Driedaagse van de Kempen | ||
Last updated: 10.08.2012 21:59:34 | Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be |
D-10 3000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 29:32 | 9'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10B 3000m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 43:28 | 14'29" | |||
2. | Lea RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:04:41 | 21'33" | +21:13 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:42 | 26'13" | +35:14 | ||
4. | Annkathrin KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 1:39:30 | 33'10" | +56:02 | ||
-- | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 38:48 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 40:36 | 12'41" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:14 | 15'23" | +10:26 | ||
4. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:54 | 21'13" | +29:06 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:31:58 | 28'44" | +53:10 | ||
NCL | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3900m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:07:55 | 17'24" | |||
2. | Esmee VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:32:02 | 23'35" | +24:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 4600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 41:06 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 50:53 | 11'03" | +9:47 | ||
3. | Louise MORLON | FRA | CSAG Metz | 51:38 | 11'13" | +10:32 | ||
4. | Elissa FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 53:07 | 11'32" | +12:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 6100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monika DEPTA | POL | OLG Siegerland | 39:21 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Anastaia DENISOVA | BLR | Belarus | 43:19 | 7'06" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 48:00 | 7'52" | +8:39 | ||
4. | Saartje SALLAERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:05 | 9'11" | +16:44 | ||
5. | Dorothy PELLY | GBR | LOCSY | 1:17:16 | 12'40" | +37:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 5000m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:00 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 44:08 | 8'49" | +3:08 | ||
3. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 45:43 | 9'08" | +4:43 | ||
4. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:42 | 10'08" | +9:42 | ||
5. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:39 | 10'43" | +12:39 | ||
6. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 55:12 | 11'02" | +14:12 | ||
7. | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:43 | 12'20" | +20:43 | ||
8. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:29 | 12'29" | +21:29 | ||
9. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:03:46 | 12'45" | +22:46 | ||
10. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:19 | 13'27" | +26:19 | ||
11. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:20 | 13'52" | +28:20 | ||
12. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:54 | 14'46" | +32:54 | ||
13. | Tatjana KEMPIN | GER | SC Oberodenthal | 1:18:02 | 15'36" | +37:02 | ||
14. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:38 | 17'19" | +45:38 | ||
15. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:29 | 19'53" | +58:29 | ||
NCL | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Anita NOWAKOWSKA | NED | ARGUS | |||||
NCL | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 3900m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 43:09 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Natascha KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 47:26 | 12'09" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 51:52 | 13'17" | +8:43 | ||
-- | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 2:02:18 | 31'21" | +1:19:09 | ||
NCL | Teresa DIAZ-TOLEDO | ESP | Rumbo Madrid-Sanse | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:49 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Sally CALLAND | GBR | BAOC | 47:50 | 10'10" | +0:01 | ||
3. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 53:29 | 11'22" | +5:40 | ||
4. | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | 56:11 | 11'57" | +8:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 4700m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandra OLIVIER | FRA | Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon | 46:12 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 56:26 | 12'00" | +10:14 | ||
3. | Caroline KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 57:20 | 12'11" | +11:08 | ||
4. | Silvia VANKERKOM | BEL | Borasca | 2:30:55 | 32'06" | +1:44:43 | ||
NCL | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4600m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | CSAG Metz | 37:02 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:46 | 9'17" | +5:44 | ||
3. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 43:44 | 9'30" | +6:42 | ||
4. | Jaana ERONEN | FIN | Pihkaniskat | 46:31 | 10'06" | +9:29 | ||
5. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 47:32 | 10'19" | +10:30 | ||
