Régionale 6 PARCOURS ANDENNE | ||
Last updated: 28.01.2020 05:56:11 | Contact/Remarks: jl.bertinchamps@hotmail.com |
D:Noir Très Long 9630m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 3:17:39 | 20'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Long 6750m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:29 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:55 | 10'39" | +4:26 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:26 | 11'37" | +10:57 | ||
4. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:25:00 | 12'35" | +17:31 | ||
5. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:28:39 | 13'07" | +21:10 | ||
6. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:33:37 | 13'52" | +26:08 | ||
7. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:35:55 | 14'12" | +28:26 | ||
8. | Sophie MOSSOUX | BEL | D21 | INDIV | 1:47:45 | 15'57" | +40:16 | ||
9. | Vanessa RASQUINET | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:47 | 15'58" | +40:18 | ||
10. | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:01:32 | 18'00" | +54:03 | ||
11. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:27:57 | 21'55" | +1:20:28 | ||
NCL | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Muriel BRANDT | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Lore OLIVIER | BEL | D-18 | INDIV | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4300m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 52:56 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 55:40 | 12'56" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | D21 | Omega | 56:43 | 13'11" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Marie GILLET | BEL | D-14 | C.O. Liège | 57:19 | 13'19" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:51 | 13'55" | +6:55 | ||
6. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | INDIV | 1:00:07 | 13'58" | +7:11 | ||
7. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:30 | 15'00" | +11:34 | ||
8. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | D45 | Hermathenae | 1:04:44 | 15'03" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:33 | 15'14" | +12:37 | ||
10. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:11 | 15'51" | +15:15 | ||
11. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:49 | 16'14" | +16:53 | ||
12. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:12:04 | 16'45" | +19:08 | ||
13. | Clémence KERVYN | BEL | D-18 | INDIV.CNDP Erpent | 1:20:07 | 18'37" | +27:11 | ||
14. | Delphine SECAT | BEL | D-18 | INDIV.CNDP Erpent | 1:20:13 | 18'39" | +27:17 | ||
15. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:50 | 19'01" | +28:54 | ||
16. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:22:47 | 19'15" | +29:51 | ||
17. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:24:55 | 19'44" | +31:59 | ||
18. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 1:27:08 | 20'15" | +34:12 | ||
19. | Alice FLAHAUX | BEL | D-12 | INDIV | 1:36:52 | 22'31" | +43:56 | ||
20. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:39 | 23'52" | +49:43 | ||
21. | Clémentine HAURET | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:19:31 | 32'26" | +1:26:35 | ||
NCL | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3370m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 31:29 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 37:53 | 11'14" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | D35 | Balise 10 | 44:39 | 13'14" | +13:10 | ||
4. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 50:34 | 15'00" | +19:05 | ||
5. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:01:46 | 18'19" | +30:17 | ||
6. | Anja TIREZ | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 1:03:02 | 18'42" | +31:33 | ||
7. | Odile MONFORT | BEL | D-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:31 | 20'37" | +38:02 | ||
8. | Corinne PEETERS | BEL | D55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:15 | 21'08" | +39:46 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:15:12 | 22'18" | +43:43 | ||
10. | Anna MAURISSEN | BEL | D-18 | INDIV | 1:18:16 | 23'13" | +46:47 | ||
11. | Naomi ROELAND | BEL | D-18 | INDIV | 1:18:17 | 23'13" | +46:48 | ||
12. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:23:16 | 24'42" | +51:47 | ||
13. | Fiona VANROSSOMME | BEL | D21 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:47 | 29'18" | +1:07:18 | ||
14. | Lavinia CALVI | ITA | D21 | Omega | 1:38:49 | 29'19" | +1:07:20 | ||
15. | Alessandra PIRAS | ITA | D21 | INDIV | 1:38:54 | 29'20" | +1:07:25 | ||
16. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D50 | C.O. Pégase | 1:56:01 | 34'25" | +1:24:32 | ||
