Regionale - De Gentbrugse Meersen | ||
Last updated: 23.02.2020 23:59:45 | Contact/Remarks: coen.dieter@skynet.be |
D:01 8260m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D35 | Omega | 56:19 | 6'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 7210m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 1:00:19 | 8'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 6510m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:15:32 | 11'36" | |||
2. | Birte VERDONCK | BEL | D-18 | TROL | 2:05:13 | 19'14" | +49:41 | ||
3. | Jinte VERDONCK | BEL | D-20 | TROL | 2:05:15 | 19'14" | +49:43 | ||
NCL | Eline BECUE | BEL | D21 | VIVES | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:04 5890m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 54:19 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | D40 | TROL | 55:09 | 9'21" | +0:50 | ||
3. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:05:24 | 11'06" | +11:05 | ||
4. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:08:53 | 11'41" | +14:34 | ||
5. | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | D45 | hamok | 1:18:12 | 13'16" | +23:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:05 4040m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | D50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 40:50 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D55 | TROL | 45:59 | 11'22" | +5:09 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 52:29 | 12'59" | +11:39 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 53:27 | 13'13" | +12:37 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D60 | Omega | 54:16 | 13'25" | +13:26 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D70 | TROL | 54:53 | 13'35" | +14:03 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-14 | TROL | 1:00:36 | 15'00" | +19:46 | ||
8. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | D60 | hamok | 1:01:00 | 15'05" | +20:10 | ||
9. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:05:56 | 16'19" | +25:06 | ||
10. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | D55 | TROL | 1:08:01 | 16'50" | +27:11 | ||
11. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:15:37 | 18'43" | +34:47 | ||
NCL | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D65 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:06 3370m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 33:13 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Jana DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 39:40 | 11'46" | +6:27 | ||
3. | Maud STORME | BEL | D45 | C.O. Pégase | 41:13 | 12'13" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Esther REITSEMA | NED | D35 | ARGUS | 41:59 | 12'27" | +8:46 | ||
5. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 52:33 | 15'35" | +19:20 | ||
6. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | D-12 | hamok | 56:03 | 16'37" | +22:50 | ||
7. | Annelise FRYDENLUND | NOR | D-12 | hamok | 1:14:30 | 22'06" | +41:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:07 1940m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 25:36 | 13'11" | |||
2. | An DE KEYSER | BEL | D35 | TROL | 49:15 | 25'23" | +23:39 | ||
3. | Yente DE CHAMPS | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 49:29 | 25'30" | +23:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Kinder-O (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina COOLS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 1:00:00 | ||||
Noor TALLOEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:00:00 | |||||
Roos VAN WIEMEERSCH | BEL | D-10 | TROL | 1:00:00 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 8260m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | H21 | Olifant | 54:00 | 6'32" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 55:35 | 6'43" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-20 | Omega | 57:12 | 6'55" | +3:12 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 59:51 | 7'14" | +5:51 | ||
5. | Corneel CASIER | BEL | H21 | TROL | 59:54 | 7'15" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:02:40 | 7'35" | +8:40 | ||
7. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | H21 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:06:28 | 8'02" | +12:28 | ||
8. | Martin DE JAEGER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:07:59 | 8'13" | +13:59 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:08:08 | 8'14" | +14:08 | ||
10. | Sacha BAUGNIET | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:08:46 | 8'19" | +14:46 | ||
11. | James GOSSELET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:11:07 | 8'36" | +17:07 | ||
12. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:12:43 | 8'48" | +18:43 | ||
13. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:15:27 | 9'08" | +21:27 | ||
14. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:17:19 | 9'21" | +23:19 | ||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:52 | 9'40" | +25:52 | ||
16. | Philippe VERMAELEN | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:22:41 | 10'00" | +28:41 | ||
17. | Wouter KLOP | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:34:19 | 11'25" | +40:19 | ||
18. | Wilbert DE WITTE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:34:22 | 11'25" | +40:22 | ||
19. | Joris KINT | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:39:35 | 12'03" | +45:35 | ||
NCL | Bert MISPLON | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Matthias DE BEULE | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Koen BAUWENS | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Boudewijn VAN AUTREVE | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7210m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | Antwerp Orienteers | 45:35 | 6'19" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 50:04 | 6'56" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 59:26 | 8'14" | +13:51 | ||
4. | Mechiel BELLEKOM | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:02:13 | 8'37" | +16:38 | ||
5. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | H45 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:14:16 | 10'18" | +28:41 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 6510m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 48:16 | 7'24" | |||
2. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 51:43 | 7'56" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 54:20 | 8'20" | +6:04 | ||
4. | Noam LEMY STORME | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Pégase | 58:11 | 8'56" | +9:55 | ||
5. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 59:19 | 9'06" | +11:03 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:02:02 | 9'31" | +13:46 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:02:04 | 9'32" | +13:48 | ||
8. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:02:22 | 9'34" | +14:06 | ||
9. | Wim GOEDERTIER | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:06:09 | 10'09" | +17:53 | ||
10. | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:08:49 | 10'34" | +20:33 | ||
11. | Peter BOESMAN | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:09:33 | 10'41" | +21:17 | ||
12. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:15:29 | 11'35" | +27:13 | ||
13. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:23:09 | 12'46" | +34:53 | ||
14. | Charles VANHOUTTE | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:53:19 | 17'24" | +1:05:03 | ||
15. | Stefaan VERDONCK | BEL | H45 | TROL | 2:05:23 | 19'15" | +1:17:07 | ||
NCL | Robbe THIEBAUT | BEL | H21 | VIVES | |||||
NCL | Tijs MESSIAEN | BEL | H-20 | VIVES | |||||
NCL | Ynze VANDENBUSSCHE | BEL | H21 | VIVES | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:04 5890m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | H40 | TROL | 42:45 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Peter REITSEMA | NED | H21 | ARGUS | 53:34 | 9'05" | +10:49 | ||
3. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 53:36 | 9'06" | +10:51 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 55:32 | 9'25" | +12:47 | ||
5. | Bart DEVESSE | BEL | H50 | Omega | 57:08 | 9'42" | +14:23 | ||
6. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 57:11 | 9'42" | +14:26 | ||
7. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:04:09 | 10'53" | +21:24 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:41 | 10'58" | +21:56 | ||
9. | Georges VONCK | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:06:26 | 11'16" | +23:41 | ||
10. | Guy THYS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:07:02 | 11'22" | +24:17 | ||
11. | Frans WENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:07:21 | 11'26" | +24:36 | ||
12. | Frank WEYLER | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:07:30 | 11'27" | +24:45 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:13:04 | 12'24" | +30:19 | ||
14. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 1:14:58 | 12'43" | +32:13 | ||
15. | Jan COOLS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 1:50:07 | 18'41" | +1:07:22 | ||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | H50 | Antwerp Orienteers | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:05 4040m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 38:35 | 9'33" | |||
2. | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 44:41 | 11'03" | +6:06 | ||
3. | Michel COGGHE | BEL | H65 | TROL | 47:01 | 11'38" | +8:26 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 48:52 | 12'05" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 50:29 | 12'29" | +11:54 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:04:03 | 15'51" | +25:28 | ||
7. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:13:37 | 18'13" | +35:02 | ||
8. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:13:48 | 18'16" | +35:13 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:06 3370m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 33:05 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 36:02 | 10'41" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Kristof DE CHAMPS | BEL | H35 | TROL | 39:36 | 11'45" | +6:31 | ||
4. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H70 | C.O. Liège | 42:00 | 12'27" | +8:55 | ||
5. | Felix TRAPPERS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 48:24 | 14'21" | +15:19 | ||
6. | Wouter TRAPPERS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 48:28 | 14'22" | +15:23 | ||
7. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 49:36 | 14'43" | +16:31 | ||
8. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | H70 | Omega | 54:41 | 16'13" | +21:36 | ||
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | H70 | TROL | 58:45 | 17'25" | +25:40 | ||
10. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:02:48 | 18'38" | +29:43 | ||
11. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:20:36 | 23'55" | +47:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:07 1940m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan COOLS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 18:31 | 9'32" | |||
2. | Daan VAN WIEMEERSCH | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 25:36 | 13'11" | +7:05 | ||
3. | Rune WILLAERT | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 27:25 | 14'07" | +8:54 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 33:11 | 17'06" | +14:40 | ||
5. | Aron REITSEMA | NED | H-10 | ARGUS | 35:19 | 18'12" | +16:48 | ||
6. | Wouter TRAPPERS | BEL | H40 | TROL | 43:45 | 22'33" | +25:14 | ||
7. | Felix TRAPPERS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 43:47 | 22'34" | +25:16 | ||
8. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 45:39 | 23'31" | +27:08 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Kinder-O (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Daan VAN WIEMEERSCH | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:00:00 | ||||
Mats TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:00:00 | |||||
Rune WILLAERT | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 1:00:00 | |||||
Witse BOECKX | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:00:00 | |||||
Top |