CI Moyenne distance CN
Parc du Sausset 19.1.2020
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 21.01.2020 11:04:39
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
Résultats définitifs
D:Vert
D:Bleu
D:Jaune Court
D:Jaune Long
D:Orange Court
D:Orange Long
H:Vert
H:Bleu
H:Jaune Court
H:Jaune Long
H:Orange Court
H:Orange Long
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Jaune Court
2500m
20m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
20:44
8'17"
4.
Chloé JUNG
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
33:30
13'23"
7.
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
47:21
18'56"
Top
D:Orange Court
4600m
80m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D50
7807IF GO78
40:34
8'49"
4.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
44:09
9'35"
13.
Nadejda VASILOI
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:00:24
13'07"
17.
Sandrine TAISSON
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
1:03:08
13'43"
20.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D60
7807IF GO78
1:11:40
15'34"
22.
Ulrike CHARDOT
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
1:13:39
16'00"
26.
Catherine DUTERAGE
FRA
D60
7807IF GO78
1:37:40
21'13"
Top
D:Orange Long
7000m
40m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Perrine THENOZ
FRA
D45
7807IF GO78
1:02:29
8'55"
Top
H:Vert
1400m
5m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arnaud THENOZ
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
10:31
7'30"
2.
Jean LE ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
10:49
7'43"
4.
Augustin LE ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
12:54
9'12"
6.
Erwan LE ROUX
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
13:27
9'36"
Top
H:Jaune Court
2500m
20m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jérémie THENOZ
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
28:06
11'14"
Top
H:Jaune Long
3500m
15m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Grégoire MONTAGARD
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
36:02
10'17"
Top
H:Orange Court
4600m
80m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Bertrand THENOZ
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
54:01
11'44"
24.
Dominique SALOTTI
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:15:16
16'21"
Top
H:Orange Long
7000m
40m (57)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bastien THENOZ
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
42:13
6'01"
4.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
42:22
6'03"
8.
Eric LE ROUX
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
45:38
6'31"
17.
Yann-Pierrick LEMAIRE
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
50:22
7'11"
19.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
51:19
7'19"
23.
Frédéric MONTAGARD
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
54:05
7'43"
27.
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
54:19
7'45"
34.
Olivier BEDELET
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
58:15
8'19"
38.
Marc GRANCOIN
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:03:36
9'05"
51.
Christian DUTERAGE
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
1:21:17
11'36"
52.
Jimmy POTEAU
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:22:19
11'45"
53.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:25:35
12'13"
Top
Total
7512IF RO'Paris
34
7807IF GO78
31
9404IF AS IGN
12
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
Pass'O Compétition
11
2801CE ESPAD
8
9105IF COLE
8
Pass'O Découverte
8
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
9109IF COPS 91
5
7722IF ASSAP 77
4
9211IF DSA
4
9510IF ROC
4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
3
7720IF TOM MEAUX
3
2517BF OTB
2
5907HF T.A.D.
2
7701IF CSA CNSD
2
9202IF Garde Rép.
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
3705CE COTS
1
4705NA N.O.R.D.
1
6099HF INDIVIDUEL
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7709IF USM/CO
1
7716IF BALISE 77
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
Total: 168