel WEIDL
GER
Indiv.
26:43
8'43"
+7:54
16.
Olivier LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
28:07
9'11"
+9:18
17.
Matthieu PHILIPPE
BEL
C.O. Liège
28:57
9'27"
+10:08
18.
Stefan HERLE
GER
Indiv.
29:07
9'30"
+10:18
19.
Dieter COEN
BEL
TROL
29:18
9'34"
+10:29
20.
Florian STERCKX
BEL
Balise 10
29:36
9'40"
+10:47
21.
Sébastien HALLEUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
31:02
10'08"
+12:13
22.
Leo GIRBIG
GER
Indiv.
34:51
11'23"
+16:02
23.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
36:51
12'02"
+18:02
--
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
19:28
6'21"
+0:39
Top
H35
3060m
100m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
François HANZEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
21:00
6'51"
2.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
22:14
7'15"
+1:14
3.
Jelle BAKELANTS
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
26:30
8'39"
+5:30
4.
Stephan HANS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
26:47
8'45"
+5:47
5.
William TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
27:03
8'50"
+6:03
6.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:04
8'50"
+6:04
7.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
27:39
9'02"
+6:39
Top
H40
2860m
110m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim JANSEN
BEL
Omega
17:04
5'58"
2.
Sébastien FRANCQ
BEL
C.O. Liège
19:26
6'47"
+2:22
3.
Marcel GÖHLER
GER
CTG Koblenz (Germany)
20:32
7'10"
+3:28
4.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:30
7'52"
+5:26
5.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
25:05
8'46"
+8:01
6.
Jan COOLS
BEL
TROL
31:06
10'52"
+14:02
7.
Vincent BROUWIER
BEL
Hermathenae
41:55
14'39"
+24:51
Top
H45
2860m
110m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
17:14
6'01"
2.
Alain MAZY
BEL
C.O. Liège
18:08
6'20"
+0:54
3.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
18:19
6'24"
+1:05
4.
Frederik LOECKX
BEL
Omega
18:55
6'36"
+1:41
5.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
20:40
7'13"
+3:26
6.
Roel VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
20:48
7'16"
+3:34
7.
Bernard FRANCHIMONT
BEL
Hermathenae
22:04
7'42"
+4:50
8.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
22:17
7'47"
+5:03
9.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
22:28
7'51"
+5:14
10.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
23:00
8'02"
+5:46
11.
Filip KENNIS
BEL
hamok
23:07
8'04"
+5:53
12.
Michaël DUPRET
BEL
Hermathenae
25:35
8'56"
+8:21
13.
Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK
BEL
C.O. Pégase
30:30
10'39"
+13:16
14.
Antoine DELCOURT
BEL
Balise 10
36:13
12'39"
+18:59
NCL
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H50
2740m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
17:26
6'21"
2.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
17:47
6'29"
+0:21
3.
Rudy ROOMAN
BEL
Antwerp Orienteers
18:31
6'45"
+1:05
4.
Roman ELSEN
BEL
Omega
20:26
7'27"
+3:00
5.
Pierre-Michel DURIEUX
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
24:59
9'07"
+7:33
6.
Koen CROONS
BEL
Omega
27:10
9'54"
+9:44
7.
Frank AERDEN
BEL
K.O.L.
27:56
10'11"
+10:30
8.
Christian BARBÉ
BEL
Hermathenae
29:20
10'42"
+11:54
9.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
33:34
12'15"
+16:08
Top
H55
2740m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
17:32
6'23"
2.
Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN
BEL
Hermathenae
18:14
6'39"
+0:42
3.
Freddy SILLIEN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
21:43
7'55"
+4:11
4.
Jean-Philippe LOVENS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
22:01
8'02"
+4:29
5.
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
23:15
8'29"
+5:43
6.
Jean THEATE
BEL
Hermathenae
27:21
9'58"
+9:49
7.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
27:23
9'59"
+9:51
8.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
34:45
12'40"
+17:13
NCL
Walter THEODOR
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H60
2470m
80m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
20:30
8'17"
2.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
20:51
8'26"
+0:21
3.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
20:53
8'27"
+0:23
4.
Dominique STAS
BEL
ASUB
21:53
8'51"
+1:23
5.
André PIERLOT
BEL
C.O. Liège
22:24
9'04"
+1:54
6.
Etienne DE WIT
BEL
K.O.L.
23:59
9'42"
+3:29
Top
H65
2110m
60m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Richard MATHOT
BEL
Balise 10
18:03
8'33"
2.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
18:57
8'58"
+0:54
3.
Klaus HELD
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
20:05
9'31"
+2:02
4.
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
20:58
9'56"
+2:55
5.
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
21:44
10'18"
+3:41
6.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
21:46
10'18"
+3:43
7.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
23:10
10'58"
+5:07
8.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:03
11'23"
+6:00
9.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
24:20
11'31"
+6:17
10.
Rogier VANAKEN
BEL
Omega
27:01
12'48"
+8:58
11.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
27:23
12'58"
+9:20
12.
Juliaan LINTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
28:59
13'44"
+10:56
13.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
32:10
15'14"
+14:07
NCL
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
Top
H70
1910m
85m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
17:10
8'59"
2.
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
17:51
9'20"
+0:41
3.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18:44
9'48"
+1:34
4.
Mike IN 'T GROEN
NED
TROL
19:31
10'13"
+2:21
5.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
19:44
10'19"
+2:34
6.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
22:03
11'32"
+4:53
7.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
24:50
13'00"
+7:40
8.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
25:01
13'05"
+7:51
9.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
25:18
13'14"
+8:08
10.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
25:50
13'31"
+8:40
11.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
31:26
16'27"
+14:16
12.
André VLIEGEN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
35:17
18'28"
+18:07
13.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
36:50
19'17"
+19:40
14.
Maurice SEBA
BEL
C.O. Liège
55:36
29'06"
+38:26
NCL
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
Top
H75
1910m
85m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Hermathenae
23:41
12'23"
2.
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
ASUB
24:46
12'58"
+1:05
3.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
26:34
13'54"
+2:53
4.
Jean OOMS
BEL
hamok
33:10
17'21"
+9:29
Top
H80
1580m
55m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Phil MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
24:48
15'41"
2.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
33:16
21'03"
+8:28
Top
OPEN
3830m
165m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aleksander KOWALCZYK
POL
Antwerp Orienteers
27:30
7'10"
2.
Brice RAUSIN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
29:29
7'41"
+1:59
3.
Jan FRYDENLUND
NOR
hamok
29:33
7'42"
+2:03
4.
Frédéric PALOTAI
BEL
Indiv.
30:00
7'49"
+2:30
5.
Tino NIJST
BEL
Omega
30:25
7'56"
+2:55
6.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
BEL
Hermathenae
1:11:01
18'32"
+43:31
Top
Total
K.O.L.
30
Hermathenae
26
Omega
25
C.O. Liège
24
C.O. Pégase
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
13
TROL
13
hamok
13
Antwerp Orienteers
9
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Balise 10
8
N.S.V. Amel
6
Indiv.
5
Hainaut O.C.
3
ASUB
2
Altaïr C.O.
2
7807IF GO78 (France)
1
Borasca
1
CTG Koblenz (Germany)
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
TGV Horn (Germany)
1
Total: 209