clublogo
index

Driedaagse van de Kempen
Helchterenbos 10.8.2012
K.O.L.

Last updated: 10.08.2012 21:59:34Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-10B D-12 D-14 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.29:329'50"
Top

D-10B   length 3000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega43:2814'29"
2.Lea RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:04:4121'33"+21:13
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:18:4226'13"+35:14
4.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:39:3033'10"+56:02
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 3200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega38:4812'07"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega40:3612'41"+1:48
3.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:1415'23"+10:26
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:07:5421'13"+29:06
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:31:5828'44"+53:10
NCLEske AERDENBELK.O.L.
Top

D-14   length 3900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:07:5517'24"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:32:0223'35"+24:07
Top

D-18   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega41:068'56"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega50:5311'03"+9:47
3.Louise MORLONFRACSAG Metz51:3811'13"+10:32
4.Elissa FOORDGBRUptorienteers53:0711'32"+12:01
Top

DE   length 6100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland39:216'27"
2.Anastaia DENISOVABLRBelarus43:197'06"+3:58
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:007'52"+8:39
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.56:059'11"+16:44
5.Dorothy PELLYGBRLOCSY1:17:1612'40"+37:55
Top

D21   length 5000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:008'11"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok44:088'49"+3:08
3.Geke BAKKERNEDHOC'9345:439'08"+4:43
4.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:4210'08"+9:42
5.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.53:3910'43"+12:39
6.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr55:1211'02"+14:12
7.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:4312'20"+20:43
8.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:02:2912'29"+21:29
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:03:4612'45"+22:46
10.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:07:1913'27"+26:19
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:09:2013'52"+28:20
12.Ines DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:13:5414'46"+32:54
13.Tatjana KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:18:0215'36"+37:02
14.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:26:3817'19"+45:38
15.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:39:2919'53"+58:29
NCLAn SMETBELK.O.L.
NCLAnita NOWAKOWSKANEDARGUS
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
Top

DB   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega43:0911'03"
2.Natascha KUIJKENNEDMINOR47:2612'09"+4:17
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELVVO 9651:5213'17"+8:43
--Ellen DE BIEBELOmega2:02:1831'21"+1:19:09
NCLTeresa DIAZ-TOLEDOESPRumbo Madrid-Sanse
Top

D35   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.47:4910'10"
2.Sally CALLANDGBRBAOC47:5010'10"+0:01
3.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega53:2911'22"+5:40
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant56:1111'57"+8:22
Top

D40   length 4700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon46:129'49"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega56:2612'00"+10:14
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG57:2012'11"+11:08
4.Silvia VANKERKOMBELBorasca2:30:5532'06"+1:44:43
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D45   length 4600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz37:028'03"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.42:469'17"+5:44
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:449'30"+6:42
4.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat46:3110'06"+9:29
5.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega47:3210'19"+10:30
6.Sonja GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim48:4710'36"+11:45
7.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:4810'36"+11:46
8.Veronika LANGEGERUSC Magdeburg49:1310'41"+12:11
9.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB49:2910'45"+12:27
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok50:2410'57"+13:22
11.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.51:1711'08"+14:15
12.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok53:4811'41"+16:46
13.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:01:5813'28"+24:56
14.Virginie OLIGOBELCourse Orientation Lorient1:02:1513'31"+25:13
15.An DUYCKBELASUB1:02:3413'36"+25:32
16.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:05:4914'18"+28:47
17.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:1315'15"+33:11
18.Victoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen1:11:3315'33"+34:31
19.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:15:1716'21"+38:15
20.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:31:4519'56"+54:43
21.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:37:5321'16"+1:00:51
Top

