Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium | ||
Last updated: 06.03.2020 16:34:36 | Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be |
01 8700m 185m (51) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:03:30 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H35 | IRMEP - KMILO | 1:06:56 | 7'41" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:08:41 | 7'53" | +5:11 | ||
4. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:13:48 | 8'28" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | H40 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:15:20 | 8'39" | +11:50 | ||
6. | Nicolas IMPENS | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Man | 1:15:33 | 8'41" | +12:03 | ||
7. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | Pégase | 1:16:00 | 8'44" | +12:30 | ||
8. | William DIDIER | BEL | H50 | Camp LAGLAND | 1:17:32 | 8'54" | +14:02 | ||
9. | Johan PEFFER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:19:27 | 9'07" | +15:57 | ||
10. | Sebastien FRANCQ | BEL | H40 | MRMP | 1:19:44 | 9'09" | +16:14 | ||
11. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:19:49 | 9'10" | +16:19 | ||
12. | Aurian LECOMTE | BEL | H21 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:19:54 | 9'11" | +16:24 | ||
13. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:21:01 | 9'18" | +17:31 | ||
14. | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:22:00 | 9'25" | +18:30 | ||
15. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | H21 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:22:51 | 9'31" | +19:21 | ||
16. | Sebastien DAELS | BEL | H35 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:23:02 | 9'32" | +19:32 | ||
17. | Nicolas DUPONT | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:24:58 | 9'45" | +21:28 | ||
18. | Arnaud FARCY | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:25:37 | 9'50" | +22:07 | ||
19. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:26:44 | 9'58" | +23:14 | ||
20. | Brent VLEUGELS | BEL | H21 | 18 Bn Log | 1:27:17 | 10'01" | +23:47 | ||
21. | Jo CREEMERS | BEL | H21 | TrgC Para | 1:28:31 | 10'10" | +25:01 | ||
22. | Robin RIJCKAERT | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 1:28:44 | 10'11" | +25:14 | ||
23. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 1:28:53 | 10'12" | +25:23 | ||
24. | Yannick MARQUET | BEL | H40 | CC R&A | 1:30:20 | 10'22" | +26:50 | ||
25. | Thomas KALAJZIC | BEL | H21 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:32:41 | 10'39" | +29:11 | ||
26. | Jordan LEMAIRE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:33:01 | 10'41" | +29:31 | ||
27. | Maxime GOBLET | BEL | H35 | Md Bn ChA | 1:34:00 | 10'48" | +30:30 | ||
28. | Sebastien GERARD | BEL | H21 | Md Bn ChA | 1:34:13 | 10'49" | +30:43 | ||
29. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H60 | hamok | 1:34:38 | 10'52" | +31:08 | ||
30. | Brecht CRAEGHS | BEL | H21 | CASA-ERSO | 1:36:15 | 11'03" | +32:45 | ||
31. | Thomas DE KIMPE | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:36:49 | 11'07" | +33:19 | ||
32. | Alain LOUVIAUX | BEL | H35 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:37:06 | 11'09" | +33:36 | ||
33. | Bertrand NOBEN | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:37:35 | 11'12" | +34:05 | ||
34. | Vincent GOBERT | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:38:05 | 11'16" | +34:35 | ||
35. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | ERM/KMS | 1:43:47 | 11'55" | +40:17 | ||
36. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | H35 | CBOS Noord | 1:44:36 | 12'01" | +41:06 | ||
37. | François HOGE | BEL | H21 | CIBE sud | 1:45:31 | 12'07" | +42:01 | ||
38. | Bert STERCKX | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 1:48:19 | 12'27" | +44:49 | ||
39. | David SCHYNS | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:51:10 | 12'46" | +47:40 | ||
40. | Olivier DE MAERSCHALCK | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | 2:00:04 | 13'48" | +56:34 | ||
41. | Eddy JONCKERS | BEL | H45 | Bn ISTAR | 2:03:26 | 14'11" | +59:56 | ||
42. | Davy DE BOEL | BEL | H45 | Kamp BEVERLO | 2:03:50 | 14'14" | +1:00:20 | ||
43. | Wouter VAN AKEN | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 2:04:37 | 14'19" | +1:01:07 | ||