6. | Sonja GERHARD | GER | TGM Budenheim | 48:47 | 10'36" | +11:45 | ||
7. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:48 | 10'36" | +11:46 | ||
8. | Veronika LANGE | GER | USC Magdeburg | 49:13 | 10'41" | +12:11 | ||
9. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 49:29 | 10'45" | +12:27 | ||
10. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 50:24 | 10'57" | +13:22 | ||
11. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:17 | 11'08" | +14:15 | ||
12. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 53:48 | 11'41" | +16:46 | ||
13. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:58 | 13'28" | +24:56 | ||
14. | Virginie OLIGO | BEL | Course Orientation Lorient | 1:02:15 | 13'31" | +25:13 | ||
15. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:34 | 13'36" | +25:32 | ||
16. | Gabrielle MAGIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:49 | 14'18" | +28:47 | ||
17. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:13 | 15'15" | +33:11 | ||
18. | Victoria HERZFELD | GER | Berchziechen | 1:11:33 | 15'33" | +34:31 | ||
19. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:17 | 16'21" | +38:15 | ||
20. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:45 | 19'56" | +54:43 | ||
21. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:37:53 | 21'16" | +1:00:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 45:02 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Katinka MULDER | NED | Indiv. | 45:15 | 11'36" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 46:30 | 11'55" | +1:28 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 53:33 | 13'43" | +8:31 | ||
5. | Greta LOYSCH | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:42 | 13'46" | +8:40 | ||
6. | Sylvie MARCHESIN | FRA | CSAG Metz | 54:58 | 14'05" | +9:56 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:33 | 16'02" | +17:31 | ||
8. | Hana SOCHOROVA | CZE | SKOB Banik Havirov | 1:03:53 | 16'22" | +18:51 | ||
9. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:18:58 | 20'14" | +33:56 | ||
10. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:19:10 | 20'17" | +34:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3900m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stella LEWSLEY | GBR | Border Liners | 41:26 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 41:35 | 10'39" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Judith CHECKLEY | ESP | Totana Orientation | 46:01 | 11'47" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Allyson FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 47:43 | 12'14" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Jane CAMPBELL | FRA | GO 78 | 48:54 | 12'32" | +7:28 | ||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:43 | 12'44" | +8:17 | ||
7. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:30 | 13'12" | +10:04 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 51:57 | 13'19" | +10:31 | ||
9. | Kornelia MOCK | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 56:34 | 14'30" | +15:08 | ||
10. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 58:46 | 15'04" | +17:20 | ||
11. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:56 | 16'38" | +23:30 | ||
12. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:08 | 17'43" | +27:42 | ||
13. | Ariane TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 1:16:43 | 19'40" | +35:17 | ||
14. | Sylvia KEMPIN | GER | SC Oberodenthal | 1:19:58 | 20'30" | +38:32 | ||
15. | Maggie ROACH | LUX | SLOW Luxembourg | 1:20:20 | 20'35" | +38:54 | ||
16. | Evelyne THIEBAUT | FRA | CSAG Metz | 1:26:57 | 22'17" | +45:31 | ||
17. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:47:32 | 27'34" | +1:06:06 | ||
NCL | Monika HERBRAND | GER | Ski Klub Duisburg | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 40:55 | 12'02" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 43:49 | 12'53" | +2:54 | ||
3. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 50:00 | 14'42" | +9:05 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 51:26 | 15'07" | +10:31 | ||
5. | Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUX | NED | ARGUS | 56:22 | 16'34" | +15:27 | ||
6. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:24 | 17'10" | +17:29 | ||
7. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 1:00:07 | 17'40" | +19:12 | ||
8. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:28 | 18'39" | +22:33 | ||
9. | Petra RISCH | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 1:23:09 | 24'27" | +42:14 | ||
NCL | Beryl SEAMAN | GBR | LOCSY | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 45:01 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Madeleine DIEUDONNE | FRA | ASMBCO | 48:23 | 14'13" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Marith BREKKE | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 49:19 | 14'30" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:42 | 15'30" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 55:22 | 16'17" | +10:21 | ||
6. | Carol EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:02:56 | 18'30" | +17:55 | ||
