Régionale Forêt d'Anlier
Vlessart 5.9.2020
SUD O LUX
Last updated: 05.09.2020 17:48:22
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
D:Noir Tres Long
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Tres Long
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Noir Long
7000m
120m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D35
C.O. Liège
50:13
7'10"
2.
Aline HERMANS
BEL
D45
C.O. Liège
55:00
7'51"
7.
Vanessa RASQUINET
BEL
D40
C.O. Liège
1:13:31
10'30"
Top
D:Noir Moyen
5100m
95m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
1:02:06
12'10"
14.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
1:20:57
15'52"
Top
D:Rouge
4500m
70m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Elvire PIERLOT
BEL
D-12
C.O. Liège
51:00
11'19"
4.
Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD
BEL
D55
C.O. Liège
53:45
11'56"
7.
Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE
BEL
D65
C.O. Liège
1:18:52
17'31"
Top
H:Noir Tres Long
11200m
260m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
François HANZEN
BEL
H35
C.O. Liège
1:26:23
7'42"
Top
H:Noir Long
7000m
120m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Alain MAZY
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
53:43
7'40"
14.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:14:38
10'39"
19.
Renaud VAN WETTER
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:18:54
11'16"
22.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:29:50
12'50"
25.
Damien RIGA
BEL
H21
C.O. Liège
1:46:32
15'13"
--
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:30:05
12'52"
Top
H:Noir Moyen
5100m
95m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
41:26
8'07"
4.
Servais HICK
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
42:06
8'15"
8.
André PIERLOT
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
46:07
9'02"
11.
Arnaud MAZY
BEL
H-14
C.O. Liège
48:59
9'36"
19.
Fabian BIEVELEZ
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:00:37
11'53"
27.
Gaetan CRENIER
BEL
H45
C.O. Liège
1:11:11
13'57"
28.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:12:01
14'07"
29.
Michel TILKIN
BEL
H60
C.O. Liège
1:12:06
14'08"
31.
Jacques FLORIN
BEL
H55
C.O. Liège
1:16:23
14'58"
Top
H:Rouge
4500m
70m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
H65
C.O. Liège
1:04:48
14'24"
Top
H:Bleu
3800m
85m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lucas CRENIER
BEL
H-10
C.O. Liège
41:19
10'52"
Top
Total
ASUB
28
C.O. Liège
26
Individual (Belgium)
20
SUD O LUX
14
Omega
12
C.O. Pégase
9
Hainaut O.C.
9
Antwerp O
6
Balise 10
6
Hermathenae
6
O.L.V. Eifel
6
TROL
6
Altaïr C.O.
5
hamok
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Indiv.
2
Individual (Luxembourg)
2
K.O.L.
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY (France)
1
6205HF O² (France)
1
6208HF B.A (France)
1
Meridians (Latvia)
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
Total: 173