44. | Alex LANCKRIET | BEL | H55 | MRMP | 2:33:27 | 17'38" | +1:29:57 | ||
45. | Carlo CALLEGARI | BEL | H21 | 6 Gp CIS | 2:37:34 | 18'06" | +1:34:04 | ||
46. | Quentin SELLIER | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 2:41:36 | 18'34" | +1:38:06 | ||
NCL | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H45 | BPO | |||||
NCL | Matthias POTTIER | BEL | H35 | 11 BnGn | |||||
NCL | Clement WILLAERT | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
NCL | Kenny DESIERE | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | |||||
DNF | Seppe VAN DE PERRE | BEL | H21 | 11 BnGn | |||||
Top | |||||||||
02 7500m 125m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | BEL | H40 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:08:04 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Frederic VERCRUYSSE | BEL | H40 | 4 Bn Log | 1:09:15 | 9'14" | +1:11 | ||
3. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | Base Florennes | 1:09:21 | 9'14" | +1:17 | ||
4. | Yves DEJAGHERE | BEL | H50 | Bn Aie | 1:14:42 | 9'57" | +6:38 | ||
5. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:15:28 | 10'03" | +7:24 | ||
6. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 1:18:11 | 10'25" | +10:07 | ||
7. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | H40 | 10 W Tac | 1:19:01 | 10'32" | +10:57 | ||
8. | Jerome SOTTIAUX | BEL | H40 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:19:39 | 10'37" | +11:35 | ||
9. | Olivier BRASSEUR | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 1:20:00 | 10'40" | +11:56 | ||
10. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H45 | 15 W Lu Tpt | 1:20:28 | 10'43" | +12:24 | ||
11. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H50 | Md Bn 1C/1Gr | 1:22:55 | 11'03" | +14:51 | ||
12. | Eric LECOQ | BEL | H40 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:25:42 | 11'25" | +17:38 | ||
13. | Benoit EVRARD | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:26:18 | 11'30" | +18:14 | ||
14. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:28:48 | 11'50" | +20:44 | ||
15. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H50 | ACOS O&T | 1:29:54 | 11'59" | +21:50 | ||
16. | Benoit JOIE-WALCZYK | BEL | H45 | CBOS Noord | 1:36:13 | 12'49" | +28:09 | ||
17. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H50 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:39:53 | 13'19" | +31:49 | ||
18. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | H50 | CC V&C | 1:46:25 | 14'11" | +38:21 | ||
19. | Michaël DOFNY | BEL | H40 | Md Bn ChA | 1:50:47 | 14'46" | +42:43 | ||
20. | Thierry KELLNER | BEL | H55 | Camp LAGLAND | 1:51:47 | 14'54" | +43:43 | ||
21. | Davy CUVELLIER | BEL | H40 | CC V&C | 1:54:02 | 15'12" | +45:58 | ||
22. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:57:07 | 15'36" | +49:03 | ||
23. | David GILLET | BEL | H45 | CC R&A | 2:00:26 | 16'03" | +52:22 | ||
24. | Frederic LARDINOIS | BEL | H40 | 4 Bn Log | 2:01:52 | 16'14" | +53:48 | ||
25. | Jean-Francois DASY | BEL | H40 | 4 Bn Log | 2:05:31 | 16'44" | +57:27 | ||
26. | David GERMAIN | BEL | H40 | 4 Gp CIS | 2:26:48 | 19'34" | +1:18:44 | ||
-- | Julien COMELLI | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:33:09 | 12'25" | +25:05 | ||
-- | Thomas CARLIER | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:34:23 | 12'35" | +26:19 | ||
-- | Milan MALOIR | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:36:23 | 12'51" | +28:19 | ||
-- | Xavier DEROANNE | BEL | H35 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:37:01 | 12'56" | +28:57 | ||
-- | Marc HERZE | BEL | H35 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:38:32 | 13'08" | +30:28 | ||
-- | Jérôme RANQUET | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 2:02:25 | 16'19" | +54:21 | ||
-- | Julien GLENDZA | BEL | H35 | 4 Gp CIS | 2:32:06 | 20'16" | +1:24:02 | ||
-- | Yves HENRIVAUX | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 2:36:59 | 20'55" | +1:28:55 | ||
NCL | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H60 | Pégase | |||||
NCL | François SCHYNS | BEL | H21 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Alicia BODART | BEL | D21 | Md Bn ChA | |||||
Top | |||||||||
03 6300m 110m (58) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patric MENGAL | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Man | 46:27 | 7'22" | |||