D50   length 3900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega45:0211'32"
2.Katinka MULDERNEDIndiv.45:1511'36"+0:13
3.Sonia NYSBELOmega46:3011'55"+1:28
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok53:3313'43"+8:31
5.Greta LOYSCHBELK.O.L.53:4213'46"+8:40
6.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG Metz54:5814'05"+9:56
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:02:3316'02"+17:31
8.Hana SOCHOROVACZESKOB Banik Havirov1:03:5316'22"+18:51
9.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:18:5820'14"+33:56
10.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:1020'17"+34:08
Top

D55   length 3900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorder Liners41:2610'37"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega41:3510'39"+0:09
3.Judith CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientation46:0111'47"+4:35
4.Allyson FOORDGBRUptorienteers47:4312'14"+6:17
5.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGO 7848:5412'32"+7:28
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.49:4312'44"+8:17
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.51:3013'12"+10:04
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega51:5713'19"+10:31
9.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund56:3414'30"+15:08
10.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok58:4615'04"+17:20
11.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:5616'38"+23:30
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:09:0817'43"+27:42
13.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:16:4319'40"+35:17
14.Sylvia KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal1:19:5820'30"+38:32
15.Maggie ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg1:20:2020'35"+38:54
16.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG Metz1:26:5722'17"+45:31
17.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:47:3227'34"+1:06:06
NCLMonika HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg
Top

D60   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL40:5512'02"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega43:4912'53"+2:54
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega50:0014'42"+9:05
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel51:2615'07"+10:31
5.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS56:2216'34"+15:27
6.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.58:2417'10"+17:29
7.Margrit WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:00:0717'40"+19:12
8.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:03:2818'39"+22:33
9.Petra RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald1:23:0924'27"+42:14
NCLBeryl SEAMANGBRLOCSY
Top

D65   length 3400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase45:0113'14"
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO48:2314'13"+3:22
3.Marith BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb49:1914'30"+4:18
4.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.52:4215'30"+7:41
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok55:2216'17"+10:21
6.Carol EVANSGBRDEEtrogs1:02:5618'30"+17:55
7.Beatrix HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:04:4119'01"+19:40
8.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK1:06:2519'32"+21:24
Top

D70   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elsbeth HASLINGERSUIOL Brütten1:01:3518'06"
2.Marie Lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:28:4226'05"+27:07
Top

D75   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.58:5117'18"
Top

D80   length 3400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLAlice DESAINTJEANFRACO Colmar
Top

H-10   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joris SMETBELTROL36:4012'13"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.45:2515'08"+8:45
Top

H-10B   length 3000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG52:2117'26"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL52:5817'39"+0:37
3.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.57:5119'16"+5:30
4.Jonas LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil1:00:2520'08"+8:04
Top

H-12   length 3200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega29:449'17"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège33:4210'31"+3:58
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:03:5019'56"+34:06
Top

H-14   length 4600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.41:279'00"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:069'35"+2:39
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.45:369'54"+4:09
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:03:0113'41"+21:34
Top

H-16   length 4700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.James FOORDGBRUptorienteers38:578'17"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.51:2610'56"+12:29
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:1511'32"+15:18
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:0311'42"+16:06
Top

H-18   length 5800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega33:575'51"
2.Thomas SCHIVENORBekkelagets Ok35:486'10"+1:51
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège43:457'32"+9:48
4.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège45:467'53"+11:49
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.46:278'00"+12:30
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase49:178'29"+15:20
NCLIan GELDOFBELhamok
Top

H-20   length 6600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel48:567'24"
2.Piotr SKORUPAPOLMuks Gliwice50:127'36"+1:16
3.Pavel PRUCHACZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor1:01:379'20"+12:41
Top

