CI Moyenne distance CN
Parc du Sausset 19.1.2020
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 21.01.2020 11:04:39
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Résultats définitifs
D:Vert
D:Bleu
D:Jaune Court
D:Jaune Long
D:Orange Court
D:Orange Long
H:Vert
H:Bleu
H:Jaune Court
H:Jaune Long
H:Orange Court
H:Orange Long
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Vert
1400m
5m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Eowyn ODLUND BOYENGA
FRA
D10
7512IF RO'Paris
1:02:24
44'34"
2.
Zoé GASTINEAU
FRA
D10
7512IF RO'Paris
1:02:32
44'40"
Top
D:Jaune Court
2500m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Dominique DECONINCK
FRA
D45
7512IF RO'Paris
1:19:08
31'39"
Top
D:Jaune Long
3500m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sophie BREAUTE
FRA
D55
7512IF RO'Paris
1:03:51
18'14"
Top
D:Orange Court
4600m
80m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Erika BOYENGA ODLUND
SWE
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
36:06
7'50"
5.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
D50
7512IF RO'Paris
49:48
10'49"
11.
Caroline BOULAIS
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
57:08
12'25"
12.
Elsa QUILLERY
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
57:15
12'26"
15.
Aurélie CHAUDON
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:00:33
13'09"
24.
Mélanie VERET
FRA
D45
7512IF RO'Paris
1:27:13
18'57"
Top
D:Orange Long
7000m
40m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura BERNARD
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
48:08
6'52"
2.
Aurélia PARIS
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
49:31
7'04"
4.
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
57:54
8'16"
7.
Marion DURAND
FRA
D40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:07:23
9'37"
8.
Allison MOAL
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:07:57
9'42"
11.
Léonor PEDRO
FRA
D35
7512IF RO'Paris
1:15:58
10'51"
Top
H:Vert
1400m
5m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Ilyes ABBAS
FRA
H10
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
H:Bleu
1800m
5m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Léon LECHEVALIER
FRA
H12
7512IF RO'Paris
35:04
19'28"
6.
Tiago GASTINEAU
FRA
H10
7512IF RO'Paris
44:18
24'36"
Top
H:Jaune Court
2500m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Yves SEGURA
FRA
H55
7512IF RO'Paris
34:53
13'57"
Top
H:Orange Court
4600m
80m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Martin LE FORESTIER
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
45:33
9'54"
16.
Josh TEPPER
FRA
H16
7512IF RO'Paris
49:50
10'49"
23.
Benjamin HOUOT
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:06:24
14'26"
NCL
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H55
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
H:Orange Long
7000m
40m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Denis MULLER
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
40:38
5'48"
5.
Nicolas GIBRAT
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
42:57
6'08"
11.
Edouard SALATHE
FRA
H50
7512IF RO'Paris
47:23
6'46"
13.
Mathieu MARTINEZ
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
48:48
6'58"
30.
Geoffroy GUILLON
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
56:25
8'03"
32.
Nathanaël CHOPIN
FRA
H35
7512IF RO'Paris
57:07
8'09"
33.
Johan MARKSTEDT
SWE
H55
7512IF RO'Paris
58:01
8'17"
41.
Thomas LAURENT
FRA
H21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:05:52
9'24"
43.
Blaise LECHEVALIER
FRA
H45
7512IF RO'Paris
1:07:13
9'36"
44.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
H60
7512IF RO'Paris
1:09:27
9'55"
Top
Total
7512IF RO'Paris
34
7807IF GO78
31
9404IF AS IGN
12
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
Pass'O Compétition
11
2801CE ESPAD
8
9105IF COLE
8
Pass'O Découverte
8
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
9109IF COPS 91
5
7722IF ASSAP 77
4
9211IF DSA
4
9510IF ROC
4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
3
7720IF TOM MEAUX
3
2517BF OTB
2
5907HF T.A.D.
2
7701IF CSA CNSD
2
9202IF Garde Rép.
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
3705CE COTS
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7709IF USM/CO
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
Total: 168