2. | Marc GASPARD | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | 58:53 | 9'20" | +12:26 | ||
3. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H50 | Camp MARCHE | 59:52 | 9'30" | +13:25 | ||
4. | Franck LERICHE | FRA | H55 | JFC Brunssum | 1:00:07 | 9'32" | +13:40 | ||
5. | Xavier BOUTY | BEL | H50 | 29 Bn Log | 1:01:05 | 9'41" | +14:38 | ||
6. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | H55 | TrgC Para | 1:02:27 | 9'54" | +16:00 | ||
7. | Franky AERTS | BEL | H45 | TrgC Para | 1:03:38 | 10'06" | +17:11 | ||
8. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | ACOS IS | 1:04:47 | 10'16" | +18:20 | ||
9. | Piet NECKEBROECK | BEL | H45 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:34 | 10'24" | +19:07 | ||
10. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:06:29 | 10'33" | +20:02 | ||
11. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | H50 | ERSO-KSOO | 1:08:02 | 10'47" | +21:35 | ||
12. | Jos GOVEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:08:06 | 10'48" | +21:39 | ||
13. | Lode MONDELAERS | BEL | H50 | 3 Para | 1:08:14 | 10'49" | +21:47 | ||
14. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | JFC Brunssum | 1:08:27 | 10'51" | +22:00 | ||
15. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | H45 | JFC Brunssum | 1:09:06 | 10'58" | +22:39 | ||
16. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:09:46 | 11'04" | +23:19 | ||
17. | Alfons DOLENEC | BEL | H50 | 2 Cdo | 1:09:59 | 11'06" | +23:32 | ||
18. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | OLVE | 1:11:39 | 11'22" | +25:12 | ||
19. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H55 | Bn Aie | 1:12:38 | 11'31" | +26:11 | ||
20. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | H50 | CBOS Noord | 1:13:58 | 11'44" | +27:31 | ||
21. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | CC R&A | 1:15:33 | 11'59" | +29:06 | ||
22. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | H60 | BALISE 10 | 1:15:34 | 11'59" | +29:07 | ||
23. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | H45 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:15:36 | 12'00" | +29:09 | ||
24. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:16:23 | 12'07" | +29:56 | ||
25. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:16:38 | 12'09" | +30:11 | ||
26. | Philippe ALBESSARD | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:17:14 | 12'15" | +30:47 | ||
27. | Jean-Michel GOFFINET | BEL | H65 | BALISE 10 | 1:17:35 | 12'18" | +31:08 | ||
28. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:20:16 | 12'44" | +33:49 | ||
29. | Mario SCULIER | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | 1:21:17 | 12'54" | +34:50 | ||
30. | Gerard-Jerry COTON | BEL | H45 | ACOS IS | 1:27:15 | 13'50" | +40:48 | ||
31. | Eddy AUQUIER | BEL | H45 | CE Cdo | 1:27:21 | 13'51" | +40:54 | ||
32. | Danny REYNDERS | BEL | H50 | CBOS Noord | 1:27:34 | 13'53" | +41:07 | ||
33. | Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:30:28 | 14'21" | +44:01 | ||
34. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H45 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:31:37 | 14'32" | +45:10 | ||
35. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HQ Mot Bde | 1:33:40 | 14'52" | +47:13 | ||
36. | Christian BARBE | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:36:03 | 15'14" | +49:36 | ||
37. | Vincent DEBROUX | BEL | H55 | 4 Bn Log | 1:38:57 | 15'42" | +52:30 | ||
38. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | H45 | Mil Prov Comdo Limburg | 1:40:34 | 15'57" | +54:07 | ||
39. | Kurt WERBROUCK | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:44:27 | 16'34" | +58:00 | ||
40. | Thierry GENICOT | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:53:50 | 18'04" | +1:07:23 | ||
41. | Didier VINCENT | BEL | H50 | CID Mat | 1:54:59 | 18'15" | +1:08:32 | ||
-- | Hans VANBAELEN | BEL | H21 | 10 W Tac | 1:00:20 | 9'34" | +13:53 | ||
-- | Xavier LETOR | BEL | H40 | CC R&A | 1:20:44 | 12'48" | +34:17 | ||
-- | Rony CORDIER | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:26:59 | 13'48" | +40:32 | ||
-- | Guillaume VAN SOLTHOM | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:27:08 | 13'49" | +40:41 | ||
-- | Raphael TAIS | BEL | H35 | CC V&C | 1:28:03 | 13'58" | +41:36 | ||