HE   length 7800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:095'31"
2.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.48:276'12"+5:18
3.Jan OEYENBELOmega49:496'23"+6:40
4.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL52:116'41"+9:02
5.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega52:126'41"+9:03
6.Andreas GROHGEROLG Saar52:476'46"+9:38
7.Jan SOCHORCZESKOB Banik Havirov52:516'46"+9:42
8.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:366'52"+10:27
9.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR55:387'07"+12:29
10.Holger KOHRGEROLG Saar56:117'12"+13:02
11.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB59:517'40"+16:42
12.Jiri ZELINKACZEO-Mikron1:00:227'44"+17:13
13.Matthias GROHGEROLG Saar1:00:557'48"+17:46
14.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:01:207'51"+18:11
15.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:02:478'02"+19:38
16.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:04:258'15"+21:16
17.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:17:3117'37"+1:34:22
Top

H21   length 6600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:117'08"
2.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:367'49"+4:25
3.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:268'05"+6:15
4.Romain LAGNYFRACSA Corbineau54:488'18"+7:37
5.Stephan HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin56:318'33"+9:20
6.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:179'35"+16:06
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:04:449'48"+17:33
8.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:4710'16"+20:36
9.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:12:4211'00"+25:31
10.Alex KUHNASTRSAOmega1:20:1912'10"+33:08
11.Sebastian PIOTROWSKINEDARGUS1:32:2313'59"+45:12
12.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:39:5915'08"+52:48
NCLMathieu LEVISFRACSAG Metz
Top

HB   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:408'44"
2.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant44:558'59"+1:15
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.56:3511'18"+12:55
4.Jean Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise59:1211'50"+15:32
5.Thijs SPELEERSBELK.O.L.1:15:0015'00"+31:20
6.Benjamin KIRSCHGEROLG Saar1:38:2419'40"+54:44
Top

H35   length 6600m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim45:006'49"
2.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant45:046'49"+0:04
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok46:547'06"+1:54
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega47:387'13"+2:38
5.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant52:337'57"+7:33
6.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG54:278'15"+9:27
7.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.55:198'22"+10:19
8.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant58:468'54"+13:46
9.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:03:529'40"+18:52
10.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:07:3910'15"+22:39
11.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:10:5410'44"+25:54
12.Ronald LUDWIGSUIOL Regio Wil1:16:0411'31"+31:04
13.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:20:0912'08"+35:09
Top

H40   length 6100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège39:286'28"
2.Stefan THIELSBELOmega41:396'49"+2:11
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:597'12"+4:31
4.Plamen PEEVBULTROL47:237'46"+7:55
5.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega47:547'51"+8:26
6.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.52:218'34"+12:53
7.Martin SMITHGBRLOCSY55:499'09"+16:21
8.Marek FILICKOCZEOK Lokomotiva Pardubice58:489'38"+19:20
9.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:00:189'53"+20:50
10.Jesus HERVASESPRumbo Madrid-Sanse1:00:569'59"+21:28
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:04:2010'32"+24:52
12.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:09:0411'19"+29:36
13.Filip VAN DAELEBELOmega1:15:0512'18"+35:37
14.Remko COLIERNEDIndiv.1:16:2112'30"+36:53
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:16:4512'34"+37:17
16.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:18:2912'51"+39:01
17.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:22:2613'30"+42:58
Top

