BOC2019-2020 #06
Linkebeek 19.1.2020
ASUB
Last updated: 19.01.2020 14:31:03
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moyen
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moyen
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Noir Long
7900m
325m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:37
10'12"
4.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:48:17
13'42"
5.
Johanne INSTALLE
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:48:41
13'45"
8.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
2:14:43
17'03"
Top
D:Noir Moyen
4900m
150m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:15
13'18"
15.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D40
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:45
14'38"
17.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
1:17:25
15'47"
Top
D:Rouge
3800m
125m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
43:18
11'23"
8.
Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:43
15'58"
10.
Axelle HEUREUX
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:10
17'40"
16.
Erine NEUWELS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:21:37
21'28"
18.
Fiona VANROSSOMME
BEL
D21
Hainaut O.C.
1:37:37
25'41"
Top
D:Bleu
4000m
100m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anne PECHEUR
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:45
16'11"
Top
D:Vert
2200m
50m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Pauline GASPARD
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
56:43
25'46"
Top
H:Noir Long
7900m
325m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:58
8'13"
20.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:08
11'01"
23.
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:48
11'22"
25.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:31:50
11'37"
37.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:39:52
12'38"
46.
Christian MAILIER
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
2:22:07
17'59"
Top
H:Noir Moyen
4900m
150m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
40:10
8'11"
17.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
54:07
11'02"
31.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H65
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:55
13'39"
33.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:14
13'43"
45.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:27
16'49"
Top
H:Rouge
3800m
125m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
44:43
11'46"
7.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:38
16'44"
9.
Lucas FABRION
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:12
17'56"
13.
Attilio GIACONIA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:46
19'56"
Top
H:Bleu
4000m
100m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H60
Hainaut O.C.
49:47
12'26"
9.
Khairul ANAM
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:34
16'23"
12.
Lucas LAHOUSSE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:10
22'17"
Top
Total
ASUB
64
Indiv.
56
Hainaut O.C.
32
Altaïr C.O.
17
Omega
12
Balise 10
10
C.O. Liège
7
TROL
7
C.O. Pégase
6
hamok
3
heming
3
Hermathenae
2
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
2
C.O. Militaire Belge
1
K.O.L.
1
Orientation Caennaise
1
SUD O LUX
1
Valmo
1
Total: 226