-- | Matthieu MEUNIER | BEL | H35 | 2 Cdo | 1:31:08 | 14'27" | +44:41 | ||
-- | Paul DUMONT | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:36:35 | 15'19" | +50:08 | ||
-- | Nathan CREMERS | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:37:33 | 15'29" | +51:06 | ||
-- | Petar VALCHANOV | BEL | H40 | 4 Bn Log | 1:50:05 | 17'28" | +1:03:38 | ||
-- | Jérémy DUSEU | BEL | H21 | 4 Bn Log | 1:50:23 | 17'31" | +1:03:56 | ||
NCL | Ludovic BREULS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H55 | 3 Para | |||||
NCL | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | H55 | hamok | |||||
NCL | Philippe ELIARD | BEL | H50 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | |||||
NCL | Fabrice HERMANT | BEL | H45 | 2 Cdo | |||||
DNF | Philippe KERENS | BEL | H50 | MR SYS/L | |||||
Top | |||||||||
04 5200m 100m (113) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H55 | COMOPSLAND | 43:52 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | 4 Bn Log | 45:48 | 8'48" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | 11 BnGn | 51:03 | 9'49" | +7:11 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | KOL | 52:11 | 10'02" | +8:19 | ||
5. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 52:53 | 10'10" | +9:01 | ||
6. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | H50 | 10 W Tac | 53:30 | 10'17" | +9:38 | ||
7. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | 54:34 | 10'29" | +10:42 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | H65 | hamok | 55:10 | 10'36" | +11:18 | ||
9. | Curd SPILLEBEEN | BEL | H55 | TrgC Para | 55:20 | 10'38" | +11:28 | ||
10. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H60 | BALISE 10 | 55:34 | 10'41" | +11:42 | ||
11. | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | H55 | 11 BnGn | 56:48 | 10'55" | +12:56 | ||
12. | Yves SOLBREUX | BEL | H55 | CC V&C | 58:04 | 11'09" | +14:12 | ||
13. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ERM/KMS | 58:17 | 11'12" | +14:25 | ||
14. | Albert LOUIS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 59:33 | 11'27" | +15:41 | ||
15. | Olivier LAURENT | BEL | H55 | HK MOT BDE | 1:00:11 | 11'34" | +16:19 | ||
16. | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H55 | Md Bn ChA | 1:00:41 | 11'40" | +16:49 | ||
17. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H55 | 10 W Tac | 1:00:44 | 11'40" | +16:52 | ||
18. | Michel LEJEUNE | BEL | H50 | CC R&A | 1:00:56 | 11'43" | +17:04 | ||
19. | Bernard PHILIPPE | BEL | H50 | HK MOT BDE | 1:01:05 | 11'44" | +17:13 | ||
20. | Marc CUYVERS | BEL | H55 | 10 W Tac | 1:01:28 | 11'49" | +17:36 | ||
21. | Philippe PISVIN | BEL | H55 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | 1:01:32 | 11'49" | +17:40 | ||
22. | Alain AERTS | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:01:47 | 11'52" | +17:55 | ||
23. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H60 | LO Sport Oirschot | 1:02:23 | 11'59" | +18:31 | ||
24. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H50 | Base Florennes | 1:02:41 | 12'03" | +18:49 | ||
25. | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | H50 | DisC WS | 1:02:48 | 12'04" | +18:56 | ||
26. | Serge VANHAMME | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:02:51 | 12'05" | +18:59 | ||
27. | Johan VANNESTE | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:55 | 12'05" | +19:03 | ||
28. | Didier CAVILLOT | BEL | H55 | CC R&A | 1:03:16 | 12'10" | +19:24 | ||
29. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H55 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:03:27 | 12'12" | +19:35 | ||
30. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H50 | HQ Mot Bde | 1:04:32 | 12'24" | +20:40 | ||
31. | Chloé ALBERT | BEL | D-20 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:05:59 | 12'41" | +22:07 | ||
32. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H55 | H.O.C. | 1:06:18 | 12'45" | +22:26 | ||
33. | Thierry DOSSIN | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:06:47 | 12'50" | +22:55 | ||
34. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | 1:07:07 | 12'54" | +23:15 | ||
35. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | BALISE 10 | 1:08:16 | 13'07" | +24:24 | ||
36. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:08:36 | 13'11" | +24:44 | ||