H45   length 5800m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.37:276'27"
2.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.37:356'28"+0:08
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:306'38"+1:03
4.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL40:346'59"+3:07
5.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.41:327'09"+4:05
6.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen42:367'20"+5:09
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega43:397'31"+6:12
8.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland44:547'44"+7:27
9.Jos LIJNENBELhamok47:508'14"+10:23
10.Dirk GENARBELTROL48:248'20"+10:57
11.Martin NOLTEGEROLV Uslar48:418'23"+11:14
12.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.50:038'37"+12:36
13.Tomas SOCHORCZESKOB Banik Havirov50:308'42"+13:03
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok53:169'11"+15:49
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL53:439'15"+16:16
16.Jürgen KOHLERGERUSC Magdeburg57:149'52"+19:47
17.Peter OLSCHOWSKIGEROLV Steinberg57:229'53"+19:55
18.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ58:2510'04"+20:58
19.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.58:2810'04"+21:01
20.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:00:0110'20"+22:34
21.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:00:4910'29"+23:22
22.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:07:5711'42"+30:30
23.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:08:1411'45"+30:47
24.Frank VINKXBELOmega1:48:1618'40"+1:10:49
NCLRudi CORSTJENSBELhamok
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H50   length 5000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL30:096'01"
2.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.42:328'30"+12:23
3.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:548'34"+12:45
4.Christopher SCHIVENOROK Moss45:139'02"+15:04
5.Miroslav PRUCHACZEOK Jiskra Novy Bor48:319'42"+18:22
6.Ingo HURSIEGERUSC Magdeburg49:119'50"+19:02
7.Marc CLAESBELhamok50:0610'01"+19:57
8.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB54:1310'50"+24:04
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega55:2911'05"+25:20
10.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:03:2012'39"+33:11
11.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:07:0013'23"+36:51
12.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:11:1214'14"+41:03
13.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:24:2416'52"+54:15
Top

H55   length 4700m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.34:227'18"
2.Peter JONESGBRSouthern Navigators36:537'50"+2:31
3.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:268'10"+4:04
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok39:008'17"+4:38
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.39:038'18"+4:41
6.Adrian JUNISUIOLG Hondrich40:168'34"+5:54
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:098'45"+6:47
8.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR41:228'48"+7:00
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.42:098'58"+7:47
10.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.42:289'02"+8:06
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.42:399'04"+8:17
12.Luc BOUVEBELhamok44:409'30"+10:18
13.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGO 7845:499'44"+11:27
14.Alain COXBELBorasca46:229'51"+12:00
15.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.47:0910'01"+12:47
16.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO47:1310'02"+12:51
17.Marc LEERSBELTROL47:1810'03"+12:56
18.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège49:0710'27"+14:45
19.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:2410'30"+15:02
20.David ROACHLUXSLOW Luxembourg50:2210'42"+16:00
21.Peter WALDRONGBRNorfolk OC50:5910'50"+16:37
22.Johan CLAESBELBorasca57:3612'15"+23:14
23.Andre AERTSBELhamok59:0212'33"+24:40
24.Andrew EVANSGBRDartford1:00:3512'53"+26:13
25.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:00:4112'54"+26:19
26.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:01:4613'08"+27:24
27.William NICQUEBELTROL1:02:1213'14"+27:50
28.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:05:1113'52"+30:49
29.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund1:11:0215'06"+36:40
30.John FOORDGBRUptorienteers1:13:0815'33"+38:46
NCLDaniel POËDRASFRACourse Orientation Lorient
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4600m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel36:357'57"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega37:598'15"+1:24
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:058'29"+2:30
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel43:449'30"+7:09
5.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise43:479'31"+7:12
6.Nikolaus RISCHGERASG Teutoburger Wald43:549'32"+7:19
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège44:039'34"+7:28
8.Georges VONCKBELTROL44:599'46"+8:24
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:389'55"+9:03
10.Frans WENSBELTROL45:559'58"+9:20
11.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS46:1510'03"+9:40
12.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.47:1410'16"+10:39
13.Martin CHECKLEYESPTotana Orientation48:1910'30"+11:44
14.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.48:5910'38"+12:24
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega49:2210'43"+12:47
16.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1050:0510'53"+13:30
17.Guy SEAMANGBRLOCSY50:1310'55"+13:38
18.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:1710'55"+13:42
19.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath51:5711'17"+15:22
20.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1052:0311'18"+15:28
21.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1052:2411'23"+15:49
22.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok55:5112'08"+19:16
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:4212'19"+20:07
24.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.56:5712'22"+20:22
25.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1059:2112'54"+22:46
26.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.59:3312'56"+22:58
27.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:01:0313'16"+24:28
28.Hans KUIJKENNEDMINOR1:01:1913'19"+24:44
29.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:10:5915'25"+34:24
30.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:11:5015'36"+35:15
31.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:14:2216'10"+37:47
32.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:22:4017'58"+46:05
33.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:42:2822'16"+1:05:53
NCLBernard PÉRICHONFRAOPA Montigny
NCLLothar KEMPINGERSC Oberodenthal
Top