NCL | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3200m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maya SINTY | BEL | D-18 | INDIV | 40:59 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Emma KRUG | BEL | D50 | INDIV | 42:30 | 13'16" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Auriane BOUCHET | BEL | D21 | INDIV | 1:00:08 | 18'47" | +19:09 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:33 | 19'14" | +20:34 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:03:49 | 19'56" | +22:50 | ||
6. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:05:23 | 20'25" | +24:24 | ||
7. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:09:21 | 21'40" | +28:22 | ||
8. | Laetitia DAS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:42 | 22'24" | +30:43 | ||
9. | Violaine DIZIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:32 | 22'39" | +31:33 | ||
10. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:54 | 22'46" | +31:55 | ||
11. | Sabrina LAMBERT | BEL | D40 | INDIV | 1:28:24 | 27'37" | +47:25 | ||
12. | Albane COGELS | BEL | D40 | INDIV | 1:28:26 | 27'38" | +47:27 | ||
13. | Rosalie DESCY | BEL | D-14 | INDIV | 1:28:52 | 27'46" | +47:53 | ||
14. | Christiane VERDEUR | BEL | D65 | INDIV | 1:43:32 | 32'21" | +1:02:33 | ||
15. | Véronique DEMARTIN | BEL | D50 | INDIV | 1:43:37 | 32'22" | +1:02:38 | ||
NCL | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Fabienne PETREMENT | BEL | D21 | INDIV | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2700m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 33:57 | 12'34" | |||
2. | Amandine JOACHIM | BEL | D21 | T.A.D. | 42:02 | 15'34" | +8:05 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Très Long 9630m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:11:29 | 7'25" | |||
2. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:03 | 7'41" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:35 | 7'44" | +3:06 | ||
4. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:15:15 | 7'48" | +3:46 | ||
5. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:18 | 8'39" | +11:49 | ||
6. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:42 | 9'06" | +16:13 | ||
7. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:29:43 | 9'18" | +18:14 | ||
8. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | H35 | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:30 | 9'23" | +19:01 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:33:39 | 9'43" | +22:10 | ||
10. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:29 | 9'48" | +23:00 | ||
11. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:32 | 10'07" | +26:03 | ||
12. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 1:37:58 | 10'10" | +26:29 | ||
13. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:38:34 | 10'14" | +27:05 | ||
14. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:40:30 | 10'26" | +29:01 | ||
15. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H45 | Omega | 1:47:09 | 11'07" | +35:40 | ||
16. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:22 | 11'15" | +36:53 | ||
17. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 1:50:49 | 11'30" | +39:20 | ||
Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | INDIV | 1:50:49 | 11'30" | +39:20 | |||
19. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:51:19 | 11'33" | +39:50 | ||
20. | Franck LEYH | BEL | H21 | INDIV | 1:51:47 | 11'36" | +40:18 | ||
21. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:55:21 | 11'58" | +43:52 | ||
22. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:00:25 | 12'30" | +48:56 | ||
23. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H50 | INDIV | 2:02:58 | 12'46" | +51:29 | ||
24. | Audric NAGY | BEL | H21 | INDIV | 2:14:58 | 14'00" | +1:03:29 | ||
25. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | H21 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:18:13 | 14'21" | +1:06:44 | ||
26. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 2:19:56 | 14'31" | +1:08:27 | ||
27. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 2:20:33 | 14'35" | +1:09:04 | ||
28. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:25:28 | 15'06" | +1:13:59 | ||
29. | Arnaud GROMMET | BEL | H21 | INDIV | 2:31:36 | 15'44" | +1:20:07 | ||
30. | Jérémy BRISBOIS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 2:35:06 | 16'06" | +1:23:37 | ||
NCL | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Florian STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6750m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 56:49 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:00:29 | 8'57" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:53 | 9'18" | +6:04 | ||
4. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:04:23 | 9'32" | +7:34 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:12 | 10'15" | +12:23 | ||
6. | Frédéric PICARD | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:09 | 10'32" | +14:20 | ||
7. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 1:14:23 | 11'01" | +17:34 | ||
8. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:48 | 11'13" | +18:59 | ||
9. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:56 | 11'14" | +19:07 | ||
10. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 1:16:29 | 11'19" | +19:40 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:17:14 | 11'26" | +20:25 | ||
12. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H45 | INDIV | 1:20:08 | 11'52" | +23:19 | ||
13. | Klaus HELD | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:27:56 | 13'01" | +31:07 | ||
14. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:08 | 13'03" | +31:19 | ||
15. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:17 | 13'04" | +31:28 | ||
16. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:28:26 | 13'06" | +31:37 | ||
17. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:29:18 | 13'13" | +32:29 | ||
18. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:29:37 | 13'16" | +32:48 | ||
19. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:29:49 | 13'18" | +33:00 | ||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:36:22 | 14'16" | +39:33 | ||
21. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:39:03 | 14'40" | +42:14 | ||
22. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:08 | 14'41" | +42:19 | ||
23. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:41:16 | 15'00" | +44:27 | ||
24. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:41:18 | 15'00" | +44:29 | ||
25. | David MONFORT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:17 | 15'09" | +45:28 | ||
26. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:46:18 | 15'44" | +49:29 | ||
27. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:46:22 | 15'45" | +49:33 | ||
28. | Hervé MARISSEN | BEL | H50 | INDIV | 1:48:16 | 16'02" | +51:27 | ||
29. | Loïc D'HOOGHE | BEL | H40 | INDIV | 1:51:05 | 16'27" | +54:16 | ||
30. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:51:25 | 16'30" | +54:36 | ||
31. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:52 | 16'52" | +57:03 | ||
32. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:57:42 | 17'26" | +1:00:53 | ||
33. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 2:07:10 | 18'50" | +1:10:21 | ||
34. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 2:13:08 | 19'43" | +1:16:19 | ||
35. | Benoît MOTTIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 2:14:28 | 19'55" | +1:17:39 | ||
36. | Stephane GILIS | BEL | H60 | INDIV | 2:14:48 | 19'58" | +1:17:59 | ||
37. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:25:38 | 21'34" | +1:28:49 | ||
38. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:29:20 | 22'07" | +1:32:31 | ||
39. | Stéphane LOQUET | BEL | H50 | INDIV | 2:36:24 | 23'10" | +1:39:35 | ||
NCL | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Mathieu ANCIAUX | BEL | H40 | INDIV | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4300m (36) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 45:58 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 46:58 | 10'55" | +1:00 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 50:45 | 11'48" | +4:47 | ||
4. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 52:35 | 12'13" | +6:37 | ||
5. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 54:21 | 12'38" | +8:23 | ||
6. | Valéry HOST | BEL | H45 | INDIV | 56:08 | 13'03" | +10:10 | ||
7. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 59:21 | 13'48" | +13:23 | ||
8. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:36 | 13'51" | +13:38 | ||
9. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:01:18 | 14'15" | +15:20 | ||
10. | Christian BEAUVAL | FRA | H40 | INDIV | 1:02:29 | 14'31" | +16:31 | ||
11. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 1:02:41 | 14'34" | +16:43 | ||
12. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:03:32 | 14'46" | +17:34 | ||
13. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:33 | 14'46" | +17:35 | ||
14. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:04:04 | 14'53" | +18:06 | ||
15. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:08:11 | 15'51" | +22:13 | ||
16. | Jérome LOICQ | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:09:01 | 16'03" | +23:03 | ||
17. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:53 | 16'15" | +23:55 | ||
18. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:10:52 | 16'28" | +24:54 | ||
19. | Mika IN'T GROEN | H21 | TROL | 1:11:08 | 16'32" | +25:10 | |||
20. | Philippe LEDENT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:55 | 16'43" | +25:57 | ||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:15:02 | 17'26" | +29:04 | ||
22. | Renaud VAN WETTER | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:00 | 18'08" | +32:02 | ||
23. | Simon GOFFOT | BEL | H-18 | INDIV.CNDP Erpent | 1:20:17 | 18'40" | +34:19 | ||
24. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:37 | 19'12" | +36:39 | ||
25. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:22:48 | 19'15" | +36:50 | ||
26. | Serge DERY | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:28:11 | 20'30" | +42:13 | ||
27. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:10 | 20'44" | +43:12 | ||
28. | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:04 | 21'52" | +48:06 | ||
29. | Maurice FLAHAUX | BEL | H-14 | INDIV | 1:34:46 | 22'02" | +48:48 | ||
30. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:36:09 | 22'21" | +50:11 | ||
31. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:28 | 22'26" | +50:30 | ||
32. | Michel LORENT | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:09:29 | 30'06" | +1:23:31 | ||
NCL | Sylvain OGER | BEL | H40 | INDIV | |||||
NCL | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | H45 | INDIV | |||||
NCL | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Daniel GOFFART | BEL | H60 | INDIV | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3370m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Un SCOUT STAFF | BEL | H-20 | INDIV | 41:27 | 12'17" | |||
2. | Jo DEWEZ | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 41:54 | 12'25" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Dorian LOICQ | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 42:12 | 12'31" | +0:45 | ||
4. | Gautier BEAUJEAN | BEL | H40 | INDIV | 45:09 | 13'23" | +3:42 | ||
5. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:55 | 14'30" | +7:28 | ||
6. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 50:12 | 14'53" | +8:45 | ||
7. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 51:51 | 15'23" | +10:24 | ||
8. | Olivier SINTY | BEL | H45 | AR JAMBES | 54:46 | 16'15" | +13:19 | ||
9. | Olivier DEMUTH | BEL | H50 | INDIV | 54:48 | 16'15" | +13:21 | ||
10. | Bram PAWLAK | BEL | H21 | INDIV | 55:12 | 16'22" | +13:45 | ||
11. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 55:55 | 16'35" | +14:28 | ||
12. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 58:58 | 17'29" | +17:31 | ||
13. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:08:18 | 20'16" | +26:51 | ||
14. | Cinq SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | 1:18:00 | 23'08" | +36:33 | ||
15. | Six SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | 1:23:38 | 24'49" | +42:11 | ||
16. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:34:05 | 27'55" | +52:38 | ||
17. | Huit SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | 1:40:40 | 29'52" | +59:13 | ||
NCL | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Quatre SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3200m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 34:07 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 50:57 | 15'55" | +16:50 | ||
3. | Sept SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | 54:32 | 17'02" | +20:25 | ||
4. | Pierre MICHELS | BEL | H21 | INDIV | 1:00:00 | 18'45" | +25:53 | ||
5. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:05:05 | 20'20" | +30:58 | ||
6. | Deux SCOUT STAFF | BEL | H-20 | INDIV | 1:13:04 | 22'49" | +38:57 | ||
7. | Michel VERDEUR | BEL | H65 | INDIV | 1:19:01 | 24'41" | +44:54 | ||
8. | Arthur Et Achille CORNET | BEL | H-10 | INDIV | 1:30:08 | 28'09" | +56:01 | ||
9. | Olivier DELVAUX | BEL | H40 | INDIV | 1:33:27 | 29'12" | +59:20 | ||
10. | Deux SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | 1:44:16 | 32'35" | +1:10:09 | ||
11. | Un SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | 1:54:02 | 35'38" | +1:19:55 | ||
NCL | Neuf SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | |||||
NCL | Trois SCOUT | BEL | H-16 | INDIV | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2700m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine HOST | BEL | H-10 | INDIV | 45:14 | 16'45" | |||
2. | Quentin PICARD | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 56:15 | 20'50" | +11:01 | ||
3. | Madris MANGON | BEL | H-12 | Balise 10 | 1:02:22 | 23'05" | +17:08 | ||
Top |