37. | Chris THIJSSEN | BEL | H50 | 10 Gp CIS | 1:09:06 | 13'17" | +25:14 | ||
38. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H55 | Bn ISTAR | 1:10:09 | 13'29" | +26:17 | ||
39. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC Infra Noord | 1:11:46 | 13'48" | +27:54 | ||
40. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | H55 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:12:19 | 13'54" | +28:27 | ||
41. | Mario VAN HOEIJ | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:12:23 | 13'55" | +28:31 | ||
42. | Patrick DIEZ | BEL | H60 | H.O.C. | 1:12:25 | 13'55" | +28:33 | ||
43. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H50 | Md Bn ChA | 1:14:14 | 14'16" | +30:22 | ||
44. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H55 | CID Mat | 1:15:26 | 14'30" | +31:34 | ||
45. | Walter HUYBRECHTS | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:15:49 | 14'34" | +31:57 | ||
46. | Patrick SOLTYSIAK | FRA | H50 | JFC Brunssum | 1:16:41 | 14'44" | +32:49 | ||
47. | Ferdinand MAENEN | BEL | H70+ | KOL | 1:17:00 | 14'48" | +33:08 | ||
48. | Erik VAN DEN BOER | BEL | H50 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:17:15 | 14'51" | +33:23 | ||
49. | Peter VERSWEYVELD | BEL | H50 | Bn ISTAR | 1:18:03 | 15'00" | +34:11 | ||
50. | Filip LOIX | BEL | H55 | 10 W Tac | 1:18:07 | 15'01" | +34:15 | ||
51. | Patrick DURANT | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 1:19:30 | 15'17" | +35:38 | ||
52. | Thibaut GRANDELET | BEL | H35 | CC V&C | 1:20:00 | 15'23" | +36:08 | ||
53. | Dominique BERNIER | BEL | H50 | CIBE sud | 1:22:52 | 15'56" | +39:00 | ||
54. | Peter VAES | BEL | H50 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:25:27 | 16'25" | +41:35 | ||
55. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:30:23 | 17'22" | +46:31 | ||
56. | Pascal CLOQUET | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | 1:35:24 | 18'20" | +51:32 | ||
57. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | 1:44:08 | 20'01" | +1:00:16 | ||
58. | Michel JOLY | BEL | H50 | 5 EMI | 2:02:31 | 23'33" | +1:18:39 | ||
-- | Theophile MEUNIER | BEL | H-20 | CC Land Dept Gn | 50:23 | 9'41" | +6:31 | ||
-- | Alexandre DE PAOLI | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 51:14 | 9'51" | +7:22 | ||
-- | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 52:09 | 10'01" | +8:17 | ||
-- | Leni VANLEUGENHAEGHE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:02:54 | 12'05" | +19:02 | ||
-- | Julien MATHAR | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:10 | 12'08" | +19:18 | ||
-- | Jerôme VERMOESEN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:03:38 | 12'14" | +19:46 | ||
-- | Christof CROMBEZ | BEL | H35 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:04:12 | 12'20" | +20:20 | ||
-- | Alan DOSSIN | BEL | H21 | Md Bn 1/3 L | 1:05:53 | 12'40" | +22:01 | ||
-- | Mathias TRAP | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:06:29 | 12'47" | +22:37 | ||
-- | Ralph BRUYNDONCKX | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:09:23 | 13'20" | +25:31 | ||
-- | Pieter VERMEIRE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:09:40 | 13'23" | +25:48 | ||
-- | Benjamin DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:10:21 | 13'31" | +26:29 | ||
-- | Melik CIOMAC | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:10:51 | 13'37" | +26:59 | ||
-- | Bern HOSTE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:10:54 | 13'38" | +27:02 | ||
-- | Jorick VAN KWIKENBORNE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:11:01 | 13'39" | +27:09 | ||
-- | David JANSSEUNE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:11:43 | 13'47" | +27:51 | ||
-- | Pieter SNOWBALL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:12:49 | 14'00" | +28:57 | ||
-- | Valentin MARQUEGNIES | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:13:10 | 14'04" | +29:18 | ||
-- | Emile SIMAL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:13:22 | 14'06" | +29:30 | ||
-- | Odile CHERPION | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:14:21 | 14'17" | +30:29 | ||
-- | Yasmine SHATTOUR | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:16:17 | 14'40" | +32:25 | ||
-- | Corneel WATERSCHOOT | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:16:57 | 14'47" | +33:05 | ||