H65   length 3900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok32:448'23"
2.Jacques CORDIERFRACSAG Metz36:199'18"+3:35
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:329'52"+5:48
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.39:2710'06"+6:43
5.Jos THYSBELhamok41:0010'30"+8:16
6.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega41:1610'34"+8:32
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:4311'27"+11:59
8.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Klub Duisburg44:4411'28"+12:00
9.William MITCHELLGBROmega45:3111'40"+12:47
10.Kees GEERSNEDIndiv.46:0311'48"+13:19
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL47:0412'04"+14:20
12.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:1813'24"+19:34
13.Fred WELLENSBELhamok52:2313'25"+19:39
14.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK53:1213'38"+20:28
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:4314'01"+21:59
16.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL55:1714'10"+22:33
17.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel57:0514'38"+24:21
18.Harald BREKKENORHamar Orienteringsklubb59:1615'11"+26:32
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:10:5318'10"+38:09
20.Freddy DE BLOCKBELK.O.L.1:19:4720'27"+47:03
21.Axel-Jorg HAENELTGERSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:28:5522'47"+56:11
22.Vincenz KNEISLSUIOL Brütten1:32:4523'46"+1:00:01
NCLAime FRANSSENSBELTROL
NCLRoland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO
Top

H70   length 3400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.37:2911'01"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok40:1011'48"+2:41
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:5212'01"+3:23
4.John EVANSGBRDEEtrogs44:3013'05"+7:01
5.Roger PLEESBELBorasca48:5614'23"+11:27
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL52:4315'30"+15:14
7.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim54:1815'58"+16:49
8.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz55:4216'22"+18:13
9.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:04:3118'58"+27:02
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:05:1019'09"+27:41
Top

H75   length 3400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.41:5012'18"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.51:5215'15"+10:02
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok56:0016'28"+14:10
4.Peter EDWARDSGBRDEEtrogs1:06:4819'38"+24:58
5.Claude DESAINTJEANFRACO Colmar1:09:3020'26"+27:40
6.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:25:5125'15"+44:01
NCLHorst GÖLLMANGERSK Düsseldorf
Top

H80   length 3400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.46:5913'49"
2.Frans VOSNEDARGUS53:1215'38"+6:13
Top

Total

K.O.L.74
Omega48
hamok34
TROL27
C.O. Liège12
Borasca8
CSAG Metz8
O.L.V. Eifel8
ASUB7
ARGUS6
C.O. Pégase6
Olifant6
Balise 105
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
Bielefelder TG4
LOCSY4
MINOR4
OLG Saar4
Uptorienteers4
Altaïr C.O.3
DEEtrogs3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Indiv.3
KOVZ3
SC Oberodenthal3
SKOB Banik Havirov3
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3
TGM Budenheim3
USC Magdeburg3
Union sportive melunaise3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
ASMBCO2
Berchziechen2
CO Colmar2
Course Orientation Lorient2
GO 782
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK Jiskra Novy Bor2
OL Brütten2
OL Regio Wil2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
Ringsaker OK2
Rumbo Madrid-Sanse2
SLOW Luxembourg2
Ski Klub Duisburg2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund2
Totana Orientation2
BAOC1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
Bekkelagets Ok1
Belarus1
Border Liners1
CSA Corbineau1
Dartford1
HOC'931
Hansa Simmerath1
Muks Gliwice1
Norfolk OC1
O-Mikron1
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1
OK Moss1
OLG Hondrich1
OLV Steinberg1
OLV Uslar1
OPA Montigny1
Pihkaniskat1
SK Düsseldorf1
Southern Navigators1
UZO1
VVO 961
Total: 368