7. | Beatrix HAENELT | GER | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 1:04:41 | 19'01" | +19:40 | ||
8. | Elise JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 1:06:25 | 19'32" | +21:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elsbeth HASLINGER | SUI | OL Brütten | 1:01:35 | 18'06" | |||
2. | Marie Lucie RIFFARD | FRA | CSAG Metz | 1:28:42 | 26'05" | +27:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:51 | 17'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 3400m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Alice DESAINTJEAN | FRA | CO Colmar | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3000m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 36:40 | 12'13" | |||
2. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:25 | 15'08" | +8:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10B 3000m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 52:21 | 17'26" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 52:58 | 17'39" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:51 | 19'16" | +5:30 | ||
4. | Jonas LUDWIG | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 1:00:25 | 20'08" | +8:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3200m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 29:44 | 9'17" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 33:42 | 10'31" | +3:58 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:50 | 19'56" | +34:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4600m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:27 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 44:06 | 9'35" | +2:39 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 45:36 | 9'54" | +4:09 | ||
4. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:01 | 13'41" | +21:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 4700m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | James FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 38:57 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:26 | 10'56" | +12:29 | ||
3. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 54:15 | 11'32" | +15:18 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:03 | 11'42" | +16:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 5800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 33:57 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Thomas SCHIVE | NOR | Bekkelagets Ok | 35:48 | 6'10" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:45 | 7'32" | +9:48 | ||
4. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:46 | 7'53" | +11:49 | ||
5. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:27 | 8'00" | +12:30 | ||
6. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:17 | 8'29" | +15:20 | ||
NCL | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 6600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:56 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Piotr SKORUPA | POL | Muks Gliwice | 50:12 | 7'36" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Pavel PRUCHA | CZE | OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 1:01:37 | 9'20" | +12:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 7800m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 43:09 | 5'31" | |||
2. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:27 | 6'12" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 49:49 | 6'23" | +6:40 | ||
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 52:11 | 6'41" | +9:02 | ||
5. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 52:12 | 6'41" | +9:03 | ||
6. | Andreas GROH | GER | OLG Saar | 52:47 | 6'46" | +9:38 | ||
7. | Jan SOCHOR | CZE | SKOB Banik Havirov | 52:51 | 6'46" | +9:42 | ||
8. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 53:36 | 6'52" | +10:27 | ||
9. | Niels Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 55:38 | 7'07" | +12:29 | ||
10. | Holger KOHR | GER | OLG Saar | 56:11 | 7'12" | +13:02 | ||
11. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 59:51 | 7'40" | +16:42 | ||
12. | Jiri ZELINKA | CZE | O-Mikron | 1:00:22 | 7'44" | +17:13 | ||
13. | Matthias GROH | GER | OLG Saar | 1:00:55 | 7'48" | +17:46 | ||
14. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:20 | 7'51" | +18:11 | ||
15. | Sebastian SCHMETZKE | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 1:02:47 | 8'02" | +19:38 | ||
16. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:25 | 8'15" | +21:16 | ||
17. | Lars RESCH | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 2:17:31 | 17'37" | +1:34:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6600m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:11 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:36 | 7'49" | +4:25 | ||
3. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:26 | 8'05" | +6:15 | ||
4. | Romain LAGNY | FRA | CSA Corbineau | 54:48 | 8'18" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Stephan HAENELT | GER | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 56:31 | 8'33" | +9:20 | ||
6. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:17 | 9'35" | +16:06 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:44 | 9'48" | +17:33 | ||
8. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:07:47 | 10'16" | +20:36 | ||
9. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:12:42 | 11'00" | +25:31 | ||
10. | Alex KUHNAST | RSA | Omega | 1:20:19 | 12'10" | +33:08 | ||
11. | Sebastian PIOTROWSKI | NED | ARGUS | 1:32:23 | 13'59" | +45:12 | ||
12. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:39:59 | 15'08" | +52:48 | ||
NCL | Mathieu LEVIS | FRA | CSAG Metz | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 5000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:40 | 8'44" | |||
2. | Mark HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 44:55 | 8'59" | +1:15 | ||
3. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:35 | 11'18" | +12:55 | ||
4. | Jean Rémi TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 59:12 | 11'50" | +15:32 | ||
5. | Thijs SPELEERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:00 | 15'00" | +31:20 | ||
6. | Benjamin KIRSCH | GER | OLG Saar | 1:38:24 | 19'40" | +54:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6600m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 45:00 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 45:04 | 6'49" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 46:54 | 7'06" | +1:54 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 47:38 | 7'13" | +2:38 | ||
5. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 52:33 | 7'57" | +7:33 | ||
6. | Thies KNOLL | GER | Bielefelder TG | 54:27 | 8'15" | +9:27 | ||
7. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:19 | 8'22" | +10:19 | ||
8. | Maurice DE COCK | NED | Olifant | 58:46 | 8'54" | +13:46 | ||
9. | Ruud VAN GORP | NED | Olifant | 1:03:52 | 9'40" | +18:52 | ||
10. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:07:39 | 10'15" | +22:39 | ||
11. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:54 | 10'44" | +25:54 | ||
12. | Ronald LUDWIG | SUI | OL Regio Wil | 1:16:04 | 11'31" | +31:04 | ||
13. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 1:20:09 | 12'08" | +35:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6100m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:28 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 41:39 | 6'49" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 43:59 | 7'12" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | TROL | 47:23 | 7'46" | +7:55 | ||
5. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 47:54 | 7'51" | +8:26 | ||
6. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:21 | 8'34" | +12:53 | ||
7. | Martin SMITH | GBR | LOCSY | 55:49 | 9'09" | +16:21 | ||
8. | Marek FILICKO | CZE | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:48 | 9'38" | +19:20 | ||
9. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:00:18 | 9'53" | +20:50 | ||
10. | Jesus HERVAS | ESP | Rumbo Madrid-Sanse | 1:00:56 | 9'59" | +21:28 | ||
11. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:04:20 | 10'32" | +24:52 | ||
12. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:09:04 | 11'19" | +29:36 | ||
13. | Filip VAN DAELE | BEL | Omega | 1:15:05 | 12'18" | +35:37 | ||
14. | Remko COLIER | NED | Indiv. | 1:16:21 | 12'30" | +36:53 | ||
15. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:45 | 12'34" | +37:17 | ||
16. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:18:29 | 12'51" | +39:01 | ||
17. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 1:22:26 | 13'30" | +42:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 5800m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:27 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 37:35 | 6'28" | +0:08 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 38:30 | 6'38" | +1:03 | ||
4. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 40:34 | 6'59" | +3:07 | ||
5. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:32 | 7'09" | +4:05 | ||
6. | Tobias WOLF | GER | Berchziechen | 42:36 | 7'20" | +5:09 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 43:39 | 7'31" | +6:12 | ||
8. | Peter DEPTA | GER | OLG Siegerland | 44:54 | 7'44" | +7:27 | ||
9. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 47:50 | 8'14" | +10:23 | ||
10. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 48:24 | 8'20" | +10:57 | ||
11. | Martin NOLTE | GER | OLV Uslar | 48:41 | 8'23" | +11:14 | ||
12. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:03 | 8'37" | +12:36 | ||
13. | Tomas SOCHOR | CZE | SKOB Banik Havirov | 50:30 | 8'42" | +13:03 | ||
14. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 53:16 | 9'11" | +15:49 | ||
15. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 53:43 | 9'15" | +16:16 | ||
16. | Jürgen KOHLER | GER | USC Magdeburg | 57:14 | 9'52" | +19:47 | ||
17. | Peter OLSCHOWSKI | GER | OLV Steinberg | 57:22 | 9'53" | +19:55 | ||
18. | Hans DE WIT | NED | KOVZ | 58:25 | 10'04" | +20:58 | ||
19. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:28 | 10'04" | +21:01 | ||
20. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:01 | 10'20" | +22:34 | ||
21. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:49 | 10'29" | +23:22 | ||
22. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:57 | 11'42" | +30:30 | ||
23. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:08:14 | 11'45" | +30:47 | ||
24. | Frank VINKX | BEL | Omega | 1:48:16 | 18'40" | +1:10:49 | ||
NCL | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 5000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 30:09 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 42:32 | 8'30" | +12:23 | ||
3. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:54 | 8'34" | +12:45 | ||
4. | Christopher SCHIVE | NOR | OK Moss | 45:13 | 9'02" | +15:04 | ||
5. | Miroslav PRUCHA | CZE | OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 48:31 | 9'42" | +18:22 | ||
6. | Ingo HURSIE | GER | USC Magdeburg | 49:11 | 9'50" | +19:02 | ||
7. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 50:06 | 10'01" | +19:57 | ||
8. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 54:13 | 10'50" | +24:04 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 55:29 | 11'05" | +25:20 | ||
10. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:20 | 12'39" | +33:11 | ||
11. | Gerard PLESSERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:00 | 13'23" | +36:51 | ||
12. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:11:12 | 14'14" | +41:03 | ||
13. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:24 | 16'52" | +54:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4700m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:22 | 7'18" | |||
2. | Peter JONES | GBR | Southern Navigators | 36:53 | 7'50" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:26 | 8'10" | +4:04 | ||
4. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 39:00 | 8'17" | +4:38 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:03 | 8'18" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Adrian JUNI | SUI | OLG Hondrich | 40:16 | 8'34" | +5:54 | ||
7. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:09 | 8'45" | +6:47 | ||
8. | Peter FOPPEN | NED | MINOR | 41:22 | 8'48" | +7:00 | ||
9. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:09 | 8'58" | +7:47 | ||
10. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:28 | 9'02" | +8:06 | ||
11. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:39 | 9'04" | +8:17 | ||
12. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 44:40 | 9'30" | +10:18 | ||
13. | Nick CAMPBELL | FRA | GO 78 | 45:49 | 9'44" | +11:27 | ||
14. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 46:22 | 9'51" | +12:00 | ||
15. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:09 | 10'01" | +12:47 | ||
16. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | UZO | 47:13 | 10'02" | +12:51 | ||
17. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 47:18 | 10'03" | +12:56 | ||
18. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:07 | 10'27" | +14:45 | ||
19. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 49:24 | 10'30" | +15:02 | ||
20. | David ROACH | LUX | SLOW Luxembourg | 50:22 | 10'42" | +16:00 | ||
21. | Peter WALDRON | GBR | Norfolk OC | 50:59 | 10'50" | +16:37 | ||
22. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 57:36 | 12'15" | +23:14 | ||
23. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 59:02 | 12'33" | +24:40 | ||
24. | Andrew EVANS | GBR | Dartford | 1:00:35 | 12'53" | +26:13 | ||
25. | Eddy HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:41 | 12'54" | +26:19 | ||
26. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:46 | 13'08" | +27:24 | ||
27. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:02:12 | 13'14" | +27:50 | ||
28. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:05:11 | 13'52" | +30:49 | ||
29. | Uwe BÜRGER | GER | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 1:11:02 | 15'06" | +36:40 | ||
30. | John FOORD | GBR | Uptorienteers | 1:13:08 | 15'33" | +38:46 | ||
NCL | Daniel POËDRAS | FRA | Course Orientation Lorient | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4600m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 36:35 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 37:59 | 8'15" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:05 | 8'29" | +2:30 | ||
4. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:44 | 9'30" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Daniel TESSIER | FRA | Union sportive melunaise | 43:47 | 9'31" | +7:12 | ||
6. | Nikolaus RISCH | GER | ASG Teutoburger Wald | 43:54 | 9'32" | +7:19 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:03 | 9'34" | +7:28 | ||
8. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 44:59 | 9'46" | +8:24 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:38 | 9'55" | +9:03 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 45:55 | 9'58" | +9:20 | ||
11. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 46:15 | 10'03" | +9:40 | ||
12. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:14 | 10'16" | +10:39 | ||
13. | Martin CHECKLEY | ESP | Totana Orientation | 48:19 | 10'30" | +11:44 | ||
14. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:59 | 10'38" | +12:24 | ||
15. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 49:22 | 10'43" | +12:47 | ||
16. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:05 | 10'53" | +13:30 | ||
17. | Guy SEAMAN | GBR | LOCSY | 50:13 | 10'55" | +13:38 | ||
18. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:17 | 10'55" | +13:42 | ||
19. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 51:57 | 11'17" | +15:22 | ||
20. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 52:03 | 11'18" | +15:28 | ||
21. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 52:24 | 11'23" | +15:49 | ||
22. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 55:51 | 12'08" | +19:16 | ||
23. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 56:42 | 12'19" | +20:07 | ||
24. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:57 | 12'22" | +20:22 | ||
25. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:21 | 12'54" | +22:46 | ||
26. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:33 | 12'56" | +22:58 | ||
27. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:01:03 | 13'16" | +24:28 | ||
28. | Hans KUIJKEN | NED | MINOR | 1:01:19 | 13'19" | +24:44 | ||
29. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:59 | 15'25" | +34:24 | ||
30. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:50 | 15'36" | +35:15 | ||
31. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:22 | 16'10" | +37:47 | ||
32. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:40 | 17'58" | +46:05 | ||
33. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:28 | 22'16" | +1:05:53 | ||
NCL | Bernard PÉRICHON | FRA | OPA Montigny | |||||
NCL | Lothar KEMPIN | GER | SC Oberodenthal | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3900m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 32:44 | 8'23" | |||
2. | Jacques CORDIER | FRA | CSAG Metz | 36:19 | 9'18" | +3:35 | ||
3. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 38:32 | 9'52" | +5:48 | ||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:27 | 10'06" | +6:43 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 41:00 | 10'30" | +8:16 | ||
6. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 41:16 | 10'34" | +8:32 | ||
7. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:43 | 11'27" | +11:59 | ||
8. | Jörg HERBRAND | GER | Ski Klub Duisburg | 44:44 | 11'28" | +12:00 | ||
9. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 45:31 | 11'40" | +12:47 | ||
10. | Kees GEERS | NED | Indiv. | 46:03 | 11'48" | +13:19 | ||
11. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 47:04 | 12'04" | +14:20 | ||
12. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:18 | 13'24" | +19:34 | ||
13. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 52:23 | 13'25" | +19:39 | ||
14. | Hans Petter JEVANORD | NOR | Ringsaker OK | 53:12 | 13'38" | +20:28 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 54:43 | 14'01" | +21:59 | ||
16. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 55:17 | 14'10" | +22:33 | ||
17. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:05 | 14'38" | +24:21 | ||
18. | Harald BREKKE | NOR | Hamar Orienteringsklubb | 59:16 | 15'11" | +26:32 | ||
19. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:10:53 | 18'10" | +38:09 | ||
20. | Freddy DE BLOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:47 | 20'27" | +47:03 | ||
21. | Axel-Jorg HAENELT | GER | SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin | 1:28:55 | 22'47" | +56:11 | ||
22. | Vincenz KNEISL | SUI | OL Brütten | 1:32:45 | 23'46" | +1:00:01 | ||
NCL | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Roland DIEUDONNE | FRA | ASMBCO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:29 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 40:10 | 11'48" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 40:52 | 12'01" | +3:23 | ||
4. | John EVANS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 44:30 | 13'05" | +7:01 | ||
5. | Roger PLEES | BEL | Borasca | 48:56 | 14'23" | +11:27 | ||
6. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 52:43 | 15'30" | +15:14 | ||
7. | Claus Peter RATHJE | GER | TGM Budenheim | 54:18 | 15'58" | +16:49 | ||
8. | Jean-Claude RIFFARD | FRA | CSAG Metz | 55:42 | 16'22" | +18:13 | ||
9. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:31 | 18'58" | +27:02 | ||
10. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:10 | 19'09" | +27:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:50 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:52 | 15'15" | +10:02 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 56:00 | 16'28" | +14:10 | ||
4. | Peter EDWARDS | GBR | DEEtrogs | 1:06:48 | 19'38" | +24:58 | ||
5. | Claude DESAINTJEAN | FRA | CO Colmar | 1:09:30 | 20'26" | +27:40 | ||
6. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:25:51 | 25'15" | +44:01 | ||
NCL | Horst GÖLLMAN | GER | SK Düsseldorf | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3400m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:59 | 13'49" | |||
2. | Frans VOS | NED | ARGUS | 53:12 | 15'38" | +6:13 | ||
Top |