-- | Cedric FURNEMONT | BEL | H35 | ACOS IS | 1:17:16 | 14'51" | +33:24 | ||
-- | Johan BAILLY | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 1:20:12 | 15'25" | +36:20 | ||
-- | Benjamin DE BUNDEL | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:25:05 | 16'21" | +41:13 | ||
-- | Flavian HELSON | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:25:15 | 16'23" | +41:23 | ||
-- | Stephane ZBOROWSKI | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | 1:26:24 | 16'36" | +42:32 | ||
-- | Ddenis VANDENDAELE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:27:32 | 16'50" | +43:40 | ||
-- | Martin EVERS | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:28:23 | 16'59" | +44:31 | ||
-- | Gauthier LIBIOULLE | BEL | H21 | 2 Cdo | 1:32:20 | 17'45" | +48:28 | ||
-- | Arthur VANDERKELEN | BEL | H-20 | 2 Cdo | 1:33:17 | 17'56" | +49:25 | ||
-- | Alexandre MARCHAND | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:34:23 | 18'09" | +50:31 | ||
-- | Dean NABLI | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:37:23 | 18'43" | +53:31 | ||
-- | Daniel BOUSSINGAULT | BEL | H40 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:41:04 | 19'26" | +57:12 | ||
-- | Amelie L'HOMME | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:41:36 | 19'32" | +57:44 | ||
-- | Frederic BECKER | BEL | H45 | DGJM | 1:42:05 | 19'37" | +58:13 | ||
-- | Antoine-Laurent CAMBRON | BEL | H21 | DGJM | 1:42:52 | 19'46" | +59:00 | ||
-- | Alexandre STUBBE | BEL | H35 | 5 EMI | 1:49:58 | 21'08" | +1:06:06 | ||
-- | Pauline BUREAU | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | 1:51:29 | 21'26" | +1:07:37 | ||
NCL | Hans DE WIT | NED | H55 | LO Sport Oirschot | |||||
NCL | Arnaud MARTIN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Nicolas DE NEUVILLE | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | H70+ | KOL | |||||
NCL | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | OLVE | |||||
NCL | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | BALISE 10 | |||||
NCL | Eric GODEFROID | BEL | H55 | Lt Bn 12/13 Li | |||||
NCL | Timothy EMMERY | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Ilana MIEVIS | BEL | D21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Wil ALARDS | NED | H55 | LO Sport Oirschot | |||||
NCL | Nicolae TORREGROSA | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Sebastien PURAYE | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
NCL | Jerome WAUTHELET | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Jonathan GRANDJEAN | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
NCL | Arnaud BURTON | BEL | H21 | CC Land Dept Gn | |||||
DNF | Nicolae FERNANDEZ | BEL | H21 | 4 Gp CIS | |||||
Top | |||||||||
05 4800m 80m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | H.O.C. | 47:10 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | D50 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 1:22:08 | 17'06" | +34:58 | ||
3. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:24:42 | 17'38" | +37:32 | ||
4. | Lieve THIERS | BEL | D50 | CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS | 1:27:16 | 18'10" | +40:06 | ||
5. | Nadine HARVENGT | BEL | D55 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 2:09:35 | 26'59" | +1:22:25 | ||
-- | Jean-Pierre EVRARD | BEL | H50 | CASA-ERSO | 1:05:47 | 13'42" | +18:37 | ||
-- | Rudy LAMOLLE | BEL | H55 | CIBE sud | 1:15:48 | 15'47" | +28:38 | ||
-- | Mathilde VAN RANST | BEL | D21 | Bn HK Def St QRE | 1:19:00 | 16'27" | +31:50 | ||
-- | Brent CROES | BEL | H21 | Kamp BEVERLO | 1:19:14 | 16'30" | +32:04 | ||
-- | Anaëlle DONCKERS | BEL | D21 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 2:09:08 | 26'54" | +1:21:58 | ||
-- | Axelle STIEPEN | BEL | D21 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 2:09:14 | 26'55" | +1:22:04 | ||
-- | Philippe LEBRUN | BEL | H45 | Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS | 2:09:45 | 27'01" | +1:22:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
06 4100m 75m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | Pégase | 53:40 | 13'05" | |||
2. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | Pégase | 1:03:39 | 15'31" | +9:59 | ||
3. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D75 | Pégase | 1:12:55 | 17'47" | +19:15 | ||
NCL | Karel PAUWELS | BEL | H50 | DGJM | |